reklama
reklama
#Poradie | ObecObec | Meno kandidáta | Strana | Počet hlasov | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klenovec Klenovec | 1 | Struhár Pavel Pavel Struhár | SMER | 789 |
2 | Klenovec Klenovec | Kaštanová Zlata Zlata Kaštanová | HZD | 375 | |
3 | Klenovec Klenovec | Trnavský Ján Ján Trnavský | KSS | 116 | |
4 | Rimavská Seč Rimavská Seč | 1 | Stubendek Márta Márta Stubendek | SMK-MKP | 586 |
5 | Rimavská Seč Rimavská Seč | Pósa Zoltán Zoltán Pósa | NEKA | 403 | |
6 | Hajnáčka Hajnáčka | 1 | Hunyák Jozef Jozef Hunyák | SMK-MKP | 510 |
7 | Muráň Muráň | 1 | Goldschmidt Roman Roman Goldschmidt | NEKA | 470 |
8 | Muráň Muráň | Hrbáľ Peter Peter Hrbáľ | SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS | 47 | |
9 | Ožďany Ožďany | 1 | Ďurčák Ján Ján Ďurčák | ĽS-HZDS | 463 |
10 | Ožďany Ožďany | Horváth Peter Peter Horváth | SMK-MKP | 54 | |
11 | Ožďany Ožďany | Péči Štefan Štefan Péči | SDKÚ-DS | 44 | |
12 | Ožďany Ožďany | Kureková Magdaléna Magdaléna Kureková | SF | 36 | |
13 | Ožďany Ožďany | Ferleťák Peter Peter Ferleťák | ANO | 23 | |
14 | Hodejov Hodejov | 1 | Zagyiová Margita Margita Zagyiová | SMER | 449 |
15 | Hodejov Hodejov | Illéš Štefan Štefan Illéš | ĽS-HZDS | 224 | |
16 | Hodejov Hodejov | Jakabová Katarína Katarína Jakabová | SMK-MKP | 105 | |
17 | Kráľ Kráľ | 1 | Ligárt Ľudovít Ľudovít Ligárt | SMK-MKP | 440 |
18 | Kráľ Kráľ | Kosztúr Elemír Elemír Kosztúr | NEKA | 80 | |
19 | Širkovce Širkovce | 1 | Kisfaludi Nándor Nándor Kisfaludi | NEKA | 398 |
20 | Širkovce Širkovce | Antalová Irma Irma Antalová | SMK-MKP | 82 | |
21 | Širkovce Širkovce | Oláh Aladár Aladár Oláh | RIS | 18 | |
22 | Širkovce Širkovce | Kiss Tibor Tibor Kiss | NEKA | 7 | |
23 | Rimavské Janovce Rimavské Janovce | 1 | Malček Stanislav Stanislav Malček | SMER | 374 |
24 | Rimavské Janovce Rimavské Janovce | Krahulec Stanislav Stanislav Krahulec | NEKA | 186 | |
25 | Sirk Sirk | 1 | Dobšinský Martin Martin Dobšinský | SMER,ĽS-HZDS | 372 |
26 | Sirk Sirk | Ragan Dušan Dušan Ragan | ANO | 144 | |
27 | Sirk Sirk | Šoltés Eugen Eugen Šoltés | NEKA | 37 | |
28 | Sirk Sirk | Fakla Daniel Daniel Fakla | NEKA | 35 | |
29 | Jesenské Jesenské | 1 | Mihályi Gabriel Gabriel Mihályi | NEKA | 365 |
30 | Jesenské Jesenské | Slovák Milan Milan Slovák | NEKA | 307 | |
31 | Jesenské Jesenské | Feledy Zoltán Zoltán Feledy | SMK-MKP | 130 | |
32 | Jesenské Jesenské | László Elemér Elemér László | NEKA | 115 | |
33 | Jesenské Jesenské | Szitai Július Július Szitai | RIS | 49 | |
34 | Hostice Hostice | 1 | Berki Ondrej Ondrej Berki | SDKÚ-DS | 360 |
35 | Hostice Hostice | Albertová Eva Eva Albertová | SMK-MKP | 130 | |
36 | Hostice Hostice | Mihályi Július Július Mihályi | KDH | 42 | |
37 | Hostice Hostice | Berki Elemér Elemér Berki | NEKA | 3 | |
38 | Hrachovo Hrachovo | 1 | Knechta Ondrej Ondrej Knechta | SMER,ĽS-HZDS | 347 |
39 | Hrachovo Hrachovo | Golian Július Július Golian | SNS | 124 | |
40 | Blhovce Blhovce | 1 | Csörnök Juraj Juraj Csörnök | SMK-MKP | 319 |
41 | Blhovce Blhovce | Fekete Jozef Jozef Fekete | ĽB | 75 | |
42 | Licince Licince | 1 | Miklóš Ladislav Ladislav Miklóš | NEKA | 301 |
43 | Licince Licince | Slamka Štefan Štefan Slamka | SMK-MKP | 58 | |
44 | Kaloša Kaloša | 1 | Máté František František Máté | SMK-MKP | 285 |
45 | Bátka Bátka | 1 | Mács Zoltán Zoltán Mács | SMK-MKP | 266 |
46 | Bátka Bátka | Dubovický Gejza Gejza Dubovický | NEKA | 195 | |
47 | Bátka Bátka | Gyuránová Agnesa Agnesa Gyuránová | NEKA | 25 | |
48 | Bátka Bátka | Szívos Ladislav Ladislav Szívos | NEKA | 20 | |
49 | Veľké Teriakovce Veľké Teriakovce | 1 | Karas Andrej Andrej Karas | ĽS-HZDS,SNS | 258 |
50 | Veľké Teriakovce Veľké Teriakovce | Špitál Štefan Štefan Špitál | SMER | 113 | |
51 | Veľké Teriakovce Veľké Teriakovce | Mačuda Jozef Jozef Mačuda | SDKÚ-DS | 105 | |
52 | Veľké Teriakovce Veľké Teriakovce | Kalina Vladimír Vladimír Kalina | ANO | 9 | |
53 | Veľké Teriakovce Veľké Teriakovce | Palkovič Ľubor Ľubor Palkovič | KSS | 5 | |
54 | Šimonovce Šimonovce | 1 | Madarász Emil Emil Madarász | NEKA | 255 |
55 | Radnovce Radnovce | 1 | Tóth Elemír Elemír Tóth | SMK-MKP | 252 |
56 | Nová Bašta Nová Bašta | 1 | Czikorová Agneša Agneša Czikorová | NEKA | 249 |
57 | Nová Bašta Nová Bašta | Bencsik Attila Attila Bencsik | SMER | 64 | |
58 | Nová Bašta Nová Bašta | Maňo Peter Peter Maňo | NEKA | 30 | |
59 | Abovce Abovce | 1 | Hanobiková Irena Irena Hanobiková | SMK-MKP | 248 |
60 | Chanava Chanava | 1 | Czókoly Ludevít Ludevít Czókoly | NEKA | 240 |
61 | Chanava Chanava | Asztalosová Mária Mária Asztalosová | NEKA | 200 | |
62 | Gemerský Jablonec Gemerský Jablonec | 1 | Farkas Zoltán Zoltán Farkas | SMK-MKP | 240 |
63 | Gemerský Jablonec Gemerský Jablonec | Agócs Peter Peter Agócs | NEKA | 78 | |
64 | Gemerský Jablonec Gemerský Jablonec | Foglár Ladislav Ladislav Foglár | SMER | 74 | |
65 | Gemerský Jablonec Gemerský Jablonec | Farkas István István Farkas | NEKA | 54 | |
66 | Lubeník Lubeník | 1 | Kisel Ľubomír Ľubomír Kisel | SMER | 240 |
67 | Lubeník Lubeník | Miartinová Zlatica Zlatica Miartinová | NEKA | 131 | |
68 | Lubeník Lubeník | Podobník Marek Marek Podobník | SDKÚ-DS | 84 | |
69 | Lubeník Lubeník | Galo Branislav Branislav Galo | NEKA | 56 | |
70 | Lubeník Lubeník | Sendrei Eduard Eduard Sendrei | NEKA | 49 | |
71 | Lubeník Lubeník | Sivák Ján Ján Sivák | ĽS-HZDS | 13 | |
72 | Lubeník Lubeník | Antalík Jozef Jozef Antalík | NEKA | 10 | |
73 | Tachty Tachty | 1 | Molnár Július Július Molnár | SMK-MKP | 239 |
74 | Tachty Tachty | Básti Zoltán Zoltán Básti | NEKA | 83 | |
75 | Tachty Tachty | Nagy Štefan Štefan Nagy | NEKA | 17 | |
76 | Lenartovce Lenartovce | 1 | Rákosi Ján Ján Rákosi | SMK-MKP | 239 |
77 | Lenartovce Lenartovce | Ružínyiová Júlia Júlia Ružínyiová | HZD | 71 | |
78 | Muránska Dlhá Lúka Muránska Dlhá Lúka | 1 | Vrtiš Ján Ján Vrtiš | DÚ | 238 |
79 | Muránska Dlhá Lúka Muránska Dlhá Lúka | Jankovič Kamil Kamil Jankovič | SNS | 160 | |
80 | Muránska Dlhá Lúka Muránska Dlhá Lúka | Krcha Milan Milan Krcha | SMER | 24 | |
81 | Číž Číž | 1 | Lukács Zoltán Zoltán Lukács | NEKA | 233 |
82 | Číž Číž | Béres Alexander Alexander Béres | NEKA | 118 | |
83 | Číž Číž | Černecký František František Černecký | SMER | 0 | |
84 | Číž Číž | Puskás Alexander Alexander Puskás | SDKÚ-DS | 0 | |
85 | Gemerská Ves Gemerská Ves | 1 | Árvai Zoltán Zoltán Árvai | SMER | 225 |
86 | Gemerská Ves Gemerská Ves | Paušura Alexander Alexander Paušura | NEKA | 201 | |
87 | Gemerská Ves Gemerská Ves | Vincze Ján Ján Vincze | NEKA | 35 | |
88 | Držkovce Držkovce | 1 | Galo Vojtech Vojtech Galo | SF,SDKÚ-DS | 224 |
89 | Držkovce Držkovce | Čechová Jolana Jolana Čechová | SMK-MKP | 114 | |
90 | Kameňany Kameňany | 1 | Klincko Ivan Ivan Klincko | ĽS-HZDS,SNS | 224 |
91 | Kameňany Kameňany | Molnár František František Molnár | NEKA | 70 | |
92 | Kameňany Kameňany | Vranka Erik Erik Vranka | NEKA | 50 | |
93 | Kameňany Kameňany | Samko Ernest Ernest Samko | RIS | 0 | |
94 | Gortva Gortva | 1 | Melišík Ján Ján Melišík | ANO | 220 |
95 | Gortva Gortva | Bencső František František Bencső | SDKÚ-DS | 27 | |
96 | Mokrá Lúka Mokrá Lúka | 1 | Laššan Július Július Laššan | SMER | 213 |
97 | Zacharovce Zacharovce | 1 | Gembická Ružena Ružena Gembická | SMER,ĽS-HZDS,ANO | 211 |
98 | Zacharovce Zacharovce | Ľupták Vincent Vincent Ľupták | SNS | 81 | |
99 | Sútor Sútor | 1 | Balog Tibor Tibor Balog | HZD | 200 |
100 | Veľký Blh Veľký Blh | 1 | Csúr Tibor Tibor Csúr | NEKA | 198 |
101 | Veľký Blh Veľký Blh | Cochová Dana Dana Cochová | SMER | 147 | |
102 | Veľký Blh Veľký Blh | Szabó Ondrej Ondrej Szabó | NEKA | 67 | |
103 | Veľký Blh Veľký Blh | Gyurán Július Július Gyurán | NEKA | 44 | |
104 | Veľký Blh Veľký Blh | Elek Vojtech Vojtech Elek | NEKA | 43 | |
105 | Veľký Blh Veľký Blh | Kovács Július Július Kovács | NEKA | 12 | |
106 | Hucín Hucín | 1 | Tomšíková Helena Helena Tomšíková | NEKA | 192 |
107 | Hucín Hucín | Lipták Július Július Lipták | NEKA | 59 | |
108 | Hucín Hucín | Révész Štefan Štefan Révész | NEKA | 32 | |
109 | Hucín Hucín | Enicky Juraj Juraj Enicky | ĽS-HZDS | 4 | |
110 | Gemer Gemer | 1 | Jankóšik Zoltán Zoltán Jankóšik | NEKA | 189 |
111 | Gemer Gemer | Zsíros Gábor Gábor Zsíros | SMK-MKP | 170 | |
112 | Gemer Gemer | Barnová Mária Mária Barnová | NEKA | 61 | |
113 | Gemer Gemer | Lóška Gustáv Gustáv Lóška | NEKA | 52 | |
114 | Gemer Gemer | Csala Dezider Dezider Csala | SDKÚ-DS | 8 | |
115 | Gemer Gemer | Gembický Miloslav Miloslav Gembický | SMER | 6 | |
116 | Gemerské Dechtáre Gemerské Dechtáre | 1 | Zagyi Štefan Štefan Zagyi | SMK-MKP, SDKÚ-DS | 173 |
117 | Rumince Rumince | 1 | Kleinová Marta Marta Kleinová | NEKA | 169 |
118 | Rumince Rumince | Ragályi František František Ragályi | NEKA | 96 | |
119 | Rákoš Rákoš | 1 | Grendel Jaroslav Jaroslav Grendel | ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS | 163 |
120 | Včelince Včelince | 1 | Kosztúr Tibor Tibor Kosztúr | NEKA | 163 |
121 | Včelince Včelince | Kosztúr Ľubomír Ľubomír Kosztúr | ANO | 151 | |
122 | Včelince Včelince | Kožárová Katarína Katarína Kožárová | NEKA | 123 | |
123 | Otročok Otročok | 1 | Czetner Július Július Czetner | SMER | 162 |
124 | Otročok Otročok | Kovácsová Marta Marta Kovácsová | KDH | 17 | |
125 | Rimavská Baňa Rimavská Baňa | 1 | Suja Jaroslav Jaroslav Suja | SMER | 157 |
126 | Rimavská Baňa Rimavská Baňa | Ivanová Anna Anna Ivanová | NEKA | 52 | |
127 | Rimavské Brezovo Rimavské Brezovo | 1 | Feješová Viera Viera Feješová | SMER | 156 |
128 | Rimavské Brezovo Rimavské Brezovo | Stieranka Dušan Dušan Stieranka | SNS | 64 | |
129 | Rimavské Brezovo Rimavské Brezovo | Polčáni Ján Ján Polčáni | ĽS-HZDS | 43 | |
130 | Uzovská Panica Uzovská Panica | 1 | Demeterová Jolana Jolana Demeterová | SMK-MKP | 146 |
131 | Uzovská Panica Uzovská Panica | Szajkó Attila Attila Szajkó | KDH | 144 | |
132 | Uzovská Panica Uzovská Panica | Šiška Vladimír Vladimír Šiška | ĽS-HZDS | 19 | |
133 | Rimavské Zalužany Rimavské Zalužany | 1 | Ďurišová Janka Janka Ďurišová | SDKÚ-DS | 144 |
134 | Rimavské Zalužany Rimavské Zalužany | Haviernik Ivan Ivan Haviernik | NEKA | 60 | |
135 | Štrkovec Štrkovec | 1 | Hubay Štefan Štefan Hubay | NEKA | 137 |
136 | Štrkovec Štrkovec | Keszi Norbert Norbert Keszi | NEKA | 103 | |
137 | Šivetice Šivetice | 1 | Sendrei Ľudovít Ľudovít Sendrei | SDKÚ-DS | 136 |
138 | Šivetice Šivetice | Michňová Mária Mária Michňová | SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS | 69 | |
139 | Kružno Kružno | 1 | Černák Pavel Pavel Černák | SMER | 135 |
140 | Petrovce Petrovce | 1 | Köböl Gyula Gyula Köböl | SMK-MKP | 132 |
141 | Petrovce Petrovce | Sallai Štefan Štefan Sallai | NEKA | 15 | |
142 | Gemerské Teplice Gemerské Teplice | 1 | Durančíková Laura Laura Durančíková | NEKA | 130 |
143 | Gemerské Teplice Gemerské Teplice | Andrášik Ján Ján Andrášik | SMER,SNS | 95 | |
144 | Gemerské Teplice Gemerské Teplice | Kováč Dušan Dušan Kováč | ĽS-HZDS | 22 | |
145 | Chyžné Chyžné | 1 | Greguš Ján Ján Greguš | NEKA | 129 |
146 | Chyžné Chyžné | Gurská Eva Eva Gurská | ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS | 69 | |
147 | Chyžné Chyžné | Zemjar Ondrej Ondrej Zemjar | NEKA | 54 | |
148 | Muránska Zdychava Muránska Zdychava | 1 | Poliak Ján Ján Poliak | ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS | 129 |
149 | Muránska Zdychava Muránska Zdychava | Siman Ján Ján Siman | KDH | 36 | |
150 | Vlkyňa Vlkyňa | 1 | Czigány Ján Ján Czigány | NEKA | 128 |
151 | Vlkyňa Vlkyňa | Tunyiová Anna Anna Tunyiová | KDH | 44 | |
152 | Vlkyňa Vlkyňa | Szántó Vojtech Vojtech Szántó | SDKÚ-DS | 15 | |
153 | Konrádovce Konrádovce | 1 | Tankina Jozef Jozef Tankina | NEKA | 128 |
154 | Konrádovce Konrádovce | Karkus Tivadar Tivadar Karkus | SMK-MKP | 61 | |
155 | Ratkovské Bystré Ratkovské Bystré | 1 | Bodnár Dušan Dušan Bodnár | ĽS-HZDS | 126 |
156 | Ratkovské Bystré Ratkovské Bystré | Javor Ján Ján Javor | HZD | 108 | |
157 | Ratkovské Bystré Ratkovské Bystré | Hojnošová Jarmila Jarmila Hojnošová | SMER | 11 | |
158 | Čerenčany Čerenčany | 1 | Očenáš Miloš Miloš Očenáš | ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS | 124 |
159 | Čerenčany Čerenčany | Vengrin Ivan Ivan Vengrin | NEKA | 113 | |
160 | Husiná Husiná | 1 | Fodor Zoltán Zoltán Fodor | SMK-MKP | 122 |
161 | Turčok Turčok | 1 | Belánová Tatiana Tatiana Belánová | ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS | 121 |
162 | Turčok Turčok | Bukovický Peter Peter Bukovický | NEKA | 26 | |
163 | Ratková Ratková | 1 | Hirková Mária Mária Hirková | SMER,SNS | 114 |
164 | Ratková Ratková | Faklová Božena Božena Faklová | ĽS-HZDS | 79 | |
165 | Ratková Ratková | Poprocký Marcel Marcel Poprocký | NEKA | 74 | |
166 | Ratková Ratková | Böhmová Iveta Iveta Böhmová | NEKA | 29 | |
167 | Dubovec Dubovec | 1 | Köbölová Eva Eva Köbölová | SMK-MKP | 113 |
168 | Dubovec Dubovec | Gotlíbetová Annamária Annamária Gotlíbetová | HZD | 81 | |
169 | Dubovec Dubovec | Fehér Miroslav Miroslav Fehér | NEKA | 73 | |
170 | Dubovec Dubovec | Šimon Ladislav Ladislav Šimon | NEKA | 25 | |
171 | Stránska Stránska | 1 | Vrábeľ Jaroslav Jaroslav Vrábeľ | ĽS-HZDS | 111 |
172 | Stránska Stránska | Olšiak Zdenko Zdenko Olšiak | NEKA | 36 | |
173 | Stránska Stránska | Gubalová Helena Helena Gubalová | NEKA | 31 | |
174 | Stará Bašta Stará Bašta | 1 | Farkasová Magdaléna Magdaléna Farkasová | SMK-MKP | 110 |
175 | Stará Bašta Stará Bašta | Surányi Tibor Tibor Surányi | NEKA | 63 | |
176 | Stará Bašta Stará Bašta | Farkaš Štefan Štefan Farkaš | NEKA | 39 | |
177 | Stará Bašta Stará Bašta | Szabová Mária Mária Szabová | NEKA | 25 | |
178 | Večelkov Večelkov | 1 | Hulitka Alexander Alexander Hulitka | NEKA | 110 |
179 | Večelkov Večelkov | Kovács Tibor Tibor Kovács | NEKA | 43 | |
180 | Večelkov Večelkov | Bozó Jozef Jozef Bozó | SMK-MKP | 36 | |
181 | Lenka Lenka | 1 | Habovčík Marián Marián Habovčík | SDKÚ-DS | 109 |
182 | Revúcka Lehota Revúcka Lehota | 1 | Pavlák Dušan Dušan Pavlák | NEKA | 105 |
183 | Revúcka Lehota Revúcka Lehota | Sirkovská Gizela Gizela Sirkovská | NEKA | 65 | |
184 | Revúcka Lehota Revúcka Lehota | Stanko Dušan Dušan Stanko | SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS | 45 | |
185 | Lehota nad Rimavicou Lehota nad Rimavicou | 1 | Pálešová Marta Marta Pálešová | SMER | 100 |
186 | Lehota nad Rimavicou Lehota nad Rimavicou | Dráždik Július Július Dráždik | NEKA | 58 | |
187 | Lehota nad Rimavicou Lehota nad Rimavicou | Černák Ján Ján Černák | SNS | 22 | |
188 | Skerešovo Skerešovo | 1 | Svitek Ján Ján Svitek | NEKA | 100 |
189 | Skerešovo Skerešovo | Pašiak Drahomír Drahomír Pašiak | NEKA | 28 | |
190 | Skerešovo Skerešovo | Kiliková Elena Elena Kiliková | NEKA | 15 | |
191 | Levkuška Levkuška | 1 | Csolti Lajos Lajos Csolti | SMK-MKP | 99 |
192 | Levkuška Levkuška | Fertő Zdenko Zdenko Fertő | NEKA | 34 | |
193 | Teplý Vrch Teplý Vrch | 1 | Nadok Pavel Pavel Nadok | ĽS-HZDS | 99 |
194 | Teplý Vrch Teplý Vrch | Antalová Mária Mária Antalová | NEKA | 77 | |
195 | Rakytník Rakytník | 1 | Ostranský Zoltán Zoltán Ostranský | KDH | 99 |
196 | Rakytník Rakytník | Boros Štefan Štefan Boros | SMK-MKP | 50 | |
197 | Magnezitovce Magnezitovce | 1 | Branský Július Július Branský | SDKÚ-DS | 98 |
198 | Magnezitovce Magnezitovce | Kiselová Alena Alena Kiselová | NEKA | 65 | |
199 | Magnezitovce Magnezitovce | Hudák Andrej Andrej Hudák | ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS | 60 | |
200 | Magnezitovce Magnezitovce | Kučerák Marian Marian Kučerák | HZD | 40 | |
201 | Chrámec Chrámec | 1 | Bari Vojtech Vojtech Bari | RIS | 94 |
202 | Chrámec Chrámec | Genčiová Helena Helena Genčiová | SMK-MKP | 92 | |
203 | Chrámec Chrámec | Spodniak Zoltán Zoltán Spodniak | NEKA | 52 | |
204 | Chrámec Chrámec | Szőke Štefan Štefan Szőke | NEKA | 2 | |
205 | Hostišovce Hostišovce | 1 | Segedy Jaroslav Jaroslav Segedy | KSS | 91 |
206 | Hostišovce Hostišovce | Segedyová Renáta Renáta Segedyová | NEKA | 11 | |
207 | Hostišovce Hostišovce | Balog Vladimír Vladimír Balog | NEKA | 0 | |
208 | Kociha Kociha | 1 | Mišurák Pavel Pavel Mišurák | ANO | 90 |
209 | Dolné Zahorany Dolné Zahorany | 1 | Krahulcová Agneša Agneša Krahulcová | SDKÚ-DS | 89 |
210 | Dolné Zahorany Dolné Zahorany | Bodor ml. Tibor Tibor Bodor ml. | NEKA | 52 | |
211 | Ivanice Ivanice | 1 | Žilka Jozef Jozef Žilka | NEKA | 89 |
212 | Ivanice Ivanice | Balyo Štefan Štefan Balyo | NEKA | 26 | |
213 | Valice Valice | 1 | Miko Ladislav Ladislav Miko | SMK-MKP | 88 |
214 | Gemerský Sad Gemerský Sad | 1 | Pataki Vojtech Vojtech Pataki | NEKA | 88 |
215 | Gemerský Sad Gemerský Sad | Kerekešová Lýdia Lýdia Kerekešová | ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS | 56 | |
216 | Gemerský Sad Gemerský Sad | Kelemenová Eva Eva Kelemenová | NEKA | 45 | |
217 | Gemerský Sad Gemerský Sad | Chovan Gabriel Gabriel Chovan | NEKA | 5 | |
218 | Muránska Lehota Muránska Lehota | 1 | Bernáth Peter Peter Bernáth | NEKA | 87 |
219 | Pavlovce Pavlovce | 1 | Janšto Ján Ján Janšto | ĽS-HZDS | 86 |
220 | Pavlovce Pavlovce | Radič Vojtech Vojtech Radič | RIS | 68 | |
221 | Pavlovce Pavlovce | Váradi Elemér Elemér Váradi | SMK-MKP | 52 | |
222 | Hrušovo Hrušovo | 1 | Ciráková Gizela Gizela Ciráková | SMER | 84 |
223 | Hrušovo Hrušovo | Kurajda František František Kurajda | HZD | 43 | |
224 | Belín Belín | 1 | Šimko Štefan Štefan Šimko | HZD | 81 |
225 | Belín Belín | Uhrín Ľubomír Ľubomír Uhrín | ĽS-HZDS | 19 | |
226 | Belín Belín | Huszti Tibor Tibor Huszti | KSS | 0 | |
227 | Barca Barca | 1 | Lakatos Gejza Gejza Lakatos | JS | 80 |
228 | Barca Barca | Bodnár Gejza Gejza Bodnár | SMK-MKP | 42 | |
229 | Barca Barca | Farkas Karol Karol Farkas | NEKA | 28 | |
230 | Barca Barca | Agócs Viliam Viliam Agócs | NEKA | 24 | |
231 | Barca Barca | Agócs Peter Peter Agócs | SDKÚ-DS | 16 | |
232 | Barca Barca | Bendík Štefan Štefan Bendík | NEKA | 10 | |
233 | Vyšné Valice Vyšné Valice | 1 | Herényi Karol Karol Herényi | SMK-MKP | 79 |
234 | Vyšné Valice Vyšné Valice | Kalas Alexander Alexander Kalas | NEKA | 64 | |
235 | Vyšné Valice Vyšné Valice | Tóthová Alžbeta Alžbeta Tóthová | NEKA | 38 | |
236 | Rašice Rašice | 1 | Miklós Aladár Aladár Miklós | SMK-MKP | 79 |
237 | Lukovištia Lukovištia | 1 | Segedyová Alena Alena Segedyová | ĽS-HZDS | 79 |
238 | Lukovištia Lukovištia | Šulková Ingrid Ingrid Šulková | SNS | 24 | |
239 | Dulovo Dulovo | 1 | Balážová Katarína Katarína Balážová | ĽS-HZDS | 77 |
240 | Dulovo Dulovo | Miškei Július Július Miškei | SMK-MKP | 18 | |
241 | Drienčany Drienčany | 1 | Gregorčoková Viera Viera Gregorčoková | SMER | 77 |
242 | Drienčany Drienčany | Gregorčok Rastislav Rastislav Gregorčok | NEKA | 39 | |
243 | Drienčany Drienčany | Deáková Jarmila Jarmila Deáková | SNS | 13 | |
244 | Žiar Žiar | 1 | Csizmadia Zoltán Zoltán Csizmadia | SMK-MKP | 76 |
245 | Žiar Žiar | Nágel Jozef Jozef Nágel | NEKA | 14 | |
246 | Žiar Žiar | Csizmadiová Elena Elena Csizmadiová | NEKA | 13 | |
247 | Žíp Žíp | 1 | Nagy Pálová Magdaléna Magdaléna Nagy Pálová | SMK-MKP | 75 |
248 | Padarovce Padarovce | 1 | Szabó Attila Attila Szabó | KDH | 75 |
249 | Padarovce Padarovce | Gál Ondrej Ondrej Gál | HZD | 29 | |
250 | Padarovce Padarovce | Lörincz Oto Oto Lörincz | SMER | 5 | |
251 | Padarovce Padarovce | Balážová Terézia Terézia Balážová | SDKÚ-DS | 0 | |
252 | Padarovce Padarovce | Simon Július Július Simon | SMK-MKP | 0 | |
253 | Kesovce Kesovce | 1 | Szajkó Aladár Aladár Szajkó | SMK-MKP | 75 |
254 | Riečka Riečka | 1 | Tóth Oskár Oskár Tóth | NEKA | 74 |
255 | Riečka Riečka | Agócs Štefan Štefan Agócs | SMK-MKP | 63 | |
256 | Riečka Riečka | Hubay Štefan Štefan Hubay | NEKA | 9 | |
257 | Cakov Cakov | 1 | Bari Karol Karol Bari | SDKÚ-DS | 73 |
258 | Cakov Cakov | Gyenes Barnabáš Barnabáš Gyenes | SMK-MKP | 72 | |
259 | Nandraž Nandraž | 1 | Bobonšic Ján Ján Bobonšic | SMER | 73 |
260 | Nandraž Nandraž | Vojtko Ján Ján Vojtko | SNS | 24 | |
261 | Nandraž Nandraž | Laciak Marian Marian Laciak | NEKA | 20 | |
262 | Nandraž Nandraž | Javorčík Ján Ján Javorčík | ĽS-HZDS | 11 | |
263 | Nandraž Nandraž | Klimo Ján Ján Klimo | NEKA | 3 | |
264 | Orávka Orávka | 1 | Lichanec Ján Ján Lichanec | ĽS-HZDS | 73 |
265 | Orávka Orávka | Vrábľová Rastislava Rastislava Vrábľová | SNS | 22 | |
266 | Jestice Jestice | 1 | Petriková Erika Erika Petriková | NEKA | 72 |
267 | Martinová Martinová | 1 | Radič Eugen Eugen Radič | RIS | 67 |
268 | Hodejovec Hodejovec | 1 | Szálasiová Mária Mária Szálasiová | ANO | 66 |
269 | Hodejovec Hodejovec | Tóth Róbert Róbert Tóth | SMK-MKP | 59 | |
270 | Hubovo Hubovo | 1 | Szüč Mikuláš Mikuláš Szüč | SMK-MKP | 66 |
271 | Leváre Leváre | 1 | Halászová Marta Marta Halászová | SMK-MKP | 64 |
272 | Janice Janice | 1 | Vincze Július Július Vincze | SMK-MKP | 63 |
273 | Tomášovce Tomášovce | 1 | Homonnai Štefan Štefan Homonnai | SDKÚ-DS | 62 |
274 | Tomášovce Tomášovce | Bánová Xénia Xénia Bánová | SMER | 50 | |
275 | Tomášovce Tomášovce | Ľuptáková Eva Eva Ľuptáková | SMK-MKP | 15 | |
276 | Figa Figa | 1 | Lalík Ladislav Ladislav Lalík | NEKA | 62 |
277 | Figa Figa | Palmont Attila Attila Palmont | SMK-MKP | 57 | |
278 | Figa Figa | Gubalová Anna Anna Gubalová | SMER | 48 | |
279 | Figa Figa | Szökeová Marta Marta Szökeová | NEKA | 42 | |
280 | Figa Figa | Völgyi Ján Ján Völgyi | NEKA | 0 | |
281 | Studená Studená | 1 | Varga Alexander Alexander Varga | NEKA | 62 |
282 | Studená Studená | Mede Štefan Štefan Mede | SMK-MKP | 61 | |
283 | Studená Studená | Mag Árpád Árpád Mag | NEKA | 55 | |
284 | Vieska nad Blhom Vieska nad Blhom | 1 | Nagypál František František Nagypál | SMK-MKP | 60 |
285 | Bottovo Bottovo | 1 | Šimková Ľudmila Ľudmila Šimková | SMER | 56 |
286 | Bottovo Bottovo | Baláková Andrea Andrea Baláková | SDKÚ-DS | 48 | |
287 | Bottovo Bottovo | Bačík Peter Peter Bačík | ĽS-HZDS | 20 | |
288 | Bottovo Bottovo | Damašek Ľubomír Ľubomír Damašek | NEKA | 18 | |
289 | Nižný Skálnik Nižný Skálnik | 1 | Cvacho Marian Marian Cvacho | SDKÚ-DS | 55 |
290 | Nižný Skálnik Nižný Skálnik | Gregorcová Viera Viera Gregorcová | ĽS-HZDS | 29 | |
291 | Ploské Ploské | 1 | Bakošová Eva Eva Bakošová | NEKA | 53 |
292 | Kraskovo Kraskovo | 1 | Očovayová Zdena Zdena Očovayová | SMER | 52 |
293 | Kraskovo Kraskovo | Boľf Ján Ján Boľf | SNS | 44 | |
294 | Horné Zahorany Horné Zahorany | 1 | Antal Pavel Pavel Antal | ĽS-HZDS | 50 |
295 | Horné Zahorany Horné Zahorany | Gregorec Miroslav Miroslav Gregorec | SMER | 36 | |
296 | Horné Zahorany Horné Zahorany | Pintér Pavel Pavel Pintér | KSS | 10 | |
297 | Drňa Drňa | 1 | Jano Zoltán Zoltán Jano | ĽS-HZDS | 50 |
298 | Drňa Drňa | Matovics Jozef Jozef Matovics | NEKA | 30 | |
299 | Drňa Drňa | Astaloš Peter Peter Astaloš | RIS | 16 | |
300 | Slizké Slizké | 1 | Kasar Ivan Ivan Kasar | ĽS-HZDS | 50 |
301 | Slizké Slizké | Mocný Vladimír Vladimír Mocný | SMER | 18 | |
302 | Dubno Dubno | 1 | Borbás Eugen Eugen Borbás | SDKÚ-DS | 49 |
303 | Dubno Dubno | Pócszos Štefan Štefan Pócszos | ĽS-HZDS | 29 | |
304 | Dubno Dubno | Szó Flórián Flórián Szó | SMER | 16 | |
305 | Muránska Huta Muránska Huta | 1 | Ševčík Robert Robert Ševčík | SNS | 49 |
306 | Muránska Huta Muránska Huta | Ivančík Boris Boris Ivančík | NEKA | 29 | |
307 | Muránska Huta Muránska Huta | Sládeček Karol Karol Sládeček | NEKA | 29 | |
308 | Muránska Huta Muránska Huta | Šuhaj Jozef Jozef Šuhaj | ĽS-HZDS | 3 | |
309 | Neporadza Neporadza | 1 | Kováčová Katarína Katarína Kováčová | SMK-MKP | 48 |
310 | Neporadza Neporadza | Madarász Jozef Jozef Madarász | NEKA | 41 | |
311 | Neporadza Neporadza | Deme Alexander Alexander Deme | NEKA | 18 | |
312 | Neporadza Neporadza | Hevešová Alžbeta Alžbeta Hevešová | NEKA | 10 | |
313 | Chvalová Chvalová | 1 | Vaculčiak Vladimír Vladimír Vaculčiak | NEKA | 48 |
314 | Chvalová Chvalová | Maťašovský Ondrej Ondrej Maťašovský | SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS | 36 | |
315 | Chvalová Chvalová | Bráz Vojtech Vojtech Bráz | SMK-MKP | 18 | |
316 | Polina Polina | 1 | Vaculčiak Roman Roman Vaculčiak | NEKA | 47 |
317 | Polina Polina | Bedécs Ladislav Ladislav Bedécs | SMK-MKP | 33 | |
318 | Gemerské Michalovce Gemerské Michalovce | 1 | Óváryová Jolana Jolana Óváryová | ANO | 43 |
319 | Sása Sása | 1 | Bystránová Marta Marta Bystránová | SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS | 42 |
320 | Sása Sása | Ivargová Tatiana Tatiana Ivargová | NEKA | 21 | |
321 | Sása Sása | Schütz Ondrej Ondrej Schütz | ANO | 16 | |
322 | Vyšný Skálnik Vyšný Skálnik | 1 | Muránska Veronika Veronika Muránska | SDKÚ-DS | 42 |
323 | Gemerček Gemerček | 1 | Kisantal Ján Ján Kisantal | SMK-MKP | 41 |
324 | Zádor Zádor | 1 | Kovács Ildikó Ildikó Kovács | NEKA | 41 |
325 | Zádor Zádor | Kóša Attila Attila Kóša | SMK-MKP | 28 | |
326 | Zádor Zádor | Tassi Tomáš Tomáš Tassi | HZD | 13 | |
327 | Babinec Babinec | 1 | Benda Jaroslav Jaroslav Benda | ANO | 40 |
328 | Prihradzany Prihradzany | 1 | Balážik Dušan Dušan Balážik | NEKA | 38 |
329 | Hrlica Hrlica | 1 | Kuric Slavomír Slavomír Kuric | ĽS-HZDS | 37 |
330 | Hrlica Hrlica | Antal Marian Marian Antal | NEKA | 28 | |
331 | Dražice Dražice | 1 | Bálintová Katarína Katarína Bálintová | ANO | 35 |
332 | Dražice Dražice | Forgonová Eva Eva Forgonová | SMK-MKP | 34 | |
333 | Dražice Dražice | Palatínusová Ingrid Ingrid Palatínusová | SMER | 30 | |
334 | Dražice Dražice | Balog Július Július Balog | HZD | 14 | |
335 | Ratkovská Suchá Ratkovská Suchá | 1 | Palic Stanislav Stanislav Palic | KSS | 33 |
336 | Rovné Rovné | 1 | Ďurove Jaroslava Jaroslava Ďurove | SMER | 32 |
337 | Rovné Rovné | Zelina Vladimír Vladimír Zelina | SNS | 30 | |
338 | Rovné Rovné | Kvetko Róbert Róbert Kvetko | ĽS-HZDS | 19 | |
339 | Čierny Potok Čierny Potok | 1 | Sebiň Ján Ján Sebiň | SMER | 32 |
340 | Čierny Potok Čierny Potok | Hukelová Oľga Oľga Hukelová | NEKA | 30 | |
341 | Čierny Potok Čierny Potok | Blahuta Stanislav Stanislav Blahuta | ANO | 26 | |
342 | Čierny Potok Čierny Potok | Púpala Jozef Jozef Púpala | KSS | 9 | |
343 | Ratkovská Lehota Ratkovská Lehota | 1 | Koska ml. Milan Milan Koska ml. | KDH | 31 |
344 | Ratkovská Lehota Ratkovská Lehota | Demjanová Jaroslava Jaroslava Demjanová | ANO | 10 | |
345 | Ratkovská Lehota Ratkovská Lehota | Šoltís Jaroslav Jaroslav Šoltís | SMER | 7 | |
346 | Budikovany Budikovany | 1 | Brndiar Vladimír Vladimír Brndiar | ĽS-HZDS | 29 |
347 | Španie Pole Španie Pole | 1 | Darmo Ľubomír Ľubomír Darmo | KSS | 29 |
348 | Španie Pole Španie Pole | Bien Vladimír Vladimír Bien | NEKA | 23 | |
349 | Kyjatice Kyjatice | 1 | Havran Rudolf Rudolf Havran | NEKA | 27 |
350 | Kyjatice Kyjatice | Antalová Dana Dana Antalová | SMER | 14 | |
351 | Rybník Rybník | 1 | Laciaková Antónia Antónia Laciaková | NEKA | 26 |
352 | Rybník Rybník | Konček Dušan Dušan Konček | SNS,SMER | 20 | |
353 | Rybník Rybník | Brašo Július Július Brašo | KSS | 14 | |
354 | Rybník Rybník | Brašo Vojtech Vojtech Brašo | ĽS-HZDS | 6 | |
355 | Potok Potok | 1 | Pervan Ján Ján Pervan | SMER | 26 |
356 | Lipovec Lipovec | 1 | Rízová Oľga Oľga Rízová | OKS | 21 |
357 | Krokava Krokava | 1 | Ďurove Emil Emil Ďurove | SMER | 19 |
358 | Krokava Krokava | Kékešiová Monika Monika Kékešiová | NEKA | 3 | |
359 | Višňové Višňové | 1 | Boršodi Zoltán Zoltán Boršodi | NEKA | 17 |
360 | Višňové Višňové | Vitko Ladislav Ladislav Vitko | NEKA | 14 | |
361 | Višňové Višňové | Punka Gabriel Gabriel Punka | NEKA | 4 | |
362 | Poproč Poproč | 1 | Kvaka Ľubomír Ľubomír Kvaka | SMER | 15 |
Vyberte si svoj kraj a obec pre detailnejšie informácie