reklama
reklama
#Poradie | ObecObec | Meno kandidáta | Strana | Počet hlasov | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raslavice Raslavice | 1 | Lamanec Anton Anton Lamanec | SMER | 792 |
2 | Raslavice Raslavice | Olšavský Martin Martin Olšavský | KDH, SDKÚ-DS, SaS | 443 | |
3 | Zborov Zborov | 1 | Lukáč Ján Ján Lukáč | NEKA | 769 |
4 | Zborov Zborov | Džavan Václav Václav Džavan | NEKA | 279 | |
5 | Hažlín Hažlín | 1 | Olah František František Olah | SMER | 488 |
6 | Hažlín Hažlín | Surgent Ondrej Ondrej Surgent | SDKÚ-DS | 63 | |
7 | Kružlov Kružlov | 1 | Kmec Jozef Jozef Kmec | NEKA | 465 |
8 | Kružlov Kružlov | Petnuch Dušan Dušan Petnuch | SMER | 58 | |
9 | Malcov Malcov | 1 | Bľanda Ján Ján Bľanda | KDH, SDKÚ-DS | 439 |
10 | Malcov Malcov | Kaľatová Ľubica Ľubica Kaľatová | NEKA | 204 | |
11 | Malcov Malcov | Križanský Jozef Jozef Križanský | NEKA | 116 | |
12 | Gerlachov Gerlachov | 1 | Ševcov Ondrej Ondrej Ševcov | NEKA | 428 |
13 | Gerlachov Gerlachov | Harčarik Marián Marián Harčarik | SMER | 88 | |
14 | Gerlachov Gerlachov | Jaščurová Jaroslava Jaroslava Jaščurová | NEKA | 27 | |
15 | Osikov Osikov | 1 | Biroš Stanislav Stanislav Biroš | SDKÚ-DS | 392 |
16 | Osikov Osikov | Puchalík Jozef Jozef Puchalík | KDH | 116 | |
17 | Hertník Hertník | 1 | Kapec Jozef Jozef Kapec | NEKA | 366 |
18 | Hertník Hertník | Kunec Václav Václav Kunec | KDH, SDKÚ-DS | 226 | |
19 | Richvald Richvald | 1 | Foľtová Anna Anna Foľtová | SMER, HZD | 296 |
20 | Richvald Richvald | Rybár Miroslav Miroslav Rybár | NEKA | 156 | |
21 | Kľušov Kľušov | 1 | Valko Jozef Jozef Valko | SaS | 287 |
22 | Kľušov Kľušov | Matej Jozef Jozef Matej | SDKÚ-DS | 280 | |
23 | Kurov Kurov | 1 | Špirková Mária Mária Špirková | SMER | 283 |
24 | Kurima Kurima | 1 | Bartoš Ján Ján Bartoš | KDH | 276 |
25 | Snakov Snakov | 1 | Bijalko Ján Ján Bijalko | SMER | 252 |
26 | Kobyly Kobyly | 1 | Šoltys Jozef Jozef Šoltys | SMER | 243 |
27 | Kobyly Kobyly | Labanc Ján Ján Labanc | SDKÚ-DS | 213 | |
28 | Lukov Lukov | 1 | Kramárová Jozefína Jozefína Kramárová | SMER | 242 |
29 | Koprivnica Koprivnica | 1 | Krupa Peter Peter Krupa | KDH, SDKÚ-DS | 239 |
30 | Koprivnica Koprivnica | Brudňák Ján Ján Brudňák | SMER | 136 | |
31 | Koprivnica Koprivnica | Hasara Jozef Jozef Hasara | OKS | 56 | |
32 | Beloveža Beloveža | 1 | Semanišin Jozef Jozef Semanišin | NEKA | 239 |
33 | Beloveža Beloveža | Pobořilová Eva Eva Pobořilová | SMER, SNS, HZD, KDH, NK | 136 | |
34 | Beloveža Beloveža | Jurč Peter Peter Jurč | NEKA | 94 | |
35 | Beloveža Beloveža | Mikula Jozef Jozef Mikula | SDKÚ-DS | 17 | |
36 | Beloveža Beloveža | Jurč Jaroslav Jaroslav Jurč | SaS | 13 | |
37 | Zlaté Zlaté | 1 | Ontkaninová Mária Mária Ontkaninová | SMER | 238 |
38 | Sveržov Sveržov | 1 | Ceľuch Pavol Pavol Ceľuch | NEKA | 231 |
39 | Marhaň Marhaň | 1 | Kuziak Jozef Jozef Kuziak | KDH | 230 |
40 | Marhaň Marhaň | Goliaš Vladimír Vladimír Goliaš | NEKA | 180 | |
41 | Marhaň Marhaň | Nagajda Imrich Imrich Nagajda | SMER | 44 | |
42 | Stuľany Stuľany | 1 | Billá Hedviga Hedviga Billá | KDH, SMER, SNS | 213 |
43 | Stuľany Stuľany | Kašper Jozef Jozef Kašper | SDKÚ-DS | 115 | |
44 | Petrová Petrová | 1 | Hrúzová Anna Anna Hrúzová | SMER | 211 |
45 | Petrová Petrová | Fedorš Michal Michal Fedorš | ĽS-HZDS | 55 | |
46 | Petrová Petrová | Miko Jerguš Jerguš Miko | RIS | 38 | |
47 | Petrová Petrová | Billý Dušan Dušan Billý | SRK | 31 | |
48 | Lascov Lascov | 1 | Kostár Vladimír Vladimír Kostár | SDKÚ-DS | 205 |
49 | Cigeľka Cigeľka | 1 | Kravec Ľudovít Ľudovít Kravec | SDKÚ-DS | 200 |
50 | Lenartov Lenartov | 1 | Jajko Ján Ján Jajko | SNS | 198 |
51 | Lenartov Lenartov | Bortník Ján Ján Bortník | SMER | 157 | |
52 | Lenartov Lenartov | Lamancová Mária Mária Lamancová | NEKA | 101 | |
53 | Fričkovce Fričkovce | 1 | Straka Matej Matej Straka | SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SMER | 195 |
54 | Hrabské Hrabské | 1 | Galuščaková Anna Anna Galuščaková | SMER | 190 |
55 | Smilno Smilno | 1 | Petruš Miroslav Miroslav Petruš | NEKA | 182 |
56 | Smilno Smilno | Lacek František František Lacek | SDKÚ-DS | 114 | |
57 | Smilno Smilno | Randár Jozef Jozef Randár | KDH | 89 | |
58 | Hankovce Hankovce | 1 | Grega-Jakub Ján Ján Grega-Jakub | NEKA | 176 |
59 | Hankovce Hankovce | Fignár Jozef Jozef Fignár | NEKA | 39 | |
60 | Hankovce Hankovce | Žacová Marta Marta Žacová | SMER | 23 | |
61 | Janovce Janovce | 1 | Kundrát Ľubomír Ľubomír Kundrát | KDH | 175 |
62 | Nižný Tvarožec Nižný Tvarožec | 1 | Karnišová Dana Dana Karnišová | SDKÚ-DS | 174 |
63 | Nižný Tvarožec Nižný Tvarožec | Javorský Róbert Róbert Javorský | KDH | 64 | |
64 | Nižný Tvarožec Nižný Tvarožec | Fellegi Michal Michal Fellegi | NEKA | 16 | |
65 | Nižný Tvarožec Nižný Tvarožec | Hricík Peter Peter Hricík | ĽS-HZDS | 10 | |
66 | Šiba Šiba | 1 | Balaž Stanislav Stanislav Balaž | SMER, HZD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS | 169 |
67 | Rokytov Rokytov | 1 | Pangrác-Piter Ľubomír Ľubomír Pangrác-Piter | SMER | 168 |
68 | Rokytov Rokytov | Hudák Jozef Jozef Hudák | KDH | 133 | |
69 | Chmeľová Chmeľová | 1 | Železný Ján Ján Železný | SMER, NK | 167 |
70 | Chmeľová Chmeľová | Prokipčák Ivan Ivan Prokipčák | SDKÚ-DS | 82 | |
71 | Hervartov Hervartov | 1 | Mackanič Miroslav Miroslav Mackanič | NEKA | 163 |
72 | Hervartov Hervartov | Šoltys Andrej Andrej Šoltys | NEKA | 130 | |
73 | Mokroluh Mokroluh | 1 | Petrič Pavol Pavol Petrič | NEKA | 161 |
74 | Mokroluh Mokroluh | Beňa Marián Marián Beňa | KDH | 145 | |
75 | Mokroluh Mokroluh | Beňa Anton Anton Beňa | SDKÚ-DS | 105 | |
76 | Gaboltov Gaboltov | 1 | Ceľuch Martin Martin Ceľuch | KDH, SDKÚ-DS | 159 |
77 | Gaboltov Gaboltov | Kravčíková Gabriela Gabriela Kravčíková | SMER | 85 | |
78 | Dubinné Dubinné | 1 | Hvišč Viktor Viktor Hvišč | SMER | 154 |
79 | Dubinné Dubinné | Tuchová Iveta Iveta Tuchová | KDH | 65 | |
80 | Brezov Brezov | 1 | Horvat Juraj Juraj Horvat | SMER | 153 |
81 | Brezov Brezov | Kristiňák Jozef Jozef Kristiňák | KDH | 56 | |
82 | Hrabovec Hrabovec | 1 | Juskuv Vladislav Vladislav Juskuv | SMER | 147 |
83 | Hrabovec Hrabovec | Zajac Ján Ján Zajac | SaS | 94 | |
84 | Hrabovec Hrabovec | Hrk Igor Igor Hrk | NEKA | 27 | |
85 | Stebník Stebník | 1 | Kučečka Štefan Štefan Kučečka | SDKÚ-DS | 146 |
86 | Stebník Stebník | Simko Pavel Pavel Simko | ĽS-HZDS, SMER | 79 | |
87 | Bartošovce Bartošovce | 1 | Šinaľ Štefan Štefan Šinaľ | SMER | 143 |
88 | Bartošovce Bartošovce | Greif Ján Ján Greif | SDKÚ-DS | 136 | |
89 | Bartošovce Bartošovce | Pős Peter Peter Pős | KDH | 78 | |
90 | Bartošovce Bartošovce | Lazúr Tomáš Tomáš Lazúr | NEKA | 56 | |
91 | Lopúchov Lopúchov | 1 | Palko František František Palko | KDH | 142 |
92 | Rešov Rešov | 1 | Jamroškovičová Helena Helena Jamroškovičová | SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SMER, SF | 141 |
93 | Rešov Rešov | Ondis Adam Adam Ondis | MOST-HÍD | 35 | |
94 | Rešov Rešov | Adamišin Ondrej Ondrej Adamišin | SaS | 32 | |
95 | Vyšná Voľa Vyšná Voľa | 1 | Kmecová Mária Mária Kmecová | SNS | 133 |
96 | Vyšná Voľa Vyšná Voľa | Lukáčová Mária Mária Lukáčová | ĽS-HZDS | 54 | |
97 | Vyšná Voľa Vyšná Voľa | Mihalčin Jozef Jozef Mihalčin | SMER | 25 | |
98 | Vyšná Voľa Vyšná Voľa | Dzurišinová Jana Jana Dzurišinová | SaS | 6 | |
99 | Vaniškovce Vaniškovce | 1 | Kvokačka Marcel Marcel Kvokačka | SDKÚ-DS, KDH | 133 |
100 | Lukavica Lukavica | 1 | Voľanská-Martičeková Alena Alena Voľanská-Martičeková | ĽS-HZDS, SMER | 129 |
101 | Lukavica Lukavica | Hankovský Rastislav Rastislav Hankovský | SNS | 83 | |
102 | Nižná Polianka Nižná Polianka | 1 | Cundra Ján Ján Cundra | SDKÚ-DS | 123 |
103 | Nižná Polianka Nižná Polianka | Pasterňáková Anna Anna Pasterňáková | SMER | 29 | |
104 | Nemcovce Nemcovce | 1 | Paľa Ján Ján Paľa | KDH | 122 |
105 | Tarnov Tarnov | 1 | Reviľak Marián Marián Reviľak | SMER | 116 |
106 | Šarišské Čierne Šarišské Čierne | 1 | Buvalič Andrej Andrej Buvalič | SDKÚ-DS, HZD | 115 |
107 | Šarišské Čierne Šarišské Čierne | Hvizd Jozef Jozef Hvizd | SMER | 55 | |
108 | Šarišské Čierne Šarišské Čierne | Živčák Peter Peter Živčák | NEKA | 43 | |
109 | Stebnícka Huta Stebnícka Huta | 1 | Sosňaková Ľudmila Ľudmila Sosňaková | SMER, KDH | 105 |
110 | Stebnícka Huta Stebnícka Huta | Grobár Ján Ján Grobár | SNS | 36 | |
111 | Stebnícka Huta Stebnícka Huta | Pastirčiková Eva Eva Pastirčiková | SDKÚ-DS | 14 | |
112 | Harhaj Harhaj | 1 | Uhrinová Anna Anna Uhrinová | KDH, SDKÚ-DS, SaS | 103 |
113 | Harhaj Harhaj | Varga Marián Marián Varga | SMER | 32 | |
114 | Poliakovce Poliakovce | 1 | Tvardzík Jaroslav Jaroslav Tvardzík | SDKÚ-DS | 95 |
115 | Poliakovce Poliakovce | Pisárik Ján Ján Pisárik | NEKA | 77 | |
116 | Poliakovce Poliakovce | Buzek Jozef Jozef Buzek | KDH | 58 | |
117 | Andrejová Andrejová | 1 | Gerženiová Milana Milana Gerženiová | SDKÚ-DS | 93 |
118 | Andrejová Andrejová | Frický Vladimír Vladimír Frický | SMER | 72 | |
119 | Andrejová Andrejová | Akbari Asadullah Asadullah Akbari | MOST-HÍD | 8 | |
120 | Andrejová Andrejová | Cina Ľudovít Ľudovít Cina | RIS | 2 | |
121 | Tročany Tročany | 1 | Čulák František František Čulák | NEKA | 88 |
122 | Tročany Tročany | Jančuš František František Jančuš | NEKA | 61 | |
123 | Tročany Tročany | Kravec Miroslav Miroslav Kravec | SDKÚ-DS, KDH | 61 | |
124 | Komárov Komárov | 1 | Mihaľ František František Mihaľ | SaS | 83 |
125 | Komárov Komárov | Mihaľ Jozef Jozef Mihaľ | SMER | 70 | |
126 | Komárov Komárov | Bialobok Jozef Jozef Bialobok | KDH | 52 | |
127 | Komárov Komárov | Sobek Andrej Andrej Sobek | SDKÚ-DS | 38 | |
128 | Komárov Komárov | Jašek Marcel Marcel Jašek | NEKA | 16 | |
129 | Becherov Becherov | 1 | Gmiterko Jozef Jozef Gmiterko | MOST-HÍD | 82 |
130 | Becherov Becherov | Bogdanová Júlia Júlia Bogdanová | SF | 36 | |
131 | Becherov Becherov | Šurkalová Helena Helena Šurkalová | SMER | 34 | |
132 | Kučín Kučín | 1 | Breznický Vincent Vincent Breznický | KDH | 80 |
133 | Kučín Kučín | Hajduk Ján Ján Hajduk | SNS | 62 | |
134 | Kučín Kučín | Stano Peter Peter Stano | NEKA | 29 | |
135 | Kučín Kučín | Goliaš Vladimír Vladimír Goliaš | SMER | 17 | |
136 | Bogliarka Bogliarka | 1 | Pavličko Jozef Jozef Pavličko | SMER | 77 |
137 | Krivé Krivé | 1 | Oslacká Anna Anna Oslacká | SNS | 76 |
138 | Krivé Krivé | Steranka Ján Ján Steranka | SMER | 54 | |
139 | Krivé Krivé | Dutková Adriana Adriana Dutková | SaS | 7 | |
140 | Porúbka Porúbka | 1 | Staš Milan Milan Staš | MOST-HÍD | 76 |
141 | Abrahámovce Abrahámovce | 1 | Remeta Juraj Juraj Remeta | ĽS-HZDS | 73 |
142 | Abrahámovce Abrahámovce | Chovanec Anton Anton Chovanec | NEKA | 61 | |
143 | Abrahámovce Abrahámovce | Kmec Anton Anton Kmec | KDH | 37 | |
144 | Abrahámovce Abrahámovce | Remeta-Adamko Viliam Viliam Remeta-Adamko | SMER | 20 | |
145 | Buclovany Buclovany | 1 | Roj Milan Milan Roj | NEKA | 73 |
146 | Buclovany Buclovany | Kmecik Dušan Dušan Kmecik | ĽS-HZDS, SNS | 55 | |
147 | Buclovany Buclovany | Katuščaková Slávka Slávka Katuščaková | SMER | 35 | |
148 | Ortuťová Ortuťová | 1 | Ivančová Mária Mária Ivančová | SMER, KDH | 70 |
149 | Varadka Varadka | 1 | Chudíková Sylvia Sylvia Chudíková | SF | 69 |
150 | Varadka Varadka | Sivák Ernest Ernest Sivák | SDĽ | 11 | |
151 | Kochanovce Kochanovce | 1 | Michalov Marián Marián Michalov | KDH, SaS, SDKÚ-DS | 68 |
152 | Kochanovce Kochanovce | Brehuvová Martina Martina Brehuvová | NEKA | 65 | |
153 | Nižná Voľa Nižná Voľa | 1 | Kaščák Marcel Marcel Kaščák | SMER | 64 |
154 | Nižná Voľa Nižná Voľa | Sádovský Vladimír Vladimír Sádovský | KDH | 50 | |
155 | Nižná Voľa Nižná Voľa | Gdovinová Valéria Valéria Gdovinová | NEKA | 42 | |
156 | Nižná Voľa Nižná Voľa | Pivovarník Vincent Vincent Pivovarník | SDĽ | 7 | |
157 | Šašová Šašová | 1 | Vargovčik Jozef Jozef Vargovčik | KDH | 63 |
158 | Šašová Šašová | Marušin Ladislav Ladislav Marušin | SMER | 23 | |
159 | Šašová Šašová | Diky Emil Emil Diky | SDĽ | 10 | |
160 | Vyšný Kručov Vyšný Kručov | 1 | Novotná Emília Emília Novotná | SMER, KDH | 62 |
161 | Frička Frička | 1 | Hudák Vasil Vasil Hudák | SMER | 57 |
162 | Frička Frička | Gajdoš Stanislav Stanislav Gajdoš | SNS, SDKÚ-DS, KDH | 53 | |
163 | Frička Frička | Kačurik Jozef Jozef Kačurik | RIS | 35 | |
164 | Vyšný Tvarožec Vyšný Tvarožec | 1 | Balaščák Jozef Jozef Balaščák | SMER | 52 |
165 | Vyšný Tvarožec Vyšný Tvarožec | Soroka Miroslav Miroslav Soroka | SDĽ | 30 | |
166 | Jedlinka Jedlinka | 1 | Guzyová Anna Anna Guzyová | SMER | 50 |
167 | Oľšavce Oľšavce | 1 | Havír Slavomír Slavomír Havír | SMER | 50 |
168 | Kožany Kožany | 1 | Rajnič Peter Peter Rajnič | KDH | 47 |
169 | Vyšná Polianka Vyšná Polianka | 1 | Špik Ľuboš Ľuboš Špik | SDKÚ-DS | 44 |
170 | Vyšná Polianka Vyšná Polianka | Kučeravý Peter Peter Kučeravý | SMER | 0 | |
171 | Mikulášová Mikulášová | 1 | Rusiňák Peter Peter Rusiňák | SDĽ | 43 |
172 | Mikulášová Mikulášová | Riško Anton Anton Riško | SMER | 38 | |
173 | Brezovka Brezovka | 1 | Banás Peter Peter Banás | SDKÚ-DS | 39 |
174 | Brezovka Brezovka | Prusáková Viera Viera Prusáková | SMER | 12 | |
175 | Brezovka Brezovka | Ivančová Jana Jana Ivančová | SNS | 11 | |
176 | Lipová Lipová | 1 | Čura Dušan Dušan Čura | KDH, SaS, SDKÚ-DS | 39 |
177 | Kríže Kríže | 1 | Dutková Oľga Oľga Dutková | SMER | 39 |
178 | Hutka Hutka | 1 | Carachová Anna Anna Carachová | SMER | 38 |
179 | Hutka Hutka | Peľák Ján Ján Peľák | SDĽ | 20 | |
180 | Livov Livov | 1 | Stracenský Jaroslav Jaroslav Stracenský | ĽS-HZDS, SMER | 38 |
181 | Livovská Huta Livovská Huta | 1 | Legnavský Ján Ján Legnavský | SMER | 27 |
182 | Regetovka Regetovka | 1 | Malec Štefan Štefan Malec | SNS | 14 |
183 | Regetovka Regetovka | Droblenka Jozef Jozef Droblenka | SMER | 3 | |
184 | Ondavka Ondavka | 1 | Kurimský Andrej Andrej Kurimský | ĽS-HZDS | 9 |
185 | Ondavka Ondavka | Janočko Peter Peter Janočko | SMER | 0 |
Vyberte si svoj kraj a obec pre detailnejšie informácie