reklama
reklama
#Poradie | ObecObec | Meno kandidáta | Strana | Počet hlasov | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakubany Jakubany | 1 | Dufala Jozef Jozef Dufala | KDH,SZ,ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS | 617 |
2 | Jakubany Jakubany | Rybovič Ján Ján Rybovič | SMER | 52 | |
3 | Nová Ľubovňa Nová Ľubovňa | 1 | Kaleta Jozef Jozef Kaleta | ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS,SDKÚ-DS | 608 |
4 | Nová Ľubovňa Nová Ľubovňa | Konkoľová Mária Mária Konkoľová | KDH | 396 | |
5 | Nová Ľubovňa Nová Ľubovňa | Starinský Tomáš Tomáš Starinský | SF | 73 | |
6 | Hniezdne Hniezdne | 1 | Selep Viktor Viktor Selep | ĽS-HZDS | 447 |
7 | Hniezdne Hniezdne | Kuzár Jozef Jozef Kuzár | SMER | 150 | |
8 | Šarišské Jastrabie Šarišské Jastrabie | 1 | Rešetár Ľubomír Ľubomír Rešetár | SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS | 428 |
9 | Šarišské Jastrabie Šarišské Jastrabie | Romaňáková Anna Anna Romaňáková | SDKÚ-DS | 63 | |
10 | Lomnička Lomnička | 1 | Oračko Gustáv Gustáv Oračko | ĽS-HZDS | 409 |
11 | Lomnička Lomnička | Oračko Alexander Alexander Oračko | HZD | 77 | |
12 | Lomnička Lomnička | Mirga Karol Karol Mirga | Nádej | 67 | |
13 | Lomnička Lomnička | Mirga Dušan Dušan Mirga | SDKÚ-DS | 49 | |
14 | Lomnička Lomnička | Mirga Ladislav Ladislav Mirga | SMER | 30 | |
15 | Ľubotín Ľubotín | 1 | Havrila Jozef Jozef Havrila | ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SDKÚ-DS | 374 |
16 | Ľubotín Ľubotín | Leškovský Jozef Jozef Leškovský | NEKA | 115 | |
17 | Ľubotín Ľubotín | Grinčová Anna Anna Grinčová | SMER | 85 | |
18 | Plavnica Plavnica | 1 | Grich Rastislav Rastislav Grich | SMER | 354 |
19 | Plavnica Plavnica | Knapik Ján Ján Knapik | KDH | 182 | |
20 | Plavnica Plavnica | Hopko Stanislav Stanislav Hopko | NEKA | 141 | |
21 | Plaveč Plaveč | 1 | Nemergut Ján Ján Nemergut | ĽS-HZDS | 353 |
22 | Plaveč Plaveč | Ondrejička Peter Peter Ondrejička | SMER,SNS,KSS | 137 | |
23 | Plaveč Plaveč | Šlosár Ján Ján Šlosár | NEKA | 113 | |
24 | Plaveč Plaveč | Zreľák Jozef Jozef Zreľák | NEKA | 60 | |
25 | Plaveč Plaveč | Girgoško Miroslav Miroslav Girgoško | NEKA | 56 | |
26 | Kyjov Kyjov | 1 | Chamila Juraj Juraj Chamila | ĽS-HZDS | 317 |
27 | Kyjov Kyjov | Čuba Michal Michal Čuba | SMER | 45 | |
28 | Vyšné Ružbachy Vyšné Ružbachy | 1 | Kilár Dezider Dezider Kilár | NEKA | 293 |
29 | Vyšné Ružbachy Vyšné Ružbachy | Krupa Vladimír Vladimír Krupa | NEKA | 191 | |
30 | Vyšné Ružbachy Vyšné Ružbachy | Guľaši Jozef Jozef Guľaši | HZD | 56 | |
31 | Vyšné Ružbachy Vyšné Ružbachy | Potanka Stanislav Stanislav Potanka | ĽB | 56 | |
32 | Vyšné Ružbachy Vyšné Ružbachy | Fečíková Mária Mária Fečíková | KDH | 0 | |
33 | Kamienka Kamienka | 1 | Mýtnik Mikuláš Mikuláš Mýtnik | SMER,ĽB,SNS,HZD,KSS | 282 |
34 | Kamienka Kamienka | Nestoriková Iveta Iveta Nestoriková | ZRS | 143 | |
35 | Kamienka Kamienka | Sroka Peter Peter Sroka | NEKA | 130 | |
36 | Kamienka Kamienka | Grega Ivan Ivan Grega | PS | 118 | |
37 | Chmeľnica Chmeľnica | 1 | Šimský Štefan Štefan Šimský | SDKÚ-DS | 264 |
38 | Čirč Čirč | 1 | Labaš Ján Ján Labaš | NEKA | 236 |
39 | Čirč Čirč | Kostecká Helena Helena Kostecká | ĽS-HZDS | 141 | |
40 | Čirč Čirč | Čatlošová Anna Anna Čatlošová | NEKA | 77 | |
41 | Čirč Čirč | Mikita Miroslav Miroslav Mikita | KDH | 52 | |
42 | Čirč Čirč | Rabský Ľubomír Ľubomír Rabský | SMER | 26 | |
43 | Hromoš Hromoš | 1 | Knapik Pavol Pavol Knapik | ĽS-HZDS,SMER | 222 |
44 | Hromoš Hromoš | Mojcher František František Mojcher | KDH, SDKÚ-DS | 73 | |
45 | Mníšek nad Popradom Mníšek nad Popradom | 1 | Žemba Peter Peter Žemba | NEKA | 216 |
46 | Mníšek nad Popradom Mníšek nad Popradom | Demjan Rudolf Rudolf Demjan | SMER | 60 | |
47 | Mníšek nad Popradom Mníšek nad Popradom | Živčáková Zuzana Zuzana Živčáková | NEKA | 24 | |
48 | Mníšek nad Popradom Mníšek nad Popradom | Matfiak Štefan Štefan Matfiak | SNS | 0 | |
49 | Jarabina Jarabina | 1 | Kaňa Mikuláš Mikuláš Kaňa | SMER,ĽB,KSS,ĽS-HZDS | 195 |
50 | Šambron Šambron | 1 | Petrus Štefan Štefan Petrus | ĽS-HZDS | 191 |
51 | Šambron Šambron | Sedlák Štefan Štefan Sedlák | SMER | 77 | |
52 | Nižné Ružbachy Nižné Ružbachy | 1 | Abrahamovský Jozef Jozef Abrahamovský | SDKÚ-DS | 174 |
53 | Nižné Ružbachy Nižné Ružbachy | Šidlovský Ján Ján Šidlovský | NEKA | 128 | |
54 | Kolačkov Kolačkov | 1 | Horanský Ján Ján Horanský | ĽS-HZDS | 172 |
55 | Kolačkov Kolačkov | Reľovský Marek Marek Reľovský | Nádej | 97 | |
56 | Kolačkov Kolačkov | Vilček František František Vilček | SDKÚ-DS | 68 | |
57 | Kolačkov Kolačkov | Reľovský Martin Martin Reľovský | KDH | 36 | |
58 | Kolačkov Kolačkov | Čudejková Daniela Daniela Čudejková | SMER | 25 | |
59 | Veľký Lipník Veľký Lipník | 1 | Stempák Štefan Štefan Stempák | ĽS-HZDS | 170 |
60 | Veľký Lipník Veľký Lipník | Mamrillová Viera Viera Mamrillová | NEKA | 150 | |
61 | Veľký Lipník Veľký Lipník | Labant Peter Peter Labant | NEKA | 65 | |
62 | Veľký Lipník Veľký Lipník | Krivoňák Jozef Jozef Krivoňák | SMER | 37 | |
63 | Veľký Lipník Veľký Lipník | Džunková Mária Mária Džunková | KDH | 23 | |
64 | Haligovce Haligovce | 1 | Volček Milan Milan Volček | KDH, SDKÚ-DS | 168 |
65 | Haligovce Haligovce | Michna Ján Ján Michna | SMER | 35 | |
66 | Orlov Orlov | 1 | Timočko Peter Peter Timočko | NEKA | 157 |
67 | Orlov Orlov | Troščák Ján Ján Troščák | SMER,KSS,ĽS-HZDS | 102 | |
68 | Orlov Orlov | Drobňáková Anna Anna Drobňáková | SDKÚ-DS | 49 | |
69 | Orlov Orlov | Knapíková Renáta Renáta Knapíková | NEKA | 43 | |
70 | Orlov Orlov | Dopirák Miroslav Miroslav Dopirák | SF | 18 | |
71 | Orlov Orlov | Sopko Ján Ján Sopko | Nádej | 13 | |
72 | Forbasy Forbasy | 1 | Vyrostek Július Július Vyrostek | KDH, SDKÚ-DS | 148 |
73 | Forbasy Forbasy | Hanečák Matúš Matúš Hanečák | SMER | 56 | |
74 | Forbasy Forbasy | Ružbašan Pavol Pavol Ružbašan | NEKA | 0 | |
75 | Litmanová Litmanová | 1 | Vislocký Vasiľ Vasiľ Vislocký | KDH | 144 |
76 | Litmanová Litmanová | Dzadík Vasiľ Vasiľ Dzadík | ĽB | 99 | |
77 | Lesnica Lesnica | 1 | Gondek Ján Ján Gondek | SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS | 123 |
78 | Lesnica Lesnica | Špirka Pavol Pavol Špirka | KDH | 118 | |
79 | Malý Lipník Malý Lipník | 1 | Šesták Jozef Jozef Šesták | KDH,SMER,ĽS-HZDS | 119 |
80 | Sulín Sulín | 1 | Hiľáková Anna Anna Hiľáková | ĽS-HZDS | 112 |
81 | Údol Údol | 1 | Knap Emil Emil Knap | NEKA | 111 |
82 | Údol Údol | Buková Ivana Ivana Buková | SNS | 90 | |
83 | Údol Údol | Knapová Emília Emília Knapová | SMER | 77 | |
84 | Vislanka Vislanka | 1 | Firment Dušan Dušan Firment | SMER | 92 |
85 | Vislanka Vislanka | Eštvanová Margita Margita Eštvanová | NEKA | 21 | |
86 | Vislanka Vislanka | Lichvarčík Michal Michal Lichvarčík | SNS | 14 | |
87 | Vislanka Vislanka | Karaffa Vladimír Vladimír Karaffa | KSS | 12 | |
88 | Ďurková Ďurková | 1 | Kuruc Ján Ján Kuruc | NEKA | 87 |
89 | Ďurková Ďurková | Opina Valent Valent Opina | SMER | 66 | |
90 | Pusté Pole Pusté Pole | 1 | Plavčanová Mária Mária Plavčanová | ĽS-HZDS | 71 |
91 | Hraničné Hraničné | 1 | Pokrivčák Miroslav Miroslav Pokrivčák | SMER,NÁDEJ | 68 |
92 | Veľká Lesná Veľká Lesná | 1 | Kalisová Anna Anna Kalisová | SMER | 46 |
93 | Lacková Lacková | 1 | Hanzes Milan Milan Hanzes | SNS | 42 |
94 | Matysová Matysová | 1 | Ščensna Jana Jana Ščensna | KDH | 39 |
95 | Matysová Matysová | Starinský Jaroslav Jaroslav Starinský | SMER | 12 | |
96 | Legnava Legnava | 1 | Kičura Ján Ján Kičura | ĽS-HZDS | 36 |
97 | Ruská Voľa nad Popradom Ruská Voľa nad Popradom | 1 | Tomčo Miroslav Miroslav Tomčo | KSS | 28 |
98 | Ruská Voľa nad Popradom Ruská Voľa nad Popradom | Budajová Tatiana Tatiana Budajová | SMER | 26 | |
99 | Hajtovka Hajtovka | 1 | Nosek Pavol Pavol Nosek | SNS | 27 |
100 | Obručné Obručné | 1 | Uhrinková Danka Danka Uhrinková | SMER | 25 |
101 | Kremná Kremná | 1 | Šlampiaková Zdenka Zdenka Šlampiaková | SMER | 22 |
102 | Starina Starina | 1 | Ščerbák Štefan Štefan Ščerbák | SMER | 15 |
Vyberte si svoj kraj a obec pre detailnejšie informácie