reklama
reklama
#Poradie | ObecObec | Meno kandidáta | Strana | Počet hlasov | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolná Krupá Dolná Krupá | 1 | Mihalovič Teofil Teofil Mihalovič | KDH | 838 |
2 | Dolná Krupá Dolná Krupá | Hulík Jaroslav Jaroslav Hulík | SMER | 235 | |
3 | Boleráz Boleráz | 1 | Mackovčín Pavol Pavol Mackovčín | NEKA | 759 |
4 | Boleráz Boleráz | Jurkovič Peter Peter Jurkovič | MOST-HÍD | 173 | |
5 | Cífer Cífer | 1 | Sagan Maroš Maroš Sagan | KDH, SDKÚ-DS | 705 |
6 | Cífer Cífer | Hulík Pavol Pavol Hulík | SMER | 573 | |
7 | Cífer Cífer | Čepec Tibor Tibor Čepec | NEKA | 323 | |
8 | Cífer Cífer | Hamaďák Peter Peter Hamaďák | NEKA | 161 | |
9 | Cífer Cífer | Krajčovič Ivan Ivan Krajčovič | ND | 62 | |
10 | Cífer Cífer | Jašurková Jana Jana Jašurková | NEKA | 61 | |
11 | Cífer Cífer | Slovák Marián Marián Slovák | SĽS | 3 | |
12 | Zeleneč Zeleneč | 1 | Ranuša Ivan Ivan Ranuša | NEKA | 653 |
13 | Zeleneč Zeleneč | Bachratý Stanislav Stanislav Bachratý | KDH | 249 | |
14 | Zeleneč Zeleneč | Královič Jozef Jozef Královič | NEKA | 146 | |
15 | Zeleneč Zeleneč | Plevjak Jozef Jozef Plevjak | NEKA | 27 | |
16 | Bučany Bučany | 1 | Lančarič Šebestian Šebestian Lančarič | NEKA | 639 |
17 | Bučany Bučany | Krippelová Cecília Cecília Krippelová | SDKÚ-DS | 467 | |
18 | Dechtice Dechtice | 1 | Zachar Karol Karol Zachar | SNS, SMER | 608 |
19 | Dechtice Dechtice | Dovičičová Filomena Filomena Dovičičová | NEKA | 416 | |
20 | Madunice Madunice | 1 | Jelušová Alena Alena Jelušová | NEKA | 599 |
21 | Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské Bohunice | 1 | Krajčovičová Božena Božena Krajčovičová | NEKA | 589 |
22 | Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské Bohunice | Ryška Peter Peter Ryška | NEKA | 530 | |
23 | Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské Bohunice | Kučera Peter Peter Kučera | NEKA | 13 | |
24 | Špačince Špačince | 1 | Zemko Július Július Zemko | SMER | 584 |
25 | Špačince Špačince | Fitoš Milan Milan Fitoš | NEKA | 313 | |
26 | Špačince Špačince | Miklóš Ján Ján Miklóš | NEKA | 303 | |
27 | Dolné Orešany Dolné Orešany | 1 | Belicová Juliana Juliana Belicová | NEKA | 532 |
28 | Dolné Orešany Dolné Orešany | Gulová Mária Mária Gulová | NEKA | 81 | |
29 | Dolné Orešany Dolné Orešany | Žák Štefan Štefan Žák | SMER | 65 | |
30 | Horné Orešany Horné Orešany | 1 | Kormúth Ján Ján Kormúth | SMER, KDH | 524 |
31 | Horné Orešany Horné Orešany | Záhradník Ján Ján Záhradník | SDKÚ-DS | 259 | |
32 | Horné Orešany Horné Orešany | Zvonár Patrik Patrik Zvonár | SDĽ | 77 | |
33 | Malženice Malženice | 1 | Macko Miroslav Miroslav Macko | NEKA | 511 |
34 | Malženice Malženice | Jakabovičová Viera Viera Jakabovičová | NEKA | 222 | |
35 | Majcichov Majcichov | 1 | Marek Tibor Tibor Marek | NEKA | 501 |
36 | Majcichov Majcichov | Pinček Pavel Pavel Pinček | NEKA | 180 | |
37 | Majcichov Majcichov | Banáš Viliam Viliam Banáš | NEKA | 116 | |
38 | Majcichov Majcichov | Drobný Rastislav Rastislav Drobný | NEKA | 97 | |
39 | Majcichov Majcichov | Horváth Vít Vít Horváth | NEKA | 74 | |
40 | Kátlovce Kátlovce | 1 | Johanes Pavol Pavol Johanes | NEKA | 499 |
41 | Kátlovce Kátlovce | Jančovič Milan Milan Jančovič | NEKA | 143 | |
42 | Červeník Červeník | 1 | Mihálik Marián Marián Mihálik | NEKA | 499 |
43 | Červeník Červeník | Kuzma Vladimír Vladimír Kuzma | NEKA | 308 | |
44 | Červeník Červeník | Červený František František Červený | SMER | 37 | |
45 | Smolenice Smolenice | 1 | Hornáčková Pavlína Pavlína Hornáčková | NEKA | 498 |
46 | Smolenice Smolenice | Zárecký Pavol Pavol Zárecký | NEKA | 303 | |
47 | Smolenice Smolenice | Krátky Vladimír Vladimír Krátky | SMER | 278 | |
48 | Smolenice Smolenice | Hodulík Jozef Jozef Hodulík | NEKA | 249 | |
49 | Smolenice Smolenice | Janiga Peter Peter Janiga | KDH | 228 | |
50 | Smolenice Smolenice | Boháček Peter Peter Boháček | SDKÚ-DS, SaS | 69 | |
51 | Smolenice Smolenice | Čavojský Roman Roman Čavojský | SNS | 30 | |
52 | Trakovice Trakovice | 1 | Tolarovič Ľudovít Ľudovít Tolarovič | NEKA | 492 |
53 | Trakovice Trakovice | Hercegová Helena Helena Hercegová | NEKA | 283 | |
54 | Dvorníky Dvorníky | 1 | Gubáň Ľuboš Ľuboš Gubáň | SNS | 489 |
55 | Dvorníky Dvorníky | Kuklová Stanislava Stanislava Kuklová | NEKA | 165 | |
56 | Dvorníky Dvorníky | Ambrušová Daniela Daniela Ambrušová | SMER | 123 | |
57 | Dvorníky Dvorníky | Kozák Ján Ján Kozák | NEKA | 109 | |
58 | Dvorníky Dvorníky | Kobora Ľuboš Ľuboš Kobora | NEKA | 77 | |
59 | Voderady Voderady | 1 | Turanský Marek Marek Turanský | NEKA | 488 |
60 | Voderady Voderady | Sedlák Karol Karol Sedlák | ND | 178 | |
61 | Voderady Voderady | Remenár Ján Ján Remenár | NEKA | 110 | |
62 | Voderady Voderady | Kunovská Mária Mária Kunovská | NEKA | 0 | |
63 | Voderady Voderady | Sedlák Peter Peter Sedlák | KDH | 0 | |
64 | Voderady Voderady | Vadovič Enrico Enrico Vadovič | NEKA | 0 | |
65 | Bojničky Bojničky | 1 | Gubáň Jaroslav Jaroslav Gubáň | NEKA | 480 |
66 | Bojničky Bojničky | Bojnanský Igor Igor Bojnanský | SMER | 134 | |
67 | Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | 1 | Kráľovič Jaroslav Jaroslav Kráľovič | NEKA | 475 |
68 | Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | Tomly Bystrík Bystrík Tomly | NEKA | 199 | |
69 | Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | Hrašna Štefan Štefan Hrašna | SDKÚ-DS | 195 | |
70 | Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | Peško Jozef Jozef Peško | SMER | 54 | |
71 | Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | Rezbárik Jozef Jozef Rezbárik | SNS | 36 | |
72 | Zavar Zavar | 1 | Baroš Rudolf Rudolf Baroš | ĽS-HZDS | 467 |
73 | Zavar Zavar | Fančovič Ján Ján Fančovič | SMER | 165 | |
74 | Zavar Zavar | Dobrovodská Ľubomíra Ľubomíra Dobrovodská | NEKA | 136 | |
75 | Zavar Zavar | Guniš Róbert Róbert Guniš | KDH | 85 | |
76 | Zavar Zavar | Babuljak Jozef Jozef Babuljak | SNS | 42 | |
77 | Križovany nad Dudváhom Križovany nad Dudváhom | 1 | Masaryková Svetlana Svetlana Masaryková | NEKA | 413 |
78 | Križovany nad Dudváhom Križovany nad Dudváhom | Vrábel Ján Ján Vrábel | NEKA | 217 | |
79 | Križovany nad Dudváhom Križovany nad Dudváhom | Viselka Miloš Miloš Viselka | NEKA | 148 | |
80 | Križovany nad Dudváhom Križovany nad Dudváhom | Šturdíková Jarmila Jarmila Šturdíková | NEKA | 112 | |
81 | Križovany nad Dudváhom Križovany nad Dudváhom | Machovec František František Machovec | NEKA | 32 | |
82 | Križovany nad Dudváhom Križovany nad Dudváhom | Hrebík Ľuboš Ľuboš Hrebík | SZS | 20 | |
83 | Vlčkovce Vlčkovce | 1 | Dobrovodský Ivan Ivan Dobrovodský | NEKA | 404 |
84 | Vlčkovce Vlčkovce | Klačová Sabína Sabína Klačová | NEKA | 142 | |
85 | Vlčkovce Vlčkovce | Baňas Jozef Jozef Baňas | SMER, HZD | 43 | |
86 | Vlčkovce Vlčkovce | Štefanidesová Ivica Ivica Štefanidesová | SaS | 38 | |
87 | Vlčkovce Vlčkovce | Uhrovič Peter Peter Uhrovič | NEKA | 30 | |
88 | Trstín Trstín | 1 | Genčúrová Marta Marta Genčúrová | NEKA | 388 |
89 | Trstín Trstín | Jakubec Ján Ján Jakubec | KDH | 158 | |
90 | Trstín Trstín | Manca Jozef Jozef Manca | NEKA | 119 | |
91 | Trstín Trstín | Bílik Miloš Miloš Bílik | SMER | 24 | |
92 | Biely Kostol Biely Kostol | 1 | Adámek Jozef Jozef Adámek | NEKA | 386 |
93 | Biely Kostol Biely Kostol | Čimbora Viliam Viliam Čimbora | NEKA | 217 | |
94 | Brestovany Brestovany | 1 | Gabriel Jozef Jozef Gabriel | NEKA | 382 |
95 | Brestovany Brestovany | Kuhajda Ondrej Ondrej Kuhajda | NEKA | 294 | |
96 | Brestovany Brestovany | Ohrablo Jozef Jozef Ohrablo | KDH | 197 | |
97 | Brestovany Brestovany | Turanská Mária Mária Turanská | SMER | 185 | |
98 | Brestovany Brestovany | Marek Ladislav Ladislav Marek | NEKA | 65 | |
99 | Brestovany Brestovany | Taraba Peter Peter Taraba | NEKA | 35 | |
100 | Šúrovce Šúrovce | 1 | Richnák Miloslav Miloslav Richnák | NEKA | 377 |
101 | Šúrovce Šúrovce | Görögová Ingrid Ingrid Görögová | NEKA | 236 | |
102 | Šúrovce Šúrovce | Bohunický Peter Peter Bohunický | SMER | 215 | |
103 | Šúrovce Šúrovce | Haršáni Milan Milan Haršáni | NEKA | 171 | |
104 | Šúrovce Šúrovce | Oravcová Dana Dana Oravcová | KSS | 44 | |
105 | Kľačany Kľačany | 1 | Kožík Róbert Róbert Kožík | NEKA | 370 |
106 | Kľačany Kľačany | Jurenová Andrea Andrea Jurenová | SMER | 202 | |
107 | Horné Otrokovce Horné Otrokovce | 1 | Kukučková Eva Eva Kukučková | SNS | 349 |
108 | Horné Otrokovce Horné Otrokovce | Janiš Pavel Pavel Janiš | SMER | 195 | |
109 | Dolné Dubové Dolné Dubové | 1 | Hrčka Marek Marek Hrčka | NEKA | 326 |
110 | Dolné Dubové Dolné Dubové | Stranovský Daniel Daniel Stranovský | SDKÚ-DS | 30 | |
111 | Dolné Dubové Dolné Dubové | Bednár Jozef Jozef Bednár | ZV | 19 | |
112 | Dolné Dubové Dolné Dubové | Mikulčík Jozef Jozef Mikulčík | ND | 5 | |
113 | Bohdanovce nad Trnavou Bohdanovce nad Trnavou | 1 | Sučák Miroslav Miroslav Sučák | NEKA | 323 |
114 | Bohdanovce nad Trnavou Bohdanovce nad Trnavou | Hlbocká Mária Mária Hlbocká | KDH | 184 | |
115 | Bohdanovce nad Trnavou Bohdanovce nad Trnavou | Kozoň Jozef Jozef Kozoň | SDKÚ-DS, SaS, MOST-HÍD, SDĽ | 73 | |
116 | Bohdanovce nad Trnavou Bohdanovce nad Trnavou | Vadovič Jozef Jozef Vadovič | NEKA | 67 | |
117 | Bohdanovce nad Trnavou Bohdanovce nad Trnavou | Palšovič Pavol Pavol Palšovič | NEKA | 9 | |
118 | Ružindol Ružindol | 1 | Púčik Vladimír Vladimír Púčik | NEKA | 279 |
119 | Ružindol Ružindol | Moravčík Igor Igor Moravčík | NEKA | 253 | |
120 | Ružindol Ružindol | Morong Ján Ján Morong | KDH | 206 | |
121 | Ružindol Ružindol | Pokrývková Stanislava Stanislava Pokrývková | NEKA | 48 | |
122 | Ružindol Ružindol | Pätoprstý Milan Milan Pätoprstý | NEKA | 35 | |
123 | Ružindol Ružindol | Mihálková Eva Eva Mihálková | SNS | 21 | |
124 | Pastuchov Pastuchov | 1 | Ištok Ladislav Ladislav Ištok | KDH | 248 |
125 | Pastuchov Pastuchov | Michalec Ján Ján Michalec | NEKA | 138 | |
126 | Pastuchov Pastuchov | Kremnická Oľga Oľga Kremnická | ĽS-HZDS | 110 | |
127 | Pastuchov Pastuchov | Hochel Ľubomír Ľubomír Hochel | NEKA | 43 | |
128 | Žlkovce Žlkovce | 1 | Stanko Tibor Tibor Stanko | KDH | 237 |
129 | Žlkovce Žlkovce | Zachar Ľubomír Ľubomír Zachar | ND | 116 | |
130 | Dolné Lovčice Dolné Lovčice | 1 | Slováková Anna Anna Slováková | SMER | 232 |
131 | Dolné Lovčice Dolné Lovčice | Kútna Renáta Renáta Kútna | NEKA | 124 | |
132 | Buková Buková | 1 | Herceg Miloš Miloš Herceg | NEKA | 227 |
133 | Buková Buková | Vitteková Anna Anna Vitteková | NEKA | 162 | |
134 | Sasinkovo Sasinkovo | 1 | Jamrich Jaroslav Jaroslav Jamrich | SMER | 226 |
135 | Suchá nad Parnou Suchá nad Parnou | 1 | Balážová Daniela Daniela Balážová | NEKA | 225 |
136 | Suchá nad Parnou Suchá nad Parnou | Oboril František František Oboril | KDH | 187 | |
137 | Suchá nad Parnou Suchá nad Parnou | Ladvenica Jozef Jozef Ladvenica | SMER | 155 | |
138 | Suchá nad Parnou Suchá nad Parnou | Bačík Kamil Kamil Bačík | NEKA | 100 | |
139 | Suchá nad Parnou Suchá nad Parnou | Štefánek Ľudovít Ľudovít Štefánek | ĽS-HZDS | 94 | |
140 | Suchá nad Parnou Suchá nad Parnou | Krajčovičová Katarína Katarína Krajčovičová | NEKA | 86 | |
141 | Suchá nad Parnou Suchá nad Parnou | Knapík František František Knapík | NEKA | 85 | |
142 | Zvončín Zvončín | 1 | Strakošová Michaela Michaela Strakošová | NEKA | 210 |
143 | Zvončín Zvončín | Lančarič Bohumil Bohumil Lančarič | NEKA | 178 | |
144 | Zvončín Zvončín | Krajčovič Rastislav Rastislav Krajčovič | NEKA | 47 | |
145 | Zvončín Zvončín | Princová Erika Erika Princová | NEKA | 36 | |
146 | Opoj Opoj | 1 | Matúš Alojz Alojz Matúš | NEKA | 209 |
147 | Opoj Opoj | Brimus František František Brimus | NEKA | 154 | |
148 | Opoj Opoj | Bartovič Peter Peter Bartovič | NEKA | 130 | |
149 | Opoj Opoj | Gažo Imrich Imrich Gažo | ĽS-HZDS | 17 | |
150 | Pavlice Pavlice | 1 | Baláž Ľubomír Ľubomír Baláž | SNS | 203 |
151 | Pavlice Pavlice | Šuranová Mariana Mariana Šuranová | KDH | 129 | |
152 | Košolná Košolná | 1 | Halaksa Martin Martin Halaksa | NEKA | 200 |
153 | Dobrá Voda Dobrá Voda | 1 | Drobný Marek Marek Drobný | NEKA | 198 |
154 | Dobrá Voda Dobrá Voda | Ružička Rudolf Rudolf Ružička | NEKA | 160 | |
155 | Dobrá Voda Dobrá Voda | Michaličková Lívia Lívia Michaličková | NEKA | 45 | |
156 | Dobrá Voda Dobrá Voda | Ladvenica Peter Peter Ladvenica | SMER | 36 | |
157 | Dobrá Voda Dobrá Voda | Prítrský Roman Roman Prítrský | NEKA | 32 | |
158 | Horné Trhovište Horné Trhovište | 1 | Veľký Tibor Tibor Veľký | SNS | 193 |
159 | Horné Trhovište Horné Trhovište | Hladej Marek Marek Hladej | KDH | 117 | |
160 | Horné Trhovište Horné Trhovište | Bednárik Ivan Ivan Bednárik | NEKA | 25 | |
161 | Šelpice Šelpice | 1 | Opálková Ružena Ružena Opálková | NEKA | 189 |
162 | Šelpice Šelpice | Prettenhofer Milan Milan Prettenhofer | SMER | 135 | |
163 | Šelpice Šelpice | Kekeláková Andrea Andrea Kekeláková | NEKA | 104 | |
164 | Dolné Zelenice Dolné Zelenice | 1 | Jakubcová Dagmar Dagmar Jakubcová | NEKA | 185 |
165 | Dolné Zelenice Dolné Zelenice | Menšík Anton Anton Menšík | KDH | 147 | |
166 | Jalšové Jalšové | 1 | Živčáková Emília Emília Živčáková | NEKA | 179 |
167 | Jalšové Jalšové | Pavlovič Peter Peter Pavlovič | NEKA | 121 | |
168 | Merašice Merašice | 1 | Michal Stanislav Stanislav Michal | SMER | 168 |
169 | Merašice Merašice | Polák Jozef Jozef Polák | KDH | 60 | |
170 | Merašice Merašice | Gruchalák Peter Peter Gruchalák | NEKA | 19 | |
171 | Radošovce Radošovce | 1 | Remenár Miroslav Miroslav Remenár | KDH | 168 |
172 | Radošovce Radošovce | Varga Marián Marián Varga | NEKA | 109 | |
173 | Radošovce Radošovce | Lupán Adrián Adrián Lupán | SMER | 3 | |
174 | Koplotovce Koplotovce | 1 | Štefanovič Rudolf Rudolf Štefanovič | SMER | 164 |
175 | Koplotovce Koplotovce | Prokop Július Július Prokop | NEKA | 77 | |
176 | Koplotovce Koplotovce | Burda Ľubomír Ľubomír Burda | NEKA | 65 | |
177 | Koplotovce Koplotovce | Pacerová Andrea Andrea Pacerová | KDH | 54 | |
178 | Koplotovce Koplotovce | Bardiovská Elena Elena Bardiovská | NEKA | 30 | |
179 | Koplotovce Koplotovce | Bendl Ivan Ivan Bendl | NEKA | 18 | |
180 | Borová Borová | 1 | Mišík Florián Florián Mišík | NEKA | 157 |
181 | Borová Borová | Matovičová Blanka Blanka Matovičová | NEKA | 81 | |
182 | Horné Zelenice Horné Zelenice | 1 | Darivčaková Viera Viera Darivčaková | SaS | 151 |
183 | Horné Zelenice Horné Zelenice | Kollár Vladimír Vladimír Kollár | SMER | 108 | |
184 | Horné Zelenice Horné Zelenice | Synák Pavol Pavol Synák | NEKA | 38 | |
185 | Horné Zelenice Horné Zelenice | Predný Miroslav Miroslav Predný | NEKA | 13 | |
186 | Dolné Trhovište Dolné Trhovište | 1 | Mrváň Jaroslav Jaroslav Mrváň | SMER | 149 |
187 | Naháč Naháč | 1 | Nádaská Emerencia Emerencia Nádaská | NEKA | 146 |
188 | Naháč Naháč | Kubán Dušan Dušan Kubán | ĽS-HZDS | 144 | |
189 | Naháč Naháč | Sersen Roman Roman Sersen | SMER | 11 | |
190 | Naháč Naháč | Bendová Jana Jana Bendová | NEKA | 3 | |
191 | Naháč Naháč | Kašša Vladimír Vladimír Kašša | NEKA | 1 | |
192 | Naháč Naháč | Kitta Jozef Jozef Kitta | NEKA | 0 | |
193 | Bíňovce Bíňovce | 1 | Cádrová Mária Mária Cádrová | NEKA | 141 |
194 | Bíňovce Bíňovce | Hurbanová Jana Jana Hurbanová | NEKA | 106 | |
195 | Bíňovce Bíňovce | Fandel Vladimír Vladimír Fandel | NEKA | 104 | |
196 | Horná Krupá Horná Krupá | 1 | Hrčka Ján Ján Hrčka | SMER | 138 |
197 | Horná Krupá Horná Krupá | Krátka Alena Alena Krátka | SNS | 67 | |
198 | Horná Krupá Horná Krupá | Gažo Ján Ján Gažo | KDH | 63 | |
199 | Horná Krupá Horná Krupá | Prachová Viera Viera Prachová | NEKA | 59 | |
200 | Horná Krupá Horná Krupá | Nádaský Kamil Kamil Nádaský | NEKA | 23 | |
201 | Siladice Siladice | 1 | Chynoradská Jana Jana Chynoradská | NEKA | 125 |
202 | Siladice Siladice | Štrba Martin Martin Štrba | SDKÚ-DS | 112 | |
203 | Siladice Siladice | Mečiarová Beata Beata Mečiarová | SMER | 59 | |
204 | Horné Dubové Horné Dubové | 1 | Hrčka Ján Ján Hrčka | NEKA | 123 |
205 | Dlhá Dlhá | 1 | Braniša Rudolf Rudolf Braniša | NEKA | 122 |
206 | Ratkovce Ratkovce | 1 | Červenka Martin Martin Červenka | NEKA | 118 |
207 | Ratkovce Ratkovce | Sobota Viliam Viliam Sobota | KDH | 91 | |
208 | Lošonec Lošonec | 1 | Štibraný Emil Emil Štibraný | NEKA | 112 |
209 | Lošonec Lošonec | Nováková Mária Mária Nováková | NEKA | 87 | |
210 | Lošonec Lošonec | Kern Peter Peter Kern | NEKA | 75 | |
211 | Lošonec Lošonec | Bukovský Jozef Jozef Bukovský | SMER | 18 | |
212 | Lošonec Lošonec | Mesíček Norbert Norbert Mesíček | NEKA | 12 | |
213 | Lošonec Lošonec | Sládeková Ružena Ružena Sládeková | SDKÚ-DS | 11 | |
214 | Lošonec Lošonec | Okruhlica František František Okruhlica | KDH | 8 | |
215 | Tepličky Tepličky | 1 | Veľký Miroslav Miroslav Veľký | SMER, SNS | 97 |
216 | Tepličky Tepličky | Kolena Peter Peter Kolena | NEKA | 85 | |
217 | Dolné Otrokovce Dolné Otrokovce | 1 | Mičianová Emília Emília Mičianová | SMER | 95 |
218 | Dolné Otrokovce Dolné Otrokovce | Šulík Igor Igor Šulík | SNS | 61 | |
219 | Dolné Otrokovce Dolné Otrokovce | Jokel Tibor Tibor Jokel | ĽS-HZDS | 58 | |
220 | Slovenská Nová Ves Slovenská Nová Ves | 1 | Kaluža Michal Michal Kaluža | NEKA | 90 |
221 | Slovenská Nová Ves Slovenská Nová Ves | Nemec Ľuboš Ľuboš Nemec | SDKÚ-DS, KDH | 61 | |
222 | Slovenská Nová Ves Slovenská Nová Ves | Tomašovič Alojz Alojz Tomašovič | NEKA | 60 | |
223 | Slovenská Nová Ves Slovenská Nová Ves | Kováč Peter Peter Kováč | NEKA | 15 | |
224 | Tekolďany Tekolďany | 1 | Rolincová Alena Alena Rolincová | KDH | 73 |
225 | Tekolďany Tekolďany | Kukučková Angelika Angelika Kukučková | SMER | 31 |
Vyberte si svoj kraj a obec pre detailnejšie informácie