reklama
reklama
#Poradie | ObecObec | Meno kandidáta | Strana | Počet hlasov | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cífer Cífer | 1 | Čepec Tibor Tibor Čepec | NEKA | 1 172 |
2 | Cífer Cífer | Michalcová Anna Anna Michalcová | KDH | 259 | |
3 | Smolenice Smolenice | 1 | Zárecký Pavol Pavol Zárecký | NEKA | 961 |
4 | Smolenice Smolenice | Hornáčková Pavlína Pavlína Hornáčková | NEKA | 635 | |
5 | Smolenice Smolenice | Oravec Jozef Jozef Oravec | ĽS-HZDS | 0 | |
6 | Dechtice Dechtice | 1 | Zachar Karol Karol Zachar | SNS | 794 |
7 | Dechtice Dechtice | Sliva Dominik Dominik Sliva | KDH | 96 | |
8 | Dechtice Dechtice | Hutta Emil Emil Hutta | SMER | 54 | |
9 | Dechtice Dechtice | Valovič Roman Roman Valovič | NEKA | 49 | |
10 | Dechtice Dechtice | Kubovičová Anna Anna Kubovičová | ĽS-HZDS | 48 | |
11 | Dvorníky Dvorníky | 1 | Gubáň Ľuboš Ľuboš Gubáň | SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS | 790 |
12 | Dvorníky Dvorníky | Kozák Ján Ján Kozák | ASV | 161 | |
13 | Šúrovce Šúrovce | 1 | Richnák Miloslav Miloslav Richnák | NEKA | 653 |
14 | Šúrovce Šúrovce | Hrušovský Bohuslav Bohuslav Hrušovský | NEKA | 163 | |
15 | Šúrovce Šúrovce | Halán František František Halán | SMER,ĽS-HZDS,HZD,SNS | 154 | |
16 | Šúrovce Šúrovce | Diko Jozef Jozef Diko | KDH | 57 | |
17 | Šúrovce Šúrovce | Olah Pavel Pavel Olah | KSS | 52 | |
18 | Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | 1 | Mrva Rastislav Rastislav Mrva | KDH | 633 |
19 | Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | Královičová Magdaléna Magdaléna Královičová | SMER | 293 | |
20 | Bojničky Bojničky | 1 | Gubáň Jaroslav Jaroslav Gubáň | NEKA | 605 |
21 | Bojničky Bojničky | Baráková Jarmila Jarmila Baráková | SMER | 135 | |
22 | Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské Bohunice | 1 | Ryška Peter Peter Ryška | NEKA | 578 |
23 | Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské Bohunice | Krajčovičová Božena Božena Krajčovičová | NEKA | 403 | |
24 | Boleráz Boleráz | 1 | Mackovčín Pavol Pavol Mackovčín | NEKA | 575 |
25 | Boleráz Boleráz | Jurkovič Peter Peter Jurkovič | NEKA | 281 | |
26 | Boleráz Boleráz | Bohunický Peter Peter Bohunický | SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS | 270 | |
27 | Brestovany Brestovany | 1 | Susedka Stanislav Stanislav Susedka | ĽS-HZDS | 575 |
28 | Brestovany Brestovany | Ohrablo Jozef Jozef Ohrablo | KDH | 308 | |
29 | Brestovany Brestovany | Taraba Peter Peter Taraba | NEKA | 71 | |
30 | Madunice Madunice | 1 | Jelušová Alena Alena Jelušová | ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS | 539 |
31 | Horné Orešany Horné Orešany | 1 | Kormúth Ján Ján Kormúth | HZD | 535 |
32 | Horné Orešany Horné Orešany | Škvarková Jana Jana Škvarková | SDKÚ-DS | 299 | |
33 | Horné Orešany Horné Orešany | Lipovský Branislav Branislav Lipovský | NEKA | 45 | |
34 | Horné Orešany Horné Orešany | Repa Samuel Samuel Repa | NEKA | 27 | |
35 | Bučany Bučany | 1 | Krippelová Cecília Cecília Krippelová | SDKÚ-DS | 527 |
36 | Bučany Bučany | Lančarič Šebestian Šebestian Lančarič | ĽS-HZDS | 463 | |
37 | Zeleneč Zeleneč | 1 | Mizerová Daniela Daniela Mizerová | NEKA | 524 |
38 | Zeleneč Zeleneč | Královič Jozef Jozef Královič | NEKA | 316 | |
39 | Zeleneč Zeleneč | Vahalík Roman Roman Vahalík | NEKA | 207 | |
40 | Zeleneč Zeleneč | Ryšavá Jana Jana Ryšavá | NEKA | 67 | |
41 | Zeleneč Zeleneč | Borowiecki Jozef Jozef Borowiecki | NEKA | 46 | |
42 | Dolná Krupá Dolná Krupá | 1 | Mihalovič Teofil Teofil Mihalovič | KDH | 515 |
43 | Dolná Krupá Dolná Krupá | Hulík Jaroslav Jaroslav Hulík | SMER | 482 | |
44 | Dolná Krupá Dolná Krupá | Slezák Bohumil Bohumil Slezák | NEKA | 52 | |
45 | Dolná Krupá Dolná Krupá | Bohunický Dušan Dušan Bohunický | NEKA | 42 | |
46 | Dolná Krupá Dolná Krupá | Novota Jaroslav Jaroslav Novota | SLNKO | 40 | |
47 | Kátlovce Kátlovce | 1 | Johanes Pavol Pavol Johanes | NEKA | 461 |
48 | Kátlovce Kátlovce | Drobný Vladimír Vladimír Drobný | SMER,ĽS-HZDS | 198 | |
49 | Kátlovce Kátlovce | Ferech Jozef Jozef Ferech | NEKA | 70 | |
50 | Trstín Trstín | 1 | Genčúrová Marta Marta Genčúrová | NEKA | 452 |
51 | Trstín Trstín | Manca Jozef Jozef Manca | NEKA | 136 | |
52 | Trstín Trstín | Ormandy Oto Oto Ormandy | NEKA | 55 | |
53 | Trstín Trstín | Bílik Miloš Miloš Bílik | SMER | 41 | |
54 | Voderady Voderady | 1 | Turanský Marek Marek Turanský | NEKA | 451 |
55 | Voderady Voderady | Sedlák Karol Karol Sedlák | ĽS-HZDS | 221 | |
56 | Voderady Voderady | Živická Veronika Veronika Živická | NEKA | 63 | |
57 | Pastuchov Pastuchov | 1 | Ištok Ladislav Ladislav Ištok | KDH | 414 |
58 | Pastuchov Pastuchov | Kremnická Oľga Oľga Kremnická | NEKA | 104 | |
59 | Pastuchov Pastuchov | Tejkal Daniel Daniel Tejkal | ĽS-HZDS | 45 | |
60 | Špačince Špačince | 1 | Matlák Ľubomír Ľubomír Matlák | NEKA | 401 |
61 | Špačince Špačince | Miklóš Ján Ján Miklóš | SMER | 290 | |
62 | Špačince Špačince | Pálenik Jozef Jozef Pálenik | NEKA | 203 | |
63 | Špačince Špačince | Žitný Vojtech Vojtech Žitný | ĽS-HZDS | 178 | |
64 | Križovany nad Dudváhom Križovany nad Dudváhom | 1 | Vrábel Ján Ján Vrábel | NEKA | 397 |
65 | Križovany nad Dudváhom Križovany nad Dudváhom | Drimaj Milan Milan Drimaj | SMER | 244 | |
66 | Križovany nad Dudváhom Križovany nad Dudváhom | Benedik Michal Michal Benedik | NEKA | 181 | |
67 | Suchá nad Parnou Suchá nad Parnou | 1 | Oboril František František Oboril | NEKA | 382 |
68 | Suchá nad Parnou Suchá nad Parnou | Ladvenica Jozef Jozef Ladvenica | SMER | 293 | |
69 | Suchá nad Parnou Suchá nad Parnou | Štefánek Ľudovít Ľudovít Štefánek | ĽS-HZDS | 171 | |
70 | Červeník Červeník | 1 | Červený František František Červený | SMER | 363 |
71 | Červeník Červeník | Kuzma Vladimír Vladimír Kuzma | NEKA | 216 | |
72 | Červeník Červeník | Kotláriková Mária Mária Kotláriková | NEKA | 150 | |
73 | Červeník Červeník | Kadlec Dušan Dušan Kadlec | NEKA | 46 | |
74 | Malženice Malženice | 1 | Jakabovičová Viera Viera Jakabovičová | NEKA | 358 |
75 | Malženice Malženice | Vajči Eliáš Eliáš Vajči | NEKA | 205 | |
76 | Malženice Malženice | Stanovič Ivan Ivan Stanovič | SMER | 130 | |
77 | Horné Otrokovce Horné Otrokovce | 1 | Janiš Pavel Pavel Janiš | ĽS-HZDS | 357 |
78 | Horné Otrokovce Horné Otrokovce | Ondrejková Lívia Lívia Ondrejková | SMER | 104 | |
79 | Trakovice Trakovice | 1 | Hercegová Helena Helena Hercegová | NEKA | 351 |
80 | Trakovice Trakovice | Tolarovič Ľudovít Ľudovít Tolarovič | NEKA | 276 | |
81 | Ružindol Ružindol | 1 | Púčik Vladimír Vladimír Púčik | NEKA | 338 |
82 | Ružindol Ružindol | Morong Ján Ján Morong | KDH | 229 | |
83 | Ružindol Ružindol | Mihálková Eva Eva Mihálková | SLNKO | 38 | |
84 | Bohdanovce nad Trnavou Bohdanovce nad Trnavou | 1 | Sučák Miroslav Miroslav Sučák | NEKA | 322 |
85 | Biely Kostol Biely Kostol | 1 | Adámek Jozef Jozef Adámek | NEKA | 314 |
86 | Koplotovce Koplotovce | 1 | Štefanovič Rudolf Rudolf Štefanovič | SMER | 303 |
87 | Koplotovce Koplotovce | Papay Miroslav Miroslav Papay | KDH | 51 | |
88 | Košolná Košolná | 1 | Halaksa Martin Martin Halaksa | NEKA | 300 |
89 | Košolná Košolná | Planeta Pavol Pavol Planeta | NEKA | 101 | |
90 | Zavar Zavar | 1 | Baroš Rudolf Rudolf Baroš | ĽS-HZDS | 297 |
91 | Zavar Zavar | Fančovič Ján Ján Fančovič | SMER | 274 | |
92 | Zavar Zavar | Babuljak Jozef Jozef Babuljak | NEKA | 224 | |
93 | Majcichov Majcichov | 1 | Adámek Jozef Jozef Adámek | NEKA | 287 |
94 | Majcichov Majcichov | Pinček Pavel Pavel Pinček | NEKA | 220 | |
95 | Majcichov Majcichov | Horváth Vít Vít Horváth | NEKA | 186 | |
96 | Majcichov Majcichov | Žáková Miroslava Miroslava Žáková | NEKA | 95 | |
97 | Majcichov Majcichov | Šuran Alfréd Alfréd Šuran | NEKA | 55 | |
98 | Kľačany Kľačany | 1 | Banák Jaroslav Jaroslav Banák | SMER | 282 |
99 | Kľačany Kľačany | Sečány Radomír Radomír Sečány | ĽS-HZDS,KDH | 157 | |
100 | Kľačany Kľačany | Černá Alena Alena Černá | NEKA | 61 | |
101 | Opoj Opoj | 1 | Matúš Alojz Alojz Matúš | NEKA | 282 |
102 | Opoj Opoj | Brimus František František Brimus | NEKA | 126 | |
103 | Opoj Opoj | Šušel Marek Marek Šušel | KDH | 57 | |
104 | Opoj Opoj | Karell Jozef Jozef Karell | NEKA | 22 | |
105 | Vlčkovce Vlčkovce | 1 | Križanovič Rudolf Rudolf Križanovič | ĽS-HZDS | 280 |
106 | Vlčkovce Vlčkovce | Šimo Jarolím Jarolím Šimo | NEKA | 247 | |
107 | Horné Trhovište Horné Trhovište | 1 | Veľký Tibor Tibor Veľký | SNS | 274 |
108 | Horné Trhovište Horné Trhovište | Michal Ladislav Ladislav Michal | SMER | 50 | |
109 | Dobrá Voda Dobrá Voda | 1 | Ružička Rudolf Rudolf Ružička | NEKA | 263 |
110 | Dobrá Voda Dobrá Voda | Drobný Marek Marek Drobný | NEKA | 126 | |
111 | Dobrá Voda Dobrá Voda | Danková Mária Mária Danková | NEKA | 59 | |
112 | Dobrá Voda Dobrá Voda | Lukačovič Alojz Alojz Lukačovič | KDH | 56 | |
113 | Dolné Orešany Dolné Orešany | 1 | Belicová Juliana Juliana Belicová | NEKA | 258 |
114 | Dolné Orešany Dolné Orešany | Žák Štefan Štefan Žák | NEKA | 122 | |
115 | Dolné Orešany Dolné Orešany | Herchl Štefan Štefan Herchl | NEKA | 98 | |
116 | Dolné Orešany Dolné Orešany | Lančarič Stanislav Stanislav Lančarič | NEKA | 73 | |
117 | Dolné Orešany Dolné Orešany | Holekši Štefan Štefan Holekši | NEKA | 64 | |
118 | Dolné Orešany Dolné Orešany | Polačik Eduard Eduard Polačik | SMER | 57 | |
119 | Dolné Orešany Dolné Orešany | Kondrk Ivan Ivan Kondrk | NEKA | 9 | |
120 | Dolné Orešany Dolné Orešany | Lošonský František František Lošonský | NEKA | 7 | |
121 | Buková Buková | 1 | Vitteková Anna Anna Vitteková | NEKA | 256 |
122 | Buková Buková | Černuško Henrich Henrich Černuško | NEKA | 66 | |
123 | Buková Buková | Hačo Ľuboš Ľuboš Hačo | NEKA | 40 | |
124 | Buková Buková | Filipovičová Eva Eva Filipovičová | NEKA | 15 | |
125 | Dolné Dubové Dolné Dubové | 1 | Hrčka Marek Marek Hrčka | NEKA | 244 |
126 | Dolné Dubové Dolné Dubové | Tomovičová Mária Mária Tomovičová | ĽS-HZDS | 81 | |
127 | Dolné Dubové Dolné Dubové | Stranovský Daniel Daniel Stranovský | NEKA | 30 | |
128 | Sasinkovo Sasinkovo | 1 | Jamrich Jaroslav Jaroslav Jamrich | NEKA | 234 |
129 | Sasinkovo Sasinkovo | Dananajová Jarmila Jarmila Dananajová | SMER | 160 | |
130 | Sasinkovo Sasinkovo | Benuš František František Benuš | ĽS-HZDS | 105 | |
131 | Bíňovce Bíňovce | 1 | Rajnohová Mária Mária Rajnohová | KDH | 232 |
132 | Bíňovce Bíňovce | Kollarovič Libor Libor Kollarovič | SMER | 136 | |
133 | Dolné Trhovište Dolné Trhovište | 1 | Mrváň Jaroslav Jaroslav Mrváň | SMER | 220 |
134 | Dolné Trhovište Dolné Trhovište | Nižnanská Jana Jana Nižnanská | SDKÚ-DS | 97 | |
135 | Žlkovce Žlkovce | 1 | Stanko Tibor Tibor Stanko | KDH | 201 |
136 | Žlkovce Žlkovce | Kleštinec Peter Peter Kleštinec | SMER | 71 | |
137 | Žlkovce Žlkovce | Bokorová Mária Mária Bokorová | ĽS-HZDS | 43 | |
138 | Žlkovce Žlkovce | Bokor Vladimír Vladimír Bokor | SNS | 25 | |
139 | Dolné Zelenice Dolné Zelenice | 1 | Menšík Anton Anton Menšík | KDH | 197 |
140 | Dolné Zelenice Dolné Zelenice | Knažík Igor Igor Knažík | SMER | 116 | |
141 | Radošovce Radošovce | 1 | Remenár Miroslav Miroslav Remenár | KDH | 187 |
142 | Zvončín Zvončín | 1 | Strakošová Michaela Michaela Strakošová | NEKA | 185 |
143 | Zvončín Zvončín | Lančarič Bohumil Bohumil Lančarič | KDH | 166 | |
144 | Zvončín Zvončín | Belavý Martin Martin Belavý | ĽS-HZDS | 18 | |
145 | Zvončín Zvončín | Crhoň Igor Igor Crhoň | SNS | 0 | |
146 | Jalšové Jalšové | 1 | Živčáková Emília Emília Živčáková | NEKA | 179 |
147 | Jalšové Jalšové | Rusnák Jaroslav Jaroslav Rusnák | ĽS-HZDS | 54 | |
148 | Jalšové Jalšové | Dovčík František František Dovčík | NEKA | 23 | |
149 | Horná Krupá Horná Krupá | 1 | Gažo Ján Ján Gažo | KDH | 176 |
150 | Horná Krupá Horná Krupá | Konečný Vincent Vincent Konečný | HZD,Smer | 141 | |
151 | Šelpice Šelpice | 1 | Štefanička Ján Ján Štefanička | SMER | 170 |
152 | Šelpice Šelpice | Vadovičová Božena Božena Vadovičová | KDH | 169 | |
153 | Lošonec Lošonec | 1 | Nováková Mária Mária Nováková | NEKA | 169 |
154 | Lošonec Lošonec | Štibraný Emil Emil Štibraný | NEKA | 126 | |
155 | Lošonec Lošonec | Vavro Maroš Maroš Vavro | ĽS-HZDS | 26 | |
156 | Lošonec Lošonec | Adamec Jozef Jozef Adamec | SNS | 0 | |
157 | Pavlice Pavlice | 1 | Šuranová Marianna Marianna Šuranová | KDH | 166 |
158 | Borová Borová | 1 | Mišík Florián Florián Mišík | NEKA | 150 |
159 | Dlhá Dlhá | 1 | Braniša Rudolf Rudolf Braniša | NEKA | 147 |
160 | Dlhá Dlhá | Drozdová Jana Jana Drozdová | NEKA | 43 | |
161 | Dlhá Dlhá | Tollarovič Ján Ján Tollarovič | ĽS-HZDS | 36 | |
162 | Siladice Siladice | 1 | Chynoradská Jana Jana Chynoradská | NEKA | 145 |
163 | Siladice Siladice | Štrba Martin Martin Štrba | NEKA | 100 | |
164 | Siladice Siladice | Sklenárová Janka Janka Sklenárová | NEKA | 46 | |
165 | Naháč Naháč | 1 | Kubán Dušan Dušan Kubán | ĽS-HZDS | 143 |
166 | Naháč Naháč | Boledovič Peter Peter Boledovič | NEKA | 138 | |
167 | Naháč Naháč | Bažík Peter Peter Bažík | NEKA | 17 | |
168 | Naháč Naháč | Balúch Vladimír Vladimír Balúch | NEKA | 8 | |
169 | Ratkovce Ratkovce | 1 | Sobota Viliam Viliam Sobota | KDH | 135 |
170 | Dolné Lovčice Dolné Lovčice | 1 | Slováková Anna Anna Slováková | NEKA | 133 |
171 | Dolné Lovčice Dolné Lovčice | Tarda Viliam Viliam Tarda | SMER,ĽS-HZDS,HZD | 125 | |
172 | Dolné Lovčice Dolné Lovčice | Adamec Jozef Jozef Adamec | NEKA | 116 | |
173 | Dolné Lovčice Dolné Lovčice | Novák Milan Milan Novák | NEKA | 44 | |
174 | Slovenská Nová Ves Slovenská Nová Ves | 1 | Kováč Štefan Štefan Kováč | KDH | 132 |
175 | Slovenská Nová Ves Slovenská Nová Ves | Szládicsek Tibor Tibor Szládicsek | SDKÚ-DS | 59 | |
176 | Slovenská Nová Ves Slovenská Nová Ves | Kolenič Alfréd Alfréd Kolenič | NEKA | 18 | |
177 | Slovenská Nová Ves Slovenská Nová Ves | Bugan Jozef Jozef Bugan | NEKA | 17 | |
178 | Slovenská Nová Ves Slovenská Nová Ves | Buček Jozef Jozef Buček | NEKA | 9 | |
179 | Merašice Merašice | 1 | Michal Stanislav Stanislav Michal | SMER | 132 |
180 | Merašice Merašice | Gruchalák Martin Martin Gruchalák | NEKA | 100 | |
181 | Merašice Merašice | Majgot Jaroslav Jaroslav Majgot | NEKA | 14 | |
182 | Dolné Otrokovce Dolné Otrokovce | 1 | Mičianová Emília Emília Mičianová | SMER | 132 |
183 | Dolné Otrokovce Dolné Otrokovce | Šulík Marián Marián Šulík | NEKA | 61 | |
184 | Horné Zelenice Horné Zelenice | 1 | Kollár Vladimír Vladimír Kollár | SMER | 121 |
185 | Horné Zelenice Horné Zelenice | Darivčaková Viera Viera Darivčaková | NEKA | 118 | |
186 | Horné Zelenice Horné Zelenice | Synak Pavol Pavol Synak | NEKA | 77 | |
187 | Horné Zelenice Horné Zelenice | Roháček Ivan Ivan Roháček | NEKA | 36 | |
188 | Tepličky Tepličky | 1 | Veľký Miroslav Miroslav Veľký | SMER,SNS | 106 |
189 | Tepličky Tepličky | Rusina Štefan Štefan Rusina | NEKA | 73 | |
190 | Tepličky Tepličky | Sollár Peter Peter Sollár | NEKA | 14 | |
191 | Tepličky Tepličky | Lukáčová Milada Milada Lukáčová | ĽS-HZDS | 6 | |
192 | Horné Dubové Horné Dubové | 1 | Hrčka Ján Ján Hrčka | NEKA | 104 |
193 | Horné Dubové Horné Dubové | Šurinová Janka Janka Šurinová | NEKA | 99 | |
194 | Tekolďany Tekolďany | 1 | Sliva Jaroslav Jaroslav Sliva | ĽS-HZDS | 53 |
195 | Tekolďany Tekolďany | Kukučková Angelika Angelika Kukučková | SMER | 49 | |
196 | Tekolďany Tekolďany | Surový Jozef Jozef Surový | NEKA | 6 |
Vyberte si svoj kraj a obec pre detailnejšie informácie