1
Bratislava-Dúbravka
Bratislava-Dúbravka
Bratislava-Dúbravka
1
Zaťovič Martin
Martin Zaťovič
SaS, OĽaNO, KDH, SME RODINA, OKS, NOVA, Zmena zdola, DÚ
11 007
2
Bratislava-Petržalka
Bratislava-Petržalka
Bratislava-Petržalka
1
Hrčka Ján
Ján Hrčka
SaS, NOVA, KDH, OKS, SME RODINA
10 659
3
Bratislava-Ružinov
Bratislava-Ružinov
Bratislava-Ružinov
1
Chren Martin
Martin Chren
NEKA
9 273
4
Bratislava-Nové Mesto
Bratislava-Nové Mesto
Bratislava-Nové Mesto
1
Kusý Rudolf
Rudolf Kusý
NEKA
9 011
5
Bratislava-Karlova Ves
Bratislava-Karlova Ves
Bratislava-Karlova Ves
1
Čahojová Dana
Dana Čahojová
NEKA
8 579
6
Bratislava-Staré Mesto
Bratislava-Staré Mesto
Bratislava-Staré Mesto
1
Aufrichtová Zuzana
Zuzana Aufrichtová
SaS, OĽaNO, KDH, SME RODINA, OKS, NOVA, Zmena zdola, DÚ
6 104
7
Bratislava-Vrakuňa
Bratislava-Vrakuňa
Bratislava-Vrakuňa
1
Kuruc Martin
Martin Kuruc
NEKA
5 779
8
Košice-Západ
Košice-Západ
Košice-Západ
1
Vrchota Marcel
Marcel Vrchota
KDH, SaS, OĽaNO, NOVA, Zmena zdola, DÚ, SME RODINA, SMK-MKP
4 547
9
Bratislava-Rača
Bratislava-Rača
Bratislava-Rača
1
Drotován Michal
Michal Drotován
NEKA
3 889
10
Košice-Nad jazerom
Košice-Nad jazerom
Košice-Nad jazerom
1
Kovačevičová Lenka
Lenka Kovačevičová
NEKA
3 801
11
Košice-Dargovských hrdinov
Košice-Dargovských hrdinov
Košice-Dargovských hrdinov
1
Andrejčák Jozef
Jozef Andrejčák
SMER-SD
3 743
12
Košice-Sídlisko KVP
Košice-Sídlisko KVP
Košice-Sídlisko KVP
1
Lörinc Ladislav
Ladislav Lörinc
KDH, NOVA, OĽaNO, PS, SaS, SME RODINA, SPOLU, SMK-MKP
3 493
13
Košice-Sever
Košice-Sever
Košice-Sever
1
Ténai František
František Ténai
KDH, NOVA, OKS, OĽaNO, SaS, SME RODINA, SPOLU, SMK-MKP
3 473
14
Bratislava-Devínska Nová Ves
Bratislava-Devínska Nová Ves
Bratislava-Devínska Nová Ves
1
Krajčír Dárius
Dárius Krajčír
SaS, SME RODINA, NOVA
3 170
15
Košice-Juh
Košice-Juh
Košice-Juh
1
Hlinka Jaroslav
Jaroslav Hlinka
NEKA
2 925
16
Košice-Staré Mesto
Košice-Staré Mesto
Košice-Staré Mesto
1
Petrovčík Igor
Igor Petrovčík
SPOLU, SMK-MKP, KDH, SaS, PS
2 626
17
Košice-Sídlisko Ťahanovce
Košice-Sídlisko Ťahanovce
Košice-Sídlisko Ťahanovce
1
Ihnát Miloš
Miloš Ihnát
NEKA
2 382
18
Ivanka pri Dunaji
Ivanka pri Dunaji
Ivanka pri Dunaji
1
Šaulič Martin
Martin Šaulič
NEKA
2 318
19
Bernolákovo
Bernolákovo
Bernolákovo
1
Červienka Richard
Richard Červienka
NEKA
2 120
20
Beluša
Beluša
Beluša
1
Prekop Ján
Ján Prekop
NEKA
2 037
21
Teplička nad Váhom
Teplička nad Váhom
Teplička nad Váhom
1
Mrázik Viliam
Viliam Mrázik
NEKA
1 669
22
Bratislava-Záhorská Bystrica
Bratislava-Záhorská Bystrica
Bratislava-Záhorská Bystrica
1
Krúpa Jozef
Jozef Krúpa
NEKA
1 605
23
Smižany
Smižany
Smižany
1
Szitová Miroslava
Miroslava Szitová
KDH, SaS, OĽaNO
1 546
24
Bratislava-Podunajské Biskupice
Bratislava-Podunajské Biskupice
Bratislava-Podunajské Biskupice
1
Pék Zoltán
Zoltán Pék
MOST-HÍD, SaS, SME RODINA, OKS, NOVA
1 527
25
Bratislava-Lamač
Bratislava-Lamač
Bratislava-Lamač
1
Baňacký Lukáš
Lukáš Baňacký
SaS, OĽaNO, KDH, SME RODINA, OKS, NOVA, Zmena zdola, DÚ
1 498
26
Liptovské Sliače
Liptovské Sliače
Liptovské Sliače
1
Frič Milan
Milan Frič
NEKA
1 448
27
Štiavnik
Štiavnik
Štiavnik
1
Vároš Štefan
Štefan Vároš
NEKA
1 441
28
Oščadnica
Oščadnica
Oščadnica
1
Plevko Marián
Marián Plevko
NEKA
1 435
29
Močenok
Močenok
Močenok
1
Urbánik Roman
Roman Urbánik
SMER-SD, SNS
1 420
30
Trenčianske Stankovce
Trenčianske Stankovce
Trenčianske Stankovce
1
Markech Martin
Martin Markech
NEKA
1 419
31
Dvory nad Žitavou
Dvory nad Žitavou
Dvory nad Žitavou
1
Becík Branislav
Branislav Becík
NEKA
1 416
32
Oravská Lesná
Oravská Lesná
Oravská Lesná
1
Majdiš Marek
Marek Majdiš
NEKA
1 406
33
Slovenský Grob
Slovenský Grob
Slovenský Grob
1
Gašparovič Štefan
Štefan Gašparovič
SMER-SD, SNS
1 369
34
Zákamenné
Zákamenné
Zákamenné
1
Klimčík Peter
Peter Klimčík
NEKA
1 349
35
Bratislava-Vajnory
Bratislava-Vajnory
Bratislava-Vajnory
1
Vlček Michal
Michal Vlček
NEKA
1 327
36
Raková
Raková
Raková
1
Heglas Anton
Anton Heglas
NEKA
1 326
37
Veľké Úľany
Veľké Úľany
Veľké Úľany
1
Gőgh František
František Gőgh
MOST-HÍD, OĽaNO, SaS, SMK-MKP
1 300
38
Lednické Rovne
Lednické Rovne
Lednické Rovne
1
Horečný Marian
Marian Horečný
NEKA
1 266
39
Trenčianska Turná
Trenčianska Turná
Trenčianska Turná
1
Mikula Peter
Peter Mikula
NEKA
1 266
40
Rabča
Rabča
Rabča
1
Piták Július
Július Piták
NEKA
1 260
41
Bošany
Bošany
Bošany
1
Pajda Branislav
Branislav Pajda
NEKA
1 220
42
Nižná
Nižná
Nižná
1
Rosina Jaroslav
Jaroslav Rosina
NEKA
1 220
43
Bánov
Bánov
Bánov
1
Rybár Miloš
Miloš Rybár
NEKA
1 212
44
Varín
Varín
Varín
1
Cvacho Michal
Michal Cvacho
NEKA
1 199
45
Komjatice
Komjatice
Komjatice
1
Hlavatý Peter
Peter Hlavatý
NEKA
1 199
46
Smolenice
Smolenice
Smolenice
1
Chrvala Anton
Anton Chrvala
NEKA
1 166
47
Skalité
Skalité
Skalité
1
Cech Jozef
Jozef Cech
SMER-SD, SNS
1 163
48
Šenkvice
Šenkvice
Šenkvice
1
Fitz Peter
Peter Fitz
SMER-SD
1 154
49
Trstice
Trstice
Trstice
1
Kaczová Eva
Eva Kaczová
SMK-MKP
1 153
50
Tvrdošovce
Tvrdošovce
Tvrdošovce
1
Tóth Marián
Marián Tóth
MOST-HÍD
1 153
51
Čierne
Čierne
Čierne
1
Gomola Pavol
Pavol Gomola
SNS, KDH
1 145
52
Veľký Kýr
Veľký Kýr
Veľký Kýr
1
Valašková Judita
Judita Valašková
NEKA
1 130
53
Ľubica
Ľubica
Ľubica
1
Kapolka Ján
Ján Kapolka
KDH
1 118
54
Belá nad Cirochou
Belá nad Cirochou
Belá nad Cirochou
1
Vajda Ján
Ján Vajda
SMER-SD, SNS
1 114
55
Rosina
Rosina
Rosina
1
Machyna Jozef
Jozef Machyna
SMER-SD
1 091
56
Malinovo
Malinovo
Malinovo
1
Janík Eugen
Eugen Janík
NEKA
1 085
57
Veľké Zálužie
Veľké Zálužie
Veľké Zálužie
1
Bíro Milan
Milan Bíro
SMER-SD
1 073
58
Veľké Rovné
Veľké Rovné
Veľké Rovné
1
Mičieta Jozef
Jozef Mičieta
SMER-SD
1 071
59
Rohožník
Rohožník
Rohožník
1
Švaral Peter
Peter Švaral
NEKA
1 062
60
Nesvady
Nesvady
Nesvady
1
Molnár Zoltán
Zoltán Molnár
NEKA
1 053
61
Okoč
Okoč
Okoč
1
Polák Ladislav
Ladislav Polák
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD
1 051
62
Terchová
Terchová
Terchová
1
Dávidík Jozef
Jozef Dávidík
NEKA
1 047
63
Lehnice
Lehnice
Lehnice
1
Szitási František
František Szitási
NEKA
1 044
64
Dunajská Lužná
Dunajská Lužná
Dunajská Lužná
1
Jurčík Štefan
Štefan Jurčík
NEKA
1 031
65
Novoť
Novoť
Novoť
1
Kozák Radoslav
Radoslav Kozák
KDH
1 031
66
Čierny Balog
Čierny Balog
Čierny Balog
1
Budovec František
František Budovec
NEKA
1 030
67
Vrakúň
Vrakúň
Vrakúň
1
Fazekas Štefan
Štefan Fazekas
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
1 025
68
Staškov
Staškov
Staškov
1
Šimčisko Ladislav
Ladislav Šimčisko
SMER-SD, SNS
1 022
69
Mojmírovce
Mojmírovce
Mojmírovce
1
Palka Martin
Martin Palka
NEKA
1 020
70
Raslavice
Raslavice
Raslavice
1
Rakoš Marek
Marek Rakoš
KDH, NOVA
1 020
71
Čachtice
Čachtice
Čachtice
1
Ondrejková Erika
Erika Ondrejková
NEKA
1 019
72
Čaňa
Čaňa
Čaňa
1
Rečka Michal
Michal Rečka
SMER-SD
1 010
73
Košice-Krásna
Košice-Krásna
Košice-Krásna
1
Tomko Peter
Peter Tomko
KDH, SaS, OĽaNO, SMK-MKP
1 004
74
Višňové
Višňové
Višňové
1
Halaganová Marcela
Marcela Halaganová
NEKA
1 001
75
Nesluša
Nesluša
Nesluša
1
Jancová Zuzana
Zuzana Jancová
NEKA
994
76
Bratislava-Rusovce
Bratislava-Rusovce
Bratislava-Rusovce
1
Tuleková Henčelová Lucia
Lucia Tuleková Henčelová
NEKA
990
77
Cífer
Cífer
Cífer
1
Sagan Maroš
Maroš Sagan
NEKA
983
78
Pata
Pata
Pata
1
Berčík Jozef
Jozef Berčík
KDH
981
79
Bátorove Kosihy
Bátorove Kosihy
Bátorove Kosihy
1
Labancz Roland
Roland Labancz
SMK-MKP
961
80
Heľpa
Heľpa
Heľpa
1
Hyriak Peter
Peter Hyriak
NEKA
960
81
Topoľníky
Topoľníky
Topoľníky
1
Bacsó László
László Bacsó
SMK-MKP
937
82
Tomášov
Tomášov
Tomášov
1
Pomichal István
István Pomichal
NEKA
937
83
Chtelnica
Chtelnica
Chtelnica
1
Horváth Ján
Ján Horváth
SMER-SD
935
84
Miloslavov
Miloslavov
Miloslavov
1
Baďanský Milan
Milan Baďanský
SPOLU
932
85
Veľká Lomnica
Veľká Lomnica
Veľká Lomnica
1
Duda Peter
Peter Duda
NEKA
929
86
Podbrezová
Podbrezová
Podbrezová
1
Kardhordó Ladislav
Ladislav Kardhordó
NEKA
929
87
Hranovnica
Hranovnica
Hranovnica
1
Horváth Vladimír
Vladimír Horváth
NEKA
928
88
Likavka
Likavka
Likavka
1
Javorka Marián
Marián Javorka
KDH
928
89
Vysoká nad Kysucou
Vysoká nad Kysucou
Vysoká nad Kysucou
1
Varecha Anton
Anton Varecha
SMER-SD, SNS
921
90
Zohor
Zohor
Zohor
1
Zálesňák Martin
Martin Zálesňák
NEKA
912
91
Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kokava nad Rimavicou
1
Chromek Ján
Ján Chromek
SMER-SD
910
92
Svätý Peter
Svätý Peter
Svätý Peter
1
Jobbágy Jozef
Jozef Jobbágy
MOST-HÍD
904
93
Liesek
Liesek
Liesek
1
Dreveňák Martin
Martin Dreveňák
KDH
902
94
Ľubotice
Ľubotice
Ľubotice
1
Makara Miroslav
Miroslav Makara
NEKA
901
95
Nitrianske Pravno
Nitrianske Pravno
Nitrianske Pravno
1
Richter Andrej
Andrej Richter
KDH
900
96
Papradno
Papradno
Papradno
1
Španihel Roman
Roman Španihel
SMER-SD
900
97
Lendak
Lendak
Lendak
1
Hudáček Pavel
Pavel Hudáček
KDH
892
98
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
1
Daňo Ján
Ján Daňo
NEKA
885
99
Selce
Selce
Selce
1
Kupec Ján
Ján Kupec
KDH
885
100
Batizovce
Batizovce
Batizovce
1
Bodnár Gabriel
Gabriel Bodnár
NEKA
884
101
Jarovnice
Jarovnice
Jarovnice
1
Giňa Florián
Florián Giňa
SRK
884
102
Váhovce
Váhovce
Váhovce
1
Kubica Adrián
Adrián Kubica
NEKA
884
103
Klátova Nová Ves
Klátova Nová Ves
Klátova Nová Ves
1
Randziaková Iveta
Iveta Randziaková
SMER-SD
884
104
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
1
Krajčovičová Božena
Božena Krajčovičová
NEKA
878
105
Tešedíkovo
Tešedíkovo
Tešedíkovo
1
Kőrösi Ildikó
Ildikó Kőrösi
SMK-MKP
872
106
Dolná Súča
Dolná Súča
Dolná Súča
1
Pleva Rudolf
Rudolf Pleva
NEKA
864
107
Moravské Lieskové
Moravské Lieskové
Moravské Lieskové
1
Palko Róbert
Róbert Palko
NEKA
861
108
Belá
Belá
Belá
1
Krajči Matúš
Matúš Krajči
NEKA
858
109
Nová Dedinka
Nová Dedinka
Nová Dedinka
1
Árvová Zuzana
Zuzana Árvová
NEKA
854
110
Kanianka
Kanianka
Kanianka
1
Husár Ivor
Ivor Husár
NEKA
848
111
Neded
Neded
Neded
1
Selmecziová Henrieta
Henrieta Selmecziová
NEKA
844
112
Kúty
Kúty
Kúty
1
Vávra Branislav
Branislav Vávra
NEKA
840
113
Bobrovec
Bobrovec
Bobrovec
1
Sedlák Ladislav
Ladislav Sedlák
KDH, OĽaNO, SaS
830
114
Topoľčianky
Topoľčianky
Topoľčianky
1
Mesko Juraj
Juraj Mesko
SMER-SD
829
115
Oravské Veselé
Oravské Veselé
Oravské Veselé
1
Maslaňák Albín
Albín Maslaňák
KDH
826
116
Solčany
Solčany
Solčany
1
Soboňa Juraj
Juraj Soboňa
SNS
825
117
Očová
Očová
Očová
1
Senko Ján
Ján Senko
SMER-SD, SNS
824
118
Stará Bystrica
Stará Bystrica
Stará Bystrica
1
Podmanický Ján
Ján Podmanický
SMER-SD, SNS
822
119
Horné Srnie
Horné Srnie
Horné Srnie
1
Húserka Jozef
Jozef Húserka
NEKA
821
120
Chynorany
Chynorany
Chynorany
1
Lachkovičová Mária
Mária Lachkovičová
NEKA
820
121
Valaliky
Valaliky
Valaliky
1
Petrík Štefan
Štefan Petrík
KDH
819
122
Rudňany
Rudňany
Rudňany
1
Neuvirth Rastislav
Rastislav Neuvirth
SNS
818
123
Borský Mikuláš
Borský Mikuláš
Borský Mikuláš
1
Macek Róbert
Róbert Macek
NEKA
817
124
Slovenská Ľupča
Slovenská Ľupča
Slovenská Ľupča
1
Lamper Roland
Roland Lamper
SMS
813
125
Vidiná
Vidiná
Vidiná
1
Šupica Ján
Ján Šupica
NEKA
813
126
Markušovce
Markušovce
Markušovce
1
Virág Marek
Marek Virág
NEKA
813
127
Košeca
Košeca
Košeca
1
Brtáň Radomír
Radomír Brtáň
NEKA
810
128
Horná Potôň
Horná Potôň
Horná Potôň
1
Sidó Tivadar
Tivadar Sidó
NEKA
809
129
Bystričany
Bystričany
Bystričany
1
Lukáč Filip
Filip Lukáč
NEKA
806
130
Jelka
Jelka
Jelka
1
Kiš Gabriel
Gabriel Kiš
NEKA
802
131
Sačurov
Sačurov
Sačurov
1
Barát Peter
Peter Barát
NEKA
800
132
Jarok
Jarok
Jarok
1
Sťahel Stanislav
Stanislav Sťahel
NEKA
800
133
Turňa nad Bodvou
Turňa nad Bodvou
Turňa nad Bodvou
1
Oravecz Atila
Atila Oravecz
MOST-HÍD
799
134
Zlaté Klasy
Zlaté Klasy
Zlaté Klasy
1
Rigó Marek
Marek Rigó
RIS
795
135
Brestovany
Brestovany
Brestovany
1
Kuhajda Ondrej
Ondrej Kuhajda
NEKA
794
136
Veľké Kostoľany
Veľké Kostoľany
Veľké Kostoľany
1
Liška Gilbert
Gilbert Liška
NEKA
794
137
Lozorno
Lozorno
Lozorno
1
Tvrdoň Ľuboš
Ľuboš Tvrdoň
NEKA
788
138
Bystré
Bystré
Bystré
1
Hreha Ľubomír
Ľubomír Hreha
SMER-SD, SNS
785
139
Liptovská Lúžna
Liptovská Lúžna
Liptovská Lúžna
1
Husarčík Albín
Albín Husarčík
SMER-SD, SNS
778
140
Križovany nad Dudváhom
Križovany nad Dudváhom
Križovany nad Dudváhom
1
Královičová Svetlana
Svetlana Královičová
NEKA
775
141
Nitrianske Rudno
Nitrianske Rudno
Nitrianske Rudno
1
Štrbák Robert
Robert Štrbák
NEKA
775
142
Oravská Polhora
Oravská Polhora
Oravská Polhora
1
Strnál Michal
Michal Strnál
KDH
775
143
Báhoň
Báhoň
Báhoň
1
Patoprstý Ivan
Ivan Patoprstý
KDH
769
144
Štrba
Štrba
Štrba
1
Sýkora Michal
Michal Sýkora
NEKA
767
145
Strečno
Strečno
Strečno
1
Štadáni Dušan
Dušan Štadáni
NEKA
764
146
Budmerice
Budmerice
Budmerice
1
Savkuliak Jozef
Jozef Savkuliak
NEKA
763
147
Kopčany
Kopčany
Kopčany
1
Dubecký Dušan
Dušan Dubecký
NEKA
762
148
Svodín
Svodín
Svodín
1
Méri Szabolcs
Szabolcs Méri
SMK-MKP
761
149
Gajary
Gajary
Gajary
1
Rybecký Martin
Martin Rybecký
SaS, OĽaNO, SME RODINA, NOVA
760
150
Malá Ida
Malá Ida
Malá Ida
1
Kallová Jana
Jana Kallová
NEKA
759
151
Iža
Iža
Iža
1
Domin István
István Domin
SMK-MKP
756
152
Výčapy-Opatovce
Výčapy-Opatovce
Výčapy-Opatovce
1
Holúbek Jozef
Jozef Holúbek
NEKA
756
153
Valaská
Valaská
Valaská
1
Jenča Peter
Peter Jenča
NEKA
755
154
Bratislava-Jarovce
Bratislava-Jarovce
Bratislava-Jarovce
1
Uhler Jozef
Jozef Uhler
NEKA
749
155
Rišňovce
Rišňovce
Rišňovce
1
Machovec Mário
Mário Machovec
NEKA
746
156
Horné Saliby
Horné Saliby
Horné Saliby
1
Dobosy Pavol
Pavol Dobosy
MOST-HÍD
745
157
Drietoma
Drietoma
Drietoma
1
Mego Jaroslav
Jaroslav Mego
SMER-SD
741
158
Rakúsy
Rakúsy
Rakúsy
1
Fedáková Lenka
Lenka Fedáková
NEKA
740
159
Fintice
Fintice
Fintice
1
Gmitrová Terézia
Terézia Gmitrová
NEKA
739
160
Ludanice
Ludanice
Ludanice
1
Dočkalik Matúš
Matúš Dočkalik
NEKA
738
161
Divín
Divín
Divín
1
Drugda Pavel
Pavel Drugda
NEKA
731
162
Vechec
Vechec
Vechec
1
Tóth Ladislav
Ladislav Tóth
EDS
731
163
Lokca
Lokca
Lokca
1
Valčičák Miroslav
Miroslav Valčičák
KDH
729
164
Jahodná
Jahodná
Jahodná
1
Csiba Jarmila
Jarmila Csiba
NEKA
727
165
Chorvátsky Grob
Chorvátsky Grob
Chorvátsky Grob
1
Vydrová Vladimíra
Vladimíra Vydrová
NEKA
725
166
Bzince pod Javorinou
Bzince pod Javorinou
Bzince pod Javorinou
1
Málik Dušan
Dušan Málik
NEKA
719
167
Mužla
Mužla
Mužla
1
Farkas Iván
Iván Farkas
SMK-MKP
716
168
Horná Súča
Horná Súča
Horná Súča
1
Ondračka Juraj
Juraj Ondračka
NEKA
716
169
Margecany
Margecany
Margecany
1
Petrik Igor
Igor Petrik
NEKA
713
170
Sučany
Sučany
Sučany
1
Rybár Martin
Martin Rybár
NEKA
713
171
Marcelová
Marcelová
Marcelová
1
Varga Ervin
Ervin Varga
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD
712
172
Bojná
Bojná
Bojná
1
Stankovský Jozef
Jozef Stankovský
NEKA
711
173
Matúškovo
Matúškovo
Matúškovo
1
Mészárosová Marta
Marta Mészárosová
SMK-MKP
710
174
Lomnička
Lomnička
Lomnička
1
Oračková Mária
Mária Oračková
SMER-SD
709
175
Polomka
Polomka
Polomka
1
Lihan Ján
Ján Lihan
SKS
708
176
Svrčinovec
Svrčinovec
Svrčinovec
1
Majchráková Renáta
Renáta Majchráková
NEKA
707
177
Most pri Bratislave
Most pri Bratislave
Most pri Bratislave
1
Mastný František
František Mastný
NEKA
707
178
Dolné Saliby
Dolné Saliby
Dolné Saliby
1
Kovács Ľudovít
Ľudovít Kovács
SMK-MKP
706
179
Trakovice
Trakovice
Trakovice
1
Tolarovič Ľudovít
Ľudovít Tolarovič
NEKA
705
180
Drienovec
Drienovec
Drienovec
1
Kočiš Tibor
Tibor Kočiš
NEKA
703
181
Slovenská Ves
Slovenská Ves
Slovenská Ves
1
Gallik Stanislav
Stanislav Gallik
NEKA
702
182
Dolný Štál
Dolný Štál
Dolný Štál
1
Horváth Tomáš
Tomáš Horváth
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
701
183
Mútne
Mútne
Mútne
1
Murín Marián
Marián Murín
NEKA
700
184
Pečovská Nová Ves
Pečovská Nová Ves
Pečovská Nová Ves
1
Dujava Jaroslav
Jaroslav Dujava
NEKA
698
185
Ladce
Ladce
Ladce
1
Koyš Jaroslav
Jaroslav Koyš
NEKA
697
186
Špačince
Špačince
Špačince
1
Zemko Július
Július Zemko
SMER-SD
696
187
Streda nad Bodrogom
Streda nad Bodrogom
Streda nad Bodrogom
1
Mento Zoltán
Zoltán Mento
NEKA
695
188
Zlatná na Ostrove
Zlatná na Ostrove
Zlatná na Ostrove
1
Varjúová Eva
Eva Varjúová
MOST-HÍD
694
189
Lúčky
Lúčky
Lúčky
1
Hrbček Branislav
Branislav Hrbček
SNS
693
190
Diviacka Nová Ves
Diviacka Nová Ves
Diviacka Nová Ves
1
Kohút Ivan
Ivan Kohút
NEKA
692
191
Nová Bystrica
Nová Bystrica
Nová Bystrica
1
Balačin Jozef
Jozef Balačin
NEKA
690
192
Kozárovce
Kozárovce
Kozárovce
1
Ižold Bystrík
Bystrík Ižold
KDH, SNS, Demokrati Slovenska
682
193
Podhorany
Podhorany
Podhorany
1
Oračko Jozef
Jozef Oračko
SMER-SD
682
194
Široké
Široké
Široké
1
Bartoš Stanislav
Stanislav Bartoš
NEKA
680
195
Plešivec
Plešivec
Plešivec
1
Šušánová Iveta
Iveta Šušánová
MOST-HÍD
680
196
Zázrivá
Zázrivá
Zázrivá
1
Mních Matúš
Matúš Mních
SMER-SD
678
197
Seňa
Seňa
Seňa
1
Gallová Marcela
Marcela Gallová
SMER-SD
677
198
Liptovské Revúce
Liptovské Revúce
Liptovské Revúce
1
Šimová Jana
Jana Šimová
SNS, KDH
677
199
Zemianska Olča
Zemianska Olča
Zemianska Olča
1
Magyarics Dezső
Dezső Magyarics
NEKA
676
200
Veľká Mača
Veľká Mača
Veľká Mača
1
Lancz Štefan
Štefan Lancz
MOST-HÍD
675
201
Soblahov
Soblahov
Soblahov
1
Hudec Marian
Marian Hudec
NEKA
674
202
Zborov
Zborov
Zborov
1
Šurkala Ján
Ján Šurkala
NEKA
674
203
Spišské Bystré
Spišské Bystré
Spišské Bystré
1
Luha Marián
Marián Luha
NEKA
673
204
Kamenná Poruba
Kamenná Poruba
Kamenná Poruba
1
Sandanus Pavol
Pavol Sandanus
NEKA
673
205
Vydrany
Vydrany
Vydrany
1
Balódi Ladislav
Ladislav Balódi
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
672
206
Pliešovce
Pliešovce
Pliešovce
1
Sýkora Štefan
Štefan Sýkora
NEKA
672
207
Spišský Štiavnik
Spišský Štiavnik
Spišský Štiavnik
1
Kleinová Mária
Mária Kleinová
NEKA
670
208
Važec
Važec
Važec
1
Lištiak Milan
Milan Lištiak
SMER-SD
667
209
Holice
Holice
Holice
1
Iván Ľudovít
Ľudovít Iván
NEKA
666
210
Madunice
Madunice
Madunice
1
Jelušová Alena
Alena Jelušová
NEKA
665
211
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
1
Nagyová Katarína
Katarína Nagyová
NEKA
665
212
Vígľaš
Vígľaš
Vígľaš
1
Záchenský Róbert
Róbert Záchenský
SMER-SD, SNS
663
213
Hruštín
Hruštín
Hruštín
1
Škapec František
František Škapec
KDH
662
214
Brusno
Brusno
Brusno
1
Šimeček Jozef
Jozef Šimeček
KDH
660
215
Cinobaňa
Cinobaňa
Cinobaňa
1
Melicher Jozef
Jozef Melicher
NEKA
659
216
Kalinovo
Kalinovo
Kalinovo
1
Šárkan Ján
Ján Šárkan
NEKA
658
217
Jaklovce
Jaklovce
Jaklovce
1
Fedor Matúš
Matúš Fedor
NEKA
657
218
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
1
Kráľovič Jaroslav
Jaroslav Kráľovič
NEKA
656
219
Čaklov
Čaklov
Čaklov
1
Dragula Andrej
Andrej Dragula
SMER-SD
655
220
Selice
Selice
Selice
1
Mandák Igor
Igor Mandák
NEKA
655
221
Viničné
Viničné
Viničné
1
Galamboš Pavel
Pavel Galamboš
NEKA
654
222
Krížová Ves
Krížová Ves
Krížová Ves
1
Grivalský Jozef
Jozef Grivalský
KDH
654
223
Diakovce
Diakovce
Diakovce
1
Jakócsová Kristína
Kristína Jakócsová
NEKA
654
224
Košice-Luník IX
Košice-Luník IX
Košice-Luník IX
1
Šaňa Marcel
Marcel Šaňa
SRK
653
225
Bobrov
Bobrov
Bobrov
1
Grobarčík Anton
Anton Grobarčík
SMER-SD
652
226
Ivanka pri Nitre
Ivanka pri Nitre
Ivanka pri Nitre
1
Maršálková Jana
Jana Maršálková
NEKA
652
227
Nová Ľubovňa
Nová Ľubovňa
Nová Ľubovňa
1
Boďová Júlia
Júlia Boďová
NEKA
650
228
Rovinka
Rovinka
Rovinka
1
Kubeš Milan
Milan Kubeš
NEKA
650
229
Klin
Klin
Klin
1
Revaj Karol
Karol Revaj
SNS
649
230
Veľké Leváre
Veľké Leváre
Veľké Leváre
1
Nimsch Richard
Richard Nimsch
NEKA
647
231
Košice-Myslava
Košice-Myslava
Košice-Myslava
1
Šimková Iveta
Iveta Šimková
NEKA
647
232
Medzibrod
Medzibrod
Medzibrod
1
Svetlík Pavol
Pavol Svetlík
SNS
647
233
Hliník nad Hronom
Hliník nad Hronom
Hliník nad Hronom
1
Mikuláš Vladimír
Vladimír Mikuláš
NEKA
646
234
Vlčany
Vlčany
Vlčany
1
Restár János
János Restár
SMK-MKP
646
235
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
1
Kocela Anton
Anton Kocela
NEKA
645
236
Košice-Barca
Košice-Barca
Košice-Barca
1
Krištof František
František Krištof
NEKA
645
237
Tekovské Lužany
Tekovské Lužany
Tekovské Lužany
1
Kotora Marián
Marián Kotora
SMK-MKP, SMER-SD
643
238
Kotešová
Kotešová
Kotešová
1
Mozolík Peter
Peter Mozolík
SMER-SD
643
239
Častá
Častá
Častá
1
Lederleitner Robert
Robert Lederleitner
NEKA
642
240
Oslany
Oslany
Oslany
1
Priekala František
František Priekala
NEKA
642
241
Vinné
Vinné
Vinné
1
Makeľ Marián
Marián Makeľ
NEKA
634
242
Veľká Ida
Veľká Ida
Veľká Ida
1
Nagy Peter
Peter Nagy
NEKA
634
243
Pribeta
Pribeta
Pribeta
1
Zsitva Norbert
Norbert Zsitva
SMK-MKP
633
244
Sihelné
Sihelné
Sihelné
1
Piták Ľubomír
Ľubomír Piták
KDH
632
245
Prašice
Prašice
Prašice
1
Nemešová Erika
Erika Nemešová
SMER-SD
628
246
Krásnohorské Podhradie
Krásnohorské Podhradie
Krásnohorské Podhradie
1
Bollo Peter
Peter Bollo
NEKA
627
247
Družstevná pri Hornáde
Družstevná pri Hornáde
Družstevná pri Hornáde
1
Juhás Ján
Ján Juhás
KDH, SPOLU
626
248
Dlhé Pole
Dlhé Pole
Dlhé Pole
1
Veveričíková Dana
Dana Veveričíková
SMER-SD, SNS
625
249
Sobotište
Sobotište
Sobotište
1
Horňák Dušan
Dušan Horňák
NEKA
624
250
Moravský Svätý Ján
Moravský Svätý Ján
Moravský Svätý Ján
1
Emrich Anton
Anton Emrich
NEKA
623
251
Pukanec
Pukanec
Pukanec
1
Rievaj Ján
Ján Rievaj
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
623
252
Lysá pod Makytou
Lysá pod Makytou
Lysá pod Makytou
1
Ondrička Michal
Michal Ondrička
SMER-SD
618
253
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
1
Ďuriš Dušan
Dušan Ďuriš
SMER-SD
617
254
Uhrovec
Uhrovec
Uhrovec
1
Máčeková Zuzana
Zuzana Máčeková
NEKA
617
255
Chrenovec-Brusno
Chrenovec-Brusno
Chrenovec-Brusno
1
Čičmanec Tibor
Tibor Čičmanec
SMER-SD
615
256
Kalná nad Hronom
Kalná nad Hronom
Kalná nad Hronom
1
Éhn Ladislav
Ladislav Éhn
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD, KSS, SMK-MKP
615
257
Soľ
Soľ
Soľ
1
Berta Jozef
Jozef Berta
SMER-SD
614
258
Zemné
Zemné
Zemné
1
Bób János
János Bób
SMK-MKP
614
259
Klenovec
Klenovec
Klenovec
1
Kaštanová Zlata
Zlata Kaštanová
NEKA
614
260
Zvolenská Slatina
Zvolenská Slatina
Zvolenská Slatina
1
Klimentová Mária
Mária Klimentová
NEKA
614
261
Šúrovce
Šúrovce
Šúrovce
1
Gogolová Žaneta
Žaneta Gogolová
NEKA
613
262
Liptovská Osada
Liptovská Osada
Liptovská Osada
1
Kuzma Róbert
Róbert Kuzma
NEKA
613
263
Cabaj-Čápor
Cabaj-Čápor
Cabaj-Čápor
1
Ligač Jozef
Jozef Ligač
SMER-SD
613
264
Alekšince
Alekšince
Alekšince
1
Ťapušík Radoslav
Radoslav Ťapušík
NEKA
613
265
Veľký Biel
Veľký Biel
Veľký Biel
1
Danter Anton
Anton Danter
NEKA
611
266
Zborov nad Bystricou
Zborov nad Bystricou
Zborov nad Bystricou
1
Hlavatý Juraj
Juraj Hlavatý
SMER-SD, SNS
610
267
Spišský Štvrtok
Spišský Štvrtok
Spišský Štvrtok
1
Greš Ján
Ján Greš
NEKA
609
268
Jasenov
Jasenov
Jasenov
1
Sukeľová Lucia
Lucia Sukeľová
NEKA
609
269
Trhová Hradská
Trhová Hradská
Trhová Hradská
1
Török Gergely
Gergely Török
SMK-MKP
608
270
Imeľ
Imeľ
Imeľ
1
Tyukos František
František Tyukos
NEKA
605
271
Gemerská Poloma
Gemerská Poloma
Gemerská Poloma
1
Bronďošová Lillian
Lillian Bronďošová
NEKA
604
272
Kriváň
Kriváň
Kriváň
1
Paľko Imrich
Imrich Paľko
SMER-SD, SNS
603
273
Rozhanovce
Rozhanovce
Rozhanovce
1
Gazdačko Viktor
Viktor Gazdačko
KDH, SZS, NOVA, SaS, OĽaNO, Zmena zdola, DÚ
602
274
Čierna Voda
Čierna Voda
Čierna Voda
1
Csadyová Zuzana
Zuzana Csadyová
MOST-HÍD
600
275
Klasov
Klasov
Klasov
1
Balázs Ján
Ján Balázs
SMER-SD
598
276
Banka
Banka
Banka
1
Julinyová Tatiana
Tatiana Julinyová
NEKA
597
277
Dubovica
Dubovica
Dubovica
1
Timčo Ladislav
Ladislav Timčo
SMER-SD
593
278
Parchovany
Parchovany
Parchovany
1
Guzej Juraj
Juraj Guzej
KDH
592
279
Plavnica
Plavnica
Plavnica
1
Grich Rastislav
Rastislav Grich
SMER-SD, SNS
588
280
Bošáca
Bošáca
Bošáca
1
Juráček Daniel
Daniel Juráček
NEKA
588
281
Závod
Závod
Závod
1
Vrablec Peter
Peter Vrablec
KDH
588
282
Vinodol
Vinodol
Vinodol
1
Straňák Peter
Peter Straňák
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
587
283
Melčice-Lieskové
Melčice-Lieskové
Melčice-Lieskové
1
Remencová Katarína
Katarína Remencová
NEKA
586
284
Dulovce
Dulovce
Dulovce
1
Hamran Andrej
Andrej Hamran
NEKA
585
285
Nový Život
Nový Život
Nový Život
1
Fehér Tibor
Tibor Fehér
SMK-MKP
584
286
Kalinkovo
Kalinkovo
Kalinkovo
1
Konrád Jozef
Jozef Konrád
NEKA
584
287
Sološnica
Sološnica
Sološnica
1
Čermáková Anna
Anna Čermáková
NEKA
583
288
Boleráz
Boleráz
Boleráz
1
Mackovčín Pavol
Pavol Mackovčín
NEKA
583
289
Skačany
Skačany
Skačany
1
Kližan Juraj
Juraj Kližan
SNS
582
290
Tesárske Mlyňany
Tesárske Mlyňany
Tesárske Mlyňany
1
Valkovič Štefan
Štefan Valkovič
NEKA
581
291
Nová Dedina
Nová Dedina
Nová Dedina
1
Novák Pavol
Pavol Novák
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
580
292
Žihárec
Žihárec
Žihárec
1
Baranyay Alajos
Alajos Baranyay
SMK-MKP
577
293
Kostolište
Kostolište
Kostolište
1
Danihel Hubert
Hubert Danihel
NEKA
577
294
Leles
Leles
Leles
1
Zurbola Michal
Michal Zurbola
MOST-HÍD
577
295
Veľký Cetín
Veľký Cetín
Veľký Cetín
1
Mészáros František
František Mészáros
NEKA
576
296
Nemecká
Nemecká
Nemecká
1
Čižmárik Branislav
Branislav Čižmárik
SMER-SD
575
297
Láb
Láb
Láb
1
Moravčík Marián
Marián Moravčík
NEKA
575
298
Horné Orešany
Horné Orešany
Horné Orešany
1
Petrovičová Jarmila
Jarmila Petrovičová
NEKA
575
299
Starý Tekov
Starý Tekov
Starý Tekov
1
Štefan Peter
Peter Štefan
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
573
300
Konská
Konská
Konská
1
Stupňanová Janka
Janka Stupňanová
NEKA
571
301
Dolný Hričov
Dolný Hričov
Dolný Hričov
1
Zelník Peter
Peter Zelník
NEKA
571
302
Zámutov
Zámutov
Zámutov
1
Duda Stanislav
Stanislav Duda
NEKA
570
303
Dechtice
Dechtice
Dechtice
1
Zachar Karol
Karol Zachar
SMER-SD
570
304
Spišská Teplica
Spišská Teplica
Spišská Teplica
1
Šeliga Radoslav
Radoslav Šeliga
NEKA
569
305
Plevník-Drienové
Plevník-Drienové
Plevník-Drienové
1
Kremeň Miroslav
Miroslav Kremeň
SMER-SD, SNS, SZ
566
306
Dvorníky
Dvorníky
Dvorníky
1
Nemeček Maroš
Maroš Nemeček
NEKA
565
307
Mostová
Mostová
Mostová
1
Rózsár Tibor
Tibor Rózsár
NEKA
565
308
Dolné Vestenice
Dolné Vestenice
Dolné Vestenice
1
Šimorová Kvetoslava
Kvetoslava Šimorová
SPOLU
564
309
Svederník
Svederník
Svederník
1
Lisický Roman
Roman Lisický
NEKA
561
310
Vrbovce
Vrbovce
Vrbovce
1
Eliáš Dušan
Dušan Eliáš
SZS
560
311
Sečovská Polianka
Sečovská Polianka
Sečovská Polianka
1
Urban Michal
Michal Urban
NEKA
560
312
Lazany
Lazany
Lazany
1
Matiašková Jana
Jana Matiašková
NEKA
559
313
Košice-Vyšné Opátske
Košice-Vyšné Opátske
Košice-Vyšné Opátske
1
Mikluš Viktor
Viktor Mikluš
NEKA
559
314
Jasov
Jasov
Jasov
1
Dzurik Marián
Marián Dzurik
SDT
558
315
Horný Vadičov
Horný Vadičov
Horný Vadičov
1
Káčerík Miroslav
Miroslav Káčerík
NEKA
558
316
Malženice
Malženice
Malženice
1
Macko Miroslav
Miroslav Macko
NEKA
558
317
Hlinné
Hlinné
Hlinné
1
Naštová Hladová Milena
Milena Naštová Hladová
SMER-SD, SNS
558
318
Geča
Geča
Geča
1
Rusňák Patrik
Patrik Rusňák
SMER-SD
558
319
Ochodnica
Ochodnica
Ochodnica
1
Ďuroška Radoslav
Radoslav Ďuroška
SMER-SD
557
320
Drienov
Drienov
Drienov
1
Tomko Peter
Peter Tomko
KDH
556
321
Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kamenica nad Cirochou
1
Hamaďaková Monika
Monika Hamaďaková
NEKA
555
322
Veľké Ripňany
Veľké Ripňany
Veľké Ripňany
1
Krištof Jozef
Jozef Krištof
NEKA
555
323
Majcichov
Majcichov
Majcichov
1
Marek Tibor
Tibor Marek
NEKA
554
324
Kráľová pri Senci
Kráľová pri Senci
Kráľová pri Senci
1
Šebok Dušan
Dušan Šebok
SMER-SD
554
325
Jablonica
Jablonica
Jablonica
1
Nestarec Silvester
Silvester Nestarec
NEKA
551
326
Dlhé nad Cirochou
Dlhé nad Cirochou
Dlhé nad Cirochou
1
Kníž Ján
Ján Kníž
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
550
327
Opatovce nad Nitrou
Opatovce nad Nitrou
Opatovce nad Nitrou
1
Melišková Dana
Dana Melišková
NEKA
549
328
Zavar
Zavar
Zavar
1
Sochor Lukáš
Lukáš Sochor
NEKA
547
329
Moravany nad Váhom
Moravany nad Váhom
Moravany nad Váhom
1
Hulman Peter
Peter Hulman
SMER-SD
546
330
Šíd
Šíd
Šíd
1
Kurunci Arnold
Arnold Kurunci
MOST-HÍD
546
331
Kláštor pod Znievom
Kláštor pod Znievom
Kláštor pod Znievom
1
Cintulová Erika
Erika Cintulová
NEKA
544
332
Mojzesovo
Mojzesovo
Mojzesovo
1
Čunderlík Jozef
Jozef Čunderlík
SMER-SD
544
333
Košice-Šaca
Košice-Šaca
Košice-Šaca
1
Petrík Daniel
Daniel Petrík
NEKA
544
334
Baka
Baka
Baka
1
Bertalan Juraj
Juraj Bertalan
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
543
335
Radošina
Radošina
Radošina
1
Kolková Marta
Marta Kolková
SMER-SD
542
336
Poniky
Poniky
Poniky
1
Ondrejková Jana
Jana Ondrejková
NEKA
542
337
Orechová Potôň
Orechová Potôň
Orechová Potôň
1
Gálffy Szilárd
Szilárd Gálffy
NEKA
541
338
Štvrtok na Ostrove
Štvrtok na Ostrove
Štvrtok na Ostrove
1
Öry Péter
Péter Öry
SMK-MKP
541
339
Kútniky
Kútniky
Kútniky
1
Bokros František
František Bokros
NEKA
540
340
Palárikovo
Palárikovo
Palárikovo
1
Karasová Ľubica
Ľubica Karasová
SMER-SD, SNS
540
341
Kamenica
Kamenica
Kamenica
1
Guľaš Michal
Michal Guľaš
SNS
539
342
Veľké Uherce
Veľké Uherce
Veľké Uherce
1
Chalupová Alena
Alena Chalupová
SMER-SD, SNS
538
343
Kráľová nad Váhom
Kráľová nad Váhom
Kráľová nad Váhom
1
Bergendi Ferenc
Ferenc Bergendi
NEKA
537
344
Limbach
Limbach
Limbach
1
Čechovičová Adriana
Adriana Čechovičová
NEKA
537
345
Víťaz
Víťaz
Víťaz
1
Baloga Ján
Ján Baloga
KDH
536
346
Domaniža
Domaniža
Domaniža
1
Matušík František
František Matušík
SMER-SD, SNS, SZ
536
347
Kolíňany
Kolíňany
Kolíňany
1
Balkó Róbert
Róbert Balkó
NEKA
535
348
Bratislava-Čunovo
Bratislava-Čunovo
Bratislava-Čunovo
1
Ferenčáková Gabriela
Gabriela Ferenčáková
SaS, OĽaNO, KDH, SME RODINA, OKS, NOVA, Zmena zdola, DÚ
535
349
Kameničná
Kameničná
Kameničná
1
Pataki Dezider
Dezider Pataki
SMK-MKP
535
350
Pusté Úľany
Pusté Úľany
Pusté Úľany
1
Čambál Henrich
Henrich Čambál
SNS
534
351
Sokolovce
Sokolovce
Sokolovce
1
Dóczy Marián
Marián Dóczy
NEKA
534
352
Žitavany
Žitavany
Žitavany
1
Grzybová Edita
Edita Grzybová
SMER-SD
534
353
Mníchova Lehota
Mníchova Lehota
Mníchova Lehota
1
Kováč Jozef
Jozef Kováč
NEKA
534
354
Nižný Hrabovec
Nižný Hrabovec
Nižný Hrabovec
1
Pčolinská Marcela
Marcela Pčolinská
NEKA
534
355
Radošovce
Radošovce
Radošovce
1
Kočárik Vladimír
Vladimír Kočárik
NEKA
533
356
Chotín
Chotín
Chotín
1
Magyari František
František Magyari
MOST-HÍD
533
357
Krnča
Krnča
Krnča
1
Meluš Ľuboš
Ľuboš Meluš
SMER-SD, SNS
533
358
Babín
Babín
Babín
1
Matys Martin
Martin Matys
NEKA
530
359
Salka
Salka
Salka
1
Cagalová Silvia
Silvia Cagalová
NEKA
528
360
Nitrianske Sučany
Nitrianske Sučany
Nitrianske Sučany
1
Caňo Pavol
Pavol Caňo
NEKA
528
361
Žehra
Žehra
Žehra
1
Kandráč Marián
Marián Kandráč
SRK
528
362
Budkovce
Budkovce
Budkovce
1
Lörinc Ján
Ján Lörinc
NEKA
526
363
Lovčica-Trubín
Lovčica-Trubín
Lovčica-Trubín
1
Horvát Štefan
Štefan Horvát
NEKA
525
364
Veľké Dvorníky
Veľké Dvorníky
Veľké Dvorníky
1
Ürögi Ján
Ján Ürögi
NEKA
525
365
Liptovská Teplička
Liptovská Teplička
Liptovská Teplička
1
Kopáč Slavomír
Slavomír Kopáč
NEKA
524
366
Kovarce
Kovarce
Kovarce
1
Čopík Andrej
Andrej Čopík
KDH
523
367
Nižný Hrušov
Nižný Hrušov
Nižný Hrušov
1
Fenčák Ján
Ján Fenčák
NEKA
523
368
Lietavská Lúčka
Lietavská Lúčka
Lietavská Lúčka
1
Sliviak Marian
Marian Sliviak
SMER-SD
523
369
Lehota
Lehota
Lehota
1
Kriváček Radoslav
Radoslav Kriváček
NEKA
522
370
Habovka
Habovka
Habovka
1
Lajčin Alojz
Alojz Lajčin
NEKA
522
371
Strekov
Strekov
Strekov
1
Téglás Ján
Ján Téglás
SMK-MKP
521
372
Andovce
Andovce
Andovce
1
Puss Peter
Peter Puss
SMK-MKP
520
373
Vyšná Šebastová
Vyšná Šebastová
Vyšná Šebastová
1
Beluško Marián
Marián Beluško
NEKA
518
374
Kapušany
Kapušany
Kapušany
1
Guteková Slávka
Slávka Guteková
KDH
517
375
Rohovce
Rohovce
Rohovce
1
László Zoltán
Zoltán László
NEKA
516
376
Malé Dvorníky
Malé Dvorníky
Malé Dvorníky
1
Marczell Zoltán
Zoltán Marczell
MOST-HÍD
516
377
Dolné Orešany
Dolné Orešany
Dolné Orešany
1
Belicová Juliana
Juliana Belicová
NEKA
514
378
Vlčkovce
Vlčkovce
Vlčkovce
1
Dobrovodský Ivan
Ivan Dobrovodský
NEKA
514
379
Malý Horeš
Malý Horeš
Malý Horeš
1
Furik Csaba
Csaba Furik
SMK-MKP
514
380
Ostrovany
Ostrovany
Ostrovany
1
Popuša Rastislav
Rastislav Popuša
SRK
514
381
Záhorská Ves
Záhorská Ves
Záhorská Ves
1
Šimkovič Boris
Boris Šimkovič
NEKA
514
382
Kajal
Kajal
Kajal
1
Farkasová Lívia
Lívia Farkasová
MOST-HÍD
512
383
Jakubany
Jakubany
Jakubany
1
Mačuga Jozef
Jozef Mačuga
NEKA
511
384
Čereňany
Čereňany
Čereňany
1
Masný Richard
Richard Masný
NEKA
511
385
Bojničky
Bojničky
Bojničky
1
Bojnanský Igor
Igor Bojnanský
SMER-SD
510
386
Vojčice
Vojčice
Vojčice
1
Kiral-Varga Vlastimil
Vlastimil Kiral-Varga
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
510
387
Žabokreky
Žabokreky
Žabokreky
1
Valocká Zuzana
Zuzana Valocká
DOMA DOBRE
510
388
Hrubá Borša
Hrubá Borša
Hrubá Borša
1
Klačko Ján
Ján Klačko
NEKA
507
389
Jelenec
Jelenec
Jelenec
1
Varga Ivan
Ivan Varga
NEKA
507
390
Farná
Farná
Farná
1
Csomorová Vlasta
Vlasta Csomorová
SMK-MKP
506
391
Suchá nad Parnou
Suchá nad Parnou
Suchá nad Parnou
1
Glončák Martin
Martin Glončák
NEKA
506
392
Sokolce
Sokolce
Sokolce
1
Mayer František
František Mayer
NEKA
506
393
Poproč
Poproč
Poproč
1
Komorová Hiľovská Iveta
Iveta Komorová Hiľovská
NAJ
505
394
Sľažany
Sľažany
Sľažany
1
Magát Jozef
Jozef Magát
SMER-SD, SNS
505
395
Radoľa
Radoľa
Radoľa
1
Tkáčik Anton
Anton Tkáčik
NEKA
505
396
Trnovec nad Váhom
Trnovec nad Váhom
Trnovec nad Váhom
1
Berecz Oliver
Oliver Berecz
NEKA
504
397
Machulince
Machulince
Machulince
1
Bielik Bohumil
Bohumil Bielik
NEKA
503
398
Brodské
Brodské
Brodské
1
Krídlová Anna
Anna Krídlová
NEKA
503
399
Jesenské
Jesenské
Jesenské
1
Mihályi Gabriel
Gabriel Mihályi
NEKA
503
400
Jablonové
Jablonové
Jablonové
1
Uhliarik Ondrej
Ondrej Uhliarik
KDH
503
401
Pruské
Pruské
Pruské
1
Cíbik Viliam
Viliam Cíbik
NEKA
502
402
Krakovany
Krakovany
Krakovany
1
Klinovský František
František Klinovský
NEKA
502
403
Svinná
Svinná
Svinná
1
Sýkorová Anna
Anna Sýkorová
NEKA
502
404
Zemianske Kostoľany
Zemianske Kostoľany
Zemianske Kostoľany
1
Školíková Jana
Jana Školíková
NEKA
501
405
Košice-Košická Nová Ves
Košice-Košická Nová Ves
Košice-Košická Nová Ves
1
Krcho Michal
Michal Krcho
NEKA
500
406
Vikartovce
Vikartovce
Vikartovce
1
Šavel Vladimír
Vladimír Šavel
SMER-SD
500
407
Dúbrava
Dúbrava
Dúbrava
1
Janičina Vladimír
Vladimír Janičina
NEKA
499
408
Kendice
Kendice
Kendice
1
Kočiško Igor
Igor Kočiško
NEKA
499
409
Čiližská Radvaň
Čiližská Radvaň
Čiližská Radvaň
1
Janík Erzsébet
Erzsébet Janík
SMK-MKP
497
410
Kysucký Lieskovec
Kysucký Lieskovec
Kysucký Lieskovec
1
Králik Milan
Milan Králik
SNS
496
411
Závadka nad Hronom
Závadka nad Hronom
Závadka nad Hronom
1
Tešlár Ján
Ján Tešlár
SNS
496
412
Kuzmice
Kuzmice
Kuzmice
1
Vincej Martin
Martin Vincej
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
496
413
Hamuliakovo
Hamuliakovo
Hamuliakovo
1
Goldbergerová Ludmila
Ludmila Goldbergerová
NEKA
495
414
Plášťovce
Plášťovce
Plášťovce
1
Köpöncei Peter
Peter Köpöncei
SMK-MKP
495
415
Chocholná-Velčice
Chocholná-Velčice
Chocholná-Velčice
1
Škriečka Ľubomír
Ľubomír Škriečka
NEKA
495
416
Branč
Branč
Branč
1
Kurča Július
Július Kurča
NEKA
494
417
Biely Kostol
Biely Kostol
Biely Kostol
1
Paulová Iveta
Iveta Paulová
NEKA
494
418
Blatné
Blatné
Blatné
1
Pero Rastislav
Rastislav Pero
NEKA
494
419
Jacovce
Jacovce
Jacovce
1
Božik Jaroslav
Jaroslav Božik
SNS
493
420
Nedožery-Brezany
Nedožery-Brezany
Nedožery-Brezany
1
Pekár Jaroslav
Jaroslav Pekár
NEKA
492
421
Župčany
Župčany
Župčany
1
Novotný František
František Novotný
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
491
422
Spišský Hrhov
Spišský Hrhov
Spišský Hrhov
1
Ledecký Vladimír
Vladimír Ledecký
NEKA
490
423
Hodruša-Hámre
Hodruša-Hámre
Hodruša-Hámre
1
Uram Jozef
Jozef Uram
NEKA
490
424
Pružina
Pružina
Pružina
1
Ušiak Michal
Michal Ušiak
SMER-SD, SNS
490
425
Ďurkov
Ďurkov
Ďurkov
1
Valik Ondrej
Ondrej Valik
NEKA
490
426
Bratislava-Devín
Bratislava-Devín
Bratislava-Devín
1
Kolková Ľubica
Ľubica Kolková
NEKA
489
427
Švedlár
Švedlár
Švedlár
1
Končík Vladimír
Vladimír Končík
KDH, SaS, ŠANCA
489
428
Lúky
Lúky
Lúky
1
Behro Ján
Ján Behro
NEKA
488
429
Veľké Ludince
Veľké Ludince
Veľké Ludince
1
Cseri Zita
Zita Cseri
NEKA
488
430
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
1
Dekan Marek
Marek Dekan
NEKA
487
431
Maňa
Maňa
Maňa
1
Sádovský Igor
Igor Sádovský
NEKA
487
432
Veľký Grob
Veľký Grob
Veľký Grob
1
Rigo Viliam
Viliam Rigo
NEKA
486
433
Kamenín
Kamenín
Kamenín
1
Grman Jozef
Jozef Grman
NEKA
485
434
Podolie
Podolie
Podolie
1
Bobocký Rastislav
Rastislav Bobocký
NEKA
484
435
Čečejovce
Čečejovce
Čečejovce
1
Macák Lukáš
Lukáš Macák
NEKA
484
436
Sekule
Sekule
Sekule
1
Krajčír Adrian
Adrian Krajčír
NEKA
483
437
Častkovce
Častkovce
Častkovce
1
Bublavý Dušan
Dušan Bublavý
SMER-SD
481
438
Tomášikovo
Tomášikovo
Tomášikovo
1
Horváth Zoltán
Zoltán Horváth
MOST-HÍD
481
439
Mokrance
Mokrance
Mokrance
1
Lacková Mária
Mária Lacková
NEKA
481
440
Banské
Banské
Banské
1
Maloš Stanislav
Stanislav Maloš
SMER-SD
481
441
Hronské Kľačany
Hronské Kľačany
Hronské Kľačany
1
Chudý Jozef
Jozef Chudý
NEKA
480
442
Veľké Lovce
Veľké Lovce
Veľké Lovce
1
Kráľ Libor
Libor Kráľ
SMER-SD
480
443
Mníšek nad Hnilcom
Mníšek nad Hnilcom
Mníšek nad Hnilcom
1
Kujnisch Ľudovít
Ľudovít Kujnisch
SMER-SD
480
444
Stráňavy
Stráňavy
Stráňavy
1
Papán Jozef
Jozef Papán
SMER-SD
480
445
Kováčová
Kováčová
Kováčová
1
Izrael Ján
Ján Izrael
KDH
479
446
Košťany nad Turcom
Košťany nad Turcom
Košťany nad Turcom
1
Bunganič Marián
Marián Bunganič
NEKA
478
447
Hertník
Hertník
Hertník
1
Semanek Jozef
Jozef Semanek
KDH, NOVA, SNS
478
448
Lazy pod Makytou
Lazy pod Makytou
Lazy pod Makytou
1
Mičega Ján
Ján Mičega
NEKA
477
449
Ruskov
Ruskov
Ruskov
1
Smrčo Peter
Peter Smrčo
NEKA
476
450
Vrbov
Vrbov
Vrbov
1
Faltinová Tatiana
Tatiana Faltinová
KDH
475
451
Bystrička
Bystrička
Bystrička
1
Maršalová Zdenka
Zdenka Maršalová
NEKA
475
452
Veľká Lehota
Veľká Lehota
Veľká Lehota
1
Mihál Jozef
Jozef Mihál
KDH
475
453
Lisková
Lisková
Lisková
1
Murina Jozef
Jozef Murina
NEKA
474
454
Budimír
Budimír
Budimír
1
Staňo Vojtech
Vojtech Staňo
SMER-SD
474
455
Letanovce
Letanovce
Letanovce
1
Zahornadský Slavomír
Slavomír Zahornadský
NEKA
474
456
Košecké Podhradie
Košecké Podhradie
Košecké Podhradie
1
Čepák Rastislav
Rastislav Čepák
SMER-SD
472
457
Košice-Ťahanovce
Košice-Ťahanovce
Košice-Ťahanovce
1
Nigut Ján
Ján Nigut
KDH, SaS, OĽaNO
471
458
Petrovice
Petrovice
Petrovice
1
Pláňavský Anton
Anton Pláňavský
SMER-SD
471
459
Dlhá nad Oravou
Dlhá nad Oravou
Dlhá nad Oravou
1
Kamas Ján
Ján Kamas
NEKA
470
460
Dolná Streda
Dolná Streda
Dolná Streda
1
Šúry Ľuboš
Ľuboš Šúry
SMER-SD
470
461
Nižný Žipov
Nižný Žipov
Nižný Žipov
1
Garbár Ján
Ján Garbár
NEKA
469
462
Ždaňa
Ždaňa
Ždaňa
1
Kokarda Ján
Ján Kokarda
NEKA
469
463
Hrochoť
Hrochoť
Hrochoť
1
Mazúch Marian
Marian Mazúch
NEKA
469
464
Dolná Breznica
Dolná Breznica
Dolná Breznica
1
Pekara Lukáš
Lukáš Pekara
NEKA
469
465
Dohňany
Dohňany
Dohňany
1
Panáček Milan
Milan Panáček
SMER-SD
468
466
Dubodiel
Dubodiel
Dubodiel
1
Prechádzka Anton
Anton Prechádzka
NEKA
468
467
Lubina
Lubina
Lubina
1
Beňatinský Martin
Martin Beňatinský
SMER-SD
467
468
Úľany nad Žitavou
Úľany nad Žitavou
Úľany nad Žitavou
1
Frýželka Rudolf
Rudolf Frýželka
DOMA DOBRE
467
469
Liptovská Teplá
Liptovská Teplá
Liptovská Teplá
1
Kašák Milan
Milan Kašák
SNS
467
470
Čalovec
Čalovec
Čalovec
1
Molnár Zoltán
Zoltán Molnár
NEKA
467
471
Podtureň
Podtureň
Podtureň
1
Vojtík Marián
Marián Vojtík
SMER-SD
467
472
Urmince
Urmince
Urmince
1
Hubinský Matúš
Matúš Hubinský
SNS
466
473
Divina
Divina
Divina
1
Fronc Martin
Martin Fronc
NEKA
465
474
Halič
Halič
Halič
1
Udvardy Alexander
Alexander Udvardy
NEKA
465
475
Ľubeľa
Ľubeľa
Ľubeľa
1
Gemzický Erik
Erik Gemzický
SNS
463
476
Kolárovice
Kolárovice
Kolárovice
1
Hruštinec Jozef
Jozef Hruštinec
SMER-SD
463
477
Východná
Východná
Východná
1
Krupa Pavel
Pavel Krupa
NEKA
463
478
Čataj
Čataj
Čataj
1
Tušová Marta
Marta Tušová
NEKA
463
479
Rudina
Rudina
Rudina
1
Mičianová Anna
Anna Mičianová
SMER-SD
461
480
Zemplínske Hradište
Zemplínske Hradište
Zemplínske Hradište
1
Oláh Ján
Ján Oláh
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
461
481
Horná Štubňa
Horná Štubňa
Horná Štubňa
1
Piški Ondrej
Ondrej Piški
NEKA
461
482
Sebechleby
Sebechleby
Sebechleby
1
Schvarc Martin
Martin Schvarc
NEKA
460
483
Čebovce
Čebovce
Čebovce
1
Tóth Henrik
Henrik Tóth
SMK-MKP
460
484
Bíňa
Bíňa
Bíňa
1
Kremmer Szabolcs
Szabolcs Kremmer
NEKA
458
485
Hronovce
Hronovce
Hronovce
1
Csudai Róbert
Róbert Csudai
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
457
486
Lipová
Lipová
Lipová
1
Ölvecká Tatiana
Tatiana Ölvecká
NEKA
457
487
Tužina
Tužina
Tužina
1
Dzina Miroslav
Miroslav Dzina
NEKA
456
488
Kechnec
Kechnec
Kechnec
1
Konkoly Jozef
Jozef Konkoly
NEKA
456
489
Rimavská Seč
Rimavská Seč
Rimavská Seč
1
Stubendek Márta
Márta Stubendek
SMK-MKP
456
490
Bátovce
Bátovce
Bátovce
1
Burčo Peter
Peter Burčo
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
455
491
Jur nad Hronom
Jur nad Hronom
Jur nad Hronom
1
Kovács Jozef
Jozef Kovács
MOST-HÍD
455
492
Borský Svätý Jur
Borský Svätý Jur
Borský Svätý Jur
1
Kratochvílová Anna
Anna Kratochvílová
NEKA
455
493
Torysa
Torysa
Torysa
1
Stedina Jozef
Jozef Stedina
NEKA
455
494
Kecerovce
Kecerovce
Kecerovce
1
Galas-Zaufal Miroslav
Miroslav Galas-Zaufal
SMER-SD
454
495
Zeleneč
Zeleneč
Zeleneč
1
Jedlička Ľubomír
Ľubomír Jedlička
NEKA
454
496
Golianovo
Golianovo
Golianovo
1
Kolárik Ľuboš
Ľuboš Kolárik
SMER-SD
454
497
Marianka
Marianka
Marianka
1
Statelov Dušan
Dušan Statelov
PS
454
498
Košúty
Košúty
Košúty
1
Mačicová Zdenka
Zdenka Mačicová
NEKA
453
499
Tomášovce
Tomášovce
Tomášovce
1
Mičuda Ján
Ján Mičuda
SMER-SD
452
500
Veselé
Veselé
Veselé
1
Šipková Viera
Viera Šipková
NEKA
452
501
Bajč
Bajč
Bajč
1
Virág Oto
Oto Virág
MOST-HÍD
452
502
Nána
Nána
Nána
1
Molnár Dezider
Dezider Molnár
NEKA
451
503
Zemplínska Teplica
Zemplínska Teplica
Zemplínska Teplica
1
Uhaľová Jozefína
Jozefína Uhaľová
NEKA
451
504
Liešťany
Liešťany
Liešťany
1
Noska Ľubomír
Ľubomír Noska
NEKA
450
505
Trenčianska Teplá
Trenčianska Teplá
Trenčianska Teplá
1
Propperová Slavomíra
Slavomíra Propperová
NOVA
450
506
Studienka
Studienka
Studienka
1
Soukup Boris
Boris Soukup
SMER-SD
449
507
Čechynce
Čechynce
Čechynce
1
Kupeček Róbert
Róbert Kupeček
NEKA
448
508
Makov
Makov
Makov
1
Pavlík Martin
Martin Pavlík
NEKA
448
509
Kľušov
Kľušov
Kľušov
1
Valko Jozef
Jozef Valko
MOST-HÍD
448
510
Biel
Biel
Biel
1
Jurčák Ladislav
Ladislav Jurčák
MOST-HÍD
447
511
Drahovce
Drahovce
Drahovce
1
Ledecký Miroslav
Miroslav Ledecký
NEKA
447
512
Veličná
Veličná
Veličná
1
Laura Daniel
Daniel Laura
NEKA
446
513
Červeník
Červeník
Červeník
1
Mihálik Marián
Marián Mihálik
SMER-SD
446
514
Snežnica
Snežnica
Snežnica
1
Hlavatý Milan
Milan Hlavatý
SMER-SD
445
515
Jablonové
Jablonové
Jablonové
1
Čička Ladislav
Ladislav Čička
NEKA
444
516
Nálepkovo
Nálepkovo
Nálepkovo
1
Klekner Ondrej
Ondrej Klekner
SaS
444
517
Šuňava
Šuňava
Šuňava
1
Kubaský Stanislav
Stanislav Kubaský
NEKA
444
518
Ludrová
Ludrová
Ludrová
1
Slimák Peter
Peter Slimák
NEKA
443
519
Hermanovce
Hermanovce
Hermanovce
1
Grejták Lukáš
Lukáš Grejták
SMER-SD, SNS
442
520
Komjatná
Komjatná
Komjatná
1
Brtko Otto
Otto Brtko
NEKA
441
521
Istebné
Istebné
Istebné
1
Fačková Lýdia
Lýdia Fačková
SNS
441
522
Poruba
Poruba
Poruba
1
Tóth Tomáš
Tomáš Tóth
NEKA
441
523
Reca
Reca
Reca
1
Metzner Zoltán
Zoltán Metzner
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD
440
524
Perín-Chym
Perín-Chym
Perín-Chym
1
Molnár Ladislav
Ladislav Molnár
MOST-HÍD
439
525
Gbelce
Gbelce
Gbelce
1
Szőcs František
František Szőcs
NEKA
437
526
Prečín
Prečín
Prečín
1
Lagíň Anton
Anton Lagíň
SMER-SD, SNS, SZ
436
527
Ivanovce
Ivanovce
Ivanovce
1
Hládeková Mária
Mária Hládeková
SMER-SD
434
528
Hodejov
Hodejov
Hodejov
1
Jakabová Katarína
Katarína Jakabová
SMK-MKP
434
529
Dobrá Niva
Dobrá Niva
Dobrá Niva
1
Jakubík Milan
Milan Jakubík
NEKA
434
530
Šintava
Šintava
Šintava
1
Režnáková Stanislava
Stanislava Režnáková
NEKA
434
531
Terňa
Terňa
Terňa
1
Senderák Juraj
Juraj Senderák
NEKA
434
532
Nová Lesná
Nová Lesná
Nová Lesná
1
Hritz Peter
Peter Hritz
NEKA
433
533
Bolešov
Bolešov
Bolešov
1
Rác Martin
Martin Rác
SZ, PS
432
534
Korňa
Korňa
Korňa
1
Bebčáková Marianna
Marianna Bebčáková
NEKA
431
535
Liptovská Štiavnica
Liptovská Štiavnica
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
Lauko Dušan
Dušan Lauko
SNS
430
536
Lužianky
Lužianky
Lužianky
1
Bojda Jozef
Jozef Bojda
SNS
424
537
Lemešany
Lemešany
Lemešany
1
Bučko Marko
Marko Bučko
NEKA
424
538
Vavrečka
Vavrečka
Vavrečka
1
Kružel Peter
Peter Kružel
NEKA
424
539
Bučany
Bučany
Bučany
1
Kurinec Rastislav
Rastislav Kurinec
NEKA
424
540
Valaská Belá
Valaská Belá
Valaská Belá
1
Cúcik Miloš
Miloš Cúcik
SMER-SD, NÁRODNÁ KOALÍCIA
423
541
Mošovce
Mošovce
Mošovce
1
Krajčová Elena
Elena Krajčová
NEKA
423
542
Lutila
Lutila
Lutila
1
Pružina Ján
Ján Pružina
NEKA
423
543
Bušince
Bušince
Bušince
1
Végh Zoltán
Zoltán Végh
MOST-HÍD
423
544
Nenince
Nenince
Nenince
1
Híves Ladislav
Ladislav Híves
SMK-MKP
422
545
Čirč
Čirč
Čirč
1
Didik Michal
Michal Didik
NEKA
421
546
Udiča
Udiča
Udiča
1
Chochlík Peter
Peter Chochlík
SMER-SD
420
547
Belá-Dulice
Belá-Dulice
Belá-Dulice
1
Kapusta Igor
Igor Kapusta
NEKA
420
548
Stankovany
Stankovany
Stankovany
1
Urban Vladimír
Vladimír Urban
SMER-SD, SNS
420
549
Košice-Pereš
Košice-Pereš
Košice-Pereš
1
Karabin Jozef
Jozef Karabin
NEKA
419
550
Čenkovce
Čenkovce
Čenkovce
1
Karika Jozef
Jozef Karika
NEKA
419
551
Žaškov
Žaškov
Žaškov
1
Pavlovčík Milan
Milan Pavlovčík
NEKA
418
552
Jakubov
Jakubov
Jakubov
1
Gajdár Peter
Peter Gajdár
NEKA
417
553
Chlebnice
Chlebnice
Chlebnice
1
Staš Anton
Anton Staš
NEKA
417
554
Beladice
Beladice
Beladice
1
Žáčik Mário
Mário Žáčik
OKS
417
555
Prakovce
Prakovce
Prakovce
1
Czebrik Martin
Martin Czebrik
NEKA
416
556
Tekovská Breznica
Tekovská Breznica
Tekovská Breznica
1
Dolinaj Jozef
Jozef Dolinaj
SMER-SD
416
557
Ružindol
Ružindol
Ružindol
1
Galanský Peter
Peter Galanský
NEKA
416
558
Vinohrady nad Váhom
Vinohrady nad Váhom
Vinohrady nad Váhom
1
Hanusová Eva
Eva Hanusová
NEKA
416
559
Kuchyňa
Kuchyňa
Kuchyňa
1
Bujna Róbert
Róbert Bujna
KDH, SaS, NOVA
415
560
Omšenie
Omšenie
Omšenie
1
Marček Alojz
Alojz Marček
NEKA
415
561
Hybe
Hybe
Hybe
1
Pavlíček Karol
Karol Pavlíček
NEKA
414
562
Hrabušice
Hrabušice
Hrabušice
1
Skokanová Jana
Jana Skokanová
KDH
414
563
Kvetoslavov
Kvetoslavov
Kvetoslavov
1
Sojka Zoltán
Zoltán Sojka
NEKA
414
564
Dubník
Dubník
Dubník
1
Ostrodický Jozef
Jozef Ostrodický
NEKA
413
565
Pataš
Pataš
Pataš
1
Takács Ernest
Ernest Takács
NEKA
413
566
Ostrov
Ostrov
Ostrov
1
Tkácz Jozef
Jozef Tkácz
NEKA
413
567
Košice-Kavečany
Košice-Kavečany
Košice-Kavečany
1
Balčík Martin
Martin Balčík
KDH, SaS, OĽaNO
412
568
Modrany
Modrany
Modrany
1
Édes Štefan
Štefan Édes
NEKA
412
569
Kluknava
Kluknava
Kluknava
1
Kováč Štefan
Štefan Kováč
NEKA
412
570
Stráne pod Tatrami
Stráne pod Tatrami
Stráne pod Tatrami
1
Sloveňák Rastislav
Rastislav Sloveňák
SMER-SD
412
571
Kľačany
Kľačany
Kľačany
1
Cvíčelová Emília
Emília Cvíčelová
NEKA
411
572
Lietava
Lietava
Lietava
1
Gašpierik Pavol
Pavol Gašpierik
SMER-SD
411
573
Krasňany
Krasňany
Krasňany
1
Žáková Jana
Jana Žáková
NEKA
411
574
Vinica
Vinica
Vinica
1
Baksa Kristián
Kristián Baksa
NEKA
410
575
Okoličná na Ostrove
Okoličná na Ostrove
Okoličná na Ostrove
1
Feketeová Iveta
Iveta Feketeová
NEKA
410
576
Radzovce
Radzovce
Radzovce
1
György Péter
Péter György
SMK-MKP
409
577
Buzica
Buzica
Buzica
1
Mohňanský Jozef
Jozef Mohňanský
SMK-MKP
409
578
Pohorelá
Pohorelá
Pohorelá
1
Tkáčiková Jana
Jana Tkáčiková
NEKA
409
579
Demjata
Demjata
Demjata
1
Bašista Vladislav
Vladislav Bašista
SMER-SD
408
580
Trhovište
Trhovište
Trhovište
1
Koba Róbert
Róbert Koba
SMER-SD
408
581
Petrovany
Petrovany
Petrovany
1
Lenko Ján
Ján Lenko
NEKA
408
582
Bystrany
Bystrany
Bystrany
1
Žiga František
František Žiga
SRK
408
583
Visolaje
Visolaje
Visolaje
1
Hrenák Vincenc
Vincenc Hrenák
NEKA
407
584
Kátlovce
Kátlovce
Kátlovce
1
Johanes Pavol
Pavol Johanes
NEKA
407
585
Breza
Breza
Breza
1
Matejčík Ladislav
Ladislav Matejčík
NEKA
407
586
Udavské
Udavské
Udavské
1
Hudák Peter
Peter Hudák
SMER-SD
406
587
Kálnica
Kálnica
Kálnica
1
Poluchová Iveta
Iveta Poluchová
NEKA
406
588
Beňuš
Beňuš
Beňuš
1
Srnková Katarína
Katarína Srnková
SNS
406
589
Zákopčie
Zákopčie
Zákopčie
1
Slaninák Ján
Ján Slaninák
NEKA
405
590
Oravská Jasenica
Oravská Jasenica
Oravská Jasenica
1
Graňák Karol
Karol Graňák
NEKA
404
591
Podhájska
Podhájska
Podhájska
1
Ivan Roman
Roman Ivan
NEKA
404
592
Hažlín
Hažlín
Hažlín
1
Olah František
František Olah
SMER-SD
404
593
Lovce
Lovce
Lovce
1
Richter František
František Richter
SMER-SD
404
594
Dolný Lopašov
Dolný Lopašov
Dolný Lopašov
1
Beblavý Mário
Mário Beblavý
NEKA
403
595
Olešná
Olešná
Olešná
1
Cudrák Štefan
Štefan Cudrák
NÁRODNÁ KOALÍCIA
403
596
Obyce
Obyce
Obyce
1
Garaj Milan
Milan Garaj
SNS
403
597
Vyšné Ružbachy
Vyšné Ružbachy
Vyšné Ružbachy
1
Martinek Peter
Peter Martinek
KDH
403
598
Badín
Badín
Badín
1
Hric Pavol
Pavol Hric
NEKA
402
599
Trávnica
Trávnica
Trávnica
1
Ivan Emil
Emil Ivan
NEKA
402
600
Brezovica
Brezovica
Brezovica
1
Ujmiak Marián
Marián Ujmiak
KDH
402
601
Košice-Poľov
Košice-Poľov
Košice-Poľov
1
Brada Ladislav
Ladislav Brada
NEKA
401
602
Kostoľany nad Hornádom
Kostoľany nad Hornádom
Kostoľany nad Hornádom
1
Medvec Anton
Anton Medvec
NEKA
401
603
Sady nad Torysou
Sady nad Torysou
Sady nad Torysou
1
Tomková Iveta
Iveta Tomková
NEKA
401
604
Tulčík
Tulčík
Tulčík
1
Dobranská Danka
Danka Dobranská
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
400
605
Veľký Lipník
Veľký Lipník
Veľký Lipník
1
Labant Peter
Peter Labant
NEKA
400
606
Ožďany
Ožďany
Ožďany
1
Matej Ján
Ján Matej
NOVA
400
607
Zbehy
Zbehy
Zbehy
1
Žákovič Adam
Adam Žákovič
NEKA
400
608
Kostolné Kračany
Kostolné Kračany
Kostolné Kračany
1
Gódány Ladislav
Ladislav Gódány
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
399
609
Štítnik
Štítnik
Štítnik
1
Belányi Ladislav
Ladislav Belányi
KDH
398
610
Hubová
Hubová
Hubová
1
Nechaj Stanislav
Stanislav Nechaj
NEKA
398
611
Dolná Tižina
Dolná Tižina
Dolná Tižina
1
Ďuricová Ľubica
Ľubica Ďuricová
NEKA
397
612
Búč
Búč
Búč
1
Karkó Ján
Ján Karkó
NEKA
397
613
Liptovský Peter
Liptovský Peter
Liptovský Peter
1
Papajová Anna
Anna Papajová
NEKA
396
614
Zálesie
Zálesie
Zálesie
1
Perger Marián
Marián Perger
NEKA
395
615
Nacina Ves
Nacina Ves
Nacina Ves
1
Šandor Anton
Anton Šandor
SMER-SD
395
616
Selec
Selec
Selec
1
Svatik Stanislav
Stanislav Svatik
NEKA
395
617
Lieskovec
Lieskovec
Lieskovec
1
Turay Michal
Michal Turay
NEKA
395
618
Veľký Lapáš
Veľký Lapáš
Veľký Lapáš
1
Babalová Katarína
Katarína Babalová
NEKA
393
619
Ľubochňa
Ľubochňa
Ľubochňa
1
Dávidík Peter
Peter Dávidík
NEKA
393
620
Málinec
Málinec
Málinec
1
Lacko Igor
Igor Lacko
SMER-SD, SNS
393
621
Jasová
Jasová
Jasová
1
Polák Ladislav
Ladislav Polák
NEKA
393
622
Ražňany
Ražňany
Ražňany
1
Rokošný Radovan
Radovan Rokošný
KDH
393
623
Klokočov
Klokočov
Klokočov
1
Foldinová Jana
Jana Foldinová
NEKA
392
624
Vinosady
Vinosady
Vinosady
1
Juráčková Ivana
Ivana Juráčková
NEKA
391
625
Nová Ves nad Žitavou
Nová Ves nad Žitavou
Nová Ves nad Žitavou
1
Korčoková Mária
Mária Korčoková
NEKA
388
626
Černík
Černík
Černík
1
Stuchlý Peter
Peter Stuchlý
NEKA
388
627
Ihľany
Ihľany
Ihľany
1
Turek Ján
Ján Turek
SMER-SD
388
628
Bátka
Bátka
Bátka
1
Hencz Peter
Peter Hencz
MOST-HÍD
387
629
Hrnčiarska Ves
Hrnčiarska Ves
Hrnčiarska Ves
1
Melicher Ján
Ján Melicher
SPOLU
387
630
Rabčice
Rabčice
Rabčice
1
Slovík Jozef
Jozef Slovík
SMER-SD
387
631
Michalová
Michalová
Michalová
1
Tisovčíková Terézia
Terézia Tisovčíková
NEKA
387
632
Vištuk
Vištuk
Vištuk
1
Vráblová Mária
Mária Vráblová
NEKA
387
633
Súľov-Hradná
Súľov-Hradná
Súľov-Hradná
1
Bušfy Jaroslav
Jaroslav Bušfy
SMER-SD
385
634
Stará Kremnička
Stará Kremnička
Stará Kremnička
1
Rigo Stanislav
Stanislav Rigo
NEKA
385
635
Trenčianske Jastrabie
Trenčianske Jastrabie
Trenčianske Jastrabie
1
Brožek Marek
Marek Brožek
NEKA
384
636
Malcov
Malcov
Malcov
1
Cingeľ Miroslav
Miroslav Cingeľ
SNS
384
637
Vyhne
Vyhne
Vyhne
1
Családi Ervín
Ervín Családi
SaS, OĽaNO
384
638
Hajnáčka
Hajnáčka
Hajnáčka
1
Poprocký Ivan
Ivan Poprocký
SMK-MKP
384
639
Zalužice
Zalužice
Zalužice
1
Viňanský Gabriel
Gabriel Viňanský
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
384
640
Chminianska Nová Ves
Chminianska Nová Ves
Chminianska Nová Ves
1
Konečný Peter
Peter Konečný
NEKA
382
641
Vozokany
Vozokany
Vozokany
1
Zupko Tamás
Tamás Zupko
SMK-MKP
382
642
Horná Ves
Horná Ves
Horná Ves
1
Hrotek Jozef
Jozef Hrotek
SMER-SD
381
643
Pucov
Pucov
Pucov
1
Sojčák Metod
Metod Sojčák
NEKA
381
644
Brezovica
Brezovica
Brezovica
1
Hodoši Jozef
Jozef Hodoši
NEKA
380
645
Slovenské Nové Mesto
Slovenské Nové Mesto
Slovenské Nové Mesto
1
Kalinič Ján
Ján Kalinič
SDKÚ-DS, SMER-SD
379
646
Nový Tekov
Nový Tekov
Nový Tekov
1
Nagy Ladislav
Ladislav Nagy
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
379
647
Banská Belá
Banská Belá
Banská Belá
1
Babirád Branislav
Branislav Babirád
SNS
378
648
Veľké Kosihy
Veľké Kosihy
Veľké Kosihy
1
Csóka Lajos
Lajos Csóka
MOST-HÍD
378
649
Veľké Blahovo
Veľké Blahovo
Veľké Blahovo
1
Gányovicsová Júlia
Júlia Gányovicsová
NEKA
378
650
Ždiar
Ždiar
Ždiar
1
Bekeš Pavel
Pavel Bekeš
NEKA
377
651
Somotor
Somotor
Somotor
1
Juhász Ján
Ján Juhász
MOST-HÍD
377
652
Gbeľany
Gbeľany
Gbeľany
1
Martinček Jozef
Jozef Martinček
NEKA
377
653
Veľké Turovce
Veľké Turovce
Veľké Turovce
1
Péter Jaroslav
Jaroslav Péter
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
377
654
Plavecký Štvrtok
Plavecký Štvrtok
Plavecký Štvrtok
1
Benkovič Radoslav
Radoslav Benkovič
SMER-SD
376
655
Nitrica
Nitrica
Nitrica
1
Jemala Miroslav
Miroslav Jemala
NEKA
376
656
Hostie
Hostie
Hostie
1
Štepianský Peter
Peter Štepianský
SNS
376
657
Bešeňov
Bešeňov
Bešeňov
1
Timoranský Gabriel
Gabriel Timoranský
NEKA
376
658
Kráľov Brod
Kráľov Brod
Kráľov Brod
1
Agócs Gergely
Gergely Agócs
SMK-MKP
375
659
Hôrka
Hôrka
Hôrka
1
Mihalčinová Helena
Helena Mihalčinová
NEKA
375
660
Tekovské Nemce
Tekovské Nemce
Tekovské Nemce
1
Valkovičová Erika
Erika Valkovičová
SMER-SD
375
661
Haniska
Haniska
Haniska
1
Barcal Miloš
Miloš Barcal
NEKA
374
662
Valaská Dubová
Valaská Dubová
Valaská Dubová
1
Tulinský Igor
Igor Tulinský
KDH
374
663
Tovarné
Tovarné
Tovarné
1
Mižáková Kvetoslava
Kvetoslava Mižáková
SMER-SD, SNS
373
664
Veľký Ďur
Veľký Ďur
Veľký Ďur
1
Benko Peter
Peter Benko
SMER-SD, SNS
372
665
Dojč
Dojč
Dojč
1
Melišová Slavomíra
Slavomíra Melišová
NEKA
372
666
Švábovce
Švábovce
Švábovce
1
Mlynár Ján
Ján Mlynár
SMER-SD
372
667
Dolný Ohaj
Dolný Ohaj
Dolný Ohaj
1
Solár Ivan
Ivan Solár
NEKA
372
668
Rúbaň
Rúbaň
Rúbaň
1
Zacharová Štěpánka
Štěpánka Zacharová
NEKA
372
669
Vysoká pri Morave
Vysoká pri Morave
Vysoká pri Morave
1
Dvoran Dušan
Dušan Dvoran
SMER-SD
371
670
Sebedražie
Sebedražie
Sebedražie
1
Kolláriková Dana
Dana Kolláriková
NEKA
371
671
Borovce
Borovce
Borovce
1
Šiška Ivan
Ivan Šiška
NEKA
371
672
Trnavá Hora
Trnavá Hora
Trnavá Hora
1
Kravec Pavel
Pavel Kravec
NEKA
370
673
Divinka
Divinka
Divinka
1
Krško Michal
Michal Krško
NEKA
370
674
Nová Bošáca
Nová Bošáca
Nová Bošáca
1
Žucha Ján
Ján Žucha
SMER-SD
370
675
Krajné
Krajné
Krajné
1
Konečník Ján
Ján Konečník
SNS
369
676
Podbiel
Podbiel
Podbiel
1
Korčuška Slavomír
Slavomír Korčuška
SMER-SD
369
677
Rybník
Rybník
Rybník
1
Trňanová Daniela
Daniela Trňanová
SNS, KDH
369
678
Krivá
Krivá
Krivá
1
Leginus Juraj
Juraj Leginus
NEKA
368
679
Borša
Borša
Borša
1
Tűnde Vargová Anna
Anna Tűnde Vargová
NEKA
368
680
Balog nad Ipľom
Balog nad Ipľom
Balog nad Ipľom
1
Bálint Peter
Peter Bálint
NEKA
366
681
Žirany
Žirany
Žirany
1
Zsebi Jozef
Jozef Zsebi
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
365
682
Harichovce
Harichovce
Harichovce
1
Augustiňák Miloš
Miloš Augustiňák
NEKA
364
683
Malý Slavkov
Malý Slavkov
Malý Slavkov
1
Oravec Ladislav
Ladislav Oravec
NEKA
364
684
Veľká Paka
Veľká Paka
Veľká Paka
1
Seňan ml. Ivan
Ivan Seňan ml.
NEKA
364
685
Cerová
Cerová
Cerová
1
Čerešník Ján
Ján Čerešník
NEKA
363
686
Pozdišovce
Pozdišovce
Pozdišovce
1
Čižmárik Ján
Ján Čižmárik
NEKA
363
687
Svätý Anton
Svätý Anton
Svätý Anton
1
Kminiak Martin
Martin Kminiak
SNS
363
688
Unín
Unín
Unín
1
Palkovič Ján
Ján Palkovič
NEKA
362
689
Stožok
Stožok
Stožok
1
Petrincová Darina
Darina Petrincová
SMER-SD, SNS
362
690
Žemberovce
Žemberovce
Žemberovce
1
Bárczy Slavomír
Slavomír Bárczy
NEKA
361
691
Zubrohlava
Zubrohlava
Zubrohlava
1
Bugeľ Pavol
Pavol Bugeľ
NEKA
361
692
Tureň
Tureň
Tureň
1
Čermák Štefan
Štefan Čermák
MOST-HÍD
361
693
Suchá Hora
Suchá Hora
Suchá Hora
1
Šustek Miloš
Miloš Šustek
NEKA
361
694
Oravský Podzámok
Oravský Podzámok
Oravský Podzámok
1
Záhora Jozef
Jozef Záhora
NEKA
361
695
Slavošovce
Slavošovce
Slavošovce
1
Bašták Štefan
Štefan Bašták
SMER-SD
360
696
Záhradné
Záhradné
Záhradné
1
Tkáč Róbert
Róbert Tkáč
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
360
697
Sirk
Sirk
Sirk
1
Fakla Daniel
Daniel Fakla
SNS, SMER-SD
359
698
Dúbravy
Dúbravy
Dúbravy
1
Grňová Elena
Elena Grňová
SMER-SD, SNS
359
699
Bežovce
Bežovce
Bežovce
1
Hamšík Luděk
Luděk Hamšík
SMER-SD
359
700
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
1
Sučák Miroslav
Miroslav Sučák
NEKA
359
701
Radatice
Radatice
Radatice
1
Viazanková Gabriela
Gabriela Viazanková
KDH
359
702
Hladovka
Hladovka
Hladovka
1
Brnušák Marián
Marián Brnušák
NEKA
358
703
Hviezdoslavov
Hviezdoslavov
Hviezdoslavov
1
Lackovič Marek
Marek Lackovič
PS
358
704
Rakovec nad Ondavou
Rakovec nad Ondavou
Rakovec nad Ondavou
1
Olejník Peter
Peter Olejník
SMER-SD
358
705
Čierne Kľačany
Čierne Kľačany
Čierne Kľačany
1
Švec Milan
Milan Švec
SMER-SD
358
706
Hul
Hul
Hul
1
Guláš Pavol
Pavol Guláš
SNS, SMER-SD
357
707
Modra nad Cirochou
Modra nad Cirochou
Modra nad Cirochou
1
Milčo Ondrej
Ondrej Milčo
KDH
357
708
Tovarníky
Tovarníky
Tovarníky
1
Ščibrányiová Alena
Alena Ščibrányiová
NEKA
357
709
Hontianske Nemce
Hontianske Nemce
Hontianske Nemce
1
Nemec Jozef
Jozef Nemec
NEKA
356
710
Valča
Valča
Valča
1
Ondráčková Mária
Mária Ondráčková
NEKA
356
711
Hostice
Hostice
Hostice
1
Rácz František
František Rácz
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
356
712
Petrovce nad Laborcom
Petrovce nad Laborcom
Petrovce nad Laborcom
1
Rovňák Štefan
Štefan Rovňák
NEKA
356
713
Dolné Obdokovce
Dolné Obdokovce
Dolné Obdokovce
1
Paulisz Marián
Marián Paulisz
NEKA
355
714
Utekáč
Utekáč
Utekáč
1
Barutiak Miroslav
Miroslav Barutiak
NEKA
354
715
Predmier
Predmier
Predmier
1
Klus Štefan
Štefan Klus
SMER-SD
354
716
Ňárad
Ňárad
Ňárad
1
Lukács Jozef
Jozef Lukács
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD
354
717
Šarišské Dravce
Šarišské Dravce
Šarišské Dravce
1
Angelovič Marko
Marko Angelovič
KDH
353
718
Slovinky
Slovinky
Slovinky
1
Kopnická Gabriela
Gabriela Kopnická
NEKA
353
719
Dubovany
Dubovany
Dubovany
1
Michalčík Miroslav
Miroslav Michalčík
NEKA
353
720
Veľké Orvište
Veľké Orvište
Veľké Orvište
1
Paulovič Pavol
Pavol Paulovič
NEKA
353
721
Ľubietová
Ľubietová
Ľubietová
1
Zajac Pavel
Pavel Zajac
SNS, SMER-SD, SMS
353
722
Hájske
Hájske
Hájske
1
Bennár Jaroslav
Jaroslav Bennár
NEKA
352
723
Čakanovce
Čakanovce
Čakanovce
1
Bodor Vojtech
Vojtech Bodor
SMER-SD
352
724
Povoda
Povoda
Povoda
1
Csóka Alexander
Alexander Csóka
NEKA
352
725
Kamenný Most
Kamenný Most
Kamenný Most
1
Heiszlerová Katarína
Katarína Heiszlerová
NEKA
352
726
Rimavské Janovce
Rimavské Janovce
Rimavské Janovce
1
Krahulec Stanislav
Stanislav Krahulec
SMER-SD
352
727
Pohronský Ruskov
Pohronský Ruskov
Pohronský Ruskov
1
Nagy Ľudovít
Ľudovít Nagy
SMK-MKP
352
728
Dolné Kočkovce
Dolné Kočkovce
Dolné Kočkovce
1
Dolinský Martin
Martin Dolinský
NEKA
351
729
Trstín
Trstín
Trstín
1
Hlávek Peter
Peter Hlávek
NEKA
351
730
Varhaňovce
Varhaňovce
Varhaňovce
1
Pankievičová Ľubica
Ľubica Pankievičová
MOST-HÍD, KDH, OĽaNO, SaS, NOVA
351
731
Nitrianska Blatnica
Nitrianska Blatnica
Nitrianska Blatnica
1
Toman Michal
Michal Toman
SMER-SD
351
732
Trebeľovce
Trebeľovce
Trebeľovce
1
Hudec Marcel
Marcel Hudec
NEKA
350
733
Kunerad
Kunerad
Kunerad
1
Kavecká Monika
Monika Kavecká
NEKA
350
734
Kochanovce
Kochanovce
Kochanovce
1
Lászlóová Katarína
Katarína Lászlóová
SNS
350
735
Čičava
Čičava
Čičava
1
Vilenik Dušan
Dušan Vilenik
SNS, KDH
350
736
Velčice
Velčice
Velčice
1
Gahír Ľubomír
Ľubomír Gahír
SMER-SD, SNS
349
737
Nemčice
Nemčice
Nemčice
1
Mokoš Jozef
Jozef Mokoš
SMER-SD, SNS
349
738
Semerovo
Semerovo
Semerovo
1
Mikulec Milan
Milan Mikulec
SNS
348
739
Malé Leváre
Malé Leváre
Malé Leváre
1
Pernecký Adrian
Adrian Pernecký
NEKA
348
740
Šajdíkove Humence
Šajdíkove Humence
Šajdíkove Humence
1
Burda Pavol
Pavol Burda
SDKÚ-DS
347
741
Kolačkov
Kolačkov
Kolačkov
1
Zamiška Pavol
Pavol Zamiška
NEKA
347
742
Závažná Poruba
Závažná Poruba
Závažná Poruba
1
Beťko Pavel
Pavel Beťko
NEKA
346
743
Liptovský Ján
Liptovský Ján
Liptovský Ján
1
Filo Juraj
Juraj Filo
NEKA
346
744
Bohdanovce
Bohdanovce
Bohdanovce
1
Gamrátová Marta
Marta Gamrátová
SMER-SD
346
745
Huncovce
Huncovce
Huncovce
1
Majerčák Peter
Peter Majerčák
NEKA
345
746
Mojš
Mojš
Mojš
1
Svetko Štefan
Štefan Svetko
NEKA
345
747
Horný Bar
Horný Bar
Horný Bar
1
Bodó Štefan
Štefan Bodó
NEKA
344
748
Zemplínska Nová Ves
Zemplínska Nová Ves
Zemplínska Nová Ves
1
Bodnár Kamil
Kamil Bodnár
NEKA
343
749
Dolná Mariková
Dolná Mariková
Dolná Mariková
1
Šujak Peter
Peter Šujak
NEKA
343
750
Kráľovičove Kračany
Kráľovičove Kračany
Kráľovičove Kračany
1
Wurczell Zoltán
Zoltán Wurczell
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
343
751
Dolná Strehová
Dolná Strehová
Dolná Strehová
1
Dobrocký Ľuboslav
Ľuboslav Dobrocký
KDH, SPOLU
342
752
Bartošovce
Bartošovce
Bartošovce
1
Hudák Václav
Václav Hudák
KDH
342
753
Komoča
Komoča
Komoča
1
Lukács Imrich
Imrich Lukács
NEKA
342
754
Košická Polianka
Košická Polianka
Košická Polianka
1
Petrilová Marta
Marta Petrilová
SMER-SD
342
755
Janíky
Janíky
Janíky
1
Berner Lajos
Lajos Berner
MOST-HÍD
341
756
Kamienka
Kamienka
Kamienka
1
Jedinák Juraj
Juraj Jedinák
SMER-SD
341
757
Šarišské Jastrabie
Šarišské Jastrabie
Šarišské Jastrabie
1
Rešetár Ľubomír
Ľubomír Rešetár
SMER-SD, SNS
341
758
Petrova Ves
Petrova Ves
Petrova Ves
1
Beňa Štefan
Štefan Beňa
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
340
759
Michaľany
Michaľany
Michaľany
1
Tarbaj Zoltán
Zoltán Tarbaj
NEKA
340
760
Košické Oľšany
Košické Oľšany
Košické Oľšany
1
Horváth Slavomír
Slavomír Horváth
SNS
339
761
Horná Streda
Horná Streda
Horná Streda
1
Krajňanský Ľubomír
Ľubomír Krajňanský
SMER-SD
339
762
Mikušovce
Mikušovce
Mikušovce
1
Holbová Eva
Eva Holbová
NEKA
338
763
Gemer
Gemer
Gemer
1
Jankóšik Zoltán
Zoltán Jankóšik
MOST-HÍD
338
764
Teplička
Teplička
Teplička
1
Lačný Peter
Peter Lačný
KDH
338
765
Spišské Tomášovce
Spišské Tomášovce
Spišské Tomášovce
1
Nebusová Zuzana
Zuzana Nebusová
NEKA
338
766
Jablonec
Jablonec
Jablonec
1
Pocisk Slavomír
Slavomír Pocisk
NEKA
338
767
Poriadie
Poriadie
Poriadie
1
Pražienka Martin
Martin Pražienka
NEKA
338
768
Hrušovany
Hrušovany
Hrušovany
1
Benca Jozef
Jozef Benca
SMER-SD
337
769
Boľ
Boľ
Boľ
1
Bohács Atila
Atila Bohács
MKDA-MKDSZ
337
770
Voderady
Voderady
Voderady
1
Gajarská Anita
Anita Gajarská
NEKA
336
771
Častkov
Častkov
Častkov
1
Černeková Eva
Eva Černeková
NEKA
335
772
Gánovce
Gánovce
Gánovce
1
Materný Michal
Michal Materný
NEKA
335
773
Malé Trakany
Malé Trakany
Malé Trakany
1
Bálintová Csilla
Csilla Bálintová
SMK-MKP
334
774
Sedliská
Sedliská
Sedliská
1
Sabol Matej
Matej Sabol
NEKA
334
775
Nededza
Nededza
Nededza
1
Vajda Peter
Peter Vajda
NEKA
334
776
Veľký Folkmar
Veľký Folkmar
Veľký Folkmar
1
Grega Milan
Milan Grega
NEKA
333
777
Drahňov
Drahňov
Drahňov
1
Jasovsky Tibor
Tibor Jasovsky
NEKA
333
778
Kružlov
Kružlov
Kružlov
1
Kmec Jozef
Jozef Kmec
NEKA
333
779
Malá Lehota
Malá Lehota
Malá Lehota
1
Pacalaj Dušan
Dušan Pacalaj
NEKA
333
780
Veľká nad Ipľom
Veľká nad Ipľom
Veľká nad Ipľom
1
Rácz Gabriel
Gabriel Rácz
NEKA
333
781
Brodzany
Brodzany
Brodzany
1
Zima Anton
Anton Zima
SMER-SD
333
782
Radava
Radava
Radava
1
Chrenko Marian
Marian Chrenko
NEKA
332
783
Pribylina
Pribylina
Pribylina
1
Kohút Milan
Milan Kohút
NEKA
331
784
Gemerská Ves
Gemerská Ves
Gemerská Ves
1
Lévaiová Monika
Monika Lévaiová
MOST-HÍD
331
785
Fričovce
Fričovce
Fričovce
1
Mikula Ján
Ján Mikula
KDH, SPOLU
331
786
Cigeľ
Cigeľ
Cigeľ
1
Mjartan Štefan
Štefan Mjartan
SMER-SD
330
787
Lenartov
Lenartov
Lenartov
1
Bľandová Jana
Jana Bľandová
SMER-SD
329
788
Slanec
Slanec
Slanec
1
Bela Jozef
Jozef Bela
NEKA
328
789
Horné Obdokovce
Horné Obdokovce
Horné Obdokovce
1
Beneš Marián
Marián Beneš
SNS
328
790
Sedlice
Sedlice
Sedlice
1
Guman Marek
Marek Guman
KDH
328
791
Pravenec
Pravenec
Pravenec
1
Mikulášik Róbert
Róbert Mikulášik
NEKA
328
792
Partizánska Ľupča
Partizánska Ľupča
Partizánska Ľupča
1
Balážec Ladislav
Ladislav Balážec
NEKA
327
793
Dunajov
Dunajov
Dunajov
1
Chlastáková Milada
Milada Chlastáková
NEKA
327
794
Trenčianske Bohuslavice
Trenčianske Bohuslavice
Trenčianske Bohuslavice
1
Jurigová Darina
Darina Jurigová
SMER-SD
327
795
Korytárky
Korytárky
Korytárky
1
Mitter Dušan
Dušan Mitter
NEKA
327
796
Telgárt
Telgárt
Telgárt
1
Novysedlák Peter
Peter Novysedlák
NEKA
327
797
Topoľovka
Topoľovka
Topoľovka
1
Ladičkovský Štefan
Štefan Ladičkovský
SMER-SD
326
798
Šarišské Michaľany
Šarišské Michaľany
Šarišské Michaľany
1
Mačo Jozef
Jozef Mačo
NEKA
326
799
Vitanová
Vitanová
Vitanová
1
Ondrík Dušan
Dušan Ondrík
NEKA
326
800
Žabokreky nad Nitrou
Žabokreky nad Nitrou
Žabokreky nad Nitrou
1
Cabadaj Cyril
Cyril Cabadaj
NEKA
325
801
Richvald
Richvald
Richvald
1
Germanová Zuzana
Zuzana Germanová
NEKA
325
802
Budča
Budča
Budča
1
Moravec František
František Moravec
SMER-SD
325
803
Blatnica
Blatnica
Blatnica
1
Čičmanec Karol
Karol Čičmanec
NEKA
324
804
Kamenica nad Hronom
Kamenica nad Hronom
Kamenica nad Hronom
1
Elzer Ján
Ján Elzer
SMER-SD
324
805
Krpeľany
Krpeľany
Krpeľany
1
Kráľ Jaroslav
Jaroslav Kráľ
SMER-SD
324
806
Pohronská Polhora
Pohronská Polhora
Pohronská Polhora
1
Nepšinský Dušan
Dušan Nepšinský
KDH
324
807
Hvozdnica
Hvozdnica
Hvozdnica
1
Šimún Martin
Martin Šimún
KDH
323
808
Ladice
Ladice
Ladice
1
Patayová Alžbeta
Alžbeta Patayová
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
322
809
Chmeľnica
Chmeľnica
Chmeľnica
1
Pleštinská Zita
Zita Pleštinská
KDH, OĽaNO, NOVA, SaS, SPOLU
322
810
Zemianske Podhradie
Zemianske Podhradie
Zemianske Podhradie
1
Zámečník Miroslav
Miroslav Zámečník
NEKA
322
811
Čata
Čata
Čata
1
Csákvári Marian
Marian Csákvári
SMK-MKP
321
812
Stránske
Stránske
Stránske
1
Mitaš Jaroslav
Jaroslav Mitaš
NEKA
321
813
Trebatice
Trebatice
Trebatice
1
Valo Juraj
Juraj Valo
NEKA
321
814
Zuberec
Zuberec
Zuberec
1
Šiška Vladimír
Vladimír Šiška
KDH
320
815
Poráč
Poráč
Poráč
1
Volčko Peter
Peter Volčko
SMER-SD
320
816
Chminianske Jakubovany
Chminianske Jakubovany
Chminianske Jakubovany
1
Červeňák Jozef
Jozef Červeňák
NAJ
319
817
Lovinobaňa
Lovinobaňa
Lovinobaňa
1
Lenhard Marian
Marian Lenhard
NEKA
319
818
Záborské
Záborské
Záborské
1
Maliňáková Kristína
Kristína Maliňáková
KDH
319
819
Považany
Považany
Považany
1
Ninisová Eva
Eva Ninisová
NEKA
317
820
Chrabrany
Chrabrany
Chrabrany
1
Šupová Jana
Jana Šupová
NEKA
317
821
Tuchyňa
Tuchyňa
Tuchyňa
1
Krajčík Rastislav
Rastislav Krajčík
KDH
316
822
Kysak
Kysak
Kysak
1
Krajňák Ľubomír
Ľubomír Krajňák
KDH
316
823
Hrnčiarske Zalužany
Hrnčiarske Zalužany
Hrnčiarske Zalužany
1
Nociar Branislav
Branislav Nociar
NEKA
316
824
Cejkov
Cejkov
Cejkov
1
Slovjak Ladislav
Ladislav Slovjak
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
315
825
Kamenná Poruba
Kamenná Poruba
Kamenná Poruba
1
Gaďo Zdenko
Zdenko Gaďo
SRK
314
826
Harmanec
Harmanec
Harmanec
1
Ivanová Henrieta
Henrieta Ivanová
NEKA
314
827
Janova Lehota
Janova Lehota
Janova Lehota
1
Kováčová Božena
Božena Kováčová
SMER-SD
314
828
Dlhá nad Váhom
Dlhá nad Váhom
Dlhá nad Váhom
1
Tóth Pavol
Pavol Tóth
NEKA
314
829
Haniska
Haniska
Haniska
1
Šimkovič Ladislav
Ladislav Šimkovič
NEKA
313
830
Kátov
Kátov
Kátov
1
Chrenková Ivana
Ivana Chrenková
NEKA
312
831
Breznička
Breznička
Breznička
1
Knechta Branislav
Branislav Knechta
NEKA
312
832
Krásnovce
Krásnovce
Krásnovce
1
Kostovčík Tibor
Tibor Kostovčík
SMER-SD
312
833
Rybany
Rybany
Rybany
1
Malánik Roman
Roman Malánik
SMER-SD
311
834
Jamník
Jamník
Jamník
1
Pavol František
František Pavol
NEKA
311
835
Predajná
Predajná
Predajná
1
Čontofalská Tatiana
Tatiana Čontofalská
NEKA
310
836
Nové Sady
Nové Sady
Nové Sady
1
Halvoníková Silvia
Silvia Halvoníková
KDH
310
837
Kračúnovce
Kračúnovce
Kračúnovce
1
Mašlej František
František Mašlej
NEKA
310
838
Pohranice
Pohranice
Pohranice
1
Prešinská Laura
Laura Prešinská
NEKA
310
839
Nemce
Nemce
Nemce
1
Samuelčíková Alena
Alena Samuelčíková
NEKA
309
840
Lubeník
Lubeník
Lubeník
1
Pavko Milan
Milan Pavko
KDH, OĽaNO, SaS
308
841
Lakšárska Nová Ves
Lakšárska Nová Ves
Lakšárska Nová Ves
1
Procházková Oľga
Oľga Procházková
SNS
308
842
Bacúch
Bacúch
Bacúch
1
Chovanec Michal
Michal Chovanec
NEKA
307
843
Markovce
Markovce
Markovce
1
Eľková Valéria
Valéria Eľková
DOMA DOBRE
307
844
Iliašovce
Iliašovce
Iliašovce
1
Frankovičová Anna
Anna Frankovičová
NEKA
307
845
Beckov
Beckov
Beckov
1
Hladký Daniel
Daniel Hladký
NEKA
307
846
Čáry
Čáry
Čáry
1
Královič Martin
Martin Královič
NEKA
307
847
Svätuše
Svätuše
Svätuše
1
Liszkai Gustáv
Gustáv Liszkai
SMER-SD, SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD
307
848
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
1
Ševcov Ondrej
Ondrej Ševcov
SMER-SD
307
849
Radnovce
Radnovce
Radnovce
1
Bari Aladár
Aladár Bari
MOST-HÍD
306
850
Sielnica
Sielnica
Sielnica
1
Gavajdová Anna
Anna Gavajdová
SMER-SD
306
851
Vasiľov
Vasiľov
Vasiľov
1
Grigeľ Anton
Anton Grigeľ
SNS
306
852
Sklabiná
Sklabiná
Sklabiná
1
Kálovcová Marta
Marta Kálovcová
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
306
853
Prievaly
Prievaly
Prievaly
1
Beňáková Tatiana
Tatiana Beňáková
NEKA
305
854
Odorín
Odorín
Odorín
1
Goduľová Mária
Mária Goduľová
SNS
305
855
Slepčany
Slepčany
Slepčany
1
Határ Ján
Ján Határ
SMER-SD
305
856
Rožkovany
Rožkovany
Rožkovany
1
Kollárová Beáta
Beáta Kollárová
NEKA
305
857
Olcnava
Olcnava
Olcnava
1
Salaj Jaroslav
Jaroslav Salaj
SMER-SD
305
858
Plaveč
Plaveč
Plaveč
1
Šlosár Peter
Peter Šlosár
NEKA
305
859
Červenica pri Sabinove
Červenica pri Sabinove
Červenica pri Sabinove
1
Spodník Pavol
Pavol Spodník
SMER-SD
305
860
Kurima
Kurima
Kurima
1
Bartoš Ján
Ján Bartoš
KDH
304
861
Ruská Nová Ves
Ruská Nová Ves
Ruská Nová Ves
1
Kollár Tibor
Tibor Kollár
KDH
304
862
Padáň
Padáň
Padáň
1
Szabó Zoltán
Zoltán Szabó
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
304
863
Štefanov
Štefanov
Štefanov
1
Chudý František
František Chudý
OĽaNO, SaS
303
864
Motešice
Motešice
Motešice
1
Mach Martin
Martin Mach
NEKA
303
865
Podvysoká
Podvysoká
Podvysoká
1
Opial Ján
Ján Opial
SMER-SD, SNS
303
866
Toporec
Toporec
Toporec
1
Pompa Gustáv
Gustáv Pompa
SMER-SD
303
867
Zábiedovo
Zábiedovo
Zábiedovo
1
Banovčan Ján
Ján Banovčan
NEKA
302
868
Výborná
Výborná
Výborná
1
Strelová Viera
Viera Strelová
KDH
302
869
Kapušianske Kľačany
Kapušianske Kľačany
Kapušianske Kľačany
1
Varga Tibor
Tibor Varga
SMK-MKP
302
870
Vajkovce
Vajkovce
Vajkovce
1
Čorba Róbert
Róbert Čorba
SMER-SD
301
871
Pusté Sady
Pusté Sady
Pusté Sady
1
Nemeček Tomáš
Tomáš Nemeček
SMER-SD
301
872
Drienica
Drienica
Drienica
1
Birčák Igor
Igor Birčák
SMER-SD
300
873
Liptovská Porúbka
Liptovská Porúbka
Liptovská Porúbka
1
Gazdičová Jana
Jana Gazdičová
NEKA
300
874
Novosad
Novosad
Novosad
1
Jastrab Jozef
Jozef Jastrab
NEKA
300
875
Rudnianska Lehota
Rudnianska Lehota
Rudnianska Lehota
1
Javorček Ivan
Ivan Javorček
SMER-SD
300
876
Zbudské Dlhé
Zbudské Dlhé
Zbudské Dlhé
1
Kopej František
František Kopej
SMER-SD
300
877
Horná Kráľová
Horná Kráľová
Horná Kráľová
1
Rábek Emil
Emil Rábek
NEKA
300
878
Kráľ
Kráľ
Kráľ
1
Béres František
František Béres
MOST-HÍD
299
879
Jasenie
Jasenie
Jasenie
1
Kordík Marek
Marek Kordík
KDH
299
880
Radvaň nad Dunajom
Radvaň nad Dunajom
Radvaň nad Dunajom
1
Púchovský Ľubomír
Ľubomír Púchovský
NEKA
299
881
Vrbnica
Vrbnica
Vrbnica
1
Tokár Jaroslav
Jaroslav Tokár
NEKA
299
882
Smilno
Smilno
Smilno
1
Baran Vladimír
Vladimír Baran
SNS
298
883
Dežerice
Dežerice
Dežerice
1
Chudoba Ladislav
Ladislav Chudoba
SMER-SD
298
884
Ulič
Ulič
Ulič
1
Holinka Ján
Ján Holinka
SNS
298
885
Hrubý Šúr
Hrubý Šúr
Hrubý Šúr
1
Takács Adrián
Adrián Takács
NEKA
298
886
Dlhá nad Kysucou
Dlhá nad Kysucou
Dlhá nad Kysucou
1
Dzurinová Helena
Helena Dzurinová
SMER-SD, SNS
297
887
Sverepec
Sverepec
Sverepec
1
Ondráš Maroš
Maroš Ondráš
SNS, SMER-SD
297
888
Riečka
Riečka
Riečka
1
Spišiak Marián
Marián Spišiak
KDH
297
889
Podkonice
Podkonice
Podkonice
1
Barla Ivan
Ivan Barla
KDH, SME RODINA
296
890
Vlkanová
Vlkanová
Vlkanová
1
Melichar Antonín
Antonín Melichar
SaS, OĽaNO
296
891
Rudník
Rudník
Rudník
1
Malcová Monika
Monika Malcová
NEKA
295
892
Hlboké
Hlboké
Hlboké
1
Čobrda Miloš
Miloš Čobrda
NEKA
294
893
Košice-Lorinčík
Košice-Lorinčík
Košice-Lorinčík
1
Exner Damián
Damián Exner
NEKA
294
894
Horovce
Horovce
Horovce
1
Timko Erik
Erik Timko
SMER-SD
294
895
Povina
Povina
Povina
1
Dudeková Alena
Alena Dudeková
SNS
293
896
Hronsek
Hronsek
Hronsek
1
Ostrihoň Miroslav
Miroslav Ostrihoň
NEKA
293
897
Neverice
Neverice
Neverice
1
Kováč Milan
Milan Kováč
SNS
292
898
Krušetnica
Krušetnica
Krušetnica
1
Pacoňová Terézia
Terézia Pacoňová
NEKA
292
899
Hencovce
Hencovce
Hencovce
1
Tomáš Matúš
Matúš Tomáš
NEKA
292
900
Dlhé Klčovo
Dlhé Klčovo
Dlhé Klčovo
1
Zubková Ľubica
Ľubica Zubková
NEKA
292
901
Ťapešovo
Ťapešovo
Ťapešovo
1
Bugaj Pavol
Pavol Bugaj
SMER-SD
291
902
Čierne nad Topľou
Čierne nad Topľou
Čierne nad Topľou
1
Dvorjak Vladislav
Vladislav Dvorjak
SNS
291
903
Čakajovce
Čakajovce
Čakajovce
1
Greguš Milan
Milan Greguš
SNS, SMER-SD
291
904
Osikov
Osikov
Osikov
1
Kvokačka Jozef
Jozef Kvokačka
NEKA
291
905
Ráztočno
Ráztočno
Ráztočno
1
Škrteľ Ivan
Ivan Škrteľ
SMER-SD
291
906
Boťany
Boťany
Boťany
1
Szabó Dionýz
Dionýz Szabó
NEKA
291
907
Dobroč
Dobroč
Dobroč
1
Remeník Miroslav
Miroslav Remeník
NEKA
290
908
Hniezdne
Hniezdne
Hniezdne
1
Selep Viktor
Viktor Selep
SMER-SD
290
909
Skároš
Skároš
Skároš
1
Vranka Ľubomír
Ľubomír Vranka
SMER-SD
290
910
Širkovce
Širkovce
Širkovce
1
Kisfaludi Nándor
Nándor Kisfaludi
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
289
911
Rudinská
Rudinská
Rudinská
1
Švirík Jozef
Jozef Švirík
NEKA
289
912
Podhradie
Podhradie
Podhradie
1
Bella Bohuslav
Bohuslav Bella
SMER-SD
288
913
Kravany
Kravany
Kravany
1
Gavalier Igor
Igor Gavalier
SMER-SD
288
914
Čeľadice
Čeľadice
Čeľadice
1
Laca Anton
Anton Laca
SMER-SD
288
915
Štiavnické Bane
Štiavnické Bane
Štiavnické Bane
1
Neuschl Stanislav
Stanislav Neuschl
SNS, SMER-SD
288
916
Želovce
Želovce
Želovce
1
Rimaj Štefan
Štefan Rimaj
SPOLU
288
917
Bešeňová
Bešeňová
Bešeňová
1
Baran Martin
Martin Baran
NEKA
287
918
Mokroluh
Mokroluh
Mokroluh
1
Beňa Marián
Marián Beňa
NEKA
287
919
Gáň
Gáň
Gáň
1
Ivančíková Denisa
Denisa Ivančíková
NEKA
287
920
Žakovce
Žakovce
Žakovce
1
Krullová Katarína
Katarína Krullová
NEKA
287
921
Dulov
Dulov
Dulov
1
Šamaj Jozef
Jozef Šamaj
NEKA
287
922
Matiašovce
Matiašovce
Matiašovce
1
Štefaňák Marián
Marián Štefaňák
SMER-SD
287
923
Zemplínske Hámre
Zemplínske Hámre
Zemplínske Hámre
1
Kepič Ján
Ján Kepič
NEKA
286
924
Hosťovce
Hosťovce
Hosťovce
1
Kukučková Silvia
Silvia Kukučková
NEKA
286
925
Zamarovce
Zamarovce
Zamarovce
1
Minárik Peter
Peter Minárik
NEKA
286
926
Horné Lefantovce
Horné Lefantovce
Horné Lefantovce
1
Cibula Martin
Martin Cibula
NEKA
285
927
Bobot
Bobot
Bobot
1
Ďuriačová Danka
Danka Ďuriačová
SMER-SD
285
928
Číčov
Číčov
Číčov
1
Földes Csaba
Csaba Földes
SMK-MKP
284
929
Blatná na Ostrove
Blatná na Ostrove
Blatná na Ostrove
1
Földváryová Terézia
Terézia Földváryová
NEKA
284
930
Zubák
Zubák
Zubák
1
Gelo Pavol
Pavol Gelo
SMER-SD
284
931
Streženice
Streženice
Streženice
1
Hrišo Juraj
Juraj Hrišo
SMER-SD
284
932
Skýcov
Skýcov
Skýcov
1
Kolembus Tomáš
Tomáš Kolembus
NEKA
284
933
Svinica
Svinica
Svinica
1
Šimko Ľubomír
Ľubomír Šimko
NEKA
284
934
Tesáre
Tesáre
Tesáre
1
Bago Daniel
Daniel Bago
KDH
283
935
Jovsa
Jovsa
Jovsa
1
Čornejová Ľubica
Ľubica Čornejová
NEKA
283
936
Lok
Lok
Lok
1
Márföldi Ján
Ján Márföldi
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
283
937
Podlužany
Podlužany
Podlužany
1
Miksa Pavel
Pavel Miksa
SMER-SD
283
938
Liptovská Kokava
Liptovská Kokava
Liptovská Kokava
1
Porubän Július
Július Porubän
SMER-SD
283
939
Lukáčovce
Lukáčovce
Lukáčovce
1
Cok Igor
Igor Cok
NEKA
282
940
Dunajský Klátov
Dunajský Klátov
Dunajský Klátov
1
Csibová Mária
Mária Csibová
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
282
941
Horný Hričov
Horný Hričov
Horný Hričov
1
Ďuríček Dušan
Dušan Ďuríček
NEKA
282
942
Keť
Keť
Keť
1
Farkas Attila
Attila Farkas
SMK-MKP
282
943
Párnica
Párnica
Párnica
1
Hančiak Ján
Ján Hančiak
SNS
282
944
Bačkov
Bačkov
Bačkov
1
Nemčík Jozef
Jozef Nemčík
SMER-SD
282
945
Veľký Horeš
Veľký Horeš
Veľký Horeš
1
Pál Zoltán
Zoltán Pál
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
282
946
Košická Belá
Košická Belá
Košická Belá
1
Petkač Jozef
Jozef Petkač
KDH, OĽaNO, SaS, NOVA
282
947
Diviaky nad Nitricou
Diviaky nad Nitricou
Diviaky nad Nitricou
1
Pružinec Vladimír
Vladimír Pružinec
NEKA
281
948
Poluvsie
Poluvsie
Poluvsie
1
Šujan Martin
Martin Šujan
SMER-SD
281
949
Domaňovce
Domaňovce
Domaňovce
1
Bednárová Martina
Martina Bednárová
NEKA
280
950
Vlková
Vlková
Vlková
1
Bendík Peter
Peter Bendík
SNS, SMER-SD
280
951
Brestovec
Brestovec
Brestovec
1
Duga Dušan
Dušan Duga
NEKA
280
952
Malčice
Malčice
Malčice
1
Hamzová Monika
Monika Hamzová
OĽaNO, SaS, ŠANCA, SME RODINA
280
953
Podlužany
Podlužany
Podlužany
1
Kováčová Ida
Ida Kováčová
SMER-SD, SNS
280
954
Ložín
Ložín
Ložín
1
Pastírová Monika
Monika Pastírová
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD, ŠANCA, SME RODINA, Demokrati Slovenska
280
955
Kostolná pri Dunaji
Kostolná pri Dunaji
Kostolná pri Dunaji
1
Šillo Igor
Igor Šillo
NEKA
280
956
Hrhov
Hrhov
Hrhov
1
Tankó Ladislav
Ladislav Tankó
NEKA
280
957
Muráň
Muráň
Muráň
1
Goldschmidt Roman
Roman Goldschmidt
NEKA
279
958
Cestice
Cestice
Cestice
1
Grešo Róbert
Róbert Grešo
SMER-SD
279
959
Nová Ves nad Váhom
Nová Ves nad Váhom
Nová Ves nad Váhom
1
Jambor Igor
Igor Jambor
NEKA
279
960
Hozelec
Hozelec
Hozelec
1
Pavligovský Jozef
Jozef Pavligovský
SMER-SD
279
961
Oborín
Oborín
Oborín
1
Csuri Arpád
Arpád Csuri
MOST-HÍD
278
962
Trstené pri Hornáde
Trstené pri Hornáde
Trstené pri Hornáde
1
Kočiš Matej
Matej Kočiš
NEKA
278
963
Dolné Lefantovce
Dolné Lefantovce
Dolné Lefantovce
1
Krajčík Miloslav
Miloslav Krajčík
SMER-SD
278
964
Slavnica
Slavnica
Slavnica
1
Prekopová Anna
Anna Prekopová
KDH
278
965
Lackovce
Lackovce
Lackovce
1
Hofericová Ľuboslava
Ľuboslava Hofericová
NEKA
277
966
Rakovnica
Rakovnica
Rakovnica
1
Lešták Ľuboš
Ľuboš Lešták
NEKA
277
967
Vyšný Kubín
Vyšný Kubín
Vyšný Kubín
1
Zámečník Antonín
Antonín Zámečník
NEKA
277
968
Volkovce
Volkovce
Volkovce
1
Kozolka Ondrej
Ondrej Kozolka
NEKA
276
969
Mýtna
Mýtna
Mýtna
1
Marková Dana
Dana Marková
NEKA
276
970
Koplotovce
Koplotovce
Koplotovce
1
Števik Jozef
Jozef Števik
KDH
276
971
Jánovce
Jánovce
Jánovce
1
Kacvinský Jozef
Jozef Kacvinský
KDH
275
972
Bzenica
Bzenica
Bzenica
1
Kováč Marek
Marek Kováč
STAN
275
973
Ovčiarsko
Ovčiarsko
Ovčiarsko
1
Schmieger Ervín
Ervín Schmieger
SNS
275
974
Gemerská Hôrka
Gemerská Hôrka
Gemerská Hôrka
1
Balázs Tibor
Tibor Balázs
MOST-HÍD
274
975
Žehňa
Žehňa
Žehňa
1
Géňa Atila
Atila Géňa
SRK
274
976
Bracovce
Bracovce
Bracovce
1
Kolesnáčová Ivana
Ivana Kolesnáčová
NEKA
274
977
Jakubovany
Jakubovany
Jakubovany
1
Kollár Martin
Martin Kollár
SMER-SD
274
978
Kočovce
Kočovce
Kočovce
1
Kopúnová Monika
Monika Kopúnová
NEKA
274
979
Brekov
Brekov
Brekov
1
Nemec Radoslav
Radoslav Nemec
NEKA
274
980
Ploské
Ploské
Ploské
1
Petro František
František Petro
SMER-SD
274
981
Hraň
Hraň
Hraň
1
Sabovčiková Miriam
Miriam Sabovčiková
SME RODINA
274
982
Opatovská Nová Ves
Opatovská Nová Ves
Opatovská Nová Ves
1
Kálazy Csaba
Csaba Kálazy
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
272
983
Vrádište
Vrádište
Vrádište
1
Kováč Milan
Milan Kováč
NEKA
272
984
Bzovík
Bzovík
Bzovík
1
Sedmák Boris
Boris Sedmák
NEKA
272
985
Kobyly
Kobyly
Kobyly
1
Šoltys Jozef
Jozef Šoltys
SMER-SD
272
986
Turčianske Kľačany
Turčianske Kľačany
Turčianske Kľačany
1
Záborská Adriana
Adriana Záborská
NEKA
272
987
Krušovce
Krušovce
Krušovce
1
Zdychavský Martin
Martin Zdychavský
NEKA
272
988
Chanava
Chanava
Chanava
1
Czókoly Ludevít
Ludevít Czókoly
MOST-HÍD
271
989
Mirkovce
Mirkovce
Mirkovce
1
Engel Marián
Marián Engel
SKS
271
990
Malachov
Malachov
Malachov
1
Ferenc Gajdúšková Lucia
Lucia Ferenc Gajdúšková
NEKA
271
991
Sása
Sása
Sása
1
Hladká Iveta
Iveta Hladká
NEKA
271
992
Strelníky
Strelníky
Strelníky
1
Majer Ján
Ján Majer
SNS
271
993
Kojatice
Kojatice
Kojatice
1
Aštary Anton
Anton Aštary
KDH
270
994
Chotča
Chotča
Chotča
1
Čač Vladimír
Vladimír Čač
SNS
270
995
Fačkov
Fačkov
Fačkov
1
Čerňanec Miroslav
Miroslav Čerňanec
KDH, SNS
270
996
Rumanová
Rumanová
Rumanová
1
Jankovič Jozef
Jozef Jankovič
SMER-SD
270
997
Obid
Obid
Obid
1
Vajda Monika
Monika Vajda
NEKA
270
998
Prestavlky
Prestavlky
Prestavlky
1
Abrahám Ján
Ján Abrahám
SMER-SD, SNS
269
999
Rastislavice
Rastislavice
Rastislavice
1
Juhász Miroslav
Miroslav Juhász
SMER-SD
269
1000
Tvarožná
Tvarožná
Tvarožná
1
Mathiová Dagmar
Dagmar Mathiová
SNS, SMER-SD
269
1001
Krišovská Liesková
Krišovská Liesková
Krišovská Liesková
1
Tamaška Július
Július Tamaška
MOST-HÍD
269
1002
Bidovce
Bidovce
Bidovce
1
Azari Pavol
Pavol Azari
NEKA
268
1003
Prietrž
Prietrž
Prietrž
1
Blažková Dana
Dana Blažková
DOMA DOBRE
268
1004
Šumiac
Šumiac
Šumiac
1
Gordanová Jarmila
Jarmila Gordanová
SMER-SD
268
1005
Malý Šariš
Malý Šariš
Malý Šariš
1
Mathia Stanislav
Stanislav Mathia
NOVA
268
1006
Dubová
Dubová
Dubová
1
Ružička Ľudovít
Ľudovít Ružička
NEKA
268
1007
Kľačno
Kľačno
Kľačno
1
Ďuriš Jozef
Jozef Ďuriš
SME RODINA
267
1008
Necpaly
Necpaly
Necpaly
1
Majko Peter
Peter Majko
SNS
267
1009
Betliar
Betliar
Betliar
1
Zatroch Ľubomír
Ľubomír Zatroch
Zmena zdola, DÚ, OĽaNO, KDH
267
1010
Michal na Ostrove
Michal na Ostrove
Michal na Ostrove
1
Borbély Július
Július Borbély
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
266
1011
Kružlová
Kružlová
Kružlová
1
Gužo Adrián
Adrián Gužo
SNS, MOST-HÍD, SME RODINA
266
1012
Ľubotín
Ľubotín
Ľubotín
1
Havrila Jozef
Jozef Havrila
SKS, KDH
266
1013
Nižná Slaná
Nižná Slaná
Nižná Slaná
1
Jerga Tibor
Tibor Jerga
MOST-HÍD
266
1014
Jasenica
Jasenica
Jasenica
1
Pekar Richard
Richard Pekar
SaS, OĽaNO, PS, Zmena zdola, DÚ, NOVA
266
1015
Spišský Hrušov
Spišský Hrušov
Spišský Hrušov
1
Tkáčová Adriana
Adriana Tkáčová
NEKA
266
1016
Slivník
Slivník
Slivník
1
Michalko Ján
Ján Michalko
NEKA
265
1017
Horné Turovce
Horné Turovce
Horné Turovce
1
Varga Peter
Peter Varga
NEKA
265
1018
Štitáre
Štitáre
Štitáre
1
Vinkovičová Zuzana
Zuzana Vinkovičová
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
265
1019
Rokytov
Rokytov
Rokytov
1
Pangrác-Piter Ľubomír
Ľubomír Pangrác-Piter
SMER-SD
264
1020
Beňadovo
Beňadovo
Beňadovo
1
Pepucha Jaroslav
Jaroslav Pepucha
KDH
264
1021
Ľubiša
Ľubiša
Ľubiša
1
Sklenčár Jozef
Jozef Sklenčár
SMER-SD
264
1022
Davidov
Davidov
Davidov
1
Vaľko Jozef
Jozef Vaľko
SMER-SD
264
1023
Baloň
Baloň
Baloň
1
Matus Frigyes
Frigyes Matus
SMK-MKP
263
1024
Mýtne Ludany
Mýtne Ludany
Mýtne Ludany
1
Mojzeš Štefan
Štefan Mojzeš
MOST-HÍD
263
1025
Sklabiňa
Sklabiňa
Sklabiňa
1
Silvestrová Anna
Anna Silvestrová
NEKA
263
1026
Lastomír
Lastomír
Lastomír
1
Šipoš Ľubomír
Ľubomír Šipoš
SMER-SD
263
1027
Mníšek nad Popradom
Mníšek nad Popradom
Mníšek nad Popradom
1
Žemba Peter
Peter Žemba
KDH
263
1028
Vlachovo
Vlachovo
Vlachovo
1
Pakes Peter
Peter Pakes
SNS
262
1029
Drnava
Drnava
Drnava
1
Balázs Tibor
Tibor Balázs
NEKA
261
1030
Horné Vestenice
Horné Vestenice
Horné Vestenice
1
Foltán Pavol
Pavol Foltán
NEKA
261
1031
Šimonovce
Šimonovce
Šimonovce
1
Gál Štefan
Štefan Gál
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
261
1032
Lúč na Ostrove
Lúč na Ostrove
Lúč na Ostrove
1
Kiss Ladislav
Ladislav Kiss
MOST-HÍD
261
1033
Ostratice
Ostratice
Ostratice
1
Margolien Stanislav
Stanislav Margolien
NEKA
261
1034
Záriečie
Záriečie
Záriečie
1
Kollár Jozef
Jozef Kollár
NEKA
260
1035
Ubľa
Ubľa
Ubľa
1
Sirková Nadežda
Nadežda Sirková
SMER-SD
260
1036
Čakany
Čakany
Čakany
1
Bugárová Lívia
Lívia Bugárová
NEKA
259
1037
Kráľova Lehota
Kráľova Lehota
Kráľova Lehota
1
Kapríni Vladimír
Vladimír Kapríni
NEKA
259
1038
Zbyňov
Zbyňov
Zbyňov
1
Miškovský Marián
Marián Miškovský
NEKA
259
1039
Moravany
Moravany
Moravany
1
Čeklovský Vladimír
Vladimír Čeklovský
NEKA
258
1040
Ohradzany
Ohradzany
Ohradzany
1
Kličová Andrea
Andrea Kličová
NEKA
258
1041
Turie
Turie
Turie
1
Kostolná Alica
Alica Kostolná
KDH
258
1042
Horná Seč
Horná Seč
Horná Seč
1
Moravská Edita
Edita Moravská
SaS
258
1043
Hronec
Hronec
Hronec
1
Nemky Bohuslav
Bohuslav Nemky
SMER-SD
258
1044
Mokrý Háj
Mokrý Háj
Mokrý Háj
1
Pobuda Peter
Peter Pobuda
NEKA
258
1045
Dedinka
Dedinka
Dedinka
1
Belanová Viera
Viera Belanová
SMER-SD
257
1046
Petrová
Petrová
Petrová
1
Hrúzová Anna
Anna Hrúzová
SMER-SD
257
1047
Oravská Poruba
Oravská Poruba
Oravská Poruba
1
Kubišta Vladimír
Vladimír Kubišta
NEKA
257
1048
Abrahám
Abrahám
Abrahám
1
Németh Igor
Igor Németh
SMER-SD
257
1049
Krásna Lúka
Krásna Lúka
Krásna Lúka
1
Osif Marko
Marko Osif
KDH
257
1050
Prochot
Prochot
Prochot
1
Rozenbergová Martina
Martina Rozenbergová
NEKA
257
1051
Dolné Srnie
Dolné Srnie
Dolné Srnie
1
Hamaj Juraj
Juraj Hamaj
SMER-SD
256
1052
Jarabina
Jarabina
Jarabina
1
Kovalčíková Lívia
Lívia Kovalčíková
NEKA
256
1053
Adamovské Kochanovce
Adamovské Kochanovce
Adamovské Kochanovce
1
Križan Michal
Michal Križan
NEKA
256
1054
Hronský Beňadik
Hronský Beňadik
Hronský Beňadik
1
Krovina Ľubomír
Ľubomír Krovina
SNS
256
1055
Hôrky
Hôrky
Hôrky
1
Mojáková Erika
Erika Mojáková
NEKA
256
1056
Opoj
Opoj
Opoj
1
Bartovič Peter
Peter Bartovič
NEKA
255
1057
Breznica
Breznica
Breznica
1
Brendza Slavomír
Slavomír Brendza
SNS
255
1058
Veľká Lúka
Veľká Lúka
Veľká Lúka
1
Chromeková Andrea
Andrea Chromeková
NEKA
255
1059
Šelpice
Šelpice
Šelpice
1
Opálková Ružena
Ružena Opálková
NEKA
255
1060
Kurov
Kurov
Kurov
1
Špirková Mária
Mária Špirková
SMER-SD
255
1061
Moča
Moča
Moča
1
Tóth Eszter
Eszter Tóth
NEKA
255
1062
Teriakovce
Teriakovce
Teriakovce
1
Angelovič Miroslav
Miroslav Angelovič
SMER-SD, SNS
254
1063
Vojany
Vojany
Vojany
1
Czinke Štefan
Štefan Czinke
MOST-HÍD
254
1064
Letničie
Letničie
Letničie
1
Dvorský Marián
Marián Dvorský
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
254
1065
Horná Ves
Horná Ves
Horná Ves
1
Holicová Simona
Simona Holicová
SMER-SD
254
1066
Dulova Ves
Dulova Ves
Dulova Ves
1
Ježiková Barbora
Barbora Ježiková
NEKA
254
1067
Rejdová
Rejdová
Rejdová
1
Krišťáková Slavka
Slavka Krišťáková
SNS
254
1068
Helcmanovce
Helcmanovce
Helcmanovce
1
Theis Tibor
Tibor Theis
NEKA
254
1069
Čaka
Čaka
Čaka
1
Viglaš Ludovít
Ludovít Viglaš
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
254
1070
Demandice
Demandice
Demandice
1
Kürthy Attila
Attila Kürthy
MOST-HÍD
253
1071
Biskupice
Biskupice
Biskupice
1
Noskó Ladislav
Ladislav Noskó
SMK-MKP
253
1072
Kráľovce
Kráľovce
Kráľovce
1
Šimko Radoslav
Radoslav Šimko
SNS, SMER-SD
253
1073
Vyškovce nad Ipľom
Vyškovce nad Ipľom
Vyškovce nad Ipľom
1
Antal Nyustin Ágnes
Ágnes Antal Nyustin
NEKA
252
1074
Rakovice
Rakovice
Rakovice
1
Daloš Dušan
Dušan Daloš
NEKA
252
1075
Košolná
Košolná
Košolná
1
Halaksa Martin
Martin Halaksa
SMER-SD
252
1076
Bitarová
Bitarová
Bitarová
1
Drdák Juraj
Juraj Drdák
NEKA
251
1077
Horné Otrokovce
Horné Otrokovce
Horné Otrokovce
1
Kukučková Eva
Eva Kukučková
SMER-SD
251
1078
Santovka
Santovka
Santovka
1
Lőrincz Ľubomír
Ľubomír Lőrincz
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
251
1079
Granč-Petrovce
Granč-Petrovce
Granč-Petrovce
1
Pitoňák Peter
Peter Pitoňák
SNS, SMER-SD
251
1080
Poľný Kesov
Poľný Kesov
Poľný Kesov
1
Poluchová Ľubica
Ľubica Poluchová
NEKA
251
1081
Stakčín
Stakčín
Stakčín
1
Bober Miroslav
Miroslav Bober
SMER-SD
250
1082
Pavlovce
Pavlovce
Pavlovce
1
Kočiš Jozef
Jozef Kočiš
KDH
250
1083
Ipeľské Predmostie
Ipeľské Predmostie
Ipeľské Predmostie
1
Lestyánszky Viktor
Viktor Lestyánszky
MOST-HÍD
250
1084
Lipovec
Lipovec
Lipovec
1
Mada Jozef
Jozef Mada
NEKA
250
1085
Sap
Sap
Sap
1
Miklós František
František Miklós
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
250
1086
Chmiňany
Chmiňany
Chmiňany
1
Miškuf Cyril
Cyril Miškuf
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
250
1087
Košice-Džungľa
Košice-Džungľa
Košice-Džungľa
1
Šebeščáková Balogová Adriana
Adriana Šebeščáková Balogová
NEKA
250
1088
Stará Lesná
Stará Lesná
Stará Lesná
1
Lauf Ľubomír
Ľubomír Lauf
SNS, SMER-SD
248
1089
Smolinské
Smolinské
Smolinské
1
Smolinský Vladimír
Vladimír Smolinský
NEKA
248
1090
Malinová
Malinová
Malinová
1
Stiffel Juraj
Juraj Stiffel
NEKA
248
1091
Kotrčiná Lúčka
Kotrčiná Lúčka
Kotrčiná Lúčka
1
Žabka Jozef
Jozef Žabka
SNS
248
1092
Štiavnička
Štiavnička
Štiavnička
1
Zvara Ladislav
Ladislav Zvara
SMER-SD
248
1093
Zbudza
Zbudza
Zbudza
1
Havrila Matej
Matej Havrila
KDH
247
1094
Lutiše
Lutiše
Lutiše
1
Štefko Anton
Anton Štefko
SNS
247
1095
Vydrník
Vydrník
Vydrník
1
Bizoň Jozef
Jozef Bizoň
KDH
246
1096
Ďačov
Ďačov
Ďačov
1
Cuprák Anton
Anton Cuprák
KDH
246
1097
Nováčany
Nováčany
Nováčany
1
Štrbík Ján
Ján Štrbík
NEKA
246
1098
Malý Lapáš
Malý Lapáš
Malý Lapáš
1
Švec Peter
Peter Švec
NEKA
246
1099
Župkov
Župkov
Župkov
1
Tomáš Ján
Ján Tomáš
NEKA
246
1100
Ďanová
Ďanová
Ďanová
1
Ďanovský Miroslav
Miroslav Ďanovský
NEKA
245
1101
Záhorce
Záhorce
Záhorce
1
Kázmer Branislav
Branislav Kázmer
NEKA
245
1102
Veľaty
Veľaty
Veľaty
1
Levkut Mikuláš
Mikuláš Levkut
SMER-SD
245
1103
Jablonov
Jablonov
Jablonov
1
Molčan Jozef
Jozef Molčan
SNS
245
1104
Čakanovce
Čakanovce
Čakanovce
1
Imro Emil
Emil Imro
SMER-SD
244
1105
Šemša
Šemša
Šemša
1
Köver Martin
Martin Köver
SMER-SD
244
1106
Nižný Klátov
Nižný Klátov
Nižný Klátov
1
Staníková Gabriela
Gabriela Staníková
NEKA
244
1107
Popudinské Močidľany
Popudinské Močidľany
Popudinské Močidľany
1
Žúrková Dana
Dana Žúrková
SaS, OĽaNO, KDH, NOVA
244
1108
Pečeňady
Pečeňady
Pečeňady
1
Boháčik Ladislav
Ladislav Boháčik
NEKA
243
1109
Ladomirová
Ladomirová
Ladomirová
1
Cuper Vladislav
Vladislav Cuper
NEKA
243
1110
Bruty
Bruty
Bruty
1
Hubač Alexander
Alexander Hubač
MOST-HÍD
243
1111
Podbranč
Podbranč
Podbranč
1
Kadlíček Milan
Milan Kadlíček
NEKA
243
1112
Malatiná
Malatiná
Malatiná
1
Kubáň Zdenko
Zdenko Kubáň
KDH
243
1113
Chrasť nad Hornádom
Chrasť nad Hornádom
Chrasť nad Hornádom
1
Mihňák Ondrej
Ondrej Mihňák
SMER-SD
243
1114
Zlaté
Zlaté
Zlaté
1
Popjaková Adriana
Adriana Popjaková
SNS
243
1115
Hradište
Hradište
Hradište
1
Baránik Miloš
Miloš Baránik
SNS, SMER-SD
242
1116
Kojšov
Kojšov
Kojšov
1
Bašniar Anton
Anton Bašniar
SMER-SD
242
1117
Nimnica
Nimnica
Nimnica
1
Ďureček Ladislav
Ladislav Ďureček
NEKA
242
1118
Hontianske Moravce
Hontianske Moravce
Hontianske Moravce
1
Gabryš Rudolf
Rudolf Gabryš
NEKA
242
1119
Buková
Buková
Buková
1
Herceg Miloš
Miloš Herceg
SMER-SD
242
1120
Smrečany
Smrečany
Smrečany
1
Hološ Ladislav
Ladislav Hološ
KDH
241
1121
Skalka nad Váhom
Skalka nad Váhom
Skalka nad Váhom
1
Horečný Anton
Anton Horečný
NEKA
241
1122
Koválov
Koválov
Koválov
1
Kuba Pavol
Pavol Kuba
KDH
241
1123
Jatov
Jatov
Jatov
1
Matúšeková Adriana
Adriana Matúšeková
SMER-SD
241
1124
Licince
Licince
Licince
1
Miklóš Ladislav
Ladislav Miklóš
SMER-SD
241
1125
Bíňovce
Bíňovce
Bíňovce
1
Novák Marián
Marián Novák
NEKA
241
1126
Dolný Vadičov
Dolný Vadičov
Dolný Vadičov
1
Ondreášová Miroslava
Miroslava Ondreášová
SMER-SD
241
1127
Liptovský Trnovec
Liptovský Trnovec
Liptovský Trnovec
1
Maťko Karol
Karol Maťko
NEKA
240
1128
Horná Poruba
Horná Poruba
Horná Poruba
1
Staňo Milan
Milan Staňo
SNS
240
1129
Branovo
Branovo
Branovo
1
Šulíková Andrea
Andrea Šulíková
NEKA
240
1130
Hatalov
Hatalov
Hatalov
1
Kováč Vladimír
Vladimír Kováč
SMER-SD
239
1131
Marhaň
Marhaň
Marhaň
1
Kuziak Jozef
Jozef Kuziak
KDH
239
1132
Nitrianska Streda
Nitrianska Streda
Nitrianska Streda
1
Majtánová Mária
Mária Majtánová
NEKA
239
1133
Poša
Poša
Poša
1
Malý Tadeáš
Tadeáš Malý
NEKA
239
1134
Brehov
Brehov
Brehov
1
Balog Marek
Marek Balog
NEKA
238
1135
Hrádok
Hrádok
Hrádok
1
Beňo Rastislav
Rastislav Beňo
SMER-SD
238
1136
Beša
Beša
Beša
1
Černák Miroslav
Miroslav Černák
SMK-MKP
238
1137
Jelšovce
Jelšovce
Jelšovce
1
Hroššo Ladislav
Ladislav Hroššo
NEKA
238
1138
Okrúhle
Okrúhle
Okrúhle
1
Jech Martin
Martin Jech
KDH
238
1139
Šarovce
Šarovce
Šarovce
1
Jónášová Magdaléna
Magdaléna Jónášová
NEKA
238
1140
Žbince
Žbince
Žbince
1
Jurko Ján
Ján Jurko
SMER-SD
238
1141
Báb
Báb
Báb
1
Töröková Katarína
Katarína Töröková
SMER-SD
238
1142
Jablonov nad Turňou
Jablonov nad Turňou
Jablonov nad Turňou
1
Zubriczky Slavomír
Slavomír Zubriczky
MOST-HÍD
238
1143
Podhorany
Podhorany
Podhorany
1
Bogyová Magdaléna
Magdaléna Bogyová
SMER-SD
237
1144
Kvačany
Kvačany
Kvačany
1
Grúň Jozef
Jozef Grúň
NEKA
237
1145
Beniakovce
Beniakovce
Beniakovce
1
Halás Miroslav
Miroslav Halás
Šanca
237
1146
Kokšov-Bakša
Kokšov-Bakša
Kokšov-Bakša
1
Hudák Mikuláš
Mikuláš Hudák
SMER-SD
237
1147
Vrbová nad Váhom
Vrbová nad Váhom
Vrbová nad Váhom
1
Ilčík Peter
Peter Ilčík
NEKA
237
1148
Štós
Štós
Štós
1
Imling Anton
Anton Imling
NEKA
237
1149
Malý Slivník
Malý Slivník
Malý Slivník
1
Javorský Jozef
Jozef Javorský
SMER-SD
237
1150
Veľké Ozorovce
Veľké Ozorovce
Veľké Ozorovce
1
Kováčová Alena
Alena Kováčová
SMER-SD
237
1151
Pobedim
Pobedim
Pobedim
1
Lednický Martin
Martin Lednický
SMER-SD
237
1152
Veľké Dravce
Veľké Dravce
Veľké Dravce
1
Rubintová Viera
Viera Rubintová
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
237
1153
Hrušov
Hrušov
Hrušov
1
Bendík Pavel
Pavel Bendík
NEKA
236
1154
Hlboké nad Váhom
Hlboké nad Váhom
Hlboké nad Váhom
1
Holešová Karina
Karina Holešová
NEKA
236
1155
Dlhá Ves
Dlhá Ves
Dlhá Ves
1
Novák Tomáš
Tomáš Novák
NEKA
236
1156
Turčianska Štiavnička
Turčianska Štiavnička
Turčianska Štiavnička
1
Očka Peter
Peter Očka
DOMA DOBRE
236
1157
Kmeťovo
Kmeťovo
Kmeťovo
1
Sádovský Jozef
Jozef Sádovský
NEKA
236
1158
Prusy
Prusy
Prusy
1
Súkeník Igor
Igor Súkeník
SMER-SD
236
1159
Sedliacka Dubová
Sedliacka Dubová
Sedliacka Dubová
1
Tomáň Ladislav
Ladislav Tomáň
SNS, SMER-SD
236
1160
Dolné Plachtince
Dolné Plachtince
Dolné Plachtince
1
Bartók Cyril
Cyril Bartók
SMER-SD
235
1161
Veľké Kozmálovce
Veľké Kozmálovce
Veľké Kozmálovce
1
Báťa Tomáš
Tomáš Báťa
NEKA
235
1162
Rudná
Rudná
Rudná
1
Horváthová Henrieta
Henrieta Horváthová
MOST-HÍD
235
1163
Veľký Blh
Veľký Blh
Veľký Blh
1
Kluka Norbert
Norbert Kluka
KDH
235
1164
Lúčnica nad Žitavou
Lúčnica nad Žitavou
Lúčnica nad Žitavou
1
Michna Ivan
Ivan Michna
NEKA
235
1165
Holumnica
Holumnica
Holumnica
1
Tureková Jana
Jana Tureková
NEKA
235
1166
Voznica
Voznica
Voznica
1
Blaho Kamil
Kamil Blaho
SMER-SD
234
1167
Nevidzany
Nevidzany
Nevidzany
1
Bónová Kristína
Kristína Bónová
SMER-SD
234
1168
Uzovský Šalgov
Uzovský Šalgov
Uzovský Šalgov
1
Merva Jozef
Jozef Merva
KDH
234
1169
Doľany
Doľany
Doľany
1
Mruškovič Jozef
Jozef Mruškovič
NEKA
234
1170
Veľké Vozokany
Veľké Vozokany
Veľké Vozokany
1
Pálková Justína
Justína Pálková
NEKA
234
1171
Blatné Remety
Blatné Remety
Blatné Remety
1
Sliško Ľuboš
Ľuboš Sliško
NEKA
234
1172
Vaďovce
Vaďovce
Vaďovce
1
Tuková Alžbeta
Alžbeta Tuková
SMER-SD
234
1173
Pitelová
Pitelová
Pitelová
1
Záhorcová Martina
Martina Záhorcová
NEKA
234
1174
Kosorín
Kosorín
Kosorín
1
Hric Peter
Peter Hric
NEKA
233
1175
Jedľové Kostoľany
Jedľové Kostoľany
Jedľové Kostoľany
1
Kazimír Dušan
Dušan Kazimír
SMER-SD
233
1176
Včelince
Včelince
Včelince
1
Kosztúr Ľubomír
Ľubomír Kosztúr
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD
233
1177
Papín
Papín
Papín
1
Lukáč Miroslav
Miroslav Lukáč
SMER-SD
233
1178
Kolačno
Kolačno
Kolačno
1
Petríková Lýdia
Lýdia Petríková
SMER-SD, SNS
233
1179
Stráža
Stráža
Stráža
1
Poliak Ján
Ján Poliak
KDH
233
1180
Pribeník
Pribeník
Pribeník
1
Fedor Ernest
Ernest Fedor
MOST-HÍD
232
1181
Uzovce
Uzovce
Uzovce
1
Golodžej Jaroslav
Jaroslav Golodžej
SMER-SD
232
1182
Medzany
Medzany
Medzany
1
Kipikaša Jozef
Jozef Kipikaša
SNS
232
1183
Čimhová
Čimhová
Čimhová
1
Tretinová Daniela
Daniela Tretinová
NEKA
232
1184
Ďurčiná
Ďurčiná
Ďurčiná
1
Bohušová Martina
Martina Bohušová
NEKA
231
1185
Sveržov
Sveržov
Sveržov
1
Ceľuch Pavol
Pavol Ceľuch
NEKA
231
1186
Martin nad Žitavou
Martin nad Žitavou
Martin nad Žitavou
1
Fabian Slavomír
Slavomír Fabian
NEKA
231
1187
Ivachnová
Ivachnová
Ivachnová
1
Guoth Vladimír
Vladimír Guoth
KDH
231
1188
Šamudovce
Šamudovce
Šamudovce
1
Ircha Emil
Emil Ircha
NEKA
231
1189
Vyšná Olšava
Vyšná Olšava
Vyšná Olšava
1
Kasarda Juraj
Juraj Kasarda
SMER-SD, SNS
231
1190
Nemčiňany
Nemčiňany
Nemčiňany
1
Keseg Jozef
Jozef Keseg
SMER-SD
231
1191
Hôrka nad Váhom
Hôrka nad Váhom
Hôrka nad Váhom
1
Sevaldová Eva
Eva Sevaldová
NEKA
231
1192
Komárovce
Komárovce
Komárovce
1
Bužický Marián
Marián Bužický
NEKA
230
1193
Muránska Dlhá Lúka
Muránska Dlhá Lúka
Muránska Dlhá Lúka
1
Kvetko Ján
Ján Kvetko
SPOLU
230
1194
Pernek
Pernek
Pernek
1
Ledník Martin
Martin Ledník
NEKA
230
1195
Veľký Kamenec
Veľký Kamenec
Veľký Kamenec
1
Nagy Attila
Attila Nagy
NEKA
230
1196
Maršová-Rašov
Maršová-Rašov
Maršová-Rašov
1
Butková Andrea
Andrea Butková
NEKA
229
1197
Košice-Šebastovce
Košice-Šebastovce
Košice-Šebastovce
1
Puzderová Monika
Monika Puzderová
NEKA
229
1198
Tušice
Tušice
Tušice
1
Záhorský Ján
Ján Záhorský
KDH
229
1199
Držkovce
Držkovce
Držkovce
1
Duszová Mária
Mária Duszová
NEKA
228
1200
Koniarovce
Koniarovce
Koniarovce
1
Konštiak Miroslav
Miroslav Konštiak
NEKA
228
1201
Jalovec
Jalovec
Jalovec
1
Kotian Peter
Peter Kotian
SMER-SD
228
1202
Ruská
Ruská
Ruská
1
Lakatošová Erika
Erika Lakatošová
SMK-MKP
228
1203
Rajecká Lesná
Rajecká Lesná
Rajecká Lesná
1
Mikula Miloš
Miloš Mikula
NEKA
228
1204
Brehy
Brehy
Brehy
1
Tencer Juraj
Juraj Tencer
SMER-SD
228
1205
Lovča
Lovča
Lovča
1
Bahno Ondrej
Ondrej Bahno
SMER-SD
227
1206
Dargov
Dargov
Dargov
1
Kiš Ján
Ján Kiš
NEKA
227
1207
Rapovce
Rapovce
Rapovce
1
Sóky Ladislav
Ladislav Sóky
NEKA
227
1208
Kameničany
Kameničany
Kameničany
1
Daško Igor
Igor Daško
SNS
226
1209
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
1
Hroboň Ján
Ján Hroboň
NEKA
226
1210
Mad
Mad
Mad
1
László Gabriel
Gabriel László
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SMK-MKP
226
1211
Michal nad Žitavou
Michal nad Žitavou
Michal nad Žitavou
1
Porubský Peter
Peter Porubský
NEKA
226
1212
Ladomerská Vieska
Ladomerská Vieska
Ladomerská Vieska
1
Baran Vladimír
Vladimír Baran
SMER-SD, SNS
225
1213
Snakov
Snakov
Snakov
1
Bijalko Ján
Ján Bijalko
SMER-SD
225
1214
Ptičie
Ptičie
Ptičie
1
Dzemján Martin
Martin Dzemján
SMER-SD
225
1215
Radôstka
Radôstka
Radôstka
1
Fekula Jaroslav
Jaroslav Fekula
NEKA
225
1216
Vyšná Myšľa
Vyšná Myšľa
Vyšná Myšľa
1
Habina Marek
Marek Habina
KDH
225
1217
Plechotice
Plechotice
Plechotice
1
Koščo Peter
Peter Koščo
SNS
225
1218
Smolnícka Huta
Smolnícka Huta
Smolnícka Huta
1
Pohly Marián
Marián Pohly
NEKA
225
1219
Rudno nad Hronom
Rudno nad Hronom
Rudno nad Hronom
1
Šurjanský Marián
Marián Šurjanský
SaS, OĽaNO, KDH
225
1220
Báč
Báč
Báč
1
Vonyiková Helena
Helena Vonyiková
NEKA
225
1221
Priechod
Priechod
Priechod
1
Chaban Stanislav
Stanislav Chaban
MOST-HÍD, SNS
224
1222
Kravany nad Dunajom
Kravany nad Dunajom
Kravany nad Dunajom
1
Duka Gabriel
Gabriel Duka
NEKA
224
1223
Osuské
Osuské
Osuské
1
Fiala Anton
Anton Fiala
NEKA
224
1224
Červený Kameň
Červený Kameň
Červený Kameň
1
Geregová Alena
Alena Geregová
NEKA
224
1225
Práznovce
Práznovce
Práznovce
1
Macho Dušan
Dušan Macho
SNS
224
1226
Šútovo
Šútovo
Šútovo
1
Maďari Ľubomír
Ľubomír Maďari
SMER-SD
224
1227
Poloma
Poloma
Poloma
1
Hanušovský Pavol
Pavol Hanušovský
SKS
223
1228
Krškany
Krškany
Krškany
1
Kováčik Peter
Peter Kováčik
NEKA
223
1229
Habura
Habura
Habura
1
Prejsa Michal
Michal Prejsa
NEKA
223
1230
Lysica
Lysica
Lysica
1
Šmehýl Michal
Michal Šmehýl
NEKA
223
1231
Lodno
Lodno
Lodno
1
Suriaková Alžbeta
Alžbeta Suriaková
NEKA
223
1232
Liptovský Ondrej
Liptovský Ondrej
Liptovský Ondrej
1
Žubor Ľuboš
Ľuboš Žubor
NEKA
223
1233
Železná Breznica
Železná Breznica
Železná Breznica
1
Dúbravský Ján
Ján Dúbravský
SMER-SD
222
1234
Čavoj
Čavoj
Čavoj
1
Gulášová Anna
Anna Gulášová
SMER-SD
222
1235
Belina
Belina
Belina
1
Marcinkó Zoltán
Zoltán Marcinkó
SMK-MKP
222
1236
Gemerský Jablonec
Gemerský Jablonec
Gemerský Jablonec
1
Agócs Július
Július Agócs
SMK-MKP
221
1237
Jasenová
Jasenová
Jasenová
1
Bradík Rajmund
Rajmund Bradík
NEKA
221
1238
Bukovec
Bukovec
Bukovec
1
Mikulová Lýdia
Lýdia Mikulová
NEKA
221
1239
Čierna Lehota
Čierna Lehota
Čierna Lehota
1
Potočná Iveta
Iveta Potočná
NÁRODNÁ KOALÍCIA, MOST-HÍD
221
1240
Stará Halič
Stará Halič
Stará Halič
1
Gembec Jozef
Jozef Gembec
NEKA
220
1241
Nová Vieska
Nová Vieska
Nová Vieska
1
Geri Valéria
Valéria Geri
SMK-MKP
220
1242
Ružiná
Ružiná
Ružiná
1
Líška Jozef
Jozef Líška
SNJ-sv
220
1243
Slovenská Volová
Slovenská Volová
Slovenská Volová
1
Šimurda Pavol
Pavol Šimurda
KDH
220
1244
Švošov
Švošov
Švošov
1
Široň Milan
Milan Široň
NEKA
220
1245
Preseľany
Preseľany
Preseľany
1
Trsťan Juraj
Juraj Trsťan
NEKA
220
1246
Litava
Litava
Litava
1
Tuhárska Ľubica
Ľubica Tuhárska
SMER-SD, SNS, SMS
220
1247
Horovce
Horovce
Horovce
1
Velas Milan
Milan Velas
NEKA
220
1248
Doľany
Doľany
Doľany
1
Kamenický Štefan
Štefan Kamenický
SMER-SD
219
1249
Hontianske Tesáre
Hontianske Tesáre
Hontianske Tesáre
1
Kohútová Dana
Dana Kohútová
NEKA
219
1250
Dolný Pial
Dolný Pial
Dolný Pial
1
Potocký Róbert
Róbert Potocký
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
219
1251
Králiky
Králiky
Králiky
1
Škamla Ivan
Ivan Škamla
SMER-SD
219
1252
Suchohrad
Suchohrad
Suchohrad
1
Temer Jozef
Jozef Temer
NEKA
219
1253
Vrícko
Vrícko
Vrícko
1
Hideg František
František Hideg
NEKA
218
1254
Dolné Zelenice
Dolné Zelenice
Dolné Zelenice
1
Jakubcová Dagmar
Dagmar Jakubcová
SMER-SD
218
1255
Hrachovo
Hrachovo
Hrachovo
1
Knechta Ondrej
Ondrej Knechta
SMER-SD
218
1256
Zemianske Sady
Zemianske Sady
Zemianske Sady
1
Súkeník Roman
Roman Súkeník
SMER-SD
218
1257
Čerhov
Čerhov
Čerhov
1
Bajužik Jaroslav
Jaroslav Bajužik
NEKA
217
1258
Čifáre
Čifáre
Čifáre
1
Czapala Július
Július Czapala
NEKA
217
1259
Čičarovce
Čičarovce
Čičarovce
1
Hajdók Vincent
Vincent Hajdók
SMK-MKP
217
1260
Strážne
Strážne
Strážne
1
Horváth Július
Július Horváth
NEKA
217
1261
Naháč
Naháč
Naháč
1
Ivanovič David
David Ivanovič
NEKA
217
1262
Dolná Poruba
Dolná Poruba
Dolná Poruba
1
Kopčan Miroslav
Miroslav Kopčan
SNS
217
1263
Podkriváň
Podkriváň
Podkriváň
1
Malatinec Jozef
Jozef Malatinec
SMER-SD, SNS
217
1264
Krásno
Krásno
Krásno
1
Mikloš Martin
Martin Mikloš
SDKÚ-DS, SMER-SD, SNS, MOST-HÍD, SZ
217
1265
Lekárovce
Lekárovce
Lekárovce
1
Őrmezey Milan
Milan Őrmezey
SMER-SD
217
1266
Hnilec
Hnilec
Hnilec
1
Jeremiaš Otokár
Otokár Jeremiaš
KDH
216
1267
Malá Domaša
Malá Domaša
Malá Domaša
1
Makatúra Jaroslav
Jaroslav Makatúra
SMER-SD, SNS
216
1268
Plavé Vozokany
Plavé Vozokany
Plavé Vozokany
1
Sádovská Kornélia
Kornélia Sádovská
NEKA
216
1269
Hubošovce
Hubošovce
Hubošovce
1
Škvarlová Katarína
Katarína Škvarlová
SMER-SD
216
1270
Veľké Hoste
Veľké Hoste
Veľké Hoste
1
Bronišová Gabriela
Gabriela Bronišová
NEKA
215
1271
Medzibrodie nad Oravou
Medzibrodie nad Oravou
Medzibrodie nad Oravou
1
Janota Michal
Michal Janota
KDH
215
1272
Nižný Slavkov
Nižný Slavkov
Nižný Slavkov
1
Kamenický Jozef
Jozef Kamenický
SKS
215
1273
Nedašovce
Nedašovce
Nedašovce
1
Magdolenová Elena
Elena Magdolenová
SMER-SD
215
1274
Horná Breznica
Horná Breznica
Horná Breznica
1
Mičko Tibor
Tibor Mičko
NEKA
215
1275
Fričkovce
Fričkovce
Fričkovce
1
Straka Matej
Matej Straka
SMER-SD
215
1276
Smrdáky
Smrdáky
Smrdáky
1
Tripšanská Ingrid
Ingrid Tripšanská
KDH
215
1277
Dolný Bar
Dolný Bar
Dolný Bar
1
Bereczk Oskár
Oskár Bereczk
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
214
1278
Veľká Hradná
Veľká Hradná
Veľká Hradná
1
Petríková Anna
Anna Petríková
SNS
214
1279
Neporadza
Neporadza
Neporadza
1
Haninec Ján
Ján Haninec
NEKA
213
1280
Kružná
Kružná
Kružná
1
Lipták Ondrej
Ondrej Lipták
SMK-MKP
213
1281
Svätoplukovo
Svätoplukovo
Svätoplukovo
1
Lobodáš Ivan
Ivan Lobodáš
SMER-SD
213
1282
Vyšný Žipov
Vyšný Žipov
Vyšný Žipov
1
Ondič Miroslav
Miroslav Ondič
SOĽ
213
1283
Nadlice
Nadlice
Nadlice
1
Paulička Július
Július Paulička
NEKA
213
1284
Čajkov
Čajkov
Čajkov
1
Seneši Miloš
Miloš Seneši
NEKA
213
1285
Kolta
Kolta
Kolta
1
Krnčan Ľubor
Ľubor Krnčan
SNS
212
1286
Zemplínske Jastrabie
Zemplínske Jastrabie
Zemplínske Jastrabie
1
Maďar Miroslav
Miroslav Maďar
KDH
212
1287
Plavecké Podhradie
Plavecké Podhradie
Plavecké Podhradie
1
Papán Július
Július Papán
NEKA
212
1288
Mučín
Mučín
Mučín
1
Benkő Zoltán
Zoltán Benkő
NEKA
211
1289
Slovenská Kajňa
Slovenská Kajňa
Slovenská Kajňa
1
Hierzer Štiber Lenka
Lenka Hierzer Štiber
SME RODINA
211
1290
Lednica
Lednica
Lednica
1
Karas Kamil
Kamil Karas
SMER-SD
211
1291
Kostolné
Kostolné
Kostolné
1
Cibulka Miroslav
Miroslav Cibulka
SMER-SD
210
1292
Dravce
Dravce
Dravce
1
Faltin Peter
Peter Faltin
SNS
210
1293
Gemerská Panica
Gemerská Panica
Gemerská Panica
1
Fedor Michal
Michal Fedor
SME RODINA
210
1294
Choňkovce
Choňkovce
Choňkovce
1
Hvožďak Radoslav
Radoslav Hvožďak
SMER-SD
210
1295
Kuzmice
Kuzmice
Kuzmice
1
Mojžiš Peter
Peter Mojžiš
SMER-SD
210
1296
Mýto pod Ďumbierom
Mýto pod Ďumbierom
Mýto pod Ďumbierom
1
Švantner Roman
Roman Švantner
DOMA DOBRE
210
1297
Veľké Slemence
Veľké Slemence
Veľké Slemence
1
Tóth Ľudovít
Ľudovít Tóth
SMK-MKP
210
1298
Košarovce
Košarovce
Košarovce
1
Čokota Peter
Peter Čokota
NEKA
209
1299
Pakostov
Pakostov
Pakostov
1
Fedorko Jozef
Jozef Fedorko
SMER-SD, SNS
209
1300
Dolná Lehota
Dolná Lehota
Dolná Lehota
1
Hudíková Viera
Viera Hudíková
SMER-SD
209
1301
Lietavská Svinná-Babkov
Lietavská Svinná-Babkov
Lietavská Svinná-Babkov
1
Jamečný Vladimír
Vladimír Jamečný
NEKA
209
1302
Bačka
Bačka
Bačka
1
Kosztyu Ladislav
Ladislav Kosztyu
NEKA
209
1303
Buzitka
Buzitka
1
Malatinec Miroslav
Miroslav Malatinec
NEKA
209
1304
Dobrá Voda
Dobrá Voda
Dobrá Voda
1
Blanárik René
René Blanárik
SMER-SD
208
1305
Uhorské
Uhorské
Uhorské
1
Olšiak Pavel
Pavel Olšiak
SNS
208
1306
Šrobárová
Šrobárová
Šrobárová
1
Šušoliaková Anna
Anna Šušoliaková
KDH
208
1307
Koš
Koš
Koš
1
Závadinka Peter
Peter Závadinka
NEKA
208
1308
Rožňavské Bystré
Rožňavské Bystré
Rožňavské Bystré
1
Gonosová Želmíra
Želmíra Gonosová
SMER-SD
207
1309
Malé Ripňany
Malé Ripňany
Malé Ripňany
1
Gubáň Pavol
Pavol Gubáň
SMER-SD, SNS
207
1310
Boliarov
Boliarov
Boliarov
1
Hlavatý František
František Hlavatý
SMER-SD
207
1311
Lučatín
Lučatín
Lučatín
1
Kováč Pavel
Pavel Kováč
SMER-SD
207
1312
Zatín
Zatín
Zatín
1
Kukó Mikuláš
Mikuláš Kukó
SMK-MKP
207
1313
Horná Mičiná
Horná Mičiná
Horná Mičiná
1
Lenár Ivan
Ivan Lenár
NEKA
207
1314
Šarišské Bohdanovce
Šarišské Bohdanovce
Šarišské Bohdanovce
1
Merkovský Peter
Peter Merkovský
SMER-SD, SNS
207
1315
Lipníky
Lipníky
Lipníky
1
Pankuch Ľubomír
Ľubomír Pankuch
NEKA
207
1316
Podhorany
Podhorany
Podhorany
1
Potocká Ľubica
Ľubica Potocká
NEKA
207
1317
Milpoš
Milpoš
Milpoš
1
Rabatin Ladislav
Ladislav Rabatin
SMER-SD
207
1318
Lipovce
Lipovce
Lipovce
1
Šatník Ján
Ján Šatník
SaS
207
1319
Čaradice
Čaradice
Čaradice
1
Uličný Vladislav
Vladislav Uličný
SMER-SD
207
1320
Zlatá Baňa
Zlatá Baňa
Zlatá Baňa
1
Železník Maroš
Maroš Železník
NEKA
207
1321
Nový Ruskov
Nový Ruskov
Nový Ruskov
1
Borovský Ján
Ján Borovský
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
206
1322
Kšinná
Kšinná
Kšinná
1
Botková Tatiana
Tatiana Botková
NEKA
206
1323
Bardoňovo
Bardoňovo
Bardoňovo
1
Černák Tibor
Tibor Černák
NEKA
206
1324
Sasinkovo
Sasinkovo
Sasinkovo
1
Ešmírová Jana
Jana Ešmírová
NEKA
206
1325
Roštár
Roštár
Roštár
1
Lalik Andrej
Andrej Lalik
KDH
206
1326
Zemplínska Široká
Zemplínska Široká
Zemplínska Široká
1
Mati Vladimír
Vladimír Mati
SMER-SD
206
1327
Borová
Borová
Borová
1
Matovičová Blanka
Blanka Matovičová
NEKA
206
1328
Dubové
Dubové
Dubové
1
Lettrich Milan
Milan Lettrich
NEKA
205
1329
Pušovce
Pušovce
Pušovce
1
Namešpetra Ján
Ján Namešpetra
NEKA
205
1330
Turček
Turček
Turček
1
Teltsch Ján
Ján Teltsch
NEKA
205
1331
Hrubov
Hrubov
Hrubov
1
Trusák Štefan
Štefan Trusák
SMER-SD
205
1332
Žlkovce
Žlkovce
Žlkovce
1
Daniška Jozef
Jozef Daniška
NEKA
204
1333
Ptrukša
Ptrukša
Ptrukša
1
Takács Alexander
Alexander Takács
MOST-HÍD
204
1334
Stará Myjava
Stará Myjava
Stará Myjava
1
Kováč Pavol
Pavol Kováč
NEKA
203
1335
Timoradza
Timoradza
Timoradza
1
Krajčík Juraj
Juraj Krajčík
NEKA
203
1336
Brvnište
Brvnište
Brvnište
1
Mikudíková Dagmar
Dagmar Mikudíková
SMER-SD, SNS
203
1337
Cabov
Cabov
Cabov
1
Popaďák Viliam
Viliam Popaďák
SMER-SD, SNS
203
1338
Ličartovce
Ličartovce
Ličartovce
1
Ščepitová Mária
Mária Ščepitová
NEKA
203
1339
Kaloša
Kaloša
Kaloša
1
Váradi Vojtech
Vojtech Váradi
SMK-MKP
203
1340
Nýrovce
Nýrovce
Nýrovce
1
Fekete Zoltán
Zoltán Fekete
MOST-HÍD
202
1341
Medveďov
Medveďov
Medveďov
1
Kulacs Ladislav
Ladislav Kulacs
SMK-MKP
202
1342
Cernina
Cernina
Cernina
1
Madzinová Helena
Helena Madzinová
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
202
1343
Bukovce
Bukovce
Bukovce
1
Palička Jaroslav
Jaroslav Palička
SMER-SD, SNS
202
1344
Klubina
Klubina
Klubina
1
Poliačková Božena
Božena Poliačková
SMER-SD, SNS
202
1345
Horné Mýto
Horné Mýto
Horné Mýto
1
Puss Andrej
Andrej Puss
MOST-HÍD
202
1346
Dolinka
Dolinka
Dolinka
1
Régi Zsolt
Zsolt Régi
SMK-MKP
202
1347
Otrhánky
Otrhánky
Otrhánky
1
Strempek Ján
Ján Strempek
NEKA
202
1348
Príbovce
Príbovce
Príbovce
1
Vrabcová Erika
Erika Vrabcová
NEKA
202
1349
Chlmec
Chlmec
Chlmec
1
Hirjak Cyril
Cyril Hirjak
SNS
201
1350
Štefanov nad Oravou
Štefanov nad Oravou
Štefanov nad Oravou
1
Maťuga Ivan
Ivan Maťuga
NEKA
201
1351
České Brezovo
České Brezovo
České Brezovo
1
Miko Ivan
Ivan Miko
SNS
201
1352
Trebostovo
Trebostovo
Trebostovo
1
Trimaj Ivan
Ivan Trimaj
SMER-SD
201
1353
Staré
Staré
Staré
1
Bereznanin Michal
Michal Bereznanin
NEKA
200
1354
Melek
Melek
Melek
1
Ferus Ján
Ján Ferus
NEKA
200
1355
Prietržka
Prietržka
Prietržka
1
Flamík Peter
Peter Flamík
NEKA
200
1356
Igram
Igram
Igram
1
Holek Peter
Peter Holek
NEKA
200
1357
Merník
Merník
Merník
1
Madura Milan
Milan Madura
SMER-SD
200
1358
Olšovany
Olšovany
Olšovany
1
Marcin František
František Marcin
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
200
1359
Radošovce
Radošovce
Radošovce
1
Remenár Miroslav
Miroslav Remenár
KDH
200
1360
Číž
Číž
Číž
1
Tkáč Július
Július Tkáč
MOST-HÍD
200
1361
Gyňov
Gyňov
Gyňov
1
Vargová Denisa
Denisa Vargová
SMER-SD
200
1362
Danišovce
Danišovce
Danišovce
1
Výrostek Miroslav
Miroslav Výrostek
SNS
200
1363
Maťovské Vojkovce
Maťovské Vojkovce
Maťovské Vojkovce
1
Czapová Lýdia
Lýdia Czapová
MOST-HÍD
199
1364
Veľké Pole
Veľké Pole
Veľké Pole
1
Demeter František
František Demeter
SMER-SD
199
1365
Vyšný Orlík
Vyšný Orlík
Vyšný Orlík
1
Džupin Ján
Ján Džupin
NEKA
199
1366
Malé Lednice
Malé Lednice
Malé Lednice
1
Hamar Ján
Ján Hamar
SNS
199
1367
Hrabkov
Hrabkov
Hrabkov
1
Hovančák Jaroslav
Jaroslav Hovančák
SMER-SD, SNS
199
1368
Kamanová
Kamanová
Kamanová
1
Hudec Peter
Peter Hudec
SMER-SD
199
1369
Ovčie
Ovčie
Ovčie
1
Jenča Eduard
Eduard Jenča
KDH
199
1370
Hokovce
Hokovce
Hokovce
1
Kis Juraj
Juraj Kis
SMK-MKP
199
1371
Lesenice
Lesenice
Lesenice
1
Majdán Ladislav
Ladislav Majdán
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
199
1372
Kuraľany
Kuraľany
Kuraľany
1
Mésároš Dušan
Dušan Mésároš
SMER-SD, SNS
199
1373
Baška
Baška
Baška
1
Serbin Ján
Ján Serbin
KDH, MOST-HÍD
199
1374
Sebedín-Bečov
Sebedín-Bečov
Sebedín-Bečov
1
Škamla Ján
Ján Škamla
NEKA
199
1375
Príbelce
Príbelce
Príbelce
1
Čierny Tibor
Tibor Čierny
SMER-SD, SNS
198
1376
Smolník
Smolník
Smolník
1
Dlugoš Radoslav
Radoslav Dlugoš
SKS
198
1377
Litmanová
Litmanová
Litmanová
1
Hlinková Nataša
Nataša Hlinková
SMER-SD, SNS
198
1378
Hervartov
Hervartov
Hervartov
1
Mackanič Miroslav
Miroslav Mackanič
NEKA
198
1379
Ruskovce
Ruskovce
Ruskovce
1
Mlynek Jaroslav
Jaroslav Mlynek
NEKA
198
1380
Rad
Rad
Rad
1
Mozsárová Mária
Mária Mozsárová
MOST-HÍD
198
1381
Svinia
Svinia
Svinia
1
Nawrat Miroslav
Miroslav Nawrat
NEKA
198
1382
Ďurďošík
Ďurďošík
Ďurďošík
1
Hadašová Iveta
Iveta Hadašová
KDH
197
1383
Lopušné Pažite
Lopušné Pažite
Lopušné Pažite
1
Harcek Peter
Peter Harcek
NEKA
197
1384
Lukov
Lukov
Lukov
1
Kramárová Jozefína
Jozefína Kramárová
SMER-SD
197
1385
Vyšný Hrušov
Vyšný Hrušov
Vyšný Hrušov
1
Naster Milan
Milan Naster
SMER-SD
197
1386
Ipeľský Sokolec
Ipeľský Sokolec
Ipeľský Sokolec
1
Ozsvald Arnold
Arnold Ozsvald
NEKA
197
1387
Benkovce
Benkovce
Benkovce
1
Pavlišková Viera
Viera Pavlišková
SMER-SD
197
1388
Dvorníky-Včeláre
Dvorníky-Včeláre
Dvorníky-Včeláre
1
Simkó Csaba
Csaba Simkó
SMK-MKP
197
1389
Zlatníky
Zlatníky
Zlatníky
1
Števula Erik
Erik Števula
NEKA
197
1390
Radvaň nad Laborcom
Radvaň nad Laborcom
Radvaň nad Laborcom
1
Svičinová Jana
Jana Svičinová
SMER-SD
197
1391
Rovné
Rovné
Rovné
1
Viravec Stanislav
Stanislav Viravec
SNS, MOST-HÍD, SME RODINA
197
1392
Komárov
Komárov
Komárov
1
Bednár Jozef
Jozef Bednár
SMER-SD
196
1393
Kalnište
Kalnište
Kalnište
1
Cauner Jozef
Jozef Cauner
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
196
1394
Malé Uherce
Malé Uherce
Malé Uherce
1
Čepko Štefan
Štefan Čepko
NEKA
196
1395
Kvašov
Kvašov
Kvašov
1
Pavlík Marián
Marián Pavlík
SMER-SD
196
1396
Mlynčeky
Mlynčeky
Mlynčeky
1
Svocáková Milena
Milena Svocáková
NEKA
196
1397
Velušovce
Velušovce
Velušovce
1
Zemánik Rastislav
Rastislav Zemánik
NEKA
196
1398
Malá Mača
Malá Mača
Malá Mača
1
Hontvári František
František Hontvári
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD
195
1399
Kuklov
Kuklov
Kuklov
1
Hric Dušan
Dušan Hric
NEKA
195
1400
Dvorany nad Nitrou
Dvorany nad Nitrou
Dvorany nad Nitrou
1
Košecký František
František Košecký
NEKA
195
1401
Hradište pod Vrátnom
Hradište pod Vrátnom
Hradište pod Vrátnom
1
Piroha Lukáš
Lukáš Piroha
NEKA
195
1402
Žalobín
Žalobín
Žalobín
1
Račková Valéria
Valéria Račková
SMER-SD
195
1403
Rovensko
Rovensko
Rovensko
1
Rehuš Marian
Marian Rehuš
NEKA
195
1404
Topoľnica
Topoľnica
Topoľnica
1
Szilvási Zoltán
Zoltán Szilvási
NEKA
195
1405
Závadka
Závadka
Závadka
1
Bešáková Renáta
Renáta Bešáková
SMER-SD
194
1406
Liptovská Sielnica
Liptovská Sielnica
Liptovská Sielnica
1
Guráň Igor
Igor Guráň
SMER-SD
194
1407
Bijacovce
Bijacovce
Bijacovce
1
Pivovarniček Ján
Ján Pivovarniček
KDH
194
1408
Žakarovce
Žakarovce
Žakarovce
1
Tulipán Štefan
Štefan Tulipán
NEKA
194
1409
Rovné
Rovné
Rovné
1
Baláž Jozef
Jozef Baláž
SMER-SD
193
1410
Pčoliné
Pčoliné
Pčoliné
1
Grňa Michal
Michal Grňa
SMER-SD
193
1411
Stupné
Stupné
Stupné
1
Krajčoviech Peter
Peter Krajčoviech
SMER-SD, SNS
193
1412
Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Hrabovec nad Laborcom
1
Kulan Anton
Anton Kulan
KDH
193
1413
Tachty
Tachty
Tachty
1
Molnár Július
Július Molnár
MOST-HÍD
193
1414
Hubina
Hubina
Hubina
1
Myjavcová Jana
Jana Myjavcová
SMER-SD
193
1415
Krivany
Krivany
Krivany
1
Šejirman Ján
Ján Šejirman
SMER-SD
193
1416
Horný Lieskov
Horný Lieskov
Horný Lieskov
1
Torda Andrej
Andrej Torda
NEKA
193
1417
Tvrdomestice
Tvrdomestice
Tvrdomestice
1
Beňo Jozef
Jozef Beňo
NEKA
192
1418
Porúbka
Porúbka
Porúbka
1
Frko Igor
Igor Frko
SMER-SD
192
1419
Sirník
Sirník
Sirník
1
Kalán Viktor
Viktor Kalán
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
192
1420
Lučivná
Lučivná
Lučivná
1
Kičáková Monika
Monika Kičáková
NEKA
192
1421
Vlachy
Vlachy
Vlachy
1
Klubica Róbert
Róbert Klubica
SNS
192
1422
Ducové
Ducové
Ducové
1
Koláriková Mária
Mária Koláriková
SMER-SD
192
1423
Rimavské Zalužany
Rimavské Zalužany
Rimavské Zalužany
1
Medveď Milan
Milan Medveď
SNS
192
1424
Horné Hámre
Horné Hámre
Horné Hámre
1
Mokrý Milan
Milan Mokrý
NEKA
192
1425
Brestovec
Brestovec
Brestovec
1
Tóth Peter
Peter Tóth
MOST-HÍD
192
1426
Ondrejovce
Ondrejovce
Ondrejovce
1
Bielokostolský Jozef
Jozef Bielokostolský
NEKA
191
1427
Horné Štitáre
Horné Štitáre
Horné Štitáre
1
Fulka Martin
Martin Fulka
NEKA
191
1428
Oponice
Oponice
Oponice
1
Gál Milan
Milan Gál
NEKA
191
1429
Abovce
Abovce
Abovce
1
Hanobiková Irena
Irena Hanobiková
SMK-MKP
191
1430
Úbrež
Úbrež
Úbrež
1
Hvižďák Martin
Martin Hvižďák
OĽaNO
191
1431
Cigeľka
Cigeľka
Cigeľka
1
Kravec Ľudovít
Ľudovít Kravec
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
191
1432
Dolný Lieskov
Dolný Lieskov
Dolný Lieskov
1
Križan Ján
Ján Križan
SMER-SD, SNS
191
1433
Vieska
Vieska
Vieska
1
Mocsonoky Robert
Robert Mocsonoky
MOST-HÍD
191
1434
Vyšný Medzev
Vyšný Medzev
Vyšný Medzev
1
Nálepka Róbert
Róbert Nálepka
NEKA
191
1435
Hiadeľ
Hiadeľ
Hiadeľ
1
Snopko Ondrej
Ondrej Snopko
NEKA
191
1436
Pribiš
Pribiš
Pribiš
1
Suroviak Rastislav
Rastislav Suroviak
SNS
191
1437
Boľkovce
Boľkovce
Boľkovce
1
Vanko Ladislav
Ladislav Vanko
SMER-SD
191
1438
Hankovce
Hankovce
Hankovce
1
Veľasová Ľudmila
Ľudmila Veľasová
KDH
191
1439
Dúbravka
Dúbravka
Dúbravka
1
Bajužik Stanislav
Stanislav Bajužik
NEKA
190
1440
Závada
Závada
Závada
1
Bajzík Ján
Ján Bajzík
KDH
190
1441
Dubovce
Dubovce
Dubovce
1
Dorothea Mikulová Dana
Dana Dorothea Mikulová
NEKA
190
1442
Hrachovište
Hrachovište
Hrachovište
1
Kolník Ivan
Ivan Kolník
SMER-SD
190
1443
Hrabovec
Hrabovec
Hrabovec
1
Maxin Jozef
Jozef Maxin
NEKA
190
1444
Horné Semerovce
Horné Semerovce
Horné Semerovce
1
Pásztor Tomáš
Tomáš Pásztor
NEKA
190
1445
Málaš
Málaš
Málaš
1
Streda Karol
Karol Streda
MOST-HÍD
190
1446
Hrčeľ
Hrčeľ
Hrčeľ
1
Balog Rudolf
Rudolf Balog
KDH
189
1447
Hruboňovo
Hruboňovo
Hruboňovo
1
Fabo Vladimír
Vladimír Fabo
NEKA
189
1448
Vysoká nad Uhom
Vysoká nad Uhom
Vysoká nad Uhom
1
Hrešan Ján
Ján Hrešan
NEKA
189
1449
Žitná-Radiša
Žitná-Radiša
Žitná-Radiša
1
Botka Rudolf
Rudolf Botka
SMER-SD
188
1450
Kalná Roztoka
Kalná Roztoka
Kalná Roztoka
1
Hakulin Ladislav
Ladislav Hakulin
SMER-SD
188
1451
Malá Hradná
Malá Hradná
Malá Hradná
1
Jandáková Mária
Mária Jandáková
NEKA
188
1452
Lúčka
Lúčka
Lúčka
1
Murcko Vladimir
Vladimir Murcko
KDH
188
1453
Myslina
Myslina
Myslina
1
Podolinská Helena
Helena Podolinská
KDH
187
1454
Duplín
Duplín
Duplín
1
Potoma Jozef
Jozef Potoma
KDH, SaS
187
1455
Veľký Klíž
Veľký Klíž
Veľký Klíž
1
Stanko Anton
Anton Stanko
KDH, OĽaNO, SaS
187
1456
Detvianska Huta
Detvianska Huta
Detvianska Huta
1
Šulek Pavel
Pavel Šulek
SaS, OĽaNO, SME RODINA
187
1457
Rajčany
Rajčany
Rajčany
1
Švecová Mária
Mária Švecová
NEKA
187
1458
Šišov
Šišov
Šišov
1
Valachová Elena
Elena Valachová
SMER-SD
187
1459
Falkušovce
Falkušovce
Falkušovce
1
Bodnár Michal
Michal Bodnár
SMER-SD
186
1460
Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka
1
Klárik Gabriel
Gabriel Klárik
SMK-MKP
186
1461
Veľké Zlievce
Veľké Zlievce
Veľké Zlievce
1
Krahulec Ivan
Ivan Krahulec
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
186
1462
Šiba
Šiba
Šiba
1
Lenárt Peter
Peter Lenárt
SNS
186
1463
Okružná
Okružná
Okružná
1
Magač Vladimír
Vladimír Magač
SNS
186
1464
Lenartovce
Lenartovce
Lenartovce
1
Rákoši Ján
Ján Rákoši
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD
186
1465
Nižný Kručov
Nižný Kručov
Nižný Kručov
1
Čaraba Ján
Ján Čaraba
KDH, SPOLU, OĽaNO
185
1466
Kyjov
Kyjov
Kyjov
1
Dirga Milan
Milan Dirga
NEKA
185
1467
Poruba pod Vihorlatom
Poruba pod Vihorlatom
Poruba pod Vihorlatom
1
Kriška Juraj
Juraj Kriška
SMER-SD
185
1468
Čab
Čab
Čab
1
Mikuška Jozef
Jozef Mikuška
NEKA
185
1469
Siladice
Siladice
Siladice
1
Repka Róbert
Róbert Repka
NEKA
185
1470
Orlov
Orlov
Orlov
1
Timočko Peter
Peter Timočko
SMER-SD, SNS
185
1471
Klčov
Klčov
Klčov
1
Fabian Miroslav
Miroslav Fabian
KDH
184
1472
Mestečko
Mestečko
Mestečko
1
Hlinka Ján
Ján Hlinka
NEKA
184
1473
Klokočov
Klokočov
Klokočov
1
Hudáčková Monika
Monika Hudáčková
SMER-SD
184
1474
Dlhé Stráže
Dlhé Stráže
Dlhé Stráže
1
Jurčíková Zdena
Zdena Jurčíková
KDH
184
1475
Vyšná Hutka
Vyšná Hutka
Vyšná Hutka
1
Nosáľová Agáta
Agáta Nosáľová
NEKA
184
1476
Studenec
Studenec
Studenec
1
Rusnák Jozef
Jozef Rusnák
NEKA
184
1477
Žiar
Žiar
Žiar
1
Zvara Ján
Ján Zvara
NEKA
184
1478
Krásny Brod
Krásny Brod
Krásny Brod
1
Bajaj Vladimír
Vladimír Bajaj
SMER-SD
183
1479
Brezany
Brezany
Brezany
1
Brezianská Iveta
Iveta Brezianská
NEKA
183
1480
Prenčov
Prenčov
Prenčov
1
Ciglanová Alena
Alena Ciglanová
SMER-SD, SNS
183
1481
Lipovník
Lipovník
Lipovník
1
Emödi Robert
Robert Emödi
SMK-MKP
183
1482
Slaská
Slaská
Slaská
1
Gelien Daniel
Daniel Gelien
NEKA
183
1483
Tisinec
Tisinec
Tisinec
1
Kačmár Jozef
Jozef Kačmár
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
183
1484
Remetské Hámre
Remetské Hámre
Remetské Hámre
1
Kondžura Marek
Marek Kondžura
NEKA
183
1485
Lomná
Lomná
Lomná
1
Krestaň Jozef
Jozef Krestaň
SMER-SD
183
1486
Jastrabá
Jastrabá
Jastrabá
1
Matúška Zdenko
Zdenko Matúška
SMS
183
1487
Oreské
Oreské
Oreské
1
Mikúš Tomáš
Tomáš Mikúš
SNS
183
1488
Veľká Čausa
Veľká Čausa
Veľká Čausa
1
Pekárová Nikola
Nikola Pekárová
SNS
183
1489
Ohrady
Ohrady
Ohrady
1
Rabay Anikó
Anikó Rabay
NEKA
183
1490
Kukučínov
Kukučínov
Kukučínov
1
Tóthová Ľuba
Ľuba Tóthová
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
183
1491
Kaplna
Kaplna
Kaplna
1
Vittek Vladimír
Vladimír Vittek
NEKA
183
1492
Slovenské Ďarmoty
Slovenské Ďarmoty
Slovenské Ďarmoty
1
Árvayová Denisa
Denisa Árvayová
NEKA
182
1493
Jánovce
Jánovce
Jánovce
1
Čechovič Jozef
Jozef Čechovič
NEKA
182
1494
Veľké Revištia
Veľké Revištia
Veľké Revištia
1
Hrunka Martin
Martin Hrunka
NEKA
182
1495
Beša
Beša
Beša
1
Kalán Alexander
Alexander Kalán
SMK-MKP
182
1496
Vernár
Vernár
Vernár
1
Ondruš Vladimír
Vladimír Ondruš
SMER-SD
182
1497
Šambron
Šambron
Šambron
1
Petrus Štefan
Štefan Petrus
SMER-SD
182
1498
Čerenčany
Čerenčany
Čerenčany
1
Študencová Zuzana
Zuzana Študencová
NEKA
182
1499
Čučma
Čučma
Čučma
1
Szöllös Alexander
Alexander Szöllös
NEKA
182
1500
Abranovce
Abranovce
Abranovce
1
Volanský Stanislav
Stanislav Volanský
NEKA
182
1501
Choča
Choča
Choča
1
Záhoreczová Alena
Alena Záhoreczová
SMER-SD
182
1502
Slavec
Slavec
Slavec
1
Ambrúš Gejza
Gejza Ambrúš
NEKA
181
1503
Senohrad
Senohrad
Senohrad
1
Bartková Oľga
Oľga Bartková
SMER-SD, SNS, SMS
181
1504
Podhorie
Podhorie
Podhorie
1
Chobot Anton
Anton Chobot
SMER-SD
181
1505
Horné Pršany
Horné Pršany
Horné Pršany
1
Dobrota Ivan
Ivan Dobrota
NEKA
181
1506
Hubice
Hubice
Hubice
1
Horváthová Mária
Mária Horváthová
NEKA
181
1507
Podzámčok
Podzámčok
Podzámčok
1
Hrčková Mária
Mária Hrčková
NEKA
181
1508
Rudník
Rudník
Rudník
1
Kormošová Oľga
Oľga Kormošová
NEKA
181
1509
Koprivnica
Koprivnica
Koprivnica
1
Krupa Peter
Peter Krupa
KDH, MOST-HÍD, SNS
181
1510
Veľké Bierovce
Veľké Bierovce
Veľké Bierovce
1
Masárová Silvia
Silvia Masárová
NEKA
181
1511
Horné Trhovište
Horné Trhovište
Horné Trhovište
1
Veľký Tibor
Tibor Veľký
SMER-SD, SNS
181
1512
Bánovce nad Ondavou
Bánovce nad Ondavou
Bánovce nad Ondavou
1
Ďurčáková Ľudmila
Ľudmila Ďurčáková
SMER-SD
180
1513
Liptovské Kľačany
Liptovské Kľačany
Liptovské Kľačany
1
Hollý Ján
Ján Hollý
NEKA
180
1514
Chrastné
Chrastné
Chrastné
1
Hudáček Štefan
Štefan Hudáček
NEKA
180
1515
Panické Dravce
Panické Dravce
Panické Dravce
1
Papp Atilla
Atilla Papp
SMK-MKP
180
1516
Ratnovce
Ratnovce
Ratnovce
1
Sigetová Daniela
Daniela Sigetová
KDH
180
1517
Kazimír
Kazimír
Kazimír
1
Toma Tomáš
Tomáš Toma
NEKA
180
1518
Plavecký Mikuláš
Plavecký Mikuláš
Plavecký Mikuláš
1
Válek Peter
Peter Válek
NEKA
180
1519
Šurice
Šurice
Šurice
1
Végh Zoltán
Zoltán Végh
SMK-MKP
180
1520
Hatné
Hatné
Hatné
1
Žilovcová Iveta
Iveta Žilovcová
NEKA
180
1521
Rankovce
Rankovce
Rankovce
1
Hada Stanislav
Stanislav Hada
SRK
179
1522
Horná Mariková
Horná Mariková
Horná Mariková
1
Hamar Miroslav
Miroslav Hamar
SMER-SD, SNS
179
1523
Kvakovce
Kvakovce
Kvakovce
1
Kapraľ Radovan
Radovan Kapraľ
NEKA
179
1524
Hromoš
Hromoš
Hromoš
1
Kočiš Maroš
Maroš Kočiš
SMER-SD, SNS
179
1525
Borinka
Borinka
Borinka
1
Paulen Miroslav
Miroslav Paulen
NEKA
179
1526
Sokoľ
Sokoľ
Sokoľ
1
Šuca Ľuboš
Ľuboš Šuca
Šanca
179
1527
Gortva
Gortva
Gortva
1
Balog Gejza
Gejza Balog
NEKA
178
1528
Cerovo
Cerovo
Cerovo
1
Boďová Margita
Margita Boďová
SMER-SD, SNS, SMS
178
1529
Čoltovo
Čoltovo
Čoltovo
1
Hubay Ján
Ján Hubay
MOST-HÍD
178
1530
Kalša
Kalša
Kalša
1
Ivaňáková Gabriela
Gabriela Ivaňáková
SMER-SD
178
1531
Paňovce
Paňovce
Paňovce
1
Juhászová Rozália
Rozália Juhászová
NEKA
178
1532
Hýľov
Hýľov
Hýľov
1
Kočíková Júlia
Júlia Kočíková
KDH
178
1533
Červený Hrádok
Červený Hrádok
Červený Hrádok
1
Kráľ Miroslav
Miroslav Kráľ
NEKA
178
1534
Malá Čausa
Malá Čausa
Malá Čausa
1
Krpelan Jozef
Jozef Krpelan
NEKA
178
1535
Holiare
Holiare
Holiare
1
Kürthy Juraj
Juraj Kürthy
SMK-MKP
178
1536
Mokrá Lúka
Mokrá Lúka
Mokrá Lúka
1
Laššan Július
Július Laššan
SMER-SD
178
1537
Jovice
Jovice
Jovice
1
Lukacsová Ildikó
Ildikó Lukacsová
NEKA
178
1538
Vieska nad Žitavou
Vieska nad Žitavou
Vieska nad Žitavou
1
Mladý Štefan
Štefan Mladý
SMER-SD
178
1539
Malá nad Hronom
Malá nad Hronom
Malá nad Hronom
1
Pásztorová Rita
Rita Pásztorová
MOST-HÍD
178
1540
Lošonec
Lošonec
Lošonec
1
Rábara Juraj
Juraj Rábara
NEKA
178
1541
Vavrišovo
Vavrišovo
Vavrišovo
1
Chlebová Ľubica
Ľubica Chlebová
NEKA
177
1542
Kocurany
Kocurany
Kocurany
1
Čičmanec Vojtech
Vojtech Čičmanec
NEKA
177
1543
Veľké Teriakovce
Veľké Teriakovce
Veľké Teriakovce
1
Kučera Kamil
Kamil Kučera
SMER-SD
177
1544
Šútovce
Šútovce
Šútovce
1
Rajčo Miroslav
Miroslav Rajčo
NEKA
177
1545
Martinček
Martinček
Martinček
1
Bobek Juraj
Juraj Bobek
SNS
176
1546
Zbrojníky
Zbrojníky
Zbrojníky
1
Fillová Emöke
Emöke Fillová
NEKA
176
1547
Honce
Honce
Honce
1
Hlaváč Robert
Robert Hlaváč
NEKA
176
1548
Hermanovce nad Topľou
Hermanovce nad Topľou
Hermanovce nad Topľou
1
Ivan Martin
Martin Ivan
Šanca
176
1549
Pozba
Pozba
Pozba
1
Ivaničová Katarína
Katarína Ivaničová
NEKA
176
1550
Vlkovce
Vlkovce
Vlkovce
1
Kalata Ján
Ján Kalata
NEKA
176
1551
Štrkovec
Štrkovec
Štrkovec
1
Keszi Norbert
Norbert Keszi
NEKA
176
1552
Skrabské
Skrabské
Skrabské
1
Mičko Ján
Ján Mičko
SOĽ
176
1553
Miňovce
Miňovce
Miňovce
1
Mojsej Miroslav
Miroslav Mojsej
SMER-SD, SNS
176
1554
Čečehov
Čečehov
Čečehov
1
Mráz Stanislav
Stanislav Mráz
SMER-SD, SNS
176
1555
Betlanovce
Betlanovce
Betlanovce
1
Varga Zoltán
Zoltán Varga
SaS, OĽaNO
176
1556
Kordíky
Kordíky
Kordíky
1
Záchenský Ján
Ján Záchenský
NEKA
176
1557
Žikava
Žikava
Žikava
1
Broniš Jozef
Jozef Broniš
NEKA
175
1558
Hlivištia
Hlivištia
Hlivištia
1
Džuba Miroslav
Miroslav Džuba
NEKA
175
1559
Oravský Biely Potok
Oravský Biely Potok
Oravský Biely Potok
1
Hamaň Jozef
Jozef Hamaň
NEKA
175
1560
Kľače
Kľače
Kľače
1
Jánošík Jozef
Jozef Jánošík
NEKA
175
1561
Lada
Lada
Lada
1
Katica Ján
Ján Katica
SNS, SMER-SD
175
1562
Vyšný Mirošov
Vyšný Mirošov
Vyšný Mirošov
1
Petranik Michal
Michal Petranik
SMER-SD
175
1563
Kľúčovec
Kľúčovec
Kľúčovec
1
Bognár Csaba
Csaba Bognár
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD
174
1564
Holiša
Holiša
Holiša
1
Ferencz Karol
Karol Ferencz
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
174
1565
Veľká Lesná
Veľká Lesná
Veľká Lesná
1
Michna Ján
Ján Michna
SMER-SD
174
1566
Šindliar
Šindliar
Šindliar
1
Sedlák František
František Sedlák
KDH
174
1567
Tušická Nová Ves
Tušická Nová Ves
Tušická Nová Ves
1
Vaľovská Jarmila
Jarmila Vaľovská
KDH
174
1568
Pôtor
Pôtor
Pôtor
1
Činčura Miroslav
Miroslav Činčura
NEKA
173
1569
Lukavica
Lukavica
Lukavica
1
Kotuľa Andrej
Andrej Kotuľa
SNS
173
1570
Braväcovo
Braväcovo
Braväcovo
1
Baliak Peter
Peter Baliak
SKS
172
1571
Slanské Nové Mesto
Slanské Nové Mesto
Slanské Nové Mesto
1
Diheneščík Milan
Milan Diheneščík
SMER-SD
172
1572
Tupá
Tupá
Tupá
1
Holomeková Erika
Erika Holomeková
NEKA
172
1573
Nižná Kamenica
Nižná Kamenica
Nižná Kamenica
1
Líška Miroslav
Miroslav Líška
NEKA
172
1574
Jasenové
Jasenové
Jasenové
1
Mikolka Martin
Martin Mikolka
NEKA
172
1575
Banský Studenec
Banský Studenec
Banský Studenec
1
Santoris Pavol
Pavol Santoris
SNS
172
1576
Spišské Hanušovce
Spišské Hanušovce
Spišské Hanušovce
1
Dudžák Jozef
Jozef Dudžák
NEKA
171
1577
Vtáčkovce
Vtáčkovce
Vtáčkovce
1
Gáborová Gabriela
Gabriela Gáborová
PS
171
1578
Rokycany
Rokycany
Rokycany
1
Jaš Miloš
Miloš Jaš
SMER-SD
171
1579
Dolné Naštice
Dolné Naštice
Dolné Naštice
1
Kasalová Ľubomíra
Ľubomíra Kasalová
NEKA
171
1580
Iňačovce
Iňačovce
Iňačovce
1
Macko Ľubomír
Ľubomír Macko
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
171
1581
Hontianska Vrbica
Hontianska Vrbica
Hontianska Vrbica
1
Pilinský Karol
Karol Pilinský
MOST-HÍD, SNS
171
1582
Trenčianske Mitice
Trenčianske Mitice
Trenčianske Mitice
1
Šebáňová Jana
Jana Šebáňová
SNS
171
1583
Sazdice
Sazdice
Sazdice
1
Srna Zoltán
Zoltán Srna
SMK-MKP
171
1584
Vyšná Slaná
Vyšná Slaná
Vyšná Slaná
1
Gallo Dušan
Dušan Gallo
SMER-SD
170
1585
Dubinné
Dubinné
Dubinné
1
Hudák Milan
Milan Hudák
NEKA
170
1586
Devičany
Devičany
Devičany
1
Lančaričová Dana
Dana Lančaričová
SNS
170
1587
Beňadiková
Beňadiková
Beňadiková
1
Martinovič Ján
Ján Martinovič
NEKA
170
1588
Brestov
Brestov
Brestov
1
Nováková Ľudmila
Ľudmila Nováková
NEKA
170
1589
Dolné Trhovište
Dolné Trhovište
Dolné Trhovište
1
Zacharová Stanislava
Stanislava Zacharová
KDH
170
1590
Hrabičov
Hrabičov
Hrabičov
1
Adámik Ján
Ján Adámik
SMER-SD
169
1591
Rakovo
Rakovo
Rakovo
1
Antal Patrik
Patrik Antal
NEKA
169
1592
Janík
Janík
Janík
1
Begala Július
Július Begala
NEKA
169
1593
Hosťová
Hosťová
Hosťová
1
Brath Miroslav
Miroslav Brath
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
169
1594
Vyšná Voľa
Vyšná Voľa
Vyšná Voľa
1
Evin Ján
Ján Evin
NEKA
169
1595
Sklené
Sklené
Sklené
1
Lahutová Erika
Erika Lahutová
SMER-SD
169
1596
Tuhrina
Tuhrina
Tuhrina
1
Lorinc František
František Lorinc
NEKA
169
1597
Malý Kamenec
Malý Kamenec
Malý Kamenec
1
Máté Ágnes
Ágnes Máté
SMK-MKP
169
1598
Šurianky
Šurianky
Šurianky
1
Peňaško Marek
Marek Peňaško
SMER-SD
169
1599
Rimavská Baňa
Rimavská Baňa
Rimavská Baňa
1
Polóniová Elena
Elena Polóniová
NEKA
169
1600
Pastuchov
Pastuchov
Pastuchov
1
Tejkal Daniel
Daniel Tejkal
SMER-SD
169
1601
Plavecký Peter
Plavecký Peter
Plavecký Peter
1
Bartoňová Jozefína
Jozefína Bartoňová
NEKA
168
1602
Babindol
Babindol
Babindol
1
Ďurica Peter
Peter Ďurica
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
168
1603
Červená Voda
Červená Voda
Červená Voda
1
Džačovský Pavol
Pavol Džačovský
SMER-SD
168
1604
Hontianske Trsťany
Hontianske Trsťany
Hontianske Trsťany
1
Gálus Jozef
Jozef Gálus
SNS
168
1605
Chľaba
Chľaba
Chľaba
1
Izrael Gregor
Gregor Izrael
NEKA
168
1606
Vyšný Klátov
Vyšný Klátov
Vyšný Klátov
1
Jusko Ondrej
Ondrej Jusko
SNS
168
1607
Hoste
Hoste
Hoste
1
Karel Ľuboš
Ľuboš Karel
SNS
168
1608
Čamovce
Čamovce
Čamovce
1
Karkusz Adrián
Adrián Karkusz
NEKA
168
1609
Čertižné
Čertižné
Čertižné
1
Tričák Peter
Peter Tričák
SMER-SD
168
1610
Mankovce
Mankovce
Mankovce
1
Vrábel Milan
Milan Vrábel
NEKA
168
1611
Turčiansky Peter
Turčiansky Peter
Turčiansky Peter
1
Výbošťok Ondrej
Ondrej Výbošťok
NEKA
168
1612
Vojka nad Dunajom
Vojka nad Dunajom
Vojka nad Dunajom
1
Álló Donald
Donald Álló
NEKA
167
1613
Drienovská Nová Ves
Drienovská Nová Ves
Drienovská Nová Ves
1
Brozman Ján
Ján Brozman
KDH
167
1614
Horná Ždaňa
Horná Ždaňa
Horná Ždaňa
1
Bugárová Alena
Alena Bugárová
SMER-SD
167
1615
Staré Hory
Staré Hory
Staré Hory
1
Gajdoš Marián
Marián Gajdoš
NEKA
167
1616
Dedina Mládeže
Dedina Mládeže
Dedina Mládeže
1
Gönczölová Gabriela
Gabriela Gönczölová
MOST-HÍD
167
1617
Bajerov
Bajerov
Bajerov
1
Mruz Vladimír
Vladimír Mruz
SMER-SD
167
1618
Boldog
Boldog
Boldog
1
Múčka Peter
Peter Múčka
NEKA
167
1619
Uhorská Ves
Uhorská Ves
Uhorská Ves
1
Multáň Vladimír
Vladimír Multáň
SMER-SD
167
1620
Bukovec
Bukovec
Bukovec
1
Pavesková Marcela
Marcela Pavesková
STAN
167
1621
Prašník
Prašník
Prašník
1
Škodáček Emil
Emil Škodáček
SMER-SD
167
1622
Nižné Ružbachy
Nižné Ružbachy
Nižné Ružbachy
1
Abrahamovský Jozef
Jozef Abrahamovský
SMER-SD, SNS
166
1623
Malé Ozorovce
Malé Ozorovce
Malé Ozorovce
1
Dolák Milan
Milan Dolák
SMER-SD
166
1624
Hrabské
Hrabské
Hrabské
1
Kolcun Ján
Ján Kolcun
NEKA
166
1625
Krivosúd-Bodovka
Krivosúd-Bodovka
Krivosúd-Bodovka
1
Kubáň Richard
Richard Kubáň
NEKA
166
1626
Žarnov
Žarnov
Žarnov
1
Kulcsár Ján
Ján Kulcsár
SMK-MKP
166
1627
Malý Lipník
Malý Lipník
Malý Lipník
1
Šesták Jozef
Jozef Šesták
SMER-SD
166
1628
Viničky
Viničky
Viničky
1
Takáč Michal
Michal Takáč
SMER-SD
166
1629
Veľká Dolina
Veľká Dolina
Veľká Dolina
1
Tulipán Vladimír
Vladimír Tulipán
NEKA
166
1630
Dvorianky
Dvorianky
Dvorianky
1
Čverčko Gabriel
Gabriel Čverčko
SMER-SD
165
1631
Chmeľov
Chmeľov
Chmeľov
1
Gáll Juraj
Juraj Gáll
Šanca
165
1632
Bačkovík
Bačkovík
Bačkovík
1
Korečko František
František Korečko
NEKA
165
1633
Kysta
Kysta
Kysta
1
Borčíková Helena
Helena Borčíková
NEKA
164
1634
Jablonka
Jablonka
Jablonka
1
Cigáneková Anna
Anna Cigáneková
SMER-SD
164
1635
Bodiná
Bodiná
Bodiná
1
Filová Marcela
Marcela Filová
NEKA
164
1636
Veľká Tŕňa
Veľká Tŕňa
Veľká Tŕňa
1
Kavčáková Helena
Helena Kavčáková
KDH
164
1637
Lukačovce
Lukačovce
Lukačovce
1
Meričko Martin
Martin Meričko
NOVA
164
1638
Hronské Kosihy
Hronské Kosihy
Hronské Kosihy
1
Seneši Jozef
Jozef Seneši
SMER-SD, SNS
164
1639
Figa
Figa
Figa
1
Sklenárik Tibor
Tibor Sklenárik
NEKA
164
1640
Žitavce
Žitavce
Žitavce
1
Strieška Stanislav
Stanislav Strieška
SMER-SD
164
1641
Kostolná Ves
Kostolná Ves
Kostolná Ves
1
Žofčinová Mária
Mária Žofčinová
NEKA
164
1642
Ilija
Ilija
Ilija
1
Cengel Vratislav
Vratislav Cengel
NEKA
163
1643
Bohunice
Bohunice
Bohunice
1
Hajdúch Peter
Peter Hajdúch
NEKA
163
1644
Komárany
Komárany
Komárany
1
Kráľová Jana
Jana Kráľová
SMER-SD
163
1645
Sútor
Sútor
Sútor
1
Lakatoš Gabriel
Gabriel Lakatoš
KDH
163
1646
Nová Ves
Nová Ves
Nová Ves
1
Paholík Štefan
Štefan Paholík
SMER-SD, SNS, SMS
163
1647
Kostolná-Záriečie
Kostolná-Záriečie
Kostolná-Záriečie
1
Pilko Peter
Peter Pilko
NEKA
163
1648
Trenč
Trenč
Trenč
1
Barcík Andrej
Andrej Barcík
SMER-SD
162
1649
Dobrohošť
Dobrohošť
Dobrohošť
1
Boráros Jozef
Jozef Boráros
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SMK-MKP
162
1650
Zacharovce
Zacharovce
Zacharovce
1
Gembická Ružena
Ružena Gembická
SMER-SD
162
1651
Zliechov
Zliechov
Zliechov
1
Miko Anton
Anton Miko
SMER-SD, SNS
162
1652
Čermany
Čermany
Čermany
1
Bobula Radovan
Radovan Bobula
SNS, SMER-SD
161
1653
Dlhá
Dlhá
Dlhá
1
Fandl Peter
Peter Fandl
NEKA
161
1654
Trávnik
Trávnik
Trávnik
1
Farkas Karol
Karol Farkas
MOST-HÍD
161
1655
Červenica
Červenica
Červenica
1
Husár Martin
Martin Husár
NAJ
161
1656
Turčianske Jaseno
Turčianske Jaseno
Turčianske Jaseno
1
Jesenský Rastislav
Rastislav Jesenský
NEKA
161
1657
Paňa
Paňa
Paňa
1
Korenči Milan
Milan Korenči
SMER-SD
161
1658
Suché
Suché
Suché
1
Lopatová Jarmila
Jarmila Lopatová
SMER-SD
161
1659
Lipník
Lipník
Lipník
1
Mikuško Peter
Peter Mikuško
SMER-SD
161
1660
Rybky
Rybky
Rybky
1
Ravas Henrich
Henrich Ravas
NEKA
161
1661
Bodíky
Bodíky
Bodíky
1
Világi Tamás
Tamás Világi
SMK-MKP
161
1662
Koromľa
Koromľa
Koromľa
1
Žeňuchová Silvia
Silvia Žeňuchová
NEKA
161
1663
Brzotín
Brzotín
Brzotín
1
Garay Tibor
Tibor Garay
NEKA
160
1664
Malý Krtíš
Malý Krtíš
Malý Krtíš
1
Hájevský Václav
Václav Hájevský
NEKA
160
1665
Klokoč
Klokoč
Klokoč
1
Hruška Radoslav
Radoslav Hruška
NEKA
160
1666
Bôrka
Bôrka
Bôrka
1
Ičo Vojtech
Vojtech Ičo
SMK-MKP
160
1667
Lontov
Lontov
Lontov
1
Konczi Karol
Karol Konczi
NEKA
160
1668
Ľutina
Ľutina
Ľutina
1
Lelovský Vladimír
Vladimír Lelovský
SMER-SD
160
1669
Jurské
Jurské
Jurské
1
Molčanyová Zuzana
Zuzana Molčanyová
SMER-SD
160
1670
Bzenov
Bzenov
Bzenov
1
Rafajlovič Štefan
Štefan Rafajlovič
SPOLU
160
1671
Hrabovčík
Hrabovčík
Hrabovčík
1
Vasilenko Sergej
Sergej Vasilenko
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
160
1672
Turová
Turová
Turová
1
Jarotová Jana
Jana Jarotová
NEKA
159
1673
Blahová
Blahová
Blahová
1
Kuczman Alfréd
Alfréd Kuczman
NEKA
159
1674
Bertotovce
Bertotovce
Bertotovce
1
Leššo Anton
Anton Leššo
KDH
159
1675
Kladzany
Kladzany
Kladzany
1
Lorinc Daniel
Daniel Lorinc
SNS
159
1676
Šterusy
Šterusy
Šterusy
1
Madunický Štefan
Štefan Madunický
NEKA
159
1677
Jakovany
Jakovany
Jakovany
1
Seman Ľubor
Ľubor Seman
SNS
159
1678
Šávoľ
Šávoľ
Šávoľ
1
Ferencz Július
Július Ferencz
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
158
1679
Kunova Teplica
Kunova Teplica
Kunova Teplica
1
Gyenesová Eva
Eva Gyenesová
MOST-HÍD
158
1680
Horné Naštice
Horné Naštice
Horné Naštice
1
Hedera Jozef
Jozef Hedera
KDH
158
1681
Pavlice
Pavlice
Pavlice
1
Stachová Ivana
Ivana Stachová
KDH
158
1682
Silica
Silica
Silica
1
Várady Tomáš
Tomáš Várady
SMK-MKP
158
1683
Gôtovany
Gôtovany
Gôtovany
1
Cút Jozef
Jozef Cút
NEKA
157
1684
Terany
Terany
Terany
1
Gajdošová Iveta
Iveta Gajdošová
SMER-SD, SNS, SMS
157
1685
Sikenička
Sikenička
Sikenička
1
Grófová Katarína
Katarína Grófová
SMK-MKP
157
1686
Látky
Látky
Látky
1
Kubiš Mário
Mário Kubiš
KDH
157
1687
Pavčina Lehota
Pavčina Lehota
Pavčina Lehota
1
Kupčo Viliam
Viliam Kupčo
NEKA
157
1688
Slovenská Nová Ves
Slovenská Nová Ves
Slovenská Nová Ves
1
Kusý Andrej
Andrej Kusý
NEKA
157
1689
Chyžné
Chyžné
Chyžné
1
Medvec Peter
Peter Medvec
SNS
157
1690
Senné
Senné
Senné
1
Saboslai Peter
Peter Saboslai
SMER-SD
157
1691
Mojtín
Mojtín
Mojtín
1
Staňo František
František Staňo
SMER-SD
157
1692
Malý Čepčín
Malý Čepčín
Malý Čepčín
1
Sumková Miroslava
Miroslava Sumková
DOMA DOBRE
157
1693
Klížska Nemá
Klížska Nemá
Klížska Nemá
1
Szalay Rozália
Rozália Szalay
SMK-MKP
157
1694
Uzovská Panica
Uzovská Panica
Uzovská Panica
1
Babik Peter
Peter Babik
MOST-HÍD
156
1695
Poľany
Poľany
Poľany
1
Csorba Mikuláš
Mikuláš Csorba
MOST-HÍD
156
1696
Porúbka
Porúbka
Porúbka
1
Falis Gabriel
Gabriel Falis
SMER-SD
156
1697
Holčíkovce
Holčíkovce
Holčíkovce
1
Flešár Michal
Michal Flešár
NEKA
156
1698
Dražkovce
Dražkovce
Dražkovce
1
Gáborová Eva
Eva Gáborová
NEKA
156
1699
Pažiť
Pažiť
Pažiť
1
Gendiarová Mária
Mária Gendiarová
KDH, OĽaNO, SaS
156
1700
Chmeľová
Chmeľová
Chmeľová
1
Krušková Mária
Mária Krušková
MOST-HÍD
156
1701
Podrečany
Podrečany
Podrečany
1
Kulich Peter
Peter Kulich
NEKA
156
1702
Rákoš
Rákoš
Rákoš
1
Nemogová Gallová Lýdia
Lýdia Nemogová Gallová
NEKA
156
1703
Čierne Pole
Čierne Pole
Čierne Pole
1
Vinco Vladimír
Vladimír Vinco
NEKA
156
1704
Malé Chyndice
Malé Chyndice
Malé Chyndice
1
Belančíková Eva
Eva Belančíková
SMER-SD
155
1705
Hronská Dúbrava
Hronská Dúbrava
Hronská Dúbrava
1
Brhlík Jozef
Jozef Brhlík
SMER-SD
155
1706
Jastrabie nad Topľou
Jastrabie nad Topľou
Jastrabie nad Topľou
1
Džuka Michal
Michal Džuka
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
155
1707
Forbasy
Forbasy
Forbasy
1
Hanečák Michal
Michal Hanečák
SMER-SD, KSS
155
1708
Janovce
Janovce
Janovce
1
Kundrát Ľubomír
Ľubomír Kundrát
KDH, SNS
155
1709
Pečeňany
Pečeňany
Pečeňany
1
Lukniš Jozef
Jozef Lukniš
SMER-SD
155
1710
Milhosť
Milhosť
Milhosť
1
Nagy Štefan
Štefan Nagy
SMK-MKP
155
1711
Kiarov
Kiarov
Kiarov
1
Suchánsky Pavol
Pavol Suchánsky
MOST-HÍD
155
1712
Radobica
Radobica
Radobica
1
Valenteje Elena
Elena Valenteje
NEKA
155
1713
Točnica
Točnica
Točnica
1
Ivaničová Jana
Jana Ivaničová
SMER-SD, SNS
154
1714
Mierovo
Mierovo
Mierovo
1
Janikovicsová Katarína
Katarína Janikovicsová
SMK-MKP
154
1715
Sikenica
Sikenica
Sikenica
1
Maďar Július
Július Maďar
MOST-HÍD
154
1716
Abrahámovce
Abrahámovce
Abrahámovce
1
Novotný Ján
Ján Novotný
NEKA
154
1717
Ostrý Grúň
Ostrý Grúň
Ostrý Grúň
1
Remenár Július
Július Remenár
NEKA
154
1718
Majerovce
Majerovce
Majerovce
1
Sarvaš Ján
Ján Sarvaš
SME RODINA
154
1719
Kameňany
Kameňany
Kameňany
1
Vranka Erik
Erik Vranka
SMER-SD
154
1720
Mestisko
Mestisko
Mestisko
1
Baka Stanislav
Stanislav Baka
SNS
153
1721
Horná Lehota
Horná Lehota
Horná Lehota
1
Bušniak Vladimír
Vladimír Bušniak
SaS, OĽaNO
153
1722
Zvončín
Zvončín
Zvončín
1
Dudášová Katarína
Katarína Dudášová
NEKA
153
1723
Martovce
Martovce
Martovce
1
Keszeg István
István Keszeg
SMK-MKP
153
1724
Obeckov
Obeckov
Obeckov
1
Koči Miloš
Miloš Koči
SMER-SD
153
1725
Beloveža
Beloveža
Beloveža
1
Kostura Jozef
Jozef Kostura
MOST-HÍD, KDH
153
1726
Pavlovce
Pavlovce
Pavlovce
1
Menyhárt Vojtech
Vojtech Menyhárt
SDKÚ-DS, SMK-MKP
153
1727
Sliepkovce
Sliepkovce
Sliepkovce
1
Minda Kamil
Kamil Minda
NEKA
153
1728
Opatovce
Opatovce
Opatovce
1
Mondeková Iveta
Iveta Mondeková
NEKA
153
1729
Belža
Belža
Belža
1
Pravda Ondrej
Ondrej Pravda
SMER-SD
153
1730
Gaboltov
Gaboltov
Gaboltov
1
Ceľuch Martin
Martin Ceľuch
KDH
152
1731
Bašovce
Bašovce
Bašovce
1
Dekan Ľubomír
Ľubomír Dekan
NEKA
152
1732
Kolonica
Kolonica
Kolonica
1
Leňo Matúš
Matúš Leňo
SMER-SD
152
1733
Ondavské Matiašovce
Ondavské Matiašovce
Ondavské Matiašovce
1
Mika Martin
Martin Mika
SMER-SD
152
1734
Fiľakovské Kováče
Fiľakovské Kováče
Fiľakovské Kováče
1
Muránsky Michal
Michal Muránsky
NEKA
152
1735
Jakubova Voľa
Jakubova Voľa
Jakubova Voľa
1
Sasaráková Magdaléna
Magdaléna Sasaráková
NEKA
152
1736
Patince
Patince
Patince
1
Tóthová Rozália
Rozália Tóthová
MOST-HÍD
152
1737
Modrová
Modrová
Modrová
1
Uhrin Stanislav
Stanislav Uhrin
NEKA
152
1738
Radoma
Radoma
Radoma
1
Zelonkayová Daniela
Daniela Zelonkayová
SMER-SD
152
1739
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
1
Čapkovič Jozef
Jozef Čapkovič
OĽaNO, SaS
151
1740
Lúka
Lúka
Lúka
1
Haluza Marian
Marian Haluza
NEKA
151
1741
Závada
Závada
Závada
1
Kalmár Miroslav
Miroslav Kalmár
SMER-SD, SNS
151
1742
Ihráč
Ihráč
Ihráč
1
Kubík Ján
Ján Kubík
NEKA
151
1743
Fulianka
Fulianka
Fulianka
1
Leško Miroslav
Miroslav Leško
NEKA
151
1744
Železník
Železník
Železník
1
Mitaľ Andrej
Andrej Mitaľ
MOST-HÍD, SNS
151
1745
Bziny
Bziny
Bziny
1
Mokošová Miriam
Miriam Mokošová
NEKA
151
1746
Stuľany
Stuľany
Stuľany
1
Billá Hedviga
Hedviga Billá
KDH, SNS
150
1747
Lesné
Lesné
Lesné
1
Bobík Peter
Peter Bobík
NEKA
150
1748
Horné Zelenice
Horné Zelenice
Horné Zelenice
1
Darivčaková Viera
Viera Darivčaková
SPOLU
150
1749
Blažice
Blažice
Blažice
1
Gmitro Juraj
Juraj Gmitro
NEKA
150
1750
Závadka
Závadka
Závadka
1
Kišák Vladimír
Vladimír Kišák
SMER-SD
150
1751
Podhorie
Podhorie
Podhorie
1
Lóžiová Dana
Dana Lóžiová
NEKA
150
1752
Juskova Voľa
Juskova Voľa
Juskova Voľa
1
Lukačin Jozef
Jozef Lukačin
SMER-SD
150
1753
Zlatno
Zlatno
Zlatno
1
Murínová Margaréta
Margaréta Murínová
NEKA
150
1754
Čeľovce
Čeľovce
Čeľovce
1
Sabóvá Jana
Jana Sabóvá
KDH
150
1755
Slovany
Slovany
Slovany
1
Straka Marek
Marek Straka
SMER-SD
150
1756
Tajov
Tajov
Tajov
1
Cimermanová Janette
Janette Cimermanová
NEKA
149
1757
Krásna Ves
Krásna Ves
Krásna Ves
1
Došek Milan
Milan Došek
SMER-SD
149
1758
Vlky
Vlky
Vlky
1
Fejes Baltazár
Baltazár Fejes
SMK-MKP
149
1759
Petrovce
Petrovce
Petrovce
1
Jenčo Ján
Ján Jenčo
KSS
149
1760
Merašice
Merašice
Merašice
1
Michal Stanislav
Stanislav Michal
SMER-SD, SNS
149
1761
Krčava
Krčava
Krčava
1
Palaiová Darina
Darina Palaiová
SME RODINA
149
1762
Malé Kosihy
Malé Kosihy
Malé Kosihy
1
Pszár Attila
Attila Pszár
NEKA
149
1763
Klenová
Klenová
Klenová
1
Voloch Slavomil
Slavomil Voloch
SNS
149
1764
Slatina nad Bebravou
Slatina nad Bebravou
Slatina nad Bebravou
1
Vranková Alena
Alena Vranková
SMER-SD
149
1765
Kamienka
Kamienka
Kamienka
1
Blaha Benjamín
Benjamín Blaha
NEKA
148
1766
Gregorovce
Gregorovce
Gregorovce
1
Daráková Slavomíra
Slavomíra Daráková
NEKA
148
1767
Olejníkov
Olejníkov
Olejníkov
1
Drutarovský Imrich
Imrich Drutarovský
SMER-SD
148
1768
Ješkova Ves
Ješkova Ves
Ješkova Ves
1
Greguš Pavel
Pavel Greguš
SMER-SD
148
1769
Horná Krupá
Horná Krupá
Horná Krupá
1
Hačko Ľuboš
Ľuboš Hačko
SPOLU
148
1770
Stanča
Stanča
Stanča
1
Hančin Ján
Ján Hančin
NEKA
148
1771
Svätý Kríž
Svätý Kríž
Svätý Kríž
1
Matejka Dušan
Dušan Matejka
NEKA
148
1772
Bajtava
Bajtava
Bajtava
1
Benkó Jozef
Jozef Benkó
NEKA
147
1773
Veľké Držkovce
Veľké Držkovce
Veľké Držkovce
1
Čerňanský Marián
Marián Čerňanský
SNS
147
1774
Kosihy nad Ipľom
Kosihy nad Ipľom
Kosihy nad Ipľom
1
Kosíková Silvia
Silvia Kosíková
SMK-MKP
147
1775
Turcovce
Turcovce
Turcovce
1
Vasiľ Cyril
Cyril Vasiľ
SMER-SD
147
1776
Rudlov
Rudlov
Rudlov
1
Vasiľ Juraj
Juraj Vasiľ
KDH
147
1777
Hrašovík
Hrašovík
Hrašovík
1
Demková Renáta
Renáta Demková
NEKA
146
1778
Veľká Ves nad Ipľom
Veľká Ves nad Ipľom
Veľká Ves nad Ipľom
1
Kerata Ladislav
Ladislav Kerata
MOST-HÍD
146
1779
Šuja
Šuja
Šuja
1
Pastorek Michal
Michal Pastorek
SNS
146
1780
Nižný Orlík
Nižný Orlík
Nižný Orlík
1
Petný Juraj
Juraj Petný
SMER-SD
146
1781
Veľký Slavkov
Veľký Slavkov
Veľký Slavkov
1
Pucci Slavomír
Slavomír Pucci
NEKA
146
1782
Veľké Dvorany
Veľké Dvorany
Veľké Dvorany
1
Jančovič Ladislav
Ladislav Jančovič
SMER-SD
145
1783
Čerín
Čerín
Čerín
1
Kmeť Pavel
Pavel Kmeť
SMER-SD
145
1784
Chvojnica
Chvojnica
Chvojnica
1
Kollár Marian
Marian Kollár
SMER-SD
145
1785
Oľšov
Oľšov
Oľšov
1
Pinčák Karol
Karol Pinčák
KDH
145
1786
Brezovička
Brezovička
Brezovička
1
Tomčufčík Peter
Peter Tomčufčík
KDH
145
1787
Trstená na Ostrove
Trstená na Ostrove
Trstená na Ostrove
1
Bónová Zuzana
Zuzana Bónová
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
144
1788
Dolná Mičiná
Dolná Mičiná
Dolná Mičiná
1
Hudec Oto
Oto Hudec
NEKA
144
1789
Vrchteplá
Vrchteplá
Vrchteplá
1
Kolek Ladislav
Ladislav Kolek
SMER-SD
144
1790
Hajná Nová Ves
Hajná Nová Ves
Hajná Nová Ves
1
Koma Ľuboš
Ľuboš Koma
SMER-SD
144
1791
Lúčka
Lúčka
Lúčka
1
Mašlej Mikuláš
Mikuláš Mašlej
KDH
144
1792
Hrkovce
Hrkovce
Hrkovce
1
Nagy Gejza
Gejza Nagy
SMK-MKP
144
1793
Hurbanova Ves
Hurbanova Ves
Hurbanova Ves
1
Petrák Ľubomír
Ľubomír Petrák
SMER-SD
144
1794
Krajná Bystrá
Krajná Bystrá
Krajná Bystrá
1
Štefanco Ján
Ján Štefanco
MOST-HÍD
144
1795
Lesíček
Lesíček
Lesíček
1
Blihár Martin
Martin Blihár
NEKA
143
1796
Hankovce
Hankovce
Hankovce
1
Grega-Jakub Ján
Ján Grega-Jakub
NEKA
143
1797
Bodovce
Bodovce
Bodovce
1
Jusko František
František Jusko
SMER-SD
143
1798
Kuková
Kuková
Kuková
1
Kožlej Štefan
Štefan Kožlej
SMER-SD
143
1799
Haláčovce
Haláčovce
Haláčovce
1
Mokryšová Zuzana
Zuzana Mokryšová
NEKA
143
1800
Pašková
Pašková
Pašková
1
Viola Roman
Roman Viola
NEKA
143
1801
Trnava pri Laborci
Trnava pri Laborci
Trnava pri Laborci
1
Adam Vladimír
Vladimír Adam
SNS
142
1802
Slatinské Lazy
Slatinské Lazy
Slatinské Lazy
1
Hroncová Darina
Darina Hroncová
SMER-SD
142
1803
Čierna
Čierna
Čierna
1
Jámbor Ladislav
Ladislav Jámbor
MOST-HÍD
142
1804
Nižná
Nižná
Nižná
1
Mikuš Kamil
Kamil Mikuš
SMER-SD
142
1805
Nemcovce
Nemcovce
Nemcovce
1
Pavuk Jozef
Jozef Pavuk
KDH
142
1806
Brezolupy
Brezolupy
Brezolupy
1
Rosová Iveta
Iveta Rosová
SMER-SD
142
1807
Žipov
Žipov
Žipov
1
Štofanko Jozef
Jozef Štofanko
SMER-SD, SNS
142
1808
Nižná Hutka
Nižná Hutka
Nižná Hutka
1
Vasilenková Iveta
Iveta Vasilenková
SNS
142
1809
Kosihovce
Kosihovce
Kosihovce
1
Gyurászová Eva
Eva Gyurászová
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
141
1810
Nevoľné
Nevoľné
Nevoľné
1
Henžel Štefan
Štefan Henžel
NEKA
141
1811
Lopašov
Lopašov
Lopašov
1
Bederka Marián
Marián Bederka
NEKA
140
1812
Radimov
Radimov
Radimov
1
Biskupičová Kristína
Kristína Biskupičová
NEKA
140
1813
Hričovské Podhradie
Hričovské Podhradie
Hričovské Podhradie
1
Dobroňová Jarmila
Jarmila Dobroňová
SMER-SD
140
1814
Lesnica
Lesnica
Lesnica
1
Gondek Ján
Ján Gondek
OĽaNO, KDH, SNS
140
1815
Babiná
Babiná
Babiná
1
Gregušová Jana
Jana Gregušová
SMER-SD
140
1816
Záhor
Záhor
Záhor
1
Hric Marián
Marián Hric
NEKA
140
1817
Malá Čierna
Malá Čierna
Malá Čierna
1
Koleda Jaroslav
Jaroslav Koleda
SNS
140
1818
Benice
Benice
Benice
1
Remšík Milan
Milan Remšík
SMER-SD
140
1819
Hriadky
Hriadky
Hriadky
1
Vincenčík Ján
Ján Vincenčík
SPOLU
140
1820
Tôň
Tôň
Tôň
1
Bugár Imrich
Imrich Bugár
NEKA
139
1821
Môlča
Môlča
Môlča
1
Kluka Ján
Ján Kluka
NEKA
139
1822
Tekovský Hrádok
Tekovský Hrádok
Tekovský Hrádok
1
Ožvald Vojtech
Vojtech Ožvald
NEKA
139
1823
Víťazovce
Víťazovce
Víťazovce
1
Pošiková Veronika
Veronika Pošiková
SNS
139
1824
Šivetice
Šivetice
Šivetice
1
Sendrei Ľudovít
Ľudovít Sendrei
SMER-SD
139
1825
Mlynica
Mlynica
Mlynica
1
Vachmanský Július
Július Vachmanský
KDH, SNS, MOST-HÍD
139
1826
Blhovce
Blhovce
Blhovce
1
Csörnök Juraj
Juraj Csörnök
SMK-MKP
138
1827
Vrbovka
Vrbovka
Vrbovka
1
Fagyas Marcel
Marcel Fagyas
MKDA-MKDSZ
138
1828
Jurová
Jurová
Jurová
1
Fekete Gabriel
Gabriel Fekete
NEKA
138
1829
Vydrná
Vydrná
Vydrná
1
Gášek Milan
Milan Gášek
SMER-SD, SNS
138
1830
Andrejová
Andrejová
Andrejová
1
Jurečko Tomáš
Tomáš Jurečko
NEKA
138
1831
Kusín
Kusín
Kusín
1
Jus Vladimír
Vladimír Jus
NEKA
138
1832
Ňagov
Ňagov
Ňagov
1
Roháč Vladimír
Vladimír Roháč
NEKA
138
1833
Sedmerovec
Sedmerovec
Sedmerovec
1
Tichý Pavol
Pavol Tichý
NEKA
138
1834
Dolná Seč
Dolná Seč
Dolná Seč
1
Furdová Zdenka
Zdenka Furdová
NEKA
137
1835
Osturňa
Osturňa
Osturňa
1
Gregoričková Kristína
Kristína Gregoričková
SMER-SD
137
1836
Trnávka
Trnávka
Trnávka
1
Horváth Attila
Attila Horváth
MOST-HÍD
137
1837
Nižná Olšava
Nižná Olšava
Nižná Olšava
1
Madzin Igor
Igor Madzin
MOST-HÍD, KDH
137
1838
Sklené Teplice
Sklené Teplice
Sklené Teplice
1
Meliš Ľubomír
Ľubomír Meliš
SMER-SD
137
1839
Ľubovec
Ľubovec
Ľubovec
1
Štofanová Jozefína
Jozefína Štofanová
NEKA
137
1840
Klieština
Klieština
Klieština
1
Bačík Rastislav
Rastislav Bačík
NEKA
136
1841
Malý Cetín
Malý Cetín
Malý Cetín
1
Charizopulos Leonidas
Leonidas Charizopulos
SMER-SD
136
1842
Šarišské Sokolovce
Šarišské Sokolovce
Šarišské Sokolovce
1
Durkáč Anton
Anton Durkáč
SMER-SD
136
1843
Nová Polhora
Nová Polhora
Nová Polhora
1
Šimčák Anton
Anton Šimčák
SMER-SD
136
1844
Otročok
Otročok
Otročok
1
Šomošvári Vojtech
Vojtech Šomošvári
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
136
1845
Brusnica
Brusnica
Brusnica
1
Szabóová Tatiana
Tatiana Szabóová
SMER-SD, SNS
136
1846
Tehla
Tehla
Tehla
1
Taldík Tibor
Tibor Taldík
NEKA
136
1847
Jenkovce
Jenkovce
Jenkovce
1
André Jaroslav
Jaroslav André
NEKA
135
1848
Lúčky
Lúčky
Lúčky
1
Baláž Eduard
Eduard Baláž
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
135
1849
Ratkovské Bystré
Ratkovské Bystré
Ratkovské Bystré
1
Bodnár Dušan
Dušan Bodnár
SMER-SD
135
1850
Ratkovce
Ratkovce
Ratkovce
1
Červenka Martin
Martin Červenka
NEKA
135
1851
Veľké Chyndice
Veľké Chyndice
Veľké Chyndice
1
Farkas Csaba
Csaba Farkas
SMER-SD
135
1852
Bretka
Bretka
Bretka
1
Giczeiová Anna
Anna Giczeiová
SMK-MKP
135
1853
Šarišská Poruba
Šarišská Poruba
Šarišská Poruba
1
Hudák Ján
Ján Hudák
NEKA
135
1854
Údol
Údol
Údol
1
Kravec Vladimír
Vladimír Kravec
NEKA
135
1855
Hrišovce
Hrišovce
Hrišovce
1
Michlík Milan
Milan Michlík
NEKA
135
1856
Hrabovka
Hrabovka
Hrabovka
1
Mráziková Eva
Eva Mráziková
NEKA
135
1857
Bajerovce
Bajerovce
Bajerovce
1
Sekerák Michal
Michal Sekerák
SMER-SD
135
1858
Baškovce
Baškovce
Baškovce
1
Tamáš Pavol
Pavol Tamáš
NOVA
135
1859
Malé Vozokany
Malé Vozokany
Malé Vozokany
1
Ďurčeková Jana
Jana Ďurčeková
SNS
134
1860
Závadka
Závadka
Závadka
1
Dziaková Jana
Jana Dziaková
ÚSVIT
134
1861
Háj
Háj
Háj
1
Herčúthová Erika
Erika Herčúthová
NEKA
134
1862
Slopná
Slopná
Slopná
1
Hrenák Štefan
Štefan Hrenák
KDH
134
1863
Nižný Lánec
Nižný Lánec
Nižný Lánec
1
Kovács Július
Július Kovács
SMK-MKP
134
1864
Kynceľová
Kynceľová
Kynceľová
1
Kubišová Martina
Martina Kubišová
NEKA
134
1865
Kočín-Lančár
Kočín-Lančár
Kočín-Lančár
1
Lányi Štefan
Štefan Lányi
NEKA
134
1866
Lehôtka
Lehôtka
Lehôtka
1
Laššan Richard
Richard Laššan
SMER-SD, DOMA DOBRE
134
1867
Veľká Ves
Veľká Ves
Veľká Ves
1
Líška Jozef
Jozef Líška
NEKA
134
1868
Rudinka
Rudinka
Rudinka
1
Michel Viliam
Viliam Michel
SNS
134
1869
Revúcka Lehota
Revúcka Lehota
Revúcka Lehota
1
Šeševička Ján
Ján Šeševička
NEKA
134
1870
Vozokany
Vozokany
Vozokany
1
Bazala Jaroslav
Jaroslav Bazala
SMER-SD
133
1871
Očkov
Očkov
Očkov
1
Beňovič Miroslav
Miroslav Beňovič
NEKA
133
1872
Bádice
Bádice
Bádice
1
Gál Stanislav
Stanislav Gál
SNS
133
1873
Malé Hoste
Malé Hoste
Malé Hoste
1
Gregorová Marta
Marta Gregorová
NEKA
133
1874
Štôla
Štôla
Štôla
1
Hajko Martin
Martin Hajko
SMER-SD
133
1875
Rumince
Rumince
Rumince
1
Hibler Jozef
Jozef Hibler
MOST-HÍD
133
1876
Veľké Raškovce
Veľké Raškovce
Veľké Raškovce
1
Jakab Elemér
Elemér Jakab
MOST-HÍD
133
1877
Jabloň
Jabloň
Jabloň
1
Koscelník Vladimír
Vladimír Koscelník
NEKA
133
1878
Kečovo
Kečovo
Kečovo
1
Lőrincz Július
Július Lőrincz
MOST-HÍD
133
1879
Volica
Volica
Volica
1
Rohaľová Monika
Monika Rohaľová
SMER-SD
133
1880
Košariská
Košariská
Košariská
1
Antol Štefan
Štefan Antol
NEKA
132
1881
Štefanovičová
Štefanovičová
Štefanovičová
1
Arpášová Gabriela
Gabriela Arpášová
SMER-SD
132
1882
Kalameny
Kalameny
Kalameny
1
Česák Július
Július Česák
NEKA
132
1883
Nemešany
Nemešany
Nemešany
1
Gallovičová Mária
Mária Gallovičová
NEKA
132
1884
Tarnov
Tarnov
Tarnov
1
Kuľková Anna
Anna Kuľková
NEKA
132
1885
Čižatice
Čižatice
Čižatice
1
Matta Stanislav
Stanislav Matta
NEKA
132
1886
Šalgočka
Šalgočka
Šalgočka
1
Mesárošová Helena
Helena Mesárošová
SMER-SD
132
1887
Proč
Proč
Proč
1
Pavuk Ján
Ján Pavuk
NEKA
132
1888
Kamenné Kosihy
Kamenné Kosihy
Kamenné Kosihy
1
Pixiades Ladislav
Ladislav Pixiades
MOST-HÍD, MKDA-MKDSZ, SMER-SD
132
1889
Šalgovce
Šalgovce
Šalgovce
1
Púček Tibor
Tibor Púček
SMER-SD, SNS
132
1890
Breziny
Breziny
Breziny
1
Šatara Ján
Ján Šatara
NEKA
132
1891
Drženice
Drženice
Drženice
1
Baláž Slavomír
Slavomír Baláž
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
131
1892
Matiaška
Matiaška
Matiaška
1
Husivargová Monika
Monika Husivargová
SMER-SD
131
1893
Gemerský Sad
Gemerský Sad
Gemerský Sad
1
Pataki Vojtech
Vojtech Pataki
NEKA
131
1894
Magnezitovce
Magnezitovce
Magnezitovce
1
Pršebica Milan
Milan Pršebica
NEKA
131
1895
Rákoš
Rákoš
Rákoš
1
Antoni Igor
Igor Antoni
NEKA
130
1896
Hažín nad Cirochou
Hažín nad Cirochou
Hažín nad Cirochou
1
Buček Július
Július Buček
SMER-SD
130
1897
Krížovany
Krížovany
Krížovany
1
Harničár Cyril
Cyril Harničár
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
130
1898
Bellova Ves
Bellova Ves
Bellova Ves
1
Jankovičová Mária
Mária Jankovičová
NEKA
130
1899
Turnianska Nová Ves
Turnianska Nová Ves
Turnianska Nová Ves
1
Koleszár János
János Koleszár
SMK-MKP
130
1900
Dolné Otrokovce
Dolné Otrokovce
Dolné Otrokovce
1
Maršala Ján
Ján Maršala
NEKA
130
1901
Súlovce
Súlovce
Súlovce
1
Svorad Gabriel
Gabriel Svorad
SMER-SD, SNS
130
1902
Palín
Palín
Palín
1
Tomko Tibot
Tibot Tomko
NEKA
130
1903
Stredné Plachtince
Stredné Plachtince
Stredné Plachtince
1
Benko Štefan
Štefan Benko
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
129
1904
Gemerské Teplice
Gemerské Teplice
Gemerské Teplice
1
Durančíková Laura
Laura Durančíková
SMER-SD
129
1905
Ľubá
Ľubá
Ľubá
1
Esztergályosová Silvia
Silvia Esztergályosová
NEKA
129
1906
Čekovce
Čekovce
Čekovce
1
Gregáň Milan
Milan Gregáň
Šanca
129
1907
Lascov
Lascov
Lascov
1
Kostár Vladimír
Vladimír Kostár
SNS
129
1908
Vaniškovce
Vaniškovce
Vaniškovce
1
Kvokačka Marcel
Marcel Kvokačka
MOST-HÍD, KDH
129
1909
Podhradie
Podhradie
Podhradie
1
Michalovič Ľudovít
Ľudovít Michalovič
NEKA
129
1910
Krtovce
Krtovce
Krtovce
1
Oravec Juraj
Juraj Oravec
SMER-SD, SNS
129
1911
Oreské
Oreské
Oreské
1
Stričková Agnesa
Agnesa Stričková
NEKA
129
1912
Štefanová
Štefanová
Štefanová
1
Tekula Viliam
Viliam Tekula
NEKA
129
1913
Ipeľské Úľany
Ipeľské Úľany
Ipeľské Úľany
1
Tóthová Magdalena
Magdalena Tóthová
SMK-MKP
129
1914
Chropov
Chropov
Chropov
1
Zdražilová Renáta
Renáta Zdražilová
NEKA
129
1915
Roztoky
Roztoky
Roztoky
1
Jurkovič Martin
Martin Jurkovič
SNS, MOST-HÍD, SME RODINA
128
1916
Hnilčík
Hnilčík
Hnilčík
1
Kačír Ľubomír
Ľubomír Kačír
SMER-SD
128
1917
Demänovská Dolina
Demänovská Dolina
Demänovská Dolina
1
Klepáčová Ľubomíra
Ľubomíra Klepáčová
NEKA
128
1918
Svätá Mária
Svätá Mária
Svätá Mária
1
Mátyásová Alžbeta
Alžbeta Mátyásová
NEKA
128
1919
Nový Salaš
Nový Salaš
Nový Salaš
1
Michalková Andrea
Andrea Michalková
NEKA
128
1920
Slavkovce
Slavkovce
Slavkovce
1
Pavlíková Iveta
Iveta Pavlíková
NEKA
128
1921
Kokošovce
Kokošovce
Kokošovce
1
Skička Miroslav
Miroslav Skička
NEKA
128
1922
Veľká Franková
Veľká Franková
Veľká Franková
1
Soľava Pavol
Pavol Soľava
NEKA
128
1923
Ľuboreč
Ľuboreč
Ľuboreč
1
Šupica Marcel
Marcel Šupica
NEKA
128
1924
Zemplín
Zemplín
Zemplín
1
Takács Mikuláš
Mikuláš Takács
SMK-MKP
128
1925
Kremnické Bane
Kremnické Bane
Kremnické Bane
1
Vozár Juraj
Juraj Vozár
NEKA
128
1926
Čechy
Čechy
Čechy
1
Baranovič Jozef
Jozef Baranovič
SMER-SD
127
1927
Nitra nad Ipľom
Nitra nad Ipľom
Nitra nad Ipľom
1
Berky Tivadar
Tivadar Berky
OĽaNO, SaS
127
1928
Dobrá
Dobrá
Dobrá
1
Csoma Mikuláš
Mikuláš Csoma
MOST-HÍD
127
1929
Peder
Peder
Peder
1
Holečko Jozef
Jozef Holečko
NEKA
127
1930
Tŕnie
Tŕnie
Tŕnie
1
Kubincová Martina
Martina Kubincová
NEKA
127
1931
Henckovce
Henckovce
Henckovce
1
Nemcová Viera
Viera Nemcová
SNS
127
1932
Čelovce
Čelovce
Čelovce
1
Petroch Ján
Ján Petroch
SMER-SD
127
1933
Podhradie
Podhradie
Podhradie
1
Štefkovič Milan
Milan Štefkovič
KDH
127
1934
Sušany
Sušany
Sušany
1
Vaclavik Štefan
Štefan Vaclavik
KDH
127
1935
Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
1
Ždiňak Ján
Ján Ždiňak
SMER-SD, SNS
127
1936
Dolný Kalník
Dolný Kalník
Dolný Kalník
1
Balšianková Iveta
Iveta Balšianková
NEKA
126
1937
Rešica
Rešica
Rešica
1
Bodnár František
František Bodnár
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
126
1938
Egreš
Egreš
Egreš
1
Timková Gabriela
Gabriela Timková
SMER-SD
126
1939
Miezgovce
Miezgovce
Miezgovce
1
Trgyňa Juraj
Juraj Trgyňa
SMER-SD
126
1940
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
1
Bartovič Tomáš
Tomáš Bartovič
SMER-SD, SNS
125
1941
Tuhár
Tuhár
Tuhár
1
Čeman Peter
Peter Čeman
SMER-SD, SNS, DOMA DOBRE
125
1942
Dedinky
Dedinky
Dedinky
1
Červenka Milan
Milan Červenka
NEKA
125
1943
Dubovec
Dubovec
Dubovec
1
Gotlíbetová Annamária
Annamária Gotlíbetová
SMK-MKP
125
1944
Boheľov
Boheľov
Boheľov
1
Kázmérová Mária
Mária Kázmérová
SMK-MKP
125
1945
Neporadza
Neporadza
Neporadza
1
Madarász Jozef
Jozef Madarász
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD
125
1946
Dolná Ždaňa
Dolná Ždaňa
Dolná Ždaňa
1
Murgašová Andrea
Andrea Murgašová
SMER-SD
125
1947
Horňa
Horňa
Horňa
1
Varga Ján
Ján Varga
NEKA
125
1948
Hudcovce
Hudcovce
Hudcovce
1
Bodnárová Martina
Martina Bodnárová
NEKA
124
1949
Háj
Háj
Háj
1
Farkas Július
Július Farkas
MOST-HÍD
124
1950
Mlynky
Mlynky
Mlynky
1
Geletková Iveta
Iveta Geletková
SaS, OĽaNO
124
1951
Nižný Tvarožec
Nižný Tvarožec
Nižný Tvarožec
1
Karnišová Dana
Dana Karnišová
NEKA
124
1952
Veľopolie
Veľopolie
Veľopolie
1
Klapáčová Valéria
Valéria Klapáčová
NEKA
124
1953
Leľa
Leľa
Leľa
1
Mezei Alexander
Alexander Mezei
NEKA
124
1954
Kobeliarovo
Kobeliarovo
Kobeliarovo
1
Regrutová Janka
Janka Regrutová
NEKA
124
1955
Nová Kelča
Nová Kelča
Nová Kelča
1
Telepunová Mária
Mária Telepunová
NEKA
124
1956
Šiatorská Bukovinka
Šiatorská Bukovinka
Šiatorská Bukovinka
1
Badinka Peter
Peter Badinka
SMER-SD
123
1957
Malá Tŕňa
Malá Tŕňa
Malá Tŕňa
1
Drigan Jozef
Jozef Drigan
NEKA
123
1958
Reľov
Reľov
Reľov
1
Dudžák František
František Dudžák
NEKA
123
1959
Husiná
Husiná
Husiná
1
Fazekaš Peter
Peter Fazekaš
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
123
1960
Kapišová
Kapišová
Kapišová
1
Fek Pavol
Pavol Fek
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
123
1961
Píla
Píla
Píla
1
Mičunek Radovan
Radovan Mičunek
SME RODINA, SaS, OĽaNO
123
1962
Hrušov
Hrušov
Hrušov
1
Parti Gabriel
Gabriel Parti
SMK-MKP
123
1963
Kaľava
Kaľava
Kaľava
1
Rabatin Jozef
Jozef Rabatin
SMER-SD
123
1964
Nižná Sitnica
Nižná Sitnica
Nižná Sitnica
1
Rakár Stanislav
Stanislav Rakár
SMER-SD, SNS
123
1965
Osrblie
Osrblie
Osrblie
1
Siman Peter
Peter Siman
SMER-SD
123
1966
Becherov
Becherov
Becherov
1
Gmiterko Jozef
Jozef Gmiterko
NEKA
122
1967
Nedanovce
Nedanovce
Nedanovce
1
Jakubík Jozef
Jozef Jakubík
SMER-SD
122
1968
Zemplínske Kopčany
Zemplínske Kopčany
Zemplínske Kopčany
1
Kohut Ladislav
Ladislav Kohut
MOST-HÍD
122
1969
Priekopa
Priekopa
Priekopa
1
Sekerák Peter
Peter Sekerák
SMER-SD
122
1970
Barca
Barca
Barca
1
Szajko Richard
Richard Szajko
MOST-HÍD
122
1971
Seč
Seč
Seč
1
Vrecko Anton
Anton Vrecko
NEKA
122
1972
Obišovce
Obišovce
Obišovce
1
Baboľová Mária
Mária Baboľová
NEKA
121
1973
Nová Sedlica
Nová Sedlica
Nová Sedlica
1
Dinič Vasiľ
Vasiľ Dinič
SMER-SD
121
1974
Bodza
Bodza
Bodza
1
Fitosová Zuzana
Zuzana Fitosová
MOST-HÍD
121
1975
Debraď
Debraď
Debraď
1
Gergely Papp Adrianna
Adrianna Gergely Papp
SMK-MKP
121
1976
Hunkovce
Hunkovce
Hunkovce
1
Horvát Mikuláš
Mikuláš Horvát
MOST-HÍD
121
1977
Ostrov
Ostrov
Ostrov
1
Marcin František
František Marcin
NEKA
121
1978
Ruskovce
Ruskovce
Ruskovce
1
Ohradzanská Anna
Anna Ohradzanská
NEKA
121
1979
Rimavské Brezovo
Rimavské Brezovo
Rimavské Brezovo
1
Šivara Marián
Marián Šivara
NEKA
121
1980
Dvorec
Dvorec
Dvorec
1
Srncová Eva
Eva Srncová
SMER-SD
121
1981
Potvorice
Potvorice
Potvorice
1
Kučík Peter
Peter Kučík
NEKA
120
1982
Kostoľany pod Tribečom
Kostoľany pod Tribečom
Kostoľany pod Tribečom
1
Segíňová Mária
Mária Segíňová
SMER-SD
120
1983
Mengusovce
Mengusovce
Mengusovce
1
Šoltis Ján
Ján Šoltis
SaS, OĽaNO
120
1984
Čabalovce
Čabalovce
Čabalovce
1
Zjanová Helena
Helena Zjanová
SMER-SD
120
1985
Jakubovany
Jakubovany
Jakubovany
1
Zuzaniak Milan
Milan Zuzaniak
NEKA
120
1986
Lužany pri Topli
Lužany pri Topli
Lužany pri Topli
1
Čorba Miroslav
Miroslav Čorba
SNS
119
1987
Tibava
Tibava
Tibava
1
Čuhanič Marián
Marián Čuhanič
SMER-SD
119
1988
Horné Dubové
Horné Dubové
Horné Dubové
1
Hrčka Ján
Ján Hrčka
NEKA
119
1989
Liptovské Matiašovce
Liptovské Matiašovce
Liptovské Matiašovce
1
Jaňák Ján
Ján Jaňák
NEKA
119
1990
Jelšovec
Jelšovec
Jelšovec
1
Sárová Viera
Viera Sárová
SMER-SD
119
1991
Kopernica
Kopernica
Kopernica
1
Slanina Rastislav
Rastislav Slanina
NEKA
119
1992
Olováry
Olováry
Olováry
1
Vízi Jozef
Jozef Vízi
MOST-HÍD
119
1993
Jamník
Jamník
Jamník
1
Vlčková Alena
Alena Vlčková
NEKA
119
1994
Nižná Polianka
Nižná Polianka
Nižná Polianka
1
Cundra Ján
Ján Cundra
MOST-HÍD
118
1995
Karná
Karná
Karná
1
Hodor Anton
Anton Hodor
NEKA
118
1996
Vlkas
Vlkas
Vlkas
1
Horváthová Martina
Martina Horváthová
NEKA
118
1997
Čelovce
Čelovce
Čelovce
1
Kožlej Ján
Ján Kožlej
SMER-SD
118
1998
Brezina
Brezina
Brezina
1
Baloghová Mária
Mária Baloghová
SMER-SD
117
1999
Kružno
Kružno
Kružno
1
Černák Pavel
Pavel Černák
SMER-SD
117
2000
Pravotice
Pravotice
Pravotice
1
Graňačková Viera
Viera Graňačková
NEKA
117
2001
Bartošova Lehôtka
Bartošova Lehôtka
Bartošova Lehôtka
1
Groschová Zlatica
Zlatica Groschová
NEKA
117
2002
Bušovce
Bušovce
Bušovce
1
Jurek Daniel
Daniel Jurek
NEKA
117
2003
Malé Zálužie
Malé Zálužie
Malé Zálužie
1
Kubíková Veronika
Veronika Kubíková
SMER-SD
117
2004
Veľká Lodina
Veľká Lodina
Veľká Lodina
1
Lukáč Ján
Ján Lukáč
SPOLU
117
2005
Lopúchov
Lopúchov
Lopúchov
1
Palko František
František Palko
KDH, MOST-HÍD
117
2006
Veľký Slivník
Veľký Slivník
Veľký Slivník
1
Sabolová Jana
Jana Sabolová
SNS
117
2007
Malé Raškovce
Malé Raškovce
Malé Raškovce
1
Žeňuchová Jolana
Jolana Žeňuchová
MOST-HÍD
117
2008
Kleňany
Kleňany
Kleňany
1
Csákyová Helena
Helena Csákyová
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD
116
2009
Hucín
Hucín
Hucín
1
Horváth Jaroslav
Jaroslav Horváth
MOST-HÍD
116
2010
Horný Pial
Horný Pial
Horný Pial
1
Húdík Ľudovít
Ľudovít Húdík
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
116
2011
Kašov
Kašov
Kašov
1
Katuš Róbert
Róbert Katuš
NEKA
116
2012
Dolná Trnávka
Dolná Trnávka
Dolná Trnávka
1
Lajčiaková Katarína
Katarína Lajčiaková
NEKA
116
2013
Kotmanová
Kotmanová
Kotmanová
1
Oravcová Mária
Mária Oravcová
SMER-SD
116
2014
Brestov
Brestov
Brestov
1
Šoltés Jozef
Jozef Šoltés
SMER-SD
116
2015
Bohúňovo
Bohúňovo
Bohúňovo
1
Takács Ágnes
Ágnes Takács
SMK-MKP
116
2016
Ratková
Ratková
Ratková
1
Bobrovský Ján
Ján Bobrovský
MOST-HÍD
115
2017
Gemerské Dechtáre
Gemerské Dechtáre
Gemerské Dechtáre
1
Borbáš Ondrej
Ondrej Borbáš
MOST-HÍD
115
2018
Donovaly
Donovaly
Donovaly
1
Daňo Miroslav
Miroslav Daňo
NEKA
115
2019
Bajany
Bajany
Bajany
1
Genco František
František Genco
MOST-HÍD, ŠANCA
115
2020
Pusté Čemerné
Pusté Čemerné
Pusté Čemerné
1
Jevin Juraj
Juraj Jevin
SaS
115
2021
Tepličky
Tepličky
Tepličky
1
Kolena Michal
Michal Kolena
SMER-SD, SNS
115
2022
Paština Závada
Paština Závada
Paština Závada
1
Masný Ján
Ján Masný
NEKA
115
2023
Kostolec
Kostolec
Kostolec
1
Michalík Miroslav
Miroslav Michalík
SNS
115
2024
Čabiny
Čabiny
Čabiny
1
Moroz Milan
Milan Moroz
SMER-SD
115
2025
Koškovce
Koškovce
Koškovce
1
Babič Vladimír
Vladimír Babič
SMER-SD
114
2026
Vojkovce
Vojkovce
Vojkovce
1
Kolej Rastislav
Rastislav Kolej
NEKA
114
2027
Horné Strháre
Horné Strháre
Horné Strháre
1
Kurec Richard
Richard Kurec
SNS
114
2028
Jalšové
Jalšové
Jalšové
1
Paulovič Marián
Marián Paulovič
NEKA
114
2029
Lieskovec
Lieskovec
Lieskovec
1
Salanciová Marta
Marta Salanciová
NEKA
114
2030
Devičie
Devičie
Devičie
1
Baláž Ján
Ján Baláž
SMER-SD, SNS, SMS
113
2031
Priepasné
Priepasné
Priepasné
1
Czere Peter
Peter Czere
NEKA
113
2032
Vyšná Rybnica
Vyšná Rybnica
Vyšná Rybnica
1
Gejguš František
František Gejguš
SMER-SD
113
2033
Podhoroď
Podhoroď
Podhoroď
1
Hricko Anton
Anton Hricko
SMER-SD
113
2034
Vojnatina
Vojnatina
Vojnatina
1
Ihnatová Silvia
Silvia Ihnatová
SMER-SD
113
2035
Horňany
Horňany
Horňany
1
Jurák Stanislav
Stanislav Jurák
NEKA
113
2036
Vyšná Sitnica
Vyšná Sitnica
Vyšná Sitnica
1
Kušnír Viktor
Viktor Kušnír
NEKA
113
2037
Horné Chlebany
Horné Chlebany
Horné Chlebany
1
Ladický Jozef
Jozef Ladický
SMER-SD
113
2038
Kalinov
Kalinov
Kalinov
1
Sivák Ivan
Ivan Sivák
SMER-SD
113
2039
Veterná Poruba
Veterná Poruba
Veterná Poruba
1
Stromková Desana
Desana Stromková
NEKA
113
2040
Ardanovce
Ardanovce
Ardanovce
1
Barta Maroš
Maroš Barta
SNS
112
2041
Vyšné Remety
Vyšné Remety
Vyšné Remety
1
Dolinič Martin
Martin Dolinič
SMER-SD
112
2042
Vojňany
Vojňany
Vojňany
1
Gaborčík Marián
Marián Gaborčík
NEKA
112
2043
Vyšný Slavkov
Vyšný Slavkov
Vyšný Slavkov
1
Grobarčíková Gabriela
Gabriela Grobarčíková
NEKA
112
2044
Nová Bašta
Nová Bašta
Nová Bašta
1
Molnár Richard
Richard Molnár
SMK-MKP
112
2045
Belá
Belá
Belá
1
Pintérová Klaudia
Klaudia Pintérová
NEKA
112
2046
Kováčovce
Kováčovce
Kováčovce
1
Filip Jozef
Jozef Filip
SMK-MKP
111
2047
Pavlová
Pavlová
Pavlová
1
Górová Monika
Monika Górová
SMK-MKP
111
2048
Janov
Janov
Janov
1
Harčár František
František Harčár
SMER-SD, SNS
111
2049
Vyšná Kamenica
Vyšná Kamenica
Vyšná Kamenica
1
Mikloš Ján
Ján Mikloš
SMER-SD
111
2050
Podhradík
Podhradík
Podhradík
1
Pošiváková Katarína
Katarína Pošiváková
NEKA
111
2051
Rohov
Rohov
Rohov
1
Ravas Roman
Roman Ravas
NEKA
111
2052
Trnkov
Trnkov
Trnkov
1
Ballarin Jiří
Jiří Ballarin
NEKA
110
2053
Dukovce
Dukovce
Dukovce
1
Bodnár Jozef
Jozef Bodnár
SNS
110
2054
Ladzany
Ladzany
Ladzany
1
Čmela Miloš
Miloš Čmela
SMER-SD
110
2055
Šarišská Trstená
Šarišská Trstená
Šarišská Trstená
1
Fogaš Jaroslav
Jaroslav Fogaš
SMER-SD
110
2056
Leštiny
Leštiny
Leštiny
1
Kovalčík Miroslav
Miroslav Kovalčík
SMER-SD
110
2057
Michalok
Michalok
Michalok
1
Mihočová Viera
Viera Mihočová
SMER-SD, SNS
110
2058
Bretejovce
Bretejovce
Bretejovce
1
Mylan Pavel
Pavel Mylan
NEKA
110
2059
Porúbka
Porúbka
Porúbka
1
Raková Andrea
Andrea Raková
SMER-SD
110
2060
Šarkan
Šarkan
Šarkan
1
Székelyová Beata
Beata Székelyová
NEKA
110
2061
Sucháň
Sucháň
Sucháň
1
Triznová Anna
Anna Triznová
SMER-SD, SNS
110
2062
Zlatá Idka
Zlatá Idka
Zlatá Idka
1
Beličák Roman
Roman Beličák
NEKA
109
2063
Jazernica
Jazernica
Jazernica
1
Gejdoš Ivan
Ivan Gejdoš
NEKA
109
2064
Stará Huta
Stará Huta
Stará Huta
1
Gonda Milan
Milan Gonda
NEKA
109
2065
Babie
Babie
Babie
1
Hliboká Martina
Martina Hliboká
NEKA
109
2066
Orešany
Orešany
Orešany
1
Kopáčik Róbert
Róbert Kopáčik
SNS
109
2067
Bunkovce
Bunkovce
Bunkovce
1
Ličko Václav
Václav Ličko
KDH
109
2068
Ladmovce
Ladmovce
Ladmovce
1
Magura Michal
Michal Magura
NEKA
109
2069
Nižná Rybnica
Nižná Rybnica
Nižná Rybnica
1
Ohradzanská Magdaléna
Magdaléna Ohradzanská
KDH
109
2070
Matejovce nad Hornádom
Matejovce nad Hornádom
Matejovce nad Hornádom
1
Stanislavová Marta
Marta Stanislavová
NEKA
109
2071
Arnutovce
Arnutovce
Arnutovce
1
Toporcerová Zuzana
Zuzana Toporcerová
NEKA
109
2072
Polianka
Polianka
Polianka
1
Kňazský Pavol
Pavol Kňazský
NEKA
108
2073
Kraľovany
Kraľovany
Kraľovany
1
Palovič Ľuboš
Ľuboš Palovič
NEKA
108
2074
Kolinovce
Kolinovce
Kolinovce
1
Puhallová Jitka
Jitka Puhallová
NEKA
108
2075
Oľka
Oľka
Oľka
1
Ščerba Vladimír
Vladimír Ščerba
MOST-HÍD
108
2076
Hažín
Hažín
Hažín
1
Šimková Marianna
Marianna Šimková
SMER-SD
108
2077
Veľké Chlievany
Veľké Chlievany
Veľké Chlievany
1
Flórová Zuzana
Zuzana Flórová
SMER-SD
107
2078
Diaková
Diaková
Diaková
1
Haverla Miroslav
Miroslav Haverla
NEKA
107
2079
Dúbrava
Dúbrava
Dúbrava
1
Hovančík Ondrej
Ondrej Hovančík
NEKA
107
2080
Galovany
Galovany
Galovany
1
Kubáň Miroslav
Miroslav Kubáň
NEKA
107
2081
Krahule
Krahule
Krahule
1
Schwarz Miroslav
Miroslav Schwarz
NEKA
107
2082
Nezbudská Lúčka
Nezbudská Lúčka
Nezbudská Lúčka
1
Vraňanová Kubičková Adriana
Adriana Vraňanová Kubičková
NEKA
107
2083
Mašková
Mašková
Mašková
1
Brablecová Bronislava
Bronislava Brablecová
DOMA DOBRE, SNS
106
2084
Norovce
Norovce
Norovce
1
Doval Peter
Peter Doval
KDH
106
2085
Malé Zlievce
Malé Zlievce
Malé Zlievce
1
Filkus Jozef
Jozef Filkus
NEKA
106
2086
Gočovo
Gočovo
Gočovo
1
Mlynár Milan
Milan Mlynár
SNS
106
2087
Veľká Čalomija
Veľká Čalomija
Veľká Čalomija
1
Pásztor Roman
Roman Pásztor
SMK-MKP
106
2088
Ochtiná
Ochtiná
Ochtiná
1
Rusnák Július
Július Rusnák
Zmena zdola, DÚ, OĽaNO
106
2089
Brunovce
Brunovce
Brunovce
1
Zervanová Stanislava
Stanislava Zervanová
ĽS Naše Slovensko
106
2090
Mikušovce
Mikušovce
Mikušovce
1
Ágošton Imrich
Imrich Ágošton
NEKA
105
2091
Šarišské Čierne
Šarišské Čierne
Šarišské Čierne
1
Buvalič Andrej
Andrej Buvalič
MOST-HÍD
105
2092
Hostovice
Hostovice
Hostovice
1
Čopák Peter
Peter Čopák
SNS
105
2093
Lenka
Lenka
Lenka
1
Habovčík Marian
Marian Habovčík
NEKA
105
2094
Konská
Konská
Konská
1
Kamhal Miroslav
Miroslav Kamhal
NEKA
105
2095
Šalov
Šalov
Šalov
1
Kassaiová Renáta
Renáta Kassaiová
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
105
2096
Malé Kršteňany
Malé Kršteňany
Malé Kršteňany
1
Mešinová Eva
Eva Mešinová
SMER-SD, SNS
105
2097
Nolčovo
Nolčovo
Nolčovo
1
Mihalik Vladimír
Vladimír Mihalik
NEKA
105
2098
Kubáňovo
Kubáňovo
Kubáňovo
1
Német Zsolt
Zsolt Német
SMK-MKP
105
2099
Veľkrop
Veľkrop
Veľkrop
1
Prokopič Marián
Marián Prokopič
SMER-SD, SNS
105
2100
Dačov Lom
Dačov Lom
Dačov Lom
1
Škraban Štefan
Štefan Škraban
SMER-SD
105
2101
Hodkovce
Hodkovce
Hodkovce
1
Sobota Gabriel
Gabriel Sobota
NEKA
105
2102
Želmanovce
Želmanovce
Želmanovce
1
Stašková Anna
Anna Stašková
SNS
105
2103
Vislanka
Vislanka
Vislanka
1
Struk Michal
Michal Struk
NEKA
105
2104
Čeláre
Čeláre
Čeláre
1
Ádám Vojtech
Vojtech Ádám
MOST-HÍD
104
2105
Lukavica
Lukavica
Lukavica
1
Bartko Michal
Michal Bartko
NEKA
104
2106
Oľdza
Oľdza
Oľdza
1
Gyurcsiová Ildikó
Ildikó Gyurcsiová
NEKA
104
2107
Chmeľovec
Chmeľovec
Chmeľovec
1
Jakab Ján
Ján Jakab
NEKA
104
2108
Buclovany
Buclovany
Buclovany
1
Sabolová Michaela
Michaela Sabolová
NEKA
104
2109
Tajná
Tajná
Tajná
1
Šplehová Gabriela
Gabriela Šplehová
SMER-SD
104
2110
Lipovník
Lipovník
Lipovník
1
Turčan Dušan
Dušan Turčan
SMER-SD, SNS
104
2111
Torysky
Torysky
Torysky
1
Čarák Ján
Ján Čarák
SMER-SD
103
2112
Rokytov pri Humennom
Rokytov pri Humennom
Rokytov pri Humennom
1
Drobňák Jozef
Jozef Drobňák
SMER-SD
103
2113
Borčice
Borčice
Borčice
1
Hasidlová Ľubica
Ľubica Hasidlová
SMER-SD
103
2114
Kristy
Kristy
Kristy
1
Janošová Anna
Anna Janošová
SMER-SD
103
2115
Domaníky
Domaníky
Domaníky
1
Mozolová Mária
Mária Mozolová
NEKA
103
2116
Ratka
Ratka
Ratka
1
Spodniak Milan
Milan Spodniak
SMS
103
2117
Kučín
Kučín
Kučín
1
Breznický Vincent
Vincent Breznický
KDH
102
2118
Ladomirov
Ladomirov
Ladomirov
1
Kacarabčín Miroslav
Miroslav Kacarabčín
SMER-SD
102
2119
Borčany
Borčany
Borčany
1
Kopčan Jaroslav
Jaroslav Kopčan
SMER-SD
102
2120
Macov
Macov
Macov
1
Láníková Ľudmila
Ľudmila Láníková
NEKA
102
2121
Stará Bašta
Stará Bašta
Stará Bašta
1
Lászlóová Ildikó
Ildikó Lászlóová
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
102
2122
Kučín
Kučín
Kučín
1
Mantič Michal
Michal Mantič
SME RODINA
102
2123
Repište
Repište
Repište
1
Šalkovský Vladimír
Vladimír Šalkovský
NEKA
102
2124
Píla
Píla
Píla
1
Aláč Ľubomír
Ľubomír Aláč
SNS
101
2125
Medzianky
Medzianky
Medzianky
1
Baran Michal
Michal Baran
NEKA
101
2126
Temeš
Temeš
Temeš
1
Fakanová Oľga
Oľga Fakanová
SMER-SD
101
2127
Dubové
Dubové
Dubové
1
Janovicová Anna
Anna Janovicová
SMER-SD, SNS
101
2128
Ostrá Lúka
Ostrá Lúka
Ostrá Lúka
1
Jelok Juraj
Juraj Jelok
NEKA
101
2129
Soľnička
Soľnička
Soľnička
1
Sajková Mária
Mária Sajková
MOST-HÍD
101
2130
Pavlova Ves
Pavlova Ves
Pavlova Ves
1
Tomko Rudolf
Rudolf Tomko
SMER-SD
101
2131
Chrámec
Chrámec
Chrámec
1
Benedeková Marta
Marta Benedeková
SMK-MKP, MOST-HÍD
100
2132
Brhlovce
Brhlovce
Brhlovce
1
Francisciová Danuše
Danuše Francisciová
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
100
2133
Bory
Bory
Bory
1
Mirják Štefan
Štefan Mirják
NEKA
100
2134
Dolné Semerovce
Dolné Semerovce
Dolné Semerovce
1
Rafael Milan
Milan Rafael
NEKA
100
2135
Kačanov
Kačanov
Kačanov
1
Tomko Michal
Michal Tomko
NEKA
100
2136
Jankovce
Jankovce
Jankovce
1
Vasiľ Jaroslav
Jaroslav Vasiľ
SNS
100
2137
Špania Dolina
Špania Dolina
Špania Dolina
1
Wilhelmerová Martina
Martina Wilhelmerová
NEKA
100
2138
Lehota nad Rimavicou
Lehota nad Rimavicou
Lehota nad Rimavicou
1
Antal Ivan
Ivan Antal
SMER-SD
99
2139
Haligovce
Haligovce
Haligovce
1
Bjalončíková Monika
Monika Bjalončíková
KDH
99
2140
Orovnica
Orovnica
Orovnica
1
Forgáčová Katarína
Katarína Forgáčová
SMER-SD
99
2141
Brezov
Brezov
Brezov
1
Lukáč Ladislav
Ladislav Lukáč
KDH
99
2142
Bara
Bara
Bara
1
Sütő Ľudovít
Ľudovít Sütő
NEKA
99
2143
Kapince
Kapince
Kapince
1
Tabačeková Margita
Margita Tabačeková
SMER-SD
99
2144
Vígľašská Huta-Kalinka
Vígľašská Huta-Kalinka
Vígľašská Huta-Kalinka
1
Tuček Jozef
Jozef Tuček
SMER-SD, SNS
99
2145
Liptovský Michal
Liptovský Michal
Liptovský Michal
1
Tuková Elena
Elena Tuková
KDH
99
2146
Lehôtka pod Brehmi
Lehôtka pod Brehmi
Lehôtka pod Brehmi
1
Zaťko Juraj
Juraj Zaťko
SMER-SD
99
2147
Baškovce
Baškovce
Baškovce
1
Báthory Peter
Peter Báthory
NEKA
98
2148
Ďapalovce
Ďapalovce
Ďapalovce
1
Cmár Ján
Ján Cmár
SMER-SD
98
2149
Hincovce
Hincovce
Hincovce
1
Filipová Anna
Anna Filipová
SNS
98
2150
Lieskovany
Lieskovany
Lieskovany
1
Haško Pavel
Pavel Haško
SNS
98
2151
Teplý Vrch
Teplý Vrch
Teplý Vrch
1
Janšová Janka
Janka Janšová
SNS
98
2152
Trebušovce
Trebušovce
Trebušovce
1
Krnáč Marek
Marek Krnáč
MKDA-MKDSZ
98
2153
Vieska
Vieska
Vieska
1
Makovníková Anna
Anna Makovníková
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
98
2154
Pastovce
Pastovce
Pastovce
1
Mészáros Oto
Oto Mészáros
MOST-HÍD
98
2155
Horné Plachtince
Horné Plachtince
Horné Plachtince
1
Nozdrovický Ladislav
Ladislav Nozdrovický
SMER-SD
98
2156
Rakytník
Rakytník
Rakytník
1
Rencsok Ján
Ján Rencsok
MOST-HÍD
98
2157
Slatvina
Slatvina
Slatvina
1
Vrábeľ Vladislav
Vladislav Vrábeľ
SMER-SD
98
2158
Veľký Čepčín
Veľký Čepčín
Veľký Čepčín
1
Boďová Jana
Jana Boďová
SMER-SD, SNS
97
2159
Moštenica
Moštenica
Moštenica
1
Chabanová Katarína
Katarína Chabanová
NEKA
97
2160
Miklušovce
Miklušovce
Miklušovce
1
Čuchtová Mária
Mária Čuchtová
KDH
97
2161
Zbehňov
Zbehňov
Zbehňov
1
Ferko Ján
Ján Ferko
NEKA
97
2162
Sulín
Sulín
Sulín
1
Hiľáková Anna
Anna Hiľáková
NEKA
97
2163
Čeľadince
Čeľadince
Čeľadince
1
Hučko Daniel
Daniel Hučko
SMER-SD
97
2164
Nižné Ladičkovce
Nižné Ladičkovce
Nižné Ladičkovce
1
Hudák Ján
Ján Hudák
NEKA
97
2165
Veľké Kršteňany
Veľké Kršteňany
Veľké Kršteňany
1
Kopál Vladimír
Vladimír Kopál
SMER-SD, SNS
97
2166
Adidovce
Adidovce
Adidovce
1
Koromház Milan
Milan Koromház
SMER-SD
97
2167
Rochovce
Rochovce
Rochovce
1
Levrinc Stanislav
Stanislav Levrinc
NÁRODNÁ KOALÍCIA, MOST-HÍD
97
2168
Havaj
Havaj
Havaj
1
Viňarský Stanislav
Stanislav Viňarský
SMER-SD, SNS
97
2169
Janovík
Janovík
Janovík
1
Žec Marián
Marián Žec
SMER-SD
97
2170
Silická Jablonica
Silická Jablonica
Silická Jablonica
1
Angyal Bartolomej
Bartolomej Angyal
MOST-HÍD
96
2171
Ivanice
Ivanice
Ivanice
1
Balyo Tibor
Tibor Balyo
NEKA
96
2172
Valice
Valice
Valice
1
Ďuriška Ján
Ján Ďuriška
NEKA
96
2173
Staškovce
Staškovce
Staškovce
1
Gojdič Peter
Peter Gojdič
NEKA
96
2174
Prosiek
Prosiek
Prosiek
1
Hamráček Peter
Peter Hamráček
SMER-SD
96
2175
Socovce
Socovce
Socovce
1
Krupcová Iveta
Iveta Krupcová
DOMA DOBRE
96
2176
Zboj
Zboj
Zboj
1
Ladomirjak Ladislav
Ladislav Ladomirjak
SMER-SD
96
2177
Horný Kalník
Horný Kalník
Horný Kalník
1
Rohoň Stanislav
Stanislav Rohoň
NEKA
96
2178
Herľany
Herľany
Herľany
1
Rusnák Slavomír
Slavomír Rusnák
NEKA
96
2179
Bielovce
Bielovce
Bielovce
1
Skladanová Irena
Irena Skladanová
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
96
2180
Vítkovce
Vítkovce
Vítkovce
1
Dirda Peter
Peter Dirda
NAJ
95
2181
Lužany
Lužany
Lužany
1
Halás Juraj
Juraj Halás
NEKA
95
2182
Lom nad Rimavicou
Lom nad Rimavicou
Lom nad Rimavicou
1
Katreniak Jozef
Jozef Katreniak
NEKA
95
2183
Vojka
Vojka
Vojka
1
Kulcsár Zsolt
Zsolt Kulcsár
SMK-MKP
95
2184
Jasenov
Jasenov
Jasenov
1
Šabak Michal
Michal Šabak
NEKA
95
2185
Luhyňa
Luhyňa
Luhyňa
1
Sedláčeková Mária
Mária Sedláčeková
KDH
95
2186
Tročany
Tročany
Tročany
1
Stavar Matúš
Matúš Stavar
MOST-HÍD
95
2187
Večelkov
Večelkov
Večelkov
1
Kovács Tibor
Tibor Kovács
SMK-MKP
94
2188
Livinské Opatovce
Livinské Opatovce
Livinské Opatovce
1
Kubrická Alena
Alena Kubrická
NEKA
94
2189
Šípkové
Šípkové
Šípkové
1
Miškufová Janka
Janka Miškufová
SMER-SD
94
2190
Muľa
Muľa
Muľa
1
Nagy Vojtech
Vojtech Nagy
NEKA
94
2191
Čabradský Vrbovok
Čabradský Vrbovok
Čabradský Vrbovok
1
Sliacky Ján
Ján Sliacky
SNS
94
2192
Ráztoka
Ráztoka
Ráztoka
1
Vaníková Zuzana
Zuzana Vaníková
SMER-SD
94
2193
Širákov
Širákov
Širákov
1
Dímik Tibor
Tibor Dímik
MOST-HÍD
93
2194
Stará Voda
Stará Voda
Stará Voda
1
Jarábek Ján
Ján Jarábek
SMER-SD
93
2195
Kručov
Kručov
Kručov
1
Kertisová Anna
Anna Kertisová
SMER-SD, SNS
93
2196
Kunešov
Kunešov
Kunešov
1
Slašťan Peter
Peter Slašťan
NEKA
93
2197
Stročín
Stročín
Stročín
1
Sluťak Tibor
Tibor Sluťak
NEKA
93
2198
Riečka
Riečka
Riečka
1
Tóth Oskár
Oskár Tóth
NEKA
93
2199
Zubné
Zubné
Zubné
1
Vasilenková Michaela
Michaela Vasilenková
NEKA
93
2200
Pinciná
Pinciná
Pinciná
1
Votoupalová Valéria
Valéria Votoupalová
NEKA
93
2201
Pichne
Pichne
Pichne
1
Baník Július
Július Baník
NEKA
92
2202
Ratkovo
Ratkovo
Ratkovo
1
Frkáň Rastislav
Rastislav Frkáň
NEKA
92
2203
Mlynárovce
Mlynárovce
Mlynárovce
1
Kidala Peter
Peter Kidala
SMER-SD
92
2204
Kochanovce
Kochanovce
Kochanovce
1
Lazoriková Jana
Jana Lazoriková
SNS
92
2205
Šandal
Šandal
Šandal
1
Mikula Jaroslav
Jaroslav Mikula
KDH
92
2206
Nižný Čaj
Nižný Čaj
Nižný Čaj
1
Obšitošová Monika
Monika Obšitošová
SMER-SD
92
2207
Orechová
Orechová
Orechová
1
Repka Rastislav
Rastislav Repka
SMER-SD
92
2208
Telince
Telince
Telince
1
Szurdi Róbert
Róbert Szurdi
NEKA
92
2209
Turá
Turá
Turá
1
Bogárová Margaréta
Margaréta Bogárová
SME RODINA
91
2210
Kravany
Kravany
Kravany
1
Capko Jaroslav
Jaroslav Capko
NEKA
91
2211
Uhliská
Uhliská
Uhliská
1
Ďurdík Ferdinand
Ferdinand Ďurdík
SNS
91
2212
Lomné
Lomné
Lomné
1
Hospodárová Ľudmila
Ľudmila Hospodárová
SMER-SD
91
2213
Trnovec
Trnovec
Trnovec
1
Kotvan Jozef
Jozef Kotvan
KDH
91
2214
Veľká Čierna
Veľká Čierna
Veľká Čierna
1
Matejička Ján
Ján Matejička
SMER-SD
91
2215
Nemcovce
Nemcovce
Nemcovce
1
Paľa Ján
Ján Paľa
NOVA
91
2216
Pochabany
Pochabany
Pochabany
1
Štrbáková Mária
Mária Štrbáková
SMER-SD
91
2217
Lúčka
Lúčka
Lúčka
1
Szabó Jozef
Jozef Szabó
NEKA
91
2218
Zemplínsky Branč
Zemplínsky Branč
Zemplínsky Branč
1
Tóth Jozef
Jozef Tóth
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
91
2219
Slanská Huta
Slanská Huta
Slanská Huta
1
Urbanová Martina
Martina Urbanová
NEKA
91
2220
Bystrá
Bystrá
Bystrá
1
Alberty Marian
Marian Alberty
NEKA
90
2221
Oľšavica
Oľšavica
Oľšavica
1
Demočko Mikuláš
Mikuláš Demočko
KDH
90
2222
Tichý Potok
Tichý Potok
Tichý Potok
1
Džugánová Ľubica
Ľubica Džugánová
KDH
90
2223
Višňové
Višňové
Višňové
1
Hluchý Pavol
Pavol Hluchý
NEKA
90
2224
Lechnica
Lechnica
Lechnica
1
Musala Jozef
Jozef Musala
SNS
90
2225
Bajka
Bajka
Bajka
1
Štrba Alojz
Alojz Štrba
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
90
2226
Poliakovce
Poliakovce
Poliakovce
1
Tvardzik Jaroslav
Jaroslav Tvardzik
SMER-SD
90
2227
Turčok
Turčok
Turčok
1
Belánová Tatiana
Tatiana Belánová
SMER-SD
89
2228
Ruský Hrabovec
Ruský Hrabovec
Ruský Hrabovec
1
Cinkanič Juraj
Juraj Cinkanič
SMER-SD
89
2229
Kurimany
Kurimany
Kurimany
1
Faltin Martin
Martin Faltin
SPOLU
89
2230
Kľak
Kľak
Kľak
1
Haring Ľuboš
Ľuboš Haring
NEKA
89
2231
Budince
Budince
Budince
1
Juhász Lóránt
Lóránt Juhász
MOST-HÍD
89
2232
Kaluža
Kaluža
Kaluža
1
Macejková Jana
Jana Macejková
NEKA
89
2233
Trstené
Trstené
Trstené
1
Naďová Anna
Anna Naďová
Šanca
89
2234
Uloža
Uloža
Uloža
1
Abrahamovský Pavol
Pavol Abrahamovský
SMER-SD
88
2235
Klin nad Bodrogom
Klin nad Bodrogom
Klin nad Bodrogom
1
Čoros Štefán
Štefán Čoros
SMK-MKP
88
2236
Levkuška
Levkuška
Levkuška
1
Cselényiová Kristína
Kristína Cselényiová
SMK-MKP, SMER-SD
88
2237
Sečianky
Sečianky
Sečianky
1
Deák Jozef
Jozef Deák
NEKA
88
2238
Chvojnica
Chvojnica
Chvojnica
1
Dobrotka Branislav
Branislav Dobrotka
NEKA
88
2239
Hrašné
Hrašné
Hrašné
1
Hučko Pavel
Pavel Hučko
SNS
88
2240
Buglovce
Buglovce
Buglovce
1
Koňak Vincent
Vincent Koňak
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
88
2241
Ľudovítová
Ľudovítová
Ľudovítová
1
Kováčová Renáta
Renáta Kováčová
SMER-SD
88
2242
Výrava
Výrava
Výrava
1
Kurťaková Monika
Monika Kurťaková
NEKA
88
2243
Vlkyňa
Vlkyňa
Vlkyňa
1
Ujj Gejza
Gejza Ujj
NEKA
88
2244
Baláže
Baláže
Baláže
1
Chaban Róbert
Róbert Chaban
NEKA
87
2245
Dolný Badín
Dolný Badín
Dolný Badín
1
Jaďuďová Mária
Mária Jaďuďová
SMER-SD, SNS, SMS
87
2246
Dražice
Dražice
Dražice
1
Kovács Krisztián
Krisztián Kovács
SMK-MKP
87
2247
Hnojné
Hnojné
Hnojné
1
Kráľová Helena
Helena Kráľová
SMER-SD
87
2248
Virt
Virt
Virt
1
Lengyel Ladislav
Ladislav Lengyel
MOST-HÍD
87
2249
Vyšný Hrabovec
Vyšný Hrabovec
Vyšný Hrabovec
1
Sipľaková Monika
Monika Sipľaková
SMER-SD, SNS
87
2250
Stránska
Stránska
Stránska
1
Šmíro Martin
Martin Šmíro
NEKA
87
2251
Nevidzany
Nevidzany
Nevidzany
1
Vrecková Beata
Beata Vrecková
SMER-SD
87
2252
Vyšné Valice
Vyšné Valice
Vyšné Valice
1
Záhorský Ján
Ján Záhorský
MOST-HÍD
87
2253
Hosťovce
Hosťovce
Hosťovce
1
Béres Tibor
Tibor Béres
SMK-MKP
86
2254
Kurimka
Kurimka
Kurimka
1
Božík Ján
Ján Božík
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
86
2255
Budiná
Budiná
Budiná
1
Čerpák Marian
Marian Čerpák
SMER-SD, SNS, DOMA DOBRE
86
2256
Turík
Turík
Turík
1
Hatiar Vladimír
Vladimír Hatiar
NEKA
86
2257
Nižný Mirošov
Nižný Mirošov
Nižný Mirošov
1
Hrešková Anna
Anna Hrešková
MOST-HÍD
86
2258
Stretava
Stretava
Stretava
1
Hudy Roman
Roman Hudy
NEKA
86
2259
Kociha
Kociha
Kociha
1
Klimová Tatiana
Tatiana Klimová
SMER-SD
86
2260
Abrahámovce
Abrahámovce
Abrahámovce
1
Lapko Stanislav
Stanislav Lapko
NEKA
86
2261
Beňatina
Beňatina
Beňatina
1
Minčák Štefan
Štefan Minčák
SMER-SD
86
2262
Koňuš
Koňuš
Koňuš
1
Šabáková Kvetoslava
Kvetoslava Šabáková
NEKA
86
2263
Frička
Frička
Frička
1
Sivák Martin
Martin Sivák
SPOLU
86
2264
Budiš
Budiš
Budiš
1
Erteľová Ivana
Ivana Erteľová
SMER-SD
85
2265
Rešov
Rešov
Rešov
1
Jamroškovičová Helena
Helena Jamroškovičová
MOST-HÍD, SNS, KDH, SOĽ
85
2266
Janice
Janice
Janice
1
Martinovicsová Marta
Marta Martinovicsová
SMK-MKP, SRK
85
2267
Dúbravica
Dúbravica
Dúbravica
1
Slobodníková Janka
Janka Slobodníková
SMER-SD
85
2268
Sklabinský Podzámok
Sklabinský Podzámok
Sklabinský Podzámok
1
Drobková Božena
Božena Drobková
SMER-SD
84
2269
Radvanovce
Radvanovce
Radvanovce
1
Kerestešová Ľudmila
Ľudmila Kerestešová
SMER-SD
84
2270
Nižný Komárnik
Nižný Komárnik
Nižný Komárnik
1
Leščišinová Jana
Jana Leščišinová
SNS, SMER-SD
84
2271
Malatíny
Malatíny
Malatíny
1
Podhorány Jaroslav
Jaroslav Podhorány
NÁRODNÁ KOALÍCIA
84
2272
Trsťany
Trsťany
Trsťany
1
Pupala Rudolf
Rudolf Pupala
NEKA
84
2273
Blatné Revištia
Blatné Revištia
Blatné Revištia
1
Seman Gabriel
Gabriel Seman
SMER-SD
84
2274
Modrovka
Modrovka
Modrovka
1
Balaj Vladimír
Vladimír Balaj
NEKA
83
2275
Hendrichovce
Hendrichovce
Hendrichovce
1
Martaus Martin
Martin Martaus
KDH
83
2276
Nižná Boca
Nižná Boca
Nižná Boca
1
Skusilová Silvia
Silvia Skusilová
NEKA
83
2277
Jasenovce
Jasenovce
Jasenovce
1
Trybula Ladislav
Ladislav Trybula
SMER-SD, SNS
83
2278
Černina
Černina
Černina
1
Žinčáková Silvia
Silvia Žinčáková
SMER-SD
83
2279
Vyšný Čaj
Vyšný Čaj
Vyšný Čaj
1
Borovský Vincent
Vincent Borovský
SMER-SD
82
2280
Čukalovce
Čukalovce
Čukalovce
1
Cima Ľuboš
Ľuboš Cima
NEKA
82
2281
Kožuchov
Kožuchov
Kožuchov
1
Köver Gejza
Gejza Köver
SMER-SD
82
2282
Iňa
Iňa
Iňa
1
Rosipal Jozef
Jozef Rosipal
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
82
2283
Stebnícka Huta
Stebnícka Huta
Stebnícka Huta
1
Šiba Gabriel
Gabriel Šiba
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
82
2284
Stakčínska Roztoka
Stakčínska Roztoka
Stakčínska Roztoka
1
Stošek Ján
Ján Stošek
NEKA
82
2285
Bulhary
Bulhary
Bulhary
1
Szakó Dezider
Dezider Szakó
SMK-MKP
82
2286
Petrovce
Petrovce
Petrovce
1
Tomčo Pavel
Pavel Tomčo
SMER-SD
82
2287
Vyšné Nemecké
Vyšné Nemecké
Vyšné Nemecké
1
Zuza Peter
Peter Zuza
NEKA
82
2288
Bottovo
Bottovo
Bottovo
1
Baláková Andrea
Andrea Baláková
NEKA
81
2289
Vaľkovňa
Vaľkovňa
Vaľkovňa
1
Bobáková Mária
Mária Bobáková
SZS
81
2290
Vyšné Ladičkovce
Vyšné Ladičkovce
Vyšné Ladičkovce
1
Bobaľová Martina
Martina Bobaľová
SMER-SD
81
2291
Dekýš
Dekýš
Dekýš
1
Bucha Jozef
Jozef Bucha
SMER-SD, SNS
81
2292
Inovce
Inovce
Inovce
1
Chrapovič Ján
Ján Chrapovič
SZS
81
2293
Fekišovce
Fekišovce
Fekišovce
1
Fedorová Miloslava
Miloslava Fedorová
SMER-SD
81
2294
Potônske Lúky
Potônske Lúky
Potônske Lúky
1
Flaška Leonard
Leonard Flaška
NEKA
81
2295
Nižná Voľa
Nižná Voľa
Nižná Voľa
1
Kaščák Marcel
Marcel Kaščák
NEKA
81
2296
Rykynčice
Rykynčice
Rykynčice
1
Nemčovská Eva
Eva Nemčovská
SaS, OĽaNO
81
2297
Muránska Zdychava
Muránska Zdychava
Muránska Zdychava
1
Oravec Jaroslav
Jaroslav Oravec
SMER-SD
81
2298
Bodorová
Bodorová
Bodorová
1
Pagáčová Jana
Jana Pagáčová
SNS
81
2299
Topoľa
Topoľa
Topoľa
1
Bobriková Mária
Mária Bobriková
SMER-SD
80
2300
Rakša
Rakša
Rakša
1
Gajdicová Eva
Eva Gajdicová
DOMA DOBRE
80
2301
Belín
Belín
Belín
1
Očenáš Ivan
Ivan Očenáš
SMER-SD
80
2302
Jalšovík
Jalšovík
Jalšovík
1
Vicianová Adriana
Adriana Vicianová
SMER-SD
80
2303
Červený Kláštor
Červený Kláštor
Červený Kláštor
1
Džurný Štefan
Štefan Džurný
SMER-SD
79
2304
Lacková
Lacková
Lacková
1
Gallík Marek
Marek Gallík
NEKA
79
2305
Turecká
Turecká
Turecká
1
Janovec Ivan
Ivan Janovec
NEKA
79
2306
Šarišský Štiavnik
Šarišský Štiavnik
Šarišský Štiavnik
1
Kimák Michal
Michal Kimák
MOST-HÍD
79
2307
Gribov
Gribov
Gribov
1
Mulík Štefan
Štefan Mulík
SMER-SD, SNS
79
2308
Medovarce
Medovarce
Medovarce
1
Plachý Pavel
Pavel Plachý
NEKA
79
2309
Petrova Lehota
Petrova Lehota
Petrova Lehota
1
Rožánek Radko
Radko Rožánek
SMER-SD
79
2310
Pečenice
Pečenice
Pečenice
1
Valko Štefan
Štefan Valko
KDH
79
2311
Pusté Pole
Pusté Pole
Pusté Pole
1
Andraščík Ondrej
Ondrej Andraščík
NEKA
78
2312
Rovňany
Rovňany
Rovňany
1
Cabanová Jana
Jana Cabanová
SMER-SD
78
2313
Uličské Krivé
Uličské Krivé
Uličské Krivé
1
Cogan Juraj
Juraj Cogan
NOVA
78
2314
Kečkovce
Kečkovce
Kečkovce
1
Feňová Jana
Jana Feňová
MOST-HÍD
78
2315
Brežany
Brežany
Brežany
1
Gumanová Mária
Mária Gumanová
NEKA
78
2316
Abramová
Abramová
Abramová
1
Hrivnák Ľubomír
Ľubomír Hrivnák
NEKA
78
2317
Meliata
Meliata
Meliata
1
Husaník Csaba
Csaba Husaník
MOST-HÍD
78
2318
Harhaj
Harhaj
Harhaj
1
Jantek Maroš
Maroš Jantek
KDH
78
2319
Štefanovce
Štefanovce
Štefanovce
1
Kolarčík František
František Kolarčík
KDH
78
2320
Gočaltovo
Gočaltovo
Gočaltovo
1
Pavlíková Jarmila
Jarmila Pavlíková
NEKA
78
2321
Višňov
Višňov
Višňov
1
Pejová Marta
Marta Pejová
SMER-SD
78
2322
Brutovce
Brutovce
Brutovce
1
Petreková Mária
Mária Petreková
SMER-SD
78
2323
Senné
Senné
Senné
1
Ragač Ján
Ján Ragač
SMER-SD
78
2324
Bžany
Bžany
Bžany
1
Vrábeľ Ladislav
Ladislav Vrábeľ
SNS
78
2325
Zlatno
Zlatno
Zlatno
1
Zeman Martin
Martin Zeman
NEKA
78
2326
Cakov
Cakov
Cakov
1
Bari Karol
Karol Bari
MOST-HÍD
77
2327
Štvrtok
Štvrtok
Štvrtok
1
Habdák Pavol
Pavol Habdák
SMER-SD
77
2328
Muránska Lehota
Muránska Lehota
Muránska Lehota
1
Marčák Miloslav
Miloslav Marčák
NEKA
77
2329
Drňa
Drňa
Drňa
1
Vincze Endre
Endre Vincze
MOST-HÍD
77
2330
Uzovské Pekľany
Uzovské Pekľany
Uzovské Pekľany
1
Gruška Marek
Marek Gruška
NEKA
76
2331
Vislava
Vislava
Vislava
1
Haňak Milan
Milan Haňak
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
76
2332
Vlača
Vlača
Vlača
1
Kľučar Michal
Michal Kľučar
SMER-SD
76
2333
Vyšné nad Hronom
Vyšné nad Hronom
Vyšné nad Hronom
1
Madarásová Eva
Eva Madarásová
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
76
2334
Tatranská Javorina
Tatranská Javorina
Tatranská Javorina
1
Pitoňáková Alena
Alena Pitoňáková
NEKA
76
2335
Kolibabovce
Kolibabovce
Kolibabovce
1
Pokrivňáková Mária
Mária Pokrivňáková
SMER-SD
76
2336
Petrikovce
Petrikovce
Petrikovce
1
Vadasová Mária
Mária Vadasová
SMER-SD
76
2337
Dlžín
Dlžín
Dlžín
1
Adamec František
František Adamec
NEKA
75
2338
Jabloňovce
Jabloňovce
Jabloňovce
1
Hindi Igor
Igor Hindi
NEKA
75
2339
Lipové
Lipové
Lipové
1
Kovácsová Dáša
Dáša Kovácsová
NEKA
75
2340
Bátorová
Bátorová
Bátorová
1
Máth Ján
Ján Máth
NEKA
75
2341
Stebník
Stebník
Stebník
1
Mlynár Slavomír
Slavomír Mlynár
NEKA
75
2342
Malé Kozmálovce
Malé Kozmálovce
Malé Kozmálovce
1
Pisch Ladislav
Ladislav Pisch
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
75
2343
Belince
Belince
Belince
1
Varga Ľubomír
Ľubomír Varga
SMER-SD
75
2344
Kolbovce
Kolbovce
Kolbovce
1
Antoš Marek
Marek Antoš
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
74
2345
Klenov
Klenov
Klenov
1
Bogdaňová Kamila
Kamila Bogdaňová
NEKA
74
2346
Turčiansky Ďur
Turčiansky Ďur
Turčiansky Ďur
1
Hanesová Viera
Viera Hanesová
NEKA
74
2347
Poľanovce
Poľanovce
Poľanovce
1
Kaľavský Jozef
Jozef Kaľavský
KDH
74
2348
Dolné Zahorany
Dolné Zahorany
Dolné Zahorany
1
Mezőová Izabela
Izabela Mezőová
SMK-MKP
74
2349
Kozelník
Kozelník
Kozelník
1
Petáková Eva
Eva Petáková
SMER-SD, SNS
74
2350
Krivoklát
Krivoklát
Krivoklát
1
Prekopová Mária
Mária Prekopová
NEKA
74
2351
Dúbrava
Dúbrava
Dúbrava
1
Šimon František
František Šimon
SNS
74
2352
Čelkova Lehota
Čelkova Lehota
Čelkova Lehota
1
Čelko Juraj
Juraj Čelko
SMER-SD
73
2353
Mošurov
Mošurov
Mošurov
1
Chlebuš Ondrej
Ondrej Chlebuš
NEKA
73
2354
Dolný Chotár
Dolný Chotár
Dolný Chotár
1
Dora František
František Dora
MOST-HÍD
73
2355
Šípkov
Šípkov
Šípkov
1
Hollý Eduard
Eduard Hollý
SNS
73
2356
Solčianky
Solčianky
Solčianky
1
Krištof Juraj
Juraj Krištof
NEKA
73
2357
Rašice
Rašice
Rašice
1
Miklós Aladár
Aladár Miklós
SMK-MKP
73
2358
Koláre
Koláre
Koláre
1
Poboriová Renáta
Renáta Poboriová
MOST-HÍD
73
2359
Opiná
Opiná
Opiná
1
Taiš Imrich
Imrich Taiš
SMER-SD
73
2360
Nemečky
Nemečky
Nemečky
1
Uhlárová Viera
Viera Uhlárová
NEKA
73
2361
Oľšavka
Oľšavka
Oľšavka
1
Biroš Ján
Ján Biroš
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD
72
2362
Zalaba
Zalaba
Zalaba
1
Bögi Pathó Melinda
Melinda Bögi Pathó
SMK-MKP
72
2363
Malužiná
Malužiná
Malužiná
1
Chytil Břetislav
Břetislav Chytil
NEKA
72
2364
Malé Ludince
Malé Ludince
Malé Ludince
1
Csenger Beáta
Beáta Csenger
NEKA
72
2365
Rakovčík
Rakovčík
Rakovčík
1
Horvatová Iveta
Iveta Horvatová
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
72
2366
Slizké
Slizké
Slizké
1
Sekrénešová Marcela
Marcela Sekrénešová
SMER-SD
72
2367
Hrušovo
Hrušovo
Hrušovo
1
Sklenár Ján
Ján Sklenár
SMER-SD
72
2368
Porúbka
Porúbka
Porúbka
1
Stašová Martina
Martina Stašová
NEKA
72
2369
Dubová
Dubová
Dubová
1
Vaňušaník Miloš
Miloš Vaňušaník
SNS, MOST-HÍD, SME RODINA
72
2370
Šašová
Šašová
Šašová
1
Vargovčík Jozef
Jozef Vargovčík
SMER-SD
72
2371
Giglovce
Giglovce
Giglovce
1
Bochová Zuzana
Zuzana Bochová
SMER-SD
71
2372
Soboš
Soboš
Soboš
1
Ivančová Ivana
Ivana Ivančová
SMER-SD
71
2373
Petrovce
Petrovce
Petrovce
1
Köböl Gyula
Gyula Köböl
SMK-MKP
71
2374
Rokytovce
Rokytovce
Rokytovce
1
Palejová Viera
Viera Palejová
SMER-SD
71
2375
Suchá Dolina
Suchá Dolina
Suchá Dolina
1
Petrenčáková Katarína
Katarína Petrenčáková
KDH
71
2376
Dedačov
Dedačov
Dedačov
1
Pichoňský Peter
Peter Pichoňský
SMER-SD, SNS
71
2377
Seniakovce
Seniakovce
Seniakovce
1
Pončák Jozef
Jozef Pončák
SNS
71
2378
Dolná Ves
Dolná Ves
Dolná Ves
1
Pračko Milan
Milan Pračko
NEKA
71
2379
Husák
Husák
Husák
1
Copák Michal
Michal Copák
NEKA
70
2380
Horný Badín
Horný Badín
Horný Badín
1
Hnilicová Mária
Mária Hnilicová
KDH
70
2381
Hronská Breznica
Hronská Breznica
Hronská Breznica
1
Kanda Igor
Igor Kanda
NEKA
70
2382
Osadné
Osadné
Osadné
1
Mikuláško Róbert
Róbert Mikuláško
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
70
2383
Ďurková
Ďurková
Ďurková
1
Opinová Ivana
Ivana Opinová
KDH
70
2384
Remeniny
Remeniny
Remeniny
1
Pasternák Jaroslav
Jaroslav Pasternák
SNS
70
2385
Ľuboriečka
Ľuboriečka
Ľuboriečka
1
Žilka Ján
Ján Žilka
SNS
70
2386
Slatina
Slatina
Slatina
1
Bazsó Árpád
Árpád Bazsó
SMK-MKP
69
2387
Ardovo
Ardovo
Ardovo
1
Fábián Daniel
Daniel Fábián
NEKA
69
2388
Tomášovce
Tomášovce
Tomášovce
1
Gyurán Vojtech
Vojtech Gyurán
MOST-HÍD
69
2389
Hradište
Hradište
Hradište
1
Iskrová Nataša
Nataša Iskrová
SMER-SD
69
2390
Koválovec
Koválovec
Koválovec
1
Renováček Patrik
Patrik Renováček
NEKA
69
2391
Bacúrov
Bacúrov
Bacúrov
1
Zlámalová Katarína
Katarína Zlámalová
SMER-SD, SNS
69
2392
Varadka
Varadka
Varadka
1
Chudíková Sylvia
Sylvia Chudíková
MOST-HÍD
68
2393
Malá Lodina
Malá Lodina
Malá Lodina
1
Fečková Adriána
Adriána Fečková
KDH
68
2394
Žemliare
Žemliare
Žemliare
1
Gubíková Andrea
Andrea Gubíková
SMK-MKP
68
2395
Súdovce
Súdovce
Súdovce
1
Hanuliaková Andrea
Andrea Hanuliaková
SMER-SD
68
2396
Varechovce
Varechovce
Varechovce
1
Hudák Milan
Milan Hudák
SMER-SD, SNS
68
2397
Zbojné
Zbojné
Zbojné
1
Koščová Anna
Anna Koščová
SMER-SD
68
2398
Rudno
Rudno
Rudno
1
Lichnerová Zdena
Zdena Lichnerová
NEKA
68
2399
Studená
Studená
Studená
1
Magová Eva
Eva Magová
NEKA
68
2400
Podkylava
Podkylava
Podkylava
1
Morihladko Ján
Ján Morihladko
NEKA
68
2401
Kyselica
Kyselica
Kyselica
1
Orosz Ágošton Erika
Erika Orosz Ágošton
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
68
2402
Byšta
Byšta
Byšta
1
Palinský Radoslav
Radoslav Palinský
NEKA
68
2403
Gruzovce
Gruzovce
Gruzovce
1
Petík Martin
Martin Petík
SMER-SD
68
2404
Vršatské Podhradie
Vršatské Podhradie
Vršatské Podhradie
1
Remiš Peter
Peter Remiš
SMER-SD
68
2405
Malá Čalomija
Malá Čalomija
Malá Čalomija
1
Šimko Ján
Ján Šimko
SMER-SD
68
2406
Kesovce
Kesovce
Kesovce
1
Szajkó Aladár
Aladár Szajkó
SMK-MKP
68
2407
Koceľovce
Koceľovce
Koceľovce
1
Vojtko Peter
Peter Vojtko
SME RODINA
68
2408
Slančík
Slančík
Slančík
1
Bačo Ján
Ján Bačo
NEKA
67
2409
Dulovo
Dulovo
Dulovo
1
Balážová Katarína
Katarína Balážová
MOST-HÍD
67
2410
Slovenské Krivé
Slovenské Krivé
Slovenské Krivé
1
Balica Marek
Marek Balica
MOST-HÍD
67
2411
Valkovce
Valkovce
Valkovce
1
Chrzan Ján
Ján Chrzan
MOST-HÍD, SNS
67
2412
Lula
Lula
Lula
1
Farkašová Mária
Mária Farkašová
SNS, SMER-SD
67
2413
Domadice
Domadice
Domadice
1
Foltánová Antónia
Antónia Foltánová
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
67
2414
Baďan
Baďan
Baďan
1
Kuková Ľubica
Ľubica Kuková
SMER-SD, SNS
67
2415
Ďurďoš
Ďurďoš
Ďurďoš
1
Mikeľ Miroslav
Miroslav Mikeľ
SME RODINA
67
2416
Silická Brezová
Silická Brezová
Silická Brezová
1
Sanislóová Alžbeta
Alžbeta Sanislóová
NEKA
67
2417
Huty
Huty
Huty
1
Staš Juraj
Juraj Staš
SMER-SD
67
2418
Krivé
Krivé
Krivé
1
Steranka Ján
Ján Steranka
SMER-SD
67
2419
Močiar
Močiar
Močiar
1
Vančová Adriana
Adriana Vančová
SMER-SD, SNS
67
2420
Lúčky
Lúčky
Lúčky
1
Závadský Vladimír
Vladimír Závadský
NEKA
67
2421
Ratvaj
Ratvaj
Ratvaj
1
Juneková Monika
Monika Juneková
KDH
66
2422
Skerešovo
Skerešovo
Skerešovo
1
Kalinová Alena
Alena Kalinová
SMER-SD
66
2423
Biskupová
Biskupová
Biskupová
1
Knížat Stanislav
Stanislav Knížat
SNS
66
2424
Bohunice
Bohunice
Bohunice
1
Rišková Vladimíra
Vladimíra Rišková
NEKA
66
2425
Čierny Potok
Čierny Potok
Čierny Potok
1
Šufliarska Svetlana
Svetlana Šufliarska
SMER-SD
66
2426
Vieska nad Blhom
Vieska nad Blhom
Vieska nad Blhom
1
Bodon Július
Július Bodon
MOST-HÍD
65
2427
Porostov
Porostov
Porostov
1
Hreščák Miroslav
Miroslav Hreščák
NEKA
65
2428
Dolné Strháre
Dolné Strháre
Dolné Strháre
1
Hudecová Gabriela
Gabriela Hudecová
SMER-SD, SNS
65
2429
Osádka
Osádka
Osádka
1
Jurák Miroslav
Miroslav Jurák
SMER-SD
65
2430
Černochov
Černochov
Černochov
1
Kálmánová Angela
Angela Kálmánová
SMER-SD
65
2431
Blatná Polianka
Blatná Polianka
Blatná Polianka
1
Kontra Michal
Michal Kontra
SMER-SD
65
2432
Horné Mladonice
Horné Mladonice
Horné Mladonice
1
Korčoková Erika
Erika Korčoková
SMER-SD
65
2433
Nandraž
Nandraž
Nandraž
1
Laciak Marian
Marian Laciak
SMER-SD
65
2434
Stará Lehota
Stará Lehota
Stará Lehota
1
Michalka Peter
Peter Michalka
SMER-SD
65
2435
Laškovce
Laškovce
Laškovce
1
Miker Marek
Marek Miker
SRK
65
2436
Fijaš
Fijaš
Fijaš
1
Tchuriková Jana
Jana Tchuriková
SMER-SD
65
2437
Bobrovník
Bobrovník
Bobrovník
1
Bažíková Jana
Jana Bažíková
NEKA
64
2438
Roškovce
Roškovce
Roškovce
1
Čeremeta Milan
Milan Čeremeta
SNS
64
2439
Vyšný Kazimír
Vyšný Kazimír
Vyšný Kazimír
1
Duda Michal
Michal Duda
SMER-SD, SNS
64
2440
Strihovce
Strihovce
Strihovce
1
Ihnatková Iveta
Iveta Ihnatková
SNS
64
2441
Horná Strehová
Horná Strehová
Horná Strehová
1
Kukučková Jana
Jana Kukučková
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
64
2442
Orávka
Orávka
Orávka
1
Lichanec Ján
Ján Lichanec
SMER-SD
64
2443
Pokryváč
Pokryváč
Pokryváč
1
Lupták Miroslav
Miroslav Lupták
NEKA
64
2444
Ozdín
Ozdín
Ozdín
1
Salva Pavel
Pavel Salva
KDH, SNS
64
2445
Folkušová
Folkušová
Folkušová
1
Sopóci Milan
Milan Sopóci
NEKA
64
2446
Starý Hrádok
Starý Hrádok
Starý Hrádok
1
Szabóová Helena
Helena Szabóová
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
64
2447
Vyšná Jedľová
Vyšná Jedľová
Vyšná Jedľová
1
Čepan Miroslav
Miroslav Čepan
NEKA
63
2448
Svrbice
Svrbice
Svrbice
1
Hromádka Vladimír
Vladimír Hromádka
SMER-SD
63
2449
Markuška
Markuška
Markuška
1
Lipták Ondrej
Ondrej Lipták
SNS
63
2450
Vysočany
Vysočany
Vysočany
1
Sečanský Ivan
Ivan Sečanský
SMER-SD
63
2451
Uňatín
Uňatín
Uňatín
1
Sedmáková Lenka
Lenka Sedmáková
NEKA
63
2452
Muránska Huta
Muránska Huta
Muránska Huta
1
Szentandrássi Marian
Marian Szentandrássi
NEKA
63
2453
Vyšná Boca
Vyšná Boca
Vyšná Boca
1
Trégerová Ľubica
Ľubica Trégerová
SMER-SD
63
2454
Nižné Repaše
Nižné Repaše
Nižné Repaše
1
Vrabľová Marta
Marta Vrabľová
SMER-SD
63
2455
Krajná Poľana
Krajná Poľana
Krajná Poľana
1
Feciľak Jozef
Jozef Feciľak
SMER-SD, SNS
62
2456
Voľa
Voľa
Voľa
1
Gajdoš Štefan
Štefan Gajdoš
SMER-SD
62
2457
Hraničné
Hraničné
Hraničné
1
Pokrivčák Miroslav
Miroslav Pokrivčák
SMER-SD
62
2458
Libichava
Libichava
Libichava
1
Sitárová Ingrid
Ingrid Sitárová
SMER-SD
62
2459
Lišov
Lišov
Lišov
1
Školník Marián
Marián Školník
SMER-SD
62
2460
Hubovo
Hubovo
Hubovo
1
Gencsi Gabriel
Gabriel Gencsi
SMK-MKP
61
2461
Horný Tisovník
Horný Tisovník
Horný Tisovník
1
Kľuka Ján
Ján Kľuka
SMER-SD, SNS
61
2462
Ábelová
Ábelová
Ábelová
1
Maslen Jaroslav
Jaroslav Maslen
SMER-SD
61
2463
Lažany
Lažany
Lažany
1
Nazarej Peter
Peter Nazarej
NEKA
61
2464
Mičakovce
Mičakovce
Mičakovce
1
Andrijko Pavel
Pavel Andrijko
KDH, MOST-HÍD, SNS
60
2465
Seľany
Seľany
Seľany
1
Celeng Pavel
Pavel Celeng
SMER-SD
60
2466
Košický Klečenov
Košický Klečenov
Košický Klečenov
1
Kmec Michal
Michal Kmec
SMER-SD
60
2467
Kecerovský Lipovec
Kecerovský Lipovec
Kecerovský Lipovec
1
Ondrík Emil
Emil Ondrík
SMER-SD
60
2468
Lukovištia
Lukovištia
Lukovištia
1
Segedyová Alena
Alena Segedyová
SMER-SD
60
2469
Ižkovce
Ižkovce
Ižkovce
1
Šipoš Štefan
Štefan Šipoš
MOST-HÍD
60
2470
Bodzianske Lúky
Bodzianske Lúky
Bodzianske Lúky
1
Aradi Monika
Monika Aradi
SMK-MKP
59
2471
Sása
Sása
Sása
1
Bystránová Marta
Marta Bystránová
SMER-SD
59
2472
Chudá Lehota
Chudá Lehota
Chudá Lehota
1
Daniš Milan
Milan Daniš
SMER-SD
59
2473
Drábsko
Drábsko
Drábsko
1
Grgačová Kocová Martina
Martina Grgačová Kocová
SNS
59
2474
Pinkovce
Pinkovce
Pinkovce
1
Kočiš Ján
Ján Kočiš
SMER-SD
59
2475
Svinice
Svinice
Svinice
1
Kondásová Magdaléna
Magdaléna Kondásová
SMK-MKP
59
2476
Bzovská Lehôtka
Bzovská Lehôtka
Bzovská Lehôtka
1
Kubík Martin
Martin Kubík
SNS
59
2477
Ruská Kajňa
Ruská Kajňa
Ruská Kajňa
1
Kuzmová Anna
Anna Kuzmová
SMER-SD
59
2478
Brieštie
Brieštie
Brieštie
1
Lichnerová Žaneta
Žaneta Lichnerová
SMER-SD
59
2479
Karlová
Karlová
Karlová
1
Malatová Adriana
Adriana Malatová
SMER-SD
59
2480
Čičmany
Čičmany
Čičmany
1
Michalíková Iveta
Iveta Michalíková
SNS
59
2481
Ordzovany
Ordzovany
Ordzovany
1
Mlynarčíková Andrea
Andrea Mlynarčíková
SNS
59
2482
Prša
Prša
Prša
1
Nagy Gábor
Gábor Nagy
NEKA
59
2483
Vyšný Kručov
Vyšný Kručov
Vyšný Kručov
1
Novotná Emília
Emília Novotná
SMER-SD, SNS
59
2484
Ďurďové
Ďurďové
Ďurďové
1
Ondrásky Anton
Anton Ondrásky
NEKA
59
2485
Drienčany
Drienčany
Drienčany
1
Švoňava Peter
Peter Švoňava
SNS
59
2486
Záborie
Záborie
Záborie
1
Záborský Ján
Ján Záborský
NEKA
59
2487
Chrťany
Chrťany
Chrťany
1
Belov Ján
Ján Belov
SMER-SD
58
2488
Trnovo
Trnovo
Trnovo
1
Buocik Martin
Martin Buocik
NEKA
58
2489
Glabušovce
Glabušovce
Glabušovce
1
Chudý Štefan
Štefan Chudý
NEKA
58
2490
Trebejov
Trebejov
Trebejov
1
Cibuľáková Štefánia
Štefánia Cibuľáková
KDH
58
2491
Žiar
Žiar
Žiar
1
Csizmadia Zoltán
Zoltán Csizmadia
NEKA
58
2492
Čierna Lehota
Čierna Lehota
Čierna Lehota
1
Horák Dušan
Dušan Horák
SNS
58
2493
Záskalie
Záskalie
Záskalie
1
Koleno František
František Koleno
SMER-SD
58
2494
Ľutov
Ľutov
Ľutov
1
Korbel Marian
Marian Korbel
SaS, OĽaNO
58
2495
Hodejovec
Hodejovec
Hodejovec
1
Kovács Zoltán
Zoltán Kovács
NEKA
58
2496
Motyčky
Motyčky
Motyčky
1
Lacko Maroš
Maroš Lacko
SMER-SD
58
2497
Baldovce
Baldovce
Baldovce
1
Mlynár Jozef
Jozef Mlynár
NEKA
58
2498
Žíp
Žíp
Žíp
1
Simon Béla
Béla Simon
SMK-MKP
58
2499
Chrastince
Chrastince
Chrastince
1
Varga Jozef
Jozef Varga
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
58
2500
Horné Zahorany
Horné Zahorany
Horné Zahorany
1
Vysokaiová Zuzana
Zuzana Vysokaiová
SNS
58
2501
Vyšný Tvarožec
Vyšný Tvarožec
Vyšný Tvarožec
1
Balaščák Jozef
Jozef Balaščák
SMER-SD
57
2502
Ortuťová
Ortuťová
Ortuťová
1
Čisár Ján
Ján Čisár
MOST-HÍD
57
2503
Tovarnianska Polianka
Tovarnianska Polianka
Tovarnianska Polianka
1
Kerčák Marián
Marián Kerčák
SMER-SD
57
2504
Malé Borové
Malé Borové
Malé Borové
1
Kováč Miroslav
Miroslav Kováč
NÁRODNÁ KOALÍCIA
57
2505
Bobrovček
Bobrovček
Bobrovček
1
Staroň Ladislav
Ladislav Staroň
NEKA
57
2506
Jestice
Jestice
Jestice
1
Zagyiová Katarína
Katarína Zagyiová
SMK-MKP
57
2507
Krušinec
Krušinec
Krušinec
1
Bochin Viktor
Viktor Bochin
SNS
56
2508
Palota
Palota
Palota
1
Bomberovič Vasiľ
Vasiľ Bomberovič
SMER-SD
56
2509
Píla
Píla
Píla
1
Čižmárik Eugen
Eugen Čižmárik
NEKA
56
2510
Stráňany
Stráňany
Stráňany
1
Kravčáková Viera
Viera Kravčáková
SMER-SD
56
2511
Polichno
Polichno
Polichno
1
Kyseľ Pavel
Pavel Kyseľ
SMER-SD, DOMA DOBRE
56
2512
Livina
Livina
Livina
1
Petrejeová Jana
Jana Petrejeová
SMER-SD
56
2513
Beharovce
Beharovce
Beharovce
1
Škotková Zuzana
Zuzana Škotková
SNS
56
2514
Malá Poľana
Malá Poľana
Malá Poľana
1
Bandiová Anna
Anna Bandiová
SNS
55
2515
Ležiachov
Ležiachov
Ležiachov
1
Michálková Katarína
Katarína Michálková
NEKA
55
2516
Svidnička
Svidnička
Svidnička
1
Paňková Anna
Anna Paňková
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
55
2517
Ruský Potok
Ruský Potok
Ruský Potok
1
Paraska Veronika
Veronika Paraska
SNS
55
2518
Tekolďany
Tekolďany
Tekolďany
1
Rolincová Alena
Alena Rolincová
SMER-SD
55
2519
Stretavka
Stretavka
Stretavka
1
Šarocký Matej
Matej Šarocký
Šanca
55
2520
Baňa
Baňa
Baňa
1
Šlang František
František Šlang
SMER-SD, SNS
55
2521
Bočiar
Bočiar
Bočiar
1
Szabóová Elena
Elena Szabóová
NEKA
55
2522
Drienovo
Drienovo
Drienovo
1
Drígeľová Ivana
Ivana Drígeľová
SMER-SD
54
2523
Sukov
Sukov
Sukov
1
Jedináková Alena
Alena Jedináková
SMER-SD
54
2524
Korejovce
Korejovce
Korejovce
1
Kapa Jaroslav
Jaroslav Kapa
MOST-HÍD
54
2525
Malé Straciny
Malé Straciny
Malé Straciny
1
Káššayová Tatiana
Tatiana Káššayová
SMER-SD, MOST-HÍD
54
2526
Stankovce
Stankovce
Stankovce
1
Krucovčin Ján
Ján Krucovčin
NEKA
54
2527
Padarovce
Padarovce
Padarovce
1
Polóni Peter
Peter Polóni
VÁŠ KRAJ
54
2528
Svätuš
Svätuš
Svätuš
1
Širochman Michal
Michal Širochman
SMER-SD
54
2529
Podskalie
Podskalie
Podskalie
1
Dočekalová Zuzana
Zuzana Dočekalová
NEKA
53
2530
Konrádovce
Konrádovce
Konrádovce
1
Karkus Tivadar
Tivadar Karkus
MOST-HÍD
53
2531
Štefurov
Štefurov
Štefurov
1
Rišková Jana
Jana Rišková
MOST-HÍD
53
2532
Ruská Bystrá
Ruská Bystrá
Ruská Bystrá
1
Sakulič Ján
Ján Sakulič
SMER-SD
53
2533
Daletice
Daletice
Daletice
1
Ščavnický Daniel
Daniel Ščavnický
SMER-SD
53
2534
Jasenovo
Jasenovo
Jasenovo
1
Škorvánek Ján
Ján Škorvánek
SMER-SD, SNS
53
2535
Sejkov
Sejkov
Sejkov
1
Tokár Peter
Peter Tokár
KDH
53
2536
Chvalová
Chvalová
Chvalová
1
Vaculčiak Vladimír
Vladimír Vaculčiak
SMER-SD
53
2537
Mládzovo
Mládzovo
Mládzovo
1
Čičmanec Miroslav
Miroslav Čičmanec
SMER-SD
52
2538
Hačava
Hačava
Hačava
1
Gábor Peter
Peter Gábor
NEKA
52
2539
Oľšavce
Oľšavce
Oľšavce
1
Havír Slavomír
Slavomír Havír
SMER-SD
52
2540
Hradisko
Hradisko
Hradisko
1
Kellnerová Stanislava
Stanislava Kellnerová
SMER-SD
52
2541
Zálesie
Zálesie
Zálesie
1
Klimek Martin
Martin Klimek
NEKA
52
2542
Počarová
Počarová
Počarová
1
Lagín Ladislav
Ladislav Lagín
SNS
52
2543
Borcová
Borcová
Borcová
1
Pavlásková Marcela
Marcela Pavlásková
NEKA
52
2544
Lúčka
Lúčka
Lúčka
1
Tatranský Ľuboš
Ľuboš Tatranský
SMER-SD, SNS
52
2545
Lupoč
Lupoč
Lupoč
1
Tejiščák Peter
Peter Tejiščák
SNS
52
2546
Prosačov
Prosačov
Prosačov
1
Digoň Martin
Martin Digoň
KDH, OĽaNO
51
2547
Vyšný Skálnik
Vyšný Skálnik
Vyšný Skálnik
1
Durmis Ján
Ján Durmis
NEKA
51
2548
Oravce
Oravce
Oravce
1
Filipčová Anna
Anna Filipčová
SMER-SD
51
2549
Brusník
Brusník
Brusník
1
Kalmár Jaroslav
Jaroslav Kalmár
SMER-SD
51
2550
Dubnička
Dubnička
Dubnička
1
Petrek Jozef
Jozef Petrek
SMER-SD
51
2551
Kráľovce-Krnišov
Kráľovce-Krnišov
Kráľovce-Krnišov
1
Slančík Ľubomír
Ľubomír Slančík
NEKA
51
2552
Matovce
Matovce
Matovce
1
Suchanič Lukáš
Lukáš Suchanič
SNS
51
2553
Slatinka nad Bebravou
Slatinka nad Bebravou
Slatinka nad Bebravou
1
Koláriková Zuzana
Zuzana Koláriková
SME RODINA
50
2554
Opava
Opava
Opava
1
Krnáč Ján
Ján Krnáč
SaS, OĽaNO
50
2555
Breznička
Breznička
Breznička
1
Leľová Monika
Monika Leľová
NEKA
50
2556
Zádiel
Zádiel
Zádiel
1
Nehoda Július
Július Nehoda
MOST-HÍD
50
2557
Povrazník
Povrazník
Povrazník
1
Patrášová Ivona
Ivona Patrášová
SNS
50
2558
Trnávka
Trnávka
Trnávka
1
Filková Božena
Božena Filková
OĽaNO, SaS
49
2559
Svetlice
Svetlice
Svetlice
1
Husárová Martina
Martina Husárová
NEKA
49
2560
Mudroňovo
Mudroňovo
Mudroňovo
1
Maťko Ľubomír
Ľubomír Maťko
NEKA
49
2561
Runina
Runina
Runina
1
Regula Marián
Marián Regula
SMER-SD
49
2562
Hostišovce
Hostišovce
Hostišovce
1
Sakálová Viera
Viera Sakálová
SNS
49
2563
Nové Hony
Nové Hony
Nové Hony
1
Spodniaková Alena
Alena Spodniaková
SMER-SD
49
2564
Brestov nad Laborcom
Brestov nad Laborcom
Brestov nad Laborcom
1
Zubaľ Ján
Ján Zubaľ
SMER-SD
49
2565
Repejov
Repejov
Repejov
1
Cipka Peter
Peter Cipka
SNS
48
2566
Pongrácovce
Pongrácovce
Pongrácovce
1
Matlochová Mária
Mária Matlochová
KDH
48
2567
Veľký Lom
Veľký Lom
Veľký Lom
1
Minár Michal
Michal Minár
NEKA
48
2568
Lackov
Lackov
Lackov
1
Parobková Andrea
Andrea Parobková
NEKA
48
2569
Makovce
Makovce
Makovce
1
Ďuk Ján
Ján Ďuk
SNS
47
2570
Tašuľa
Tašuľa
Tašuľa
1
Hrešo Milan
Milan Hrešo
Šanca
47
2571
Bílkove Humence
Bílkove Humence
Bílkove Humence
1
Nemečkay Rastislav
Rastislav Nemečkay
SMER-SD
47
2572
Renčišov
Renčišov
Renčišov
1
Paločko Miroslav
Miroslav Paločko
SMER-SD
47
2573
Hutka
Hutka
Hutka
1
Semaníková Mária
Mária Semaníková
MOST-HÍD
47
2574
Vysoká
Vysoká
Vysoká
1
Kuková Valéria
Valéria Kuková
KDH
46
2575
Potok
Potok
Potok
1
Machová Katarína
Katarína Machová
SMER-SD, SNS
46
2576
Mikulášová
Mikulášová
Mikulášová
1
Rusiňák Peter
Peter Rusiňák
SMER-SD
46
2577
Dlhoňa
Dlhoňa
Dlhoňa
1
Sadiv Jaroslav
Jaroslav Sadiv
SMER-SD
46
2578
Miková
Miková
Miková
1
Džula Dušan
Dušan Džula
SMER-SD
45
2579
Nižná Jedľová
Nižná Jedľová
Nižná Jedľová
1
Džupinová Alena
Alena Džupinová
SaS
45
2580
Lúčina
Lúčina
Lúčina
1
Jenčová Martina
Martina Jenčová
KDH
45
2581
Vagrinec
Vagrinec
Vagrinec
1
Klim Peter
Peter Klim
MOST-HÍD, SNS
45
2582
Korytné
Korytné
Korytné
1
Palenčár Peter
Peter Palenčár
KDH
45
2583
Sádočné
Sádočné
Sádočné
1
Sádecký Ivan
Ivan Sádecký
SMER-SD
45
2584
Pohronský Bukovec
Pohronský Bukovec
Pohronský Bukovec
1
Šagát Igor
Igor Šagát
SMER-SD
45
2585
Beňadikovce
Beňadikovce
Beňadikovce
1
Šotík Ladislav
Ladislav Šotík
SMER-SD
45
2586
Potoky
Potoky
Potoky
1
Vavrek Milan
Milan Vavrek
SMER-SD
45
2587
Ďurkovce
Ďurkovce
Ďurkovce
1
Egryová Eva
Eva Egryová
MOST-HÍD, SMK-MKP
44
2588
Hanigovce
Hanigovce
Hanigovce
1
Havrilová Alena
Alena Havrilová
SMER-SD
44
2589
Nižná Jablonka
Nižná Jablonka
Nižná Jablonka
1
Kucerová Martina
Martina Kucerová
NEKA
44
2590
Drážovce
Drážovce
Drážovce
1
Mrázová Renáta
Renáta Mrázová
SMER-SD
44
2591
Kalonda
Kalonda
Kalonda
1
Papp Réka
Réka Papp
NEKA
44
2592
Selce
Selce
Selce
1
Šulcová Mária
Mária Šulcová
SMER-SD, SNS, SMS
44
2593
Rozložná
Rozložná
Rozložná
1
Vápeník Viktor
Viktor Vápeník
SMER-SD
44
2594
Vyškovce
Vyškovce
Vyškovce
1
Antoš Dušan
Dušan Antoš
KDH
43
2595
Kozí Vrbovok
Kozí Vrbovok
Kozí Vrbovok
1
Čižmár Peter
Peter Čižmár
SNS
43
2596
Pravica
Pravica
Pravica
1
Debnár Ján
Ján Debnár
SMER-SD
43
2597
Turčianky
Turčianky
Turčianky
1
Dragulová Eva
Eva Dragulová
SMER-SD
43
2598
Vyšné Repaše
Vyšné Repaše
Vyšné Repaše
1
Gura Jozef
Jozef Gura
KDH
43
2599
Slovenské Kľačany
Slovenské Kľačany
Slovenské Kľačany
1
Mužíková Anna
Anna Mužíková
MOST-HÍD, SMER-SD, SNS
43
2600
Nový Svet
Nový Svet
Nový Svet
1
Pavleová Zuzana
Zuzana Pavleová
NEKA
43
2601
Kobylnice
Kobylnice
Kobylnice
1
Vojček František
František Vojček
SMER-SD
43
2602
Sopkovce
Sopkovce
Sopkovce
1
Bučková Mária
Mária Bučková
NEKA
42
2603
Blažovce
Blažovce
Blažovce
1
Chorváth Marek
Marek Chorváth
NEKA
42
2604
Gregorova Vieska
Gregorova Vieska
Gregorova Vieska
1
Hrnčiarová Renata
Renata Hrnčiarová
SMER-SD
42
2605
Malá Franková
Malá Franková
Malá Franková
1
Kalafut Milan
Milan Kalafut
NEKA
42
2606
Kaľamenová
Kaľamenová
Kaľamenová
1
Mračková Martina
Martina Mračková
NEKA
42
2607
Geraltov
Geraltov
Geraltov
1
Tejiščák Vladimír
Vladimír Tejiščák
SME RODINA
42
2608
Beluj
Beluj
Beluj
1
Zlesíková Monika
Monika Zlesíková
NEKA
42
2609
Cigla
Cigla
Cigla
1
Bodrucký Ján
Ján Bodrucký
MOST-HÍD
41
2610
Rovné
Rovné
Rovné
1
Ďurove Jaroslava
Jaroslava Ďurove
SMER-SD
41
2611
Závada
Závada
Závada
1
Hlavatá Miluška
Miluška Hlavatá
SMER-SD
41
2612
Slavoška
Slavoška
Slavoška
1
Jakubovský Ján
Ján Jakubovský
SMER-SD
41
2613
Laskár
Laskár
Laskár
1
Janíková Lenka
Lenka Janíková
SNS
41
2614
Ižipovce
Ižipovce
Ižipovce
1
Kováč Karol
Karol Kováč
NEKA
41
2615
Zádor
Zádor
Zádor
1
Kovács Ildikó
Ildikó Kovács
NEKA
41
2616
Zbudská Belá
Zbudská Belá
Zbudská Belá
1
Matúška Milan
Milan Matúška
SMER-SD
41
2617
Ruská Volová
Ruská Volová
Ruská Volová
1
Turbáková Eva
Eva Turbáková
SMER-SD
41
2618
Cimenná
Cimenná
Cimenná
1
Vanek Peter
Peter Vanek
SNS
41
2619
Krajné Čierno
Krajné Čierno
Krajné Čierno
1
Vaňko Ján
Ján Vaňko
NEKA
41
2620
Dolné Mladonice
Dolné Mladonice
Dolné Mladonice
1
Alakša Adam
Adam Alakša
NEKA
40
2621
Nižný Skálnik
Nižný Skálnik
Nižný Skálnik
1
Bystriansky Miroslav
Miroslav Bystriansky
SDKÚ-DS
40
2622
Veľké Straciny
Veľké Straciny
Veľké Straciny
1
Jakab Ján
Ján Jakab
SMER-SD
40
2623
Praha
Praha
Praha
1
Marčok Erik
Erik Marčok
SMER-SD
40
2624
Bukovina
Bukovina
Bukovina
1
Maršalková Viera
Viera Maršalková
SMER-SD
40
2625
Nechválova Polianka
Nechválova Polianka
Nechválova Polianka
1
Megela Vladimír
Vladimír Megela
SMER-SD
40
2626
Martinová
Martinová
Martinová
1
Radič Eugen
Eugen Radič
MOST-HÍD
40
2627
Kraskovo
Kraskovo
Kraskovo
1
Blaho Ján
Ján Blaho
SMS
39
2628
Rafajovce
Rafajovce
Rafajovce
1
Dubasová Božena
Božena Dubasová
NEKA
39
2629
Zombor
Zombor
Zombor
1
Galo Marián
Marián Galo
MOST-HÍD
39
2630
Žibritov
Žibritov
Žibritov
1
Laco Dušan
Dušan Laco
NEKA
39
2631
Bogliarka
Bogliarka
Bogliarka
1
Pavličko Jozef
Jozef Pavličko
SMER-SD
39
2632
Henclová
Henclová
Henclová
1
Šomšáková Lýdia
Lýdia Šomšáková
SMER-SD
39
2633
Liptovská Anna
Liptovská Anna
Liptovská Anna
1
Bella Ivan
Ivan Bella
NEKA
38
2634
Kremná
Kremná
Kremná
1
Bukovičová Silvia
Silvia Bukovičová
SMER-SD
38
2635
Prihradzany
Prihradzany
Prihradzany
1
Čipka Milan
Milan Čipka ml.
SMER-SD
38
2636
Kríže
Kríže
Kríže
1
Dutková Oľga
Oľga Dutková
SNS, SMER-SD
38
2637
Jedlinka
Jedlinka
Jedlinka
1
Guzyová Anna
Anna Guzyová
SMER-SD
38
2638
Vysoká
Vysoká
Vysoká
1
Hurajtová Lucia
Lucia Hurajtová
SKS
38
2639
Ďubákovo
Ďubákovo
Ďubákovo
1
Škrabák Miroslav
Miroslav Škrabák
SMER-SD, SNS
38
2640
Bunetice
Bunetice
Bunetice
1
Taiš Peter
Peter Taiš
SMER-SD
38
2641
Brezovka
Brezovka
Brezovka
1
Bučko Peter
Peter Bučko
KDH
37
2642
Ivančiná
Ivančiná
Ivančiná
1
Kleskeň Róbert
Róbert Kleskeň
SMER-SD
37
2643
Úhorná
Úhorná
Úhorná
1
König Roman
Roman König
NEKA
37
2644
Hajtovka
Hajtovka
Hajtovka
1
Nosek Pavol
Pavol Nosek
SNS
37
2645
Piskorovce
Piskorovce
Piskorovce
1
Šatníková Magdaléna
Magdaléna Šatníková
SMER-SD
37
2646
Štefanovce
Štefanovce
Štefanovce
1
Bujko Slavomír
Slavomír Bujko
SMER-SD
36
2647
Lipová
Lipová
Lipová
1
Čura Dušan
Dušan Čura
SMER-SD
36
2648
Zemiansky Vrbovok
Zemiansky Vrbovok
Zemiansky Vrbovok
1
Horečná Budinská Jana
Jana Horečná Budinská
SNS
36
2649
Gemerské Michalovce
Gemerské Michalovce
Gemerské Michalovce
1
Hubay Levente
Levente Hubay
SMK-MKP
36
2650
Oľšavka
Oľšavka
Oľšavka
1
Klešč Jozef
Jozef Klešč
KDH
36
2651
Lipovany
Lipovany
Lipovany
1
Kumštár Vladimír
Vladimír Kumštár
SNS
36
2652
Ondrašovce
Ondrašovce
Ondrašovce
1
Lopuchovský Jozef
Jozef Lopuchovský
SMER-SD, SNS
36
2653
Polina
Polina
Polina
1
Punka Ján
Ján Punka
MOST-HÍD
36
2654
Vyšná Polianka
Vyšná Polianka
Vyšná Polianka
1
Špik Ľuboš
Ľuboš Špik
MOST-HÍD
36
2655
Šoltýska
Šoltýska
Šoltýska
1
Janiš Marian
Marian Janiš
NEKA
35
2656
Chorváty
Chorváty
Chorváty
1
Köteleš Karol
Karol Köteleš
NEKA
35
2657
Liptovské Beharovce
Liptovské Beharovce
Liptovské Beharovce
1
Malý Jozef
Jozef Malý
SNS
35
2658
Šemetkovce
Šemetkovce
Šemetkovce
1
Marchevský Ján
Ján Marchevský
MOST-HÍD, SNS
35
2659
Trpín
Trpín
Trpín
1
Melaga Miroslav
Miroslav Melaga
SNS
35
2660
Pleš
Pleš
Pleš
1
Plaucha Miroslav
Miroslav Plaucha
NEKA
35
2661
Vyšný Komárnik
Vyšný Komárnik
Vyšný Komárnik
1
Štefancová Daniela
Daniela Štefancová
SMER-SD, SNS
35
2662
Babinec
Babinec
Babinec
1
Benda Jaroslav
Jaroslav Benda
SMER-SD
34
2663
Rybník
Rybník
Rybník
1
Eremiáš Ľubomír
Ľubomír Eremiáš
KDH
34
2664
Sihla
Sihla
Sihla
1
Ilčík Marián
Marián Ilčík
SMS
34
2665
Vojtovce
Vojtovce
Vojtovce
1
Kasardová Helena
Helena Kasardová
SMER-SD, SNS
34
2666
Haluzice
Haluzice
Haluzice
1
Madila Miloš
Miloš Madila
SMER-SD
34
2667
Tokajík
Tokajík
Tokajík
1
Medvecová Jana
Jana Medvecová
SMER-SD, SNS
34
2668
Stratená
Stratená
Stratená
1
Ovšonková Daša
Daša Ovšonková
SaS
34
2669
Ploské
Ploské
Ploské
1
Bakošová Eva
Eva Bakošová
NEKA
33
2670
Čremošné
Čremošné
Čremošné
1
Chorváthová Zuzana
Zuzana Chorváthová
NEKA
33
2671
Ruská Voľa
Ruská Voľa
Ruská Voľa
1
Chamajová Anna
Anna Chamajová
SMER-SD
32
2672
Leváre
Leváre
Leváre
1
Halászová Marta
Marta Halászová
SMK-MKP
32
2673
Liešno
Liešno
Liešno
1
Judáková Zdenka
Zdenka Judáková
SMER-SD
32
2674
Šmigovec
Šmigovec
Šmigovec
1
Pidanič Michal
Michal Pidanič
SNS
32
2675
Ruská Voľa nad Popradom
Ruská Voľa nad Popradom
Ruská Voľa nad Popradom
1
Tomčo Miroslav
Miroslav Tomčo
SMER-SD
32
2676
Zlatník
Zlatník
Zlatník
1
Balog Juraj
Juraj Balog
SMER-SD
31
2677
Mudrovce
Mudrovce
Mudrovce
1
Horvathová Iveta
Iveta Horvathová
SMER-SD
31
2678
Gemerček
Gemerček
Gemerček
1
Kišantal Zoltán
Zoltán Kišantal
SMK-MKP
31
2679
Kyjatice
Kyjatice
Kyjatice
1
Kujan Slavomír
Slavomír Kujan
SNS
31
2680
Petrovo
Petrovo
Petrovo
1
Dovec Ján
Ján Dovec
SNS
30
2681
Hanková
Hanková
Hanková
1
Jakubíková Matilda
Matilda Jakubíková
SMER-SD
30
2682
Miroľa
Miroľa
Miroľa
1
Kurečko Michal
Michal Kurečko
SMER-SD
30
2683
Nižná Pisaná
Nižná Pisaná
Nižná Pisaná
1
Močilenko Martin
Martin Močilenko
MOST-HÍD
30
2684
Vyšná Jablonka
Vyšná Jablonka
Vyšná Jablonka
1
Nestorová Zuzana
Zuzana Nestorová
NEKA
30
2685
Počúvadlo
Počúvadlo
Počúvadlo
1
Triebušník Dušan
Dušan Triebušník
NEKA
30
2686
Selce
Selce
Selce
1
Bodnár Vladimír
Vladimír Bodnár
SPOLU
29
2687
Medvedie
Medvedie
Medvedie
1
Červák Juraj
Juraj Červák
MOST-HÍD
29
2688
Legnava
Legnava
Legnava
1
Krompaský Martin
Martin Krompaský
KDH
29
2689
Potôčky
Potôčky
Potôčky
1
Šmajda Dušan
Dušan Šmajda
SMER-SD
29
2690
Livov
Livov
Livov
1
Stracenský Jaroslav
Jaroslav Stracenský
SMER-SD
29
2691
Korunková
Korunková
Korunková
1
Dudiňáková Mária
Mária Dudiňáková
SMER-SD, SNS
28
2692
Vyšná Pisaná
Vyšná Pisaná
Vyšná Pisaná
1
Pitlivka Vasil
Vasil Pitlivka
SMER-SD
28
2693
Mrázovce
Mrázovce
Mrázovce
1
Polaščik Pavol
Pavol Polaščik
KDH
28
2694
Bodružal
Bodružal
Bodružal
1
Zelizňák Dušan
Dušan Zelizňák
SMER-SD
28
2695
Suché Brezovo
Suché Brezovo
Suché Brezovo
1
Cinkotová Eva
Eva Cinkotová
NEKA
27
2696
Vladiča
Vladiča
Vladiča
1
Čurpek Ján
Ján Čurpek
SMER-SD, SNS
27
2697
Pavľany
Pavľany
Pavľany
1
Komarová Mária
Mária Komarová
NEKA
27
2698
Šuľa
Šuľa
Šuľa
1
Marková Marianna
Marianna Marková
SMER-SD
27
2699
Opátka
Opátka
Opátka
1
Müller Martin
Martin Müller
NEKA
27
2700
Matysová
Matysová
Matysová
1
Pastirčák Pavol
Pavol Pastirčák
KDH
27
2701
Hrlica
Hrlica
Hrlica
1
Poliak Slavomír
Slavomír Poliak
NEKA
27
2702
Kolbasov
Kolbasov
Kolbasov
1
Sidorová Jana
Jana Sidorová
SNS
27
2703
Kováčová
Kováčová
Kováčová
1
Dáni Adrián
Adrián Dáni
SMK-MKP
26
2704
Ondrašová
Ondrašová
Ondrašová
1
Frívaldská Ivana
Ivana Frívaldská
NEKA
26
2705
Michajlov
Michajlov
Michajlov
1
Glogovská Jana
Jana Glogovská
SMER-SD
26
2706
Ratkovská Lehota
Ratkovská Lehota
Ratkovská Lehota
1
Koska Milan
Milan Koska
SMER-SD
26
2707
Regetovka
Regetovka
Regetovka
1
Kuruc Dárius
Dárius Kuruc
SMER-SD
26
2708
Harakovce
Harakovce
1
Cmorejová Božena
Božena Cmorejová
SNS
25
2709
Detrík
Detrík
Detrík
1
Voľanská Ľubica
Ľubica Voľanská
SMER-SD
25
2710
Kožany
Kožany
Kožany
1
Rajnič Peter
Peter Rajnič
NEKA
24
2711
Veľké Borové
Veľké Borové
Veľké Borové
1
Jančura Kamil
Kamil Jančura
KDH
23
2712
Budikovany
Budikovany
Budikovany
1
Kožiaková Martina
Martina Kožiaková
NEKA
23
2713
Uhrovské Podhradie
Uhrovské Podhradie
Uhrovské Podhradie
1
Linde Esteban Javier
Javier Linde Esteban
NEKA
23
2714
Lipovec
Lipovec
Lipovec
1
Mičudová Janka
Janka Mičudová
SPOLU
23
2715
Jesenské
Jesenské
Jesenské
1
Mozoličová Eva
Eva Mozoličová
NEKA
23
2716
Sudince
Sudince
Sudince
1
Šinková Daniela
Daniela Šinková
SMER-SD
23
2717
Prituľany
Prituľany
Prituľany
1
Sivák Jozef
Jozef Sivák
SMER-SD
23
2718
Vápeník
Vápeník
Vápeník
1
Krajkovič Jaroslav
Jaroslav Krajkovič
SMER-SD
22
2719
Hrabová Roztoka
Hrabová Roztoka
Hrabová Roztoka
1
Labaničová Darina
Darina Labaničová
SMER-SD
22
2720
Trebichava
Trebichava
Trebichava
1
Šebeňová Iveta
Iveta Šebeňová
SMER-SD
22
2721
Lentvora
Lentvora
Lentvora
1
Sudár Dušan
Dušan Sudár
SMER-SD
22
2722
Krná
Krná
Krná
1
Hricová Drahomíra
Drahomíra Hricová
SMER-SD
21
2723
Brezovec
Brezovec
Brezovec
1
Solomon Miroslav
Miroslav Solomon
SNS
21
2724
Kožuchovce
Kožuchovce
Kožuchovce
1
Zajac Ján
Ján Zajac
SMER-SD
21
2725
Livovská Huta
Livovská Huta
Livovská Huta
1
Frandoferová Helena
Helena Frandoferová
KDH
20
2726
Pstriná
Pstriná
Pstriná
1
Mihalíková Anna
Anna Mihalíková
SaS
20
2727
Nová Polianka
Nová Polianka
Nová Polianka
1
Barvirčák Ján
Ján Barvirčák
SNS
19
2728
Španie Pole
Španie Pole
Španie Pole
1
Bien Vladimír
Vladimír Bien
NEKA
19
2729
Starina
Starina
Starina
1
Kolejová Jana
Jana Kolejová
SMER-SD
19
2730
Jakušovce
Jakušovce
Jakušovce
1
Smetanka Ján
Ján Smetanka
SMER-SD, SNS
19
2731
Višňové
Višňové
Višňové
1
Borsodi Zoltán
Zoltán Borsodi
MOST-HÍD
18
2732
Maškovce
Maškovce
Maškovce
1
Jasik Emil
Emil Jasik
SMER-SD
18
2733
Vavrinec
Vavrinec
Vavrinec
1
Kiššová Helena
Helena Kiššová
SMER-SD
18
2734
Jarabá
Jarabá
Jarabá
1
Pružinec Juraj
Juraj Pružinec
NEKA
18
2735
Krišľovce
Krišľovce
Krišľovce
1
Dovičaková Monika
Monika Dovičaková
KDH
17
2736
Brdárka
Brdárka
Brdárka
1
Hric Jančo Jaroslav
Jaroslav Hric Jančo
NÁRODNÁ KOALÍCIA, MOST-HÍD
17
2737
Ratkovská Suchá
Ratkovská Suchá
Ratkovská Suchá
1
Palic Stanislav
Stanislav Palic
KSS
17
2738
Soľník
Soľník
Soľník
1
Slivka Radoslav
Radoslav Slivka
SNS
17
2739
Valentovce
Valentovce
Valentovce
1
Firkaľ Michal
Michal Firkaľ
SMER-SD
16
2740
Havka
Havka
Havka
1
Jabrocký Pavol
Pavol Jabrocký
NEKA
16
2741
Jezersko
Jezersko
Jezersko
1
Krempaský Milan
Milan Krempaský
SMER-SD
16
2742
Červeňany
Červeňany
Červeňany
1
Palášthy Radoslav
Radoslav Palášthy
SMER-SD
16
2743
Obručné
Obručné
Obručné
1
Uhrinková Danka
Danka Uhrinková
SMER-SD
16
2744
Krajná Porúbka
Krajná Porúbka
Krajná Porúbka
1
Babejová Helena
Helena Babejová
SMER-SD
15
2745
Príslop
Príslop
Príslop
1
Blaško Jozef
Jozef Blaško
SMER-SD
15
2746
Bystrá
Bystrá
Bystrá
1
Korečko Miroslav
Miroslav Korečko
SMER-SD
14
2747
Oľšinkov
Oľšinkov
Oľšinkov
1
Kundrát Ján
Ján Kundrát
MOST-HÍD
14
2748
Jalová
Jalová
Jalová
1
Michalčin Radoslav
Radoslav Michalčin
SMER-SD
14
2749
Krokava
Krokava
Krokava
1
Remper Lukáš
Lukáš Remper
SMER-SD
13
2750
Potok
Potok
Potok
1
Kurek Martin
Martin Kurek
SMER-SD
11
2751
Parihuzovce
Parihuzovce
Parihuzovce
1
Stanko Ján
Ján Stanko
SMER-SD
11
2752
Dobroslava
Dobroslava
Dobroslava
1
Vančišín Vladimír
Vladimír Vančišín
SPOLU
11
2753
Rohožník
Rohožník
Rohožník
1
Paľová Jana
Jana Paľová
SMER-SD
10
2754
Belejovce
Belejovce
Belejovce
1
Sopoliga Marcel
Marcel Sopoliga
NEKA
10
2755
Havranec
Havranec
Havranec
1
Ščerba Milan
Milan Ščerba
SNS, MOST-HÍD, SME RODINA
9
2756
Poproč
Poproč
Poproč
1
Kvaka Ľubor
Ľubor Kvaka
SMER-SD
8
2757
Šarbov
Šarbov
Šarbov
1
Skasko Stanislav
Stanislav Skasko
SMER-SD
7
2758
Príkra
Príkra
Príkra
1
Goldir Miroslav
Miroslav Goldir
KSS
5