1
|
Bratislava - Petržalka
Bratislava - Petržalka
|
1
|
Ftáčnik Milan
Milan Ftáčnik
|
SMER
|
9 578 |
2
|
Bratislava - Ružinov
Bratislava - Ružinov
|
1
|
Drozd Slavomír
Slavomír Drozd
|
SMER,SMK-MKP,ĽS-HZDS,SF
|
8 211 |
3
|
Bratislava - Nové Mesto
Bratislava - Nové Mesto
|
1
|
Frimmel Richard
Richard Frimmel
|
SDKÚ-DS,KDH,SZ,SF,SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
7 407 |
4
|
Bratislava - Staré Mesto
Bratislava - Staré Mesto
|
1
|
Petrek Andrej
Andrej Petrek
|
SDKÚ-DS,OKS,DÚ,SZ,DSS
|
4 847 |
5
|
Bratislava - Karlova Ves
Bratislava - Karlova Ves
|
1
|
Hanulíková Iveta
Iveta Hanulíková
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
4 448 |
6
|
Košice - Juh
Košice - Juh
|
1
|
Hlinka Jaroslav
Jaroslav Hlinka
|
NEKA
|
3 078 |
7
|
Bratislava - Dúbravka
Bratislava - Dúbravka
|
1
|
Sandtner Ján
Ján Sandtner
|
NEKA
|
2 856 |
8
|
Košice - Západ
Košice - Západ
|
1
|
Mutafov Pavol
Pavol Mutafov
|
HZD,ĽS-HZDS,SF,SNS,SMER
|
2 567 |
9
|
Bratislava - Devínska Nová Ves
Bratislava - Devínska Nová Ves
|
1
|
Mráz Vladimír
Vladimír Mráz
|
NF
|
2 221 |
10
|
Košice - Staré Mesto
Košice - Staré Mesto
|
1
|
Grega Ľubomír
Ľubomír Grega
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS, SMK-MKP
|
2 061 |
11
|
Bratislava - Vrakuňa
Bratislava - Vrakuňa
|
1
|
Fatura Ladislav
Ladislav Fatura
|
NEKA
|
2 032 |
12
|
Košice - Sever
Košice - Sever
|
1
|
Takáčová Andreja
Andreja Takáčová
|
NEKA
|
1 860 |
13
|
Zákamenné
Zákamenné
|
1
|
Vrábeľ Milan
Milan Vrábeľ
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
1 815 |
14
|
Košice - Dargovských hrdinov
Košice - Dargovských hrdinov
|
1
|
Smolková Monika
Monika Smolková
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SF
|
1 790 |
15
|
Košice - Nad jazerom
Košice - Nad jazerom
|
1
|
Jenčová Anna
Anna Jenčová
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS,SF,ANO
|
1 760 |
16
|
Bratislava - Rača
Bratislava - Rača
|
1
|
Zvonár Ján
Ján Zvonár
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SF,SZ
|
1 749 |
17
|
Košice - Sídlisko Ťahanovce
Košice - Sídlisko Ťahanovce
|
1
|
Betuš Cyril
Cyril Betuš
|
HZD,S.O.S.,SRS
|
1 726 |
18
|
Košice - Sídlisko KVP
Košice - Sídlisko KVP
|
1
|
Rusnák Daniel
Daniel Rusnák
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS, SMK-MKP, OKS
|
1 687 |
19
|
Smižany
Smižany
|
1
|
Kotrady Michal
Michal Kotrady
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
1 651 |
20
|
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
|
1
|
Cipov Ján
Ján Cipov
|
SMER,SNS
|
1 647 |
21
|
Dvory nad Žitavou
Dvory nad Žitavou
|
1
|
Kálazi Jozef
Jozef Kálazi
|
NEKA
|
1 621 |
22
|
Veľké Úľany
Veľké Úľany
|
1
|
Gögh František
František Gögh
|
SMK-MKP
|
1 560 |
23
|
Šenkvice
Šenkvice
|
1
|
Fitz Peter
Peter Fitz
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SMER,SDKÚ-DS
|
1 473 |
24
|
Ivanka pri Dunaji
Ivanka pri Dunaji
|
1
|
Holcingerová Magdaléna
Magdaléna Holcingerová
|
NEKA
|
1 442 |
25
|
Stará Bystrica
Stará Bystrica
|
1
|
Podmanický Ján
Ján Podmanický
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS,HZD
|
1 430 |
26
|
Rabča
Rabča
|
1
|
Ratica Dušan
Dušan Ratica
|
HZD,ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SDKÚ-DS
|
1 371 |
27
|
Nesvady
Nesvady
|
1
|
Haris Jozef
Jozef Haris
|
NEKA
|
1 356 |
28
|
Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice
Bratislava - Podunajské Biskupice
|
1
|
Ožvaldová Alžbeta
Alžbeta Ožvaldová
|
NEKA
|
1 355 |
29
|
Oščadnica
Oščadnica
|
1
|
Šulgan Miloslav
Miloslav Šulgan
|
NEKA
|
1 335 |
30
|
Nižná
Nižná
|
1
|
Dedinský Eugen
Eugen Dedinský
|
NEKA
|
1 324 |
31
|
Bratislava - Lamač
Bratislava - Lamač
|
1
|
Keltošová Oľga
Oľga Keltošová
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER,SNS
|
1 322 |
32
|
Trstice
Trstice
|
1
|
Juhos František
František Juhos
|
SMK-MKP
|
1 272 |
33
|
Tvrdošovce
Tvrdošovce
|
1
|
Juhász György
György Juhász
|
SMK-MKP
|
1 230 |
34
|
Jelka
Jelka
|
1
|
Farkas Imre
Imre Farkas
|
SMK-MKP
|
1 229 |
35
|
Lednické Rovne
Lednické Rovne
|
1
|
Savara Ľuboš
Ľuboš Savara
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
1 207 |
36
|
Hruštín
Hruštín
|
1
|
Škapec František
František Škapec
|
KDH
|
1 204 |
37
|
Bošany
Bošany
|
1
|
Štros Pavel
Pavel Štros
|
NEKA
|
1 193 |
38
|
Liptovské Sliače
Liptovské Sliače
|
1
|
Ondrejka Ján
Ján Ondrejka
|
KDH, SNS, SDKÚ-DS
|
1 186 |
39
|
Cífer
Cífer
|
1
|
Čepec Tibor
Tibor Čepec
|
NEKA
|
1 172 |
40
|
Lehnice
Lehnice
|
1
|
Szitási František
František Szitási
|
SMK-MKP, SDKÚ-DS
|
1 165 |
41
|
Bánov
Bánov
|
1
|
Juríková Helena
Helena Juríková
|
SNS,SMER
|
1 159 |
42
|
Čachtice
Čachtice
|
1
|
Ištoková Anna
Anna Ištoková
|
SMER,KDH,SNS
|
1 148 |
43
|
Nitrianske Pravno
Nitrianske Pravno
|
1
|
Balčirák Jozef
Jozef Balčirák
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
1 135 |
44
|
Šaštín - Stráže
Šaštín - Stráže
|
1
|
Hladký Ján
Ján Hladký
|
SMER
|
1 123 |
45
|
Borský Mikuláš
Borský Mikuláš
|
1
|
Cák Jozef
Jozef Cák
|
NEKA
|
1 105 |
46
|
Topoľčianky
Topoľčianky
|
1
|
Mesko Juraj
Juraj Mesko
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
1 100 |
47
|
Trenčianska Teplá
Trenčianska Teplá
|
1
|
Berec Milan
Milan Berec
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER,SNS,KDH
|
1 099 |
48
|
Cabaj - Čápor
Cabaj - Čápor
|
1
|
Gombík Stanislav
Stanislav Gombík
|
SNS
|
1 093 |
49
|
Tešedíkovo
Tešedíkovo
|
1
|
Borsányi Gyula
Gyula Borsányi
|
SMK-MKP
|
1 065 |
50
|
Lendak
Lendak
|
1
|
Hudáček Pavel
Pavel Hudáček
|
NEKA
|
1 058 |
51
|
Okoč
Okoč
|
1
|
Polák Ladisla
Ladisla Polák
|
SMK-MKP
|
1 050 |
52
|
Svätý Peter
Svätý Peter
|
1
|
Jobbágy Jozef
Jozef Jobbágy
|
SMER
|
1 042 |
53
|
Liptovská Lúžna
Liptovská Lúžna
|
1
|
Husarčík Albín
Albín Husarčík
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
1 037 |
54
|
Valaliky
Valaliky
|
1
|
Petrík Štefan
Štefan Petrík
|
KDH
|
1 037 |
55
|
Pruské
Pruské
|
1
|
Cíbik Viliam
Viliam Cíbik
|
NEKA
|
1 005 |
56
|
Bernolákovo
Bernolákovo
|
1
|
Poór Ľubomír
Ľubomír Poór
|
SNS,KSS,KDH,SMER
|
1 001 |
57
|
Beluša
Beluša
|
1
|
Vadrna Vladimír
Vladimír Vadrna
|
NEKA
|
998 |
58
|
Čierne
Čierne
|
1
|
Gomola Pavol
Pavol Gomola
|
SNS, KDH
|
995 |
59
|
Košice - Barca
Košice - Barca
|
1
|
Krištof František
František Krištof
|
NEKA
|
975 |
60
|
Čaňa
Čaňa
|
1
|
Rečka Michal
Michal Rečka
|
SNS,SMER,SDKÚ-DS
|
967 |
61
|
Varín
Varín
|
1
|
Strásky Karol
Karol Strásky
|
SNS,HZD,ĽS-HZDS
|
967 |
62
|
Neded
Neded
|
1
|
Jancsó Štefan
Štefan Jancsó
|
SMK-MKP
|
963 |
63
|
Vlčany
Vlčany
|
1
|
Iván Július
Július Iván
|
SMK-MKP
|
962 |
64
|
Smolenice
Smolenice
|
1
|
Zárecký Pavol
Pavol Zárecký
|
NEKA
|
961 |
65
|
Močenok
Močenok
|
1
|
Borza Marián
Marián Borza
|
NEKA
|
958 |
66
|
Selice
Selice
|
1
|
Mandák Igor
Igor Mandák
|
NEKA
|
956 |
67
|
Košice - Krásna
Košice - Krásna
|
1
|
Kažimír Marek
Marek Kažimír
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SMK-MKP, OKS
|
949 |
68
|
Likavka
Likavka
|
1
|
Roško Vladimír
Vladimír Roško
|
KDH
|
945 |
69
|
Zlatná na Ostrove
Zlatná na Ostrove
|
1
|
Varjúová Eva
Eva Varjúová
|
NEKA
|
945 |
70
|
Oravská Lesná
Oravská Lesná
|
1
|
Viater Albín
Albín Viater
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
943 |
71
|
Kalná nad Hronom
Kalná nad Hronom
|
1
|
Havlík Jozef
Jozef Havlík
|
KSS,ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SMK-MKP
|
940 |
72
|
Spišské Bystré
Spišské Bystré
|
1
|
Lavko Martin
Martin Lavko
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,HZD,SDKÚ-DS,SNS
|
940 |
73
|
Palárikovo
Palárikovo
|
1
|
Derňár Jozef
Jozef Derňár
|
NEKA
|
928 |
74
|
Bátorove Kosihy
Bátorove Kosihy
|
1
|
Sipos Jozef
Jozef Sipos
|
NEKA
|
927 |
75
|
Heľpa
Heľpa
|
1
|
Fillo Jozef
Jozef Fillo
|
ĽS-HZDS,HZD
|
923 |
76
|
Zohor
Zohor
|
1
|
Michalinová Eva
Eva Michalinová
|
NEKA
|
914 |
77
|
Veľký Kýr
Veľký Kýr
|
1
|
Kottlík Ladislav
Ladislav Kottlík
|
SMK-MKP
|
910 |
78
|
Veľké Leváre
Veľké Leváre
|
1
|
Kudlička Štefan
Štefan Kudlička
|
NEKA
|
907 |
79
|
Horná Potôň
Horná Potôň
|
1
|
Sidó Tivadar
Tivadar Sidó
|
NEKA
|
907 |
80
|
Hodruša - Hámre
Hodruša - Hámre
|
1
|
Uram Jozef
Jozef Uram
|
NEKA
|
897 |
81
|
Podbrezová
Podbrezová
|
1
|
Šteller Ján
Ján Šteller
|
SMER
|
894 |
82
|
Belá
Belá
|
1
|
Dvorský Ivan
Ivan Dvorský
|
SMER
|
893 |
83
|
Skalité
Skalité
|
1
|
Šimurdová Andrea
Andrea Šimurdová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
886 |
84
|
Imeľ
Imeľ
|
1
|
Tyukos František
František Tyukos
|
NEKA
|
882 |
85
|
Veľká Mača
Veľká Mača
|
1
|
Lancz Štefan
Štefan Lancz
|
SMK-MKP
|
873 |
86
|
Štiavnik
Štiavnik
|
1
|
Pucko Štefan
Štefan Pucko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
862 |
87
|
Čierny Balog
Čierny Balog
|
1
|
Budovec František
František Budovec
|
NEKA
|
859 |
88
|
Marcelová
Marcelová
|
1
|
Keszegh Béla
Béla Keszegh
|
SMK-MKP
|
859 |
89
|
Dolná Súča
Dolná Súča
|
1
|
Vasko Marián
Marián Vasko
|
NEKA
|
855 |
90
|
Košeca
Košeca
|
1
|
Brtáň Radomír
Radomír Brtáň
|
NEKA
|
854 |
91
|
Kozárovce
Kozárovce
|
1
|
Majer Jozef
Jozef Majer
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH
|
850 |
92
|
Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kokava nad Rimavicou
|
1
|
Chromek Ján
Ján Chromek
|
HZD,Smer
|
840 |
93
|
Margecany
Margecany
|
1
|
Petrik Igor
Igor Petrik
|
NEKA
|
840 |
94
|
Polomka
Polomka
|
1
|
Lihan Ján
Ján Lihan
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
839 |
95
|
Kanianka
Kanianka
|
1
|
Mendel Emil
Emil Mendel
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
839 |
96
|
Turňa nad Bodvou
Turňa nad Bodvou
|
1
|
Molnár Pavol
Pavol Molnár
|
SMK-MKP
|
833 |
97
|
Hliník nad Hronom
Hliník nad Hronom
|
1
|
Antal Dušan
Dušan Antal
|
NEKA
|
827 |
98
|
Moravské Lieskové
Moravské Lieskové
|
1
|
Miklánek Ľubomír
Ľubomír Miklánek
|
SMER
|
820 |
99
|
Topoľníky
Topoľníky
|
1
|
Bacsó László
László Bacsó
|
SMK-MKP
|
817 |
100
|
Veľké Ripňany
Veľké Ripňany
|
1
|
Balážik Jozef
Jozef Balážik
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS,KDH
|
817 |
101
|
Košice - Šaca
Košice - Šaca
|
1
|
Reštei Rudolf
Rudolf Reštei
|
HZD,S.O.S.,SRS
|
812 |
102
|
Veľké Kostoľany
Veľké Kostoľany
|
1
|
Liška Gilbert
Gilbert Liška
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
808 |
103
|
Mužla
Mužla
|
1
|
Drapák Károly
Károly Drapák
|
NEKA
|
807 |
104
|
Zborov
Zborov
|
1
|
Lukáč Ján
Ján Lukáč
|
NEKA
|
796 |
105
|
Dechtice
Dechtice
|
1
|
Zachar Karol
Karol Zachar
|
SNS
|
794 |
106
|
Valaská
Valaská
|
1
|
Gröne Emil
Emil Gröne
|
SMER
|
792 |
107
|
Drahovce
Drahovce
|
1
|
Hubinák Emil
Emil Hubinák
|
NEKA
|
792 |
108
|
Poproč
Poproč
|
1
|
Komorová Hiľovská Iveta
Iveta Komorová Hiľovská
|
NEKA
|
792 |
109
|
Gbelce
Gbelce
|
1
|
Mihalik Gabriel
Gabriel Mihalik
|
NEKA
|
792 |
110
|
Svodín
Svodín
|
1
|
Szász Attila
Attila Szász
|
NEKA
|
791 |
111
|
Dvorníky
Dvorníky
|
1
|
Gubáň Ľuboš
Ľuboš Gubáň
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
790 |
112
|
Nový Život
Nový Život
|
1
|
Fehér Tibor
Tibor Fehér
|
SMK-MKP
|
789 |
113
|
Klenovec
Klenovec
|
1
|
Struhár Pavel
Pavel Struhár
|
SMER
|
789 |
114
|
Tekovské Lužany
Tekovské Lužany
|
1
|
Kotora Marián
Marián Kotora
|
SMK-MKP
|
787 |
115
|
Oslany
Oslany
|
1
|
Szalay František
František Szalay
|
NEKA
|
786 |
116
|
Novoť
Novoť
|
1
|
Poleta František
František Poleta
|
NEKA
|
780 |
117
|
Kúty
Kúty
|
1
|
Macejková Mária
Mária Macejková
|
NEKA
|
775 |
118
|
Udiča
Udiča
|
1
|
Slámka Jozef
Jozef Slámka
|
NEKA
|
775 |
119
|
Oravská Polhora
Oravská Polhora
|
1
|
Horváth Peter
Peter Horváth
|
NEKA
|
774 |
120
|
Bratislava - Vajnory
Bratislava - Vajnory
|
1
|
Mrva Ján
Ján Mrva
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
771 |
121
|
Lokca
Lokca
|
1
|
Valčičák Miroslav
Miroslav Valčičák
|
KDH
|
771 |
122
|
Chtelnica
Chtelnica
|
1
|
Damaškovič Stanislav
Stanislav Damaškovič
|
KDH
|
769 |
123
|
Bešeňov
Bešeňov
|
1
|
Timoranský Gabriel
Gabriel Timoranský
|
NEKA
|
769 |
124
|
Terchová
Terchová
|
1
|
Vallo Viktor
Viktor Vallo
|
SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS,KDH,SMER,SNS
|
767 |
125
|
Raková
Raková
|
1
|
Heglas Anton
Anton Heglas
|
SNS
|
761 |
126
|
Zlaté Klasy
Zlaté Klasy
|
1
|
Matiaško Ladislav
Ladislav Matiaško
|
NEKA
|
759 |
127
|
Klokočov
Klokočov
|
1
|
Stríž Ľuboš
Ľuboš Stríž
|
KDH
|
756 |
128
|
Raslavice
Raslavice
|
1
|
Lamanec Anton
Anton Lamanec
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
754 |
129
|
Vechec
Vechec
|
1
|
Čandík Michal
Michal Čandík
|
SMER
|
752 |
130
|
Lozorno
Lozorno
|
1
|
Haramia Ľubomír
Ľubomír Haramia
|
NEKA
|
751 |
131
|
Nenince
Nenince
|
1
|
Kuzma Zoltán
Zoltán Kuzma
|
NEKA
|
749 |
132
|
Kopčany
Kopčany
|
1
|
Dubecký Dušan
Dušan Dubecký
|
NEKA
|
748 |
133
|
Vrakúň
Vrakúň
|
1
|
Fekete János
János Fekete
|
SMK-MKP
|
748 |
134
|
Trhová Hradská
Trhová Hradská
|
1
|
Kovács František
František Kovács
|
SDĽ
|
747 |
135
|
Veľké Zálužie
Veľké Zálužie
|
1
|
Moravčík Jozef
Jozef Moravčík
|
NEKA
|
746 |
136
|
Štrba
Štrba
|
1
|
Sýkora Michal
Michal Sýkora
|
NEKA
|
746 |
137
|
Trenčianske Stankovce
Trenčianske Stankovce
|
1
|
Beňovičová Eva
Eva Beňovičová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
743 |
138
|
Hôrka
Hôrka
|
1
|
Lev Irrgang Karol
Karol Lev Irrgang
|
KDH
|
740 |
139
|
Liesek
Liesek
|
1
|
Dreveňák Martin
Martin Dreveňák
|
KDH
|
738 |
140
|
Rozhanovce
Rozhanovce
|
1
|
Gazdačko Viktor
Viktor Gazdačko
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
737 |
141
|
Turie
Turie
|
1
|
Chovanec Miroslav
Miroslav Chovanec
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
732 |
142
|
Banka
Banka
|
1
|
Janeček Jaroslav
Jaroslav Janeček
|
HZD
|
730 |
143
|
Drienovec
Drienovec
|
1
|
Kočiš Tibor
Tibor Kočiš
|
SMK-MKP
|
726 |
144
|
Váhovce
Váhovce
|
1
|
Szalay Ferdinand
Ferdinand Szalay
|
SMK-MKP
|
726 |
145
|
Kuchyňa
Kuchyňa
|
1
|
Bujna Róbert
Róbert Bujna
|
KDH,SDKÚ-DS,SNS,OKS,Misia 21
|
725 |
146
|
Očová
Očová
|
1
|
Kubiš Juraj
Juraj Kubiš
|
NEKA
|
725 |
147
|
Šuňava
Šuňava
|
1
|
Kubaský Stanislav
Stanislav Kubaský
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
722 |
148
|
Zborov nad Bystricou
Zborov nad Bystricou
|
1
|
Čička Jozef
Jozef Čička
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS,HZD
|
718 |
149
|
Jablonica
Jablonica
|
1
|
Hazuchová Alena
Alena Hazuchová
|
NEKA
|
718 |
150
|
Staškov
Staškov
|
1
|
Dodek Ján
Ján Dodek
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS,HZD
|
717 |
151
|
Jarovnice
Jarovnice
|
1
|
Kyjovský Marián
Marián Kyjovský
|
NEKA
|
717 |
152
|
Výčapy - Opatovce
Výčapy - Opatovce
|
1
|
Hupka Ernest
Ernest Hupka
|
NEKA
|
716 |
153
|
Brusno
Brusno
|
1
|
Krakovská Viera
Viera Krakovská
|
NEKA
|
716 |
154
|
Sebedražie
Sebedražie
|
1
|
Juríček Peter
Peter Juríček
|
NEKA
|
715 |
155
|
Rakúsy
Rakúsy
|
1
|
Vdovjak Alojz
Alojz Vdovjak
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
715 |
156
|
Nedožery - Brezany
Nedožery - Brezany
|
1
|
Mokrý Martin
Martin Mokrý
|
NEKA
|
711 |
157
|
Omšenie
Omšenie
|
1
|
Marček Jozef
Jozef Marček
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
705 |
158
|
Veľké Rovné
Veľké Rovné
|
1
|
Mičieta Jozef
Jozef Mičieta
|
NEKA
|
702 |
159
|
Ladce
Ladce
|
1
|
Remo Ján
Ján Remo
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
701 |
160
|
Pata
Pata
|
1
|
Čambálik Milan
Milan Čambálik
|
NEKA
|
700 |
161
|
Kamenná Poruba
Kamenná Poruba
|
1
|
Kasman Štefan
Štefan Kasman
|
NEKA
|
698 |
162
|
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
|
1
|
Krpelan Branislav
Branislav Krpelan
|
NEKA
|
696 |
163
|
Horné Saliby
Horné Saliby
|
1
|
Dobosy Pavol
Pavol Dobosy
|
SMK-MKP
|
694 |
164
|
Makov
Makov
|
1
|
Masnica Marián
Marián Masnica
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
694 |
165
|
Liptovská Osada
Liptovská Osada
|
1
|
Kuzma Róbert
Róbert Kuzma
|
NEKA
|
692 |
166
|
Nálepkovo
Nálepkovo
|
1
|
Daniel Dušan
Dušan Daniel
|
ANO,SMER
|
691 |
167
|
Nesluša
Nesluša
|
1
|
Chovaňák Marian
Marian Chovaňák
|
NEKA
|
689 |
168
|
Vinné
Vinné
|
1
|
Kráľ Jozef
Jozef Kráľ
|
NEKA
|
686 |
169
|
Kalinovo
Kalinovo
|
1
|
Šárkan Ján
Ján Šárkan
|
NEKA
|
685 |
170
|
Košúty
Košúty
|
1
|
Mačicová Zdenka
Zdenka Mačicová
|
NEKA
|
684 |
171
|
Vrbovce
Vrbovce
|
1
|
Redecha Samuel
Samuel Redecha
|
NEKA
|
684 |
172
|
Solčany
Solčany
|
1
|
Soboňa Juraj
Juraj Soboňa
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
684 |
173
|
Zemplínske Hámre
Zemplínske Hámre
|
1
|
Gajdoš Jozef
Jozef Gajdoš
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
682 |
174
|
Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica
Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica
|
1
|
Kubovič Vladimír
Vladimír Kubovič
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SZS
|
681 |
175
|
Závadka nad Hronom
Závadka nad Hronom
|
1
|
Nosková Viera
Viera Nosková
|
SNS,SMER
|
681 |
176
|
Starý Tekov
Starý Tekov
|
1
|
Bednáriková Zdenka
Zdenka Bednáriková
|
NEKA
|
677 |
177
|
Hybe
Hybe
|
1
|
Piovarči Martin
Martin Piovarči
|
SMER
|
677 |
178
|
Trenčianska Turná
Trenčianska Turná
|
1
|
Ježík František
František Ježík
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
676 |
179
|
Vojčice
Vojčice
|
1
|
Bodnár Ladislav
Ladislav Bodnár
|
NEKA
|
674 |
180
|
Východná
Východná
|
1
|
Krupa Pavel
Pavel Krupa
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
674 |
181
|
Korňa
Korňa
|
1
|
Kontrík Jozef
Jozef Kontrík
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
672 |
182
|
Banské
Banské
|
1
|
Petruň Štefan
Štefan Petruň
|
SMER
|
672 |
183
|
Stakčín
Stakčín
|
1
|
Kerekanič Ján
Ján Kerekanič
|
SMER
|
671 |
184
|
Mútne
Mútne
|
1
|
Juričková Mária
Mária Juričková
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
670 |
185
|
Lisková
Lisková
|
1
|
Lauko Ján
Ján Lauko
|
NEKA
|
668 |
186
|
Dlhé Pole
Dlhé Pole
|
1
|
Veveričíková Dana
Dana Veveričíková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
665 |
187
|
Čierna Voda
Čierna Voda
|
1
|
Lukovics Štefan
Štefan Lukovics
|
SMK-MKP
|
664 |
188
|
Slovenský Grob
Slovenský Grob
|
1
|
Juran Ján
Ján Juran
|
SMER
|
660 |
189
|
Vikartovce
Vikartovce
|
1
|
Šavel Vladimír
Vladimír Šavel
|
SMER,HZD
|
659 |
190
|
Tomášov
Tomášov
|
1
|
Szalay Jozef
Jozef Szalay
|
NEKA
|
658 |
191
|
Číčov
Číčov
|
1
|
Földes Csaba
Csaba Földes
|
SMK-MKP
|
657 |
192
|
Drietoma
Drietoma
|
1
|
Kluka Jozef
Jozef Kluka
|
NEKA
|
657 |
193
|
Šúrovce
Šúrovce
|
1
|
Richnák Miloslav
Miloslav Richnák
|
NEKA
|
653 |
194
|
Rudňany
Rudňany
|
1
|
Blišťan Miroslav
Miroslav Blišťan
|
NEKA
|
652 |
195
|
Mostová
Mostová
|
1
|
Takácsová Zuzana
Zuzana Takácsová
|
SMK-MKP
|
652 |
196
|
Ľubica
Ľubica
|
1
|
Dovják Otto
Otto Dovják
|
NEKA
|
650 |
197
|
Sľažany
Sľažany
|
1
|
Podhorský Štefan
Štefan Podhorský
|
NEKA
|
650 |
198
|
Halič
Halič
|
1
|
Rehanek Vladimír
Vladimír Rehanek
|
KDH,SDKÚ-DS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
650 |
199
|
Mojmírovce
Mojmírovce
|
1
|
Kováč Imrich
Imrich Kováč
|
KDH
|
648 |
200
|
Dolné Vestenice
Dolné Vestenice
|
1
|
Krajčo Marián
Marián Krajčo
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
646 |
201
|
Spišská Teplica
Spišská Teplica
|
1
|
Šebest Jozef
Jozef Šebest
|
NEKA
|
645 |
202
|
Pribeta
Pribeta
|
1
|
Gellérthegyi Ladislav
Ladislav Gellérthegyi
|
SMK-MKP
|
641 |
203
|
Teplička nad Váhom
Teplička nad Váhom
|
1
|
Lazar Milan
Milan Lazar
|
KDH
|
641 |
204
|
Stráňavy
Stráňavy
|
1
|
Papán Jozef
Jozef Papán
|
SMER
|
641 |
205
|
Viničné
Viničné
|
1
|
Lenghart Štefan
Štefan Lenghart
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
637 |
206
|
Prašice
Prašice
|
1
|
Paulovič Ľubomír
Ľubomír Paulovič
|
SMER
|
636 |
207
|
Žihárec
Žihárec
|
1
|
Baranyay Alajos
Alajos Baranyay
|
SMK-MKP
|
634 |
208
|
Nižný Hrušov
Nižný Hrušov
|
1
|
Tomáš Juraj
Juraj Tomáš
|
KDH
|
634 |
209
|
Leles
Leles
|
1
|
Zurbola Michal
Michal Zurbola
|
SMK-MKP
|
634 |
210
|
Plešivec
Plešivec
|
1
|
Broda Ladislav
Ladislav Broda
|
NEKA
|
633 |
211
|
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
|
1
|
Mrva Rastislav
Rastislav Mrva
|
KDH
|
633 |
212
|
Krásnohorské Podhradie
Krásnohorské Podhradie
|
1
|
Szarka Štefan
Štefan Szarka
|
NEKA
|
632 |
213
|
Streda nad Bodrogom
Streda nad Bodrogom
|
1
|
Gecse František
František Gecse
|
SMK-MKP
|
629 |
214
|
Vysoká nad Kysucou
Vysoká nad Kysucou
|
1
|
Kubačák Ladislav
Ladislav Kubačák
|
SMER
|
628 |
215
|
Drienov
Drienov
|
1
|
Petro Jozef
Jozef Petro
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,ANO,KSS
|
628 |
216
|
Pečovská Nová Ves
Pečovská Nová Ves
|
1
|
Baňas Jaroslav
Jaroslav Baňas
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
627 |
217
|
Zemné
Zemné
|
1
|
Bób János
János Bób
|
SMK-MKP
|
626 |
218
|
Orechová Potôň
Orechová Potôň
|
1
|
Gálffy Szilárd
Szilárd Gálffy
|
NEKA
|
624 |
219
|
Zemianska Olča
Zemianska Olča
|
1
|
Komjáti Ladislav
Ladislav Komjáti
|
SMK-MKP
|
623 |
220
|
Rišňovce
Rišňovce
|
1
|
Laboš Karol
Karol Laboš
|
SMER
|
623 |
221
|
Lúčky
Lúčky
|
1
|
Druska Anton
Anton Druska
|
NEKA
|
621 |
222
|
Komjatice
Komjatice
|
1
|
Gálik Pavol
Pavol Gálik
|
NEKA
|
619 |
223
|
Jakubany
Jakubany
|
1
|
Dufala Jozef
Jozef Dufala
|
KDH,SZ,ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS
|
617 |
224
|
Veľká Ida
Veľká Ida
|
1
|
Šnír František
František Šnír
|
SMK-MKP,SMER
|
615 |
225
|
Úľany nad Žitavou
Úľany nad Žitavou
|
1
|
Hlasicová Helena
Helena Hlasicová
|
SNS
|
614 |
226
|
Nová Dedina
Nová Dedina
|
1
|
Titurus Peter
Peter Titurus
|
NEKA
|
614 |
227
|
Oravské Veselé
Oravské Veselé
|
1
|
Borák Vladimír
Vladimír Borák
|
SMER
|
613 |
228
|
Tužina
Tužina
|
1
|
Sloboda Ján
Ján Sloboda
|
NEKA
|
613 |
229
|
Závod
Závod
|
1
|
Gajda Jozef
Jozef Gajda
|
NEKA
|
612 |
230
|
Važec
Važec
|
1
|
Klein Ľuboslav
Ľuboslav Klein
|
SMER
|
611 |
231
|
Podhájska
Podhájska
|
1
|
Bakoš Vladimír
Vladimír Bakoš
|
NEKA
|
610 |
232
|
Svrčinovec
Svrčinovec
|
1
|
Strýček Juraj
Juraj Strýček
|
NEKA
|
609 |
233
|
Soľ
Soľ
|
1
|
Berta Jozef
Jozef Berta
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
608 |
234
|
Nová Ľubovňa
Nová Ľubovňa
|
1
|
Kaleta Jozef
Jozef Kaleta
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS,SDKÚ-DS
|
608 |
235
|
Ochodnica
Ochodnica
|
1
|
Kekelyová Miroslava
Miroslava Kekelyová
|
NEKA
|
607 |
236
|
Lužianky
Lužianky
|
1
|
Cabánek Milan
Milan Cabánek
|
KDH
|
606 |
237
|
Ludanice
Ludanice
|
1
|
Donoval Bohumír
Bohumír Donoval
|
NEKA
|
606 |
238
|
Spišský Štiavnik
Spišský Štiavnik
|
1
|
Kleinová Mária
Mária Kleinová
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER
|
606 |
239
|
Veľké Trakany
Veľké Trakany
|
1
|
Kopasz József
József Kopasz
|
SMK-MKP
|
606 |
240
|
Bojničky
Bojničky
|
1
|
Gubáň Jaroslav
Jaroslav Gubáň
|
NEKA
|
605 |
241
|
Horný Vadičov
Horný Vadičov
|
1
|
Káčerík Vladimír
Vladimír Káčerík
|
NEKA
|
603 |
242
|
Lietavská Lúčka
Lietavská Lúčka
|
1
|
Sliviak Marian
Marian Sliviak
|
SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
602 |
243
|
Jacovce
Jacovce
|
1
|
Hermann Imrich
Imrich Hermann
|
NEKA
|
601 |
244
|
Prakovce
Prakovce
|
1
|
Lukáš Pavol
Pavol Lukáš
|
NEKA
|
601 |
245
|
Zbehy
Zbehy
|
1
|
Habiňák Ivan
Ivan Habiňák
|
KDH,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
594 |
246
|
Veľká Lehota
Veľká Lehota
|
1
|
Šmondrková Marta
Marta Šmondrková
|
SMER
|
593 |
247
|
Plavecký Štvrtok
Plavecký Štvrtok
|
1
|
Paíček Milan
Milan Paíček
|
NEKA
|
592 |
248
|
Bystré
Bystré
|
1
|
Andrek Jozef
Jozef Andrek
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER
|
591 |
249
|
Horná Súča
Horná Súča
|
1
|
Ondračka Juraj
Juraj Ondračka
|
KDH
|
591 |
250
|
Unín
Unín
|
1
|
Andel Štefan
Štefan Andel
|
NEKA
|
590 |
251
|
Radošovce
Radošovce
|
1
|
Huťťa Štefan
Štefan Huťťa
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
590 |
252
|
Valaská Belá
Valaská Belá
|
1
|
Mulinka Jozef
Jozef Mulinka
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
589 |
253
|
Sekule
Sekule
|
1
|
Maxianová Pavla
Pavla Maxianová
|
NEKA
|
588 |
254
|
Okoličná na Ostrove
Okoličná na Ostrove
|
1
|
Feketeová Iveta
Iveta Feketeová
|
NEKA
|
587 |
255
|
Rimavská Seč
Rimavská Seč
|
1
|
Stubendek Márta
Márta Stubendek
|
SMK-MKP
|
586 |
256
|
Šoporňa
Šoporňa
|
1
|
Kiš Stanislav
Stanislav Kiš
|
ĽS,ZSNS
|
585 |
257
|
Divín
Divín
|
1
|
Koza Ján
Ján Koza
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
585 |
258
|
Markušovce
Markušovce
|
1
|
Šofranko Ján
Ján Šofranko
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
585 |
259
|
Nová Dedinka
Nová Dedinka
|
1
|
Takáčová Viola
Viola Takáčová
|
NEKA
|
583 |
260
|
Urmince
Urmince
|
1
|
Cifra Jozef
Jozef Cifra
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
582 |
261
|
Sečovská Polianka
Sečovská Polianka
|
1
|
Katona František
František Katona
|
KDH
|
582 |
262
|
Vinica
Vinica
|
1
|
Tóth Štefan
Štefan Tóth
|
NEKA
|
580 |
263
|
Radzovce
Radzovce
|
1
|
György Péter
Péter György
|
SMK-MKP
|
579 |
264
|
Klátova Nová Ves
Klátova Nová Ves
|
1
|
Randziaková Iveta
Iveta Randziaková
|
SMER,SNS
|
579 |
265
|
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
|
1
|
Ryška Peter
Peter Ryška
|
NEKA
|
578 |
266
|
Farná
Farná
|
1
|
Vrábel Karol
Karol Vrábel
|
SMK-MKP
|
578 |
267
|
Veľká Lomnica
Veľká Lomnica
|
1
|
Hrivňák Milan
Milan Hrivňák
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
576 |
268
|
Pohronská Polhora
Pohronská Polhora
|
1
|
Tyčiaková Hyacinta
Hyacinta Tyčiaková
|
NEKA
|
576 |
269
|
Boleráz
Boleráz
|
1
|
Mackovčín Pavol
Pavol Mackovčín
|
NEKA
|
575 |
270
|
Brestovany
Brestovany
|
1
|
Susedka Stanislav
Stanislav Susedka
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
575 |
271
|
Chynorany
Chynorany
|
1
|
Košík Ľudovít
Ľudovít Košík
|
KDH
|
574 |
272
|
Nižný Žipov
Nižný Žipov
|
1
|
Garbár Ján
Ján Garbár
|
NEKA
|
571 |
273
|
Semerovo
Semerovo
|
1
|
Hrabovský Imrich
Imrich Hrabovský
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
569 |
274
|
Matúškovo
Matúškovo
|
1
|
Mészárosová Marta
Marta Mészárosová
|
SMK-MKP
|
569 |
275
|
Opatovce nad Nitrou
Opatovce nad Nitrou
|
1
|
Melišková Dana
Dana Melišková
|
NEKA
|
563 |
276
|
Gajary
Gajary
|
1
|
Tydlitát Peter
Peter Tydlitát
|
NEKA
|
563 |
277
|
Bobrov
Bobrov
|
1
|
Grobarčík Anton
Anton Grobarčík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
561 |
278
|
Čierny Brod
Čierny Brod
|
1
|
Halag Juraj
Juraj Halag
|
NEKA
|
559 |
279
|
Košice - Myslava
Košice - Myslava
|
1
|
Gabštúr Ján
Ján Gabštúr
|
NEKA
|
558 |
280
|
Kendice
Kendice
|
1
|
Hlavatý Jozef
Jozef Hlavatý
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
557 |
281
|
Sokolovce
Sokolovce
|
1
|
Dóczy Marián
Marián Dóczy
|
ANO
|
555 |
282
|
Moravany nad Váhom
Moravany nad Váhom
|
1
|
Hulman Peter
Peter Hulman
|
HZD
|
555 |
283
|
Žaškov
Žaškov
|
1
|
Brodňanský Karol
Karol Brodňanský
|
KDH
|
552 |
284
|
Lazany
Lazany
|
1
|
Boško Karol
Karol Boško
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
551 |
285
|
Trnovec nad Váhom
Trnovec nad Váhom
|
1
|
Rábek Július
Július Rábek
|
NEKA
|
551 |
286
|
Chorvátsky Grob
Chorvátsky Grob
|
1
|
Balaško Štefan
Štefan Balaško
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
550 |
287
|
Krušovce
Krušovce
|
1
|
Hubinský Ivan
Ivan Hubinský
|
SMER
|
550 |
288
|
Strekov
Strekov
|
1
|
Hóka László
László Hóka
|
SMK-MKP
|
549 |
289
|
Lovinobaňa
Lovinobaňa
|
1
|
Lenhard Marian
Marian Lenhard
|
SMER
|
547 |
290
|
Lovinobaňa
Lovinobaňa
|
1
|
Alberti Milan
Milan Alberti
|
ANO
|
0 |
291
|
Bojná
Bojná
|
1
|
Hayden Rudolf
Rudolf Hayden
|
SMER
|
546 |
292
|
Trávnica
Trávnica
|
1
|
Ivan Emil
Emil Ivan
|
NEKA
|
546 |
293
|
Bátovce
Bátovce
|
1
|
Kurej Jaroslav
Jaroslav Kurej
|
NEKA
|
545 |
294
|
Kamenica nad Hronom
Kamenica nad Hronom
|
1
|
Slivová Judita
Judita Slivová
|
NEKA
|
545 |
295
|
Pliešovce
Pliešovce
|
1
|
Sýkora Štefan
Štefan Sýkora
|
NEKA
|
545 |
296
|
Bušince
Bušince
|
1
|
Gomola Miroslav
Miroslav Gomola
|
NEKA
|
544 |
297
|
Poniky
Poniky
|
1
|
Koscová Oľga
Oľga Koscová
|
ĽS-HZDS,KSS
|
544 |
298
|
Diakovce
Diakovce
|
1
|
Bukovský Ján
Ján Bukovský
|
NEKA
|
542 |
299
|
Divina
Divina
|
1
|
Molko Emil
Emil Molko
|
SZ
|
542 |
300
|
Sučany
Sučany
|
1
|
Petráš Jozef
Jozef Petráš
|
NEKA
|
542 |
301
|
Parchovany
Parchovany
|
1
|
Hvozdík Ján
Ján Hvozdík
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
541 |
302
|
Tovarníky
Tovarníky
|
1
|
Vaňo Peter
Peter Vaňo
|
SMER
|
541 |
303
|
Široké
Široké
|
1
|
Bartoš Stanislav
Stanislav Bartoš
|
NEKA
|
540 |
304
|
Bíňa
Bíňa
|
1
|
Mesárová Erika
Erika Mesárová
|
NEKA
|
540 |
305
|
Hlinné
Hlinné
|
1
|
Naštová Hladová Milena
Milena Naštová Hladová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,KDH,SNS
|
540 |
306
|
Nižný Hrabovec
Nižný Hrabovec
|
1
|
Rataj Ján
Ján Rataj
|
NEKA
|
540 |
307
|
Cejkov
Cejkov
|
1
|
Slovjak Ladislav
Ladislav Slovjak
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
540 |
308
|
Madunice
Madunice
|
1
|
Jelušová Alena
Alena Jelušová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
539 |
309
|
Košice - Košická Nová Ves
Košice - Košická Nová Ves
|
1
|
Petrenka Dušan
Dušan Petrenka
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SF
|
539 |
310
|
Papradno
Papradno
|
1
|
Hatajčík Štefan
Štefan Hatajčík
|
NEKA
|
538 |
311
|
Bratislava - Rusovce
Bratislava - Rusovce
|
1
|
Antoš Dušan
Dušan Antoš
|
NEKA
|
537 |
312
|
Horná Ves
Horná Ves
|
1
|
Hrotek Jozef
Jozef Hrotek
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
536 |
313
|
Švedlár
Švedlár
|
1
|
Münnich Oskár
Oskár Münnich
|
SMER,SF,SNS,ANO
|
536 |
314
|
Horné Orešany
Horné Orešany
|
1
|
Kormúth Ján
Ján Kormúth
|
HZD
|
535 |
315
|
Krakovany
Krakovany
|
1
|
Mihálik Vladimír
Vladimír Mihálik
|
NEKA
|
535 |
316
|
Záhorská Ves
Záhorská Ves
|
1
|
Šimkovič Boris
Boris Šimkovič
|
NEKA
|
535 |
317
|
Dunajská Lužná
Dunajská Lužná
|
1
|
Cingel Ladislav
Ladislav Cingel
|
KDH
|
533 |
318
|
Badín
Badín
|
1
|
Moravčík Stanislav
Stanislav Moravčík
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
533 |
319
|
Branč
Branč
|
1
|
Gulka Eduard
Eduard Gulka
|
SMER,SF
|
532 |
320
|
Seňa
Seňa
|
1
|
Bačenko Miroslav
Miroslav Bačenko
|
SMER
|
531 |
321
|
Malé Dvorníky
Malé Dvorníky
|
1
|
Marczell Zoltán
Zoltán Marczell
|
SMK-MKP
|
531 |
322
|
Hrabušice
Hrabušice
|
1
|
Labuda Štefan
Štefan Labuda
|
SMER,SF
|
530 |
323
|
Uhrovec
Uhrovec
|
1
|
Máčeková Zuzana
Zuzana Máčeková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
530 |
324
|
Bučany
Bučany
|
1
|
Krippelová Cecília
Cecília Krippelová
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
527 |
325
|
Batizovce
Batizovce
|
1
|
Čičmanec Ivan
Ivan Čičmanec
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,HZD,SF
|
526 |
326
|
Zeleneč
Zeleneč
|
1
|
Mizerová Daniela
Daniela Mizerová
|
NEKA
|
524 |
327
|
Mokrance
Mokrance
|
1
|
Lacková Mária
Mária Lacková
|
NEKA
|
517 |
328
|
Hontianske Nemce
Hontianske Nemce
|
1
|
Chamulová Anna
Anna Chamulová
|
SNS
|
516 |
329
|
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
|
1
|
Mihalovič Teofil
Teofil Mihalovič
|
KDH
|
515 |
330
|
Šarišské Michaľany
Šarišské Michaľany
|
1
|
Brendza Jozef
Jozef Brendza
|
KDH
|
514 |
331
|
Hrochoť
Hrochoť
|
1
|
Čerhýňová Anna
Anna Čerhýňová
|
SMER
|
512 |
332
|
Horná Štubňa
Horná Štubňa
|
1
|
Piški Ondrej
Ondrej Piški
|
NEKA
|
512 |
333
|
Hajnáčka
Hajnáčka
|
1
|
Hunyák Jozef
Jozef Hunyák
|
SMK-MKP
|
510 |
334
|
Vinodol
Vinodol
|
1
|
Melišek Stanislav
Stanislav Melišek
|
NEKA
|
510 |
335
|
Žabokreky
Žabokreky
|
1
|
Feja Jozef
Jozef Feja
|
NEKA
|
509 |
336
|
Domaniža
Domaniža
|
1
|
Galko Jozef
Jozef Galko
|
NEKA
|
509 |
337
|
Belá nad Cirochou
Belá nad Cirochou
|
1
|
Britan Ján
Ján Britan
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
508 |
338
|
Nová Bystrica
Nová Bystrica
|
1
|
Kotvas Milan
Milan Kotvas
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
508 |
339
|
Zvolenská Slatina
Zvolenská Slatina
|
1
|
Beňo Ján
Ján Beňo
|
NEKA
|
507 |
340
|
Sačurov
Sačurov
|
1
|
Onuško Ján
Ján Onuško
|
NEKA
|
507 |
341
|
Malinovo
Malinovo
|
1
|
Godová Eva
Eva Godová
|
NEKA
|
506 |
342
|
Kostoľany nad Hornádom
Kostoľany nad Hornádom
|
1
|
Redaj Vladimír
Vladimír Redaj
|
NEKA
|
506 |
343
|
Dolné Kočkovce
Dolné Kočkovce
|
1
|
Regina Peter
Peter Regina
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
506 |
344
|
Kamenín
Kamenín
|
1
|
Benefi Ladislav
Ladislav Benefi
|
SMK-MKP
|
505 |
345
|
Cigeľ
Cigeľ
|
1
|
Mjartan Štefan
Štefan Mjartan
|
SMER,SNS
|
505 |
346
|
Kysucký Lieskovec
Kysucký Lieskovec
|
1
|
Mrenka Štefan
Štefan Mrenka
|
NEKA
|
505 |
347
|
Maňa
Maňa
|
1
|
Sádovský Igor
Igor Sádovský
|
SMER,KDH,ZSNS
|
503 |
348
|
Holice
Holice
|
1
|
Ravasz Vojtech
Vojtech Ravasz
|
SMK-MKP
|
502 |
349
|
Krajné
Krajné
|
1
|
Šuster Vladislav
Vladislav Šuster
|
NEKA
|
502 |
350
|
Diviacka Nová Ves
Diviacka Nová Ves
|
1
|
Znamenák Stanislav
Stanislav Znamenák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
502 |
351
|
Jasov
Jasov
|
1
|
Nagy Gabriel
Gabriel Nagy
|
NEKA
|
501 |
352
|
Búč
Búč
|
1
|
Szigeti János
János Szigeti
|
SMK-MKP
|
501 |
353
|
Vozokany
Vozokany
|
1
|
Tončko Mikuláš
Mikuláš Tončko
|
NEKA
|
501 |
354
|
Štítnik
Štítnik
|
1
|
Gallo Barnák Miloš
Miloš Gallo Barnák
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
500 |
355
|
Čečejovce
Čečejovce
|
1
|
Magoči Štefan
Štefan Magoči
|
NEKA
|
496 |
356
|
Vitanová
Vitanová
|
1
|
Ondrík Štefan
Štefan Ondrík
|
NEKA
|
496 |
357
|
Zuberec
Zuberec
|
1
|
Šiška Vladimír
Vladimír Šiška
|
KDH
|
496 |
358
|
Podolie
Podolie
|
1
|
Čechvalová Anna
Anna Čechvalová
|
KDH
|
494 |
359
|
Vyhne
Vyhne
|
1
|
Filip Milan
Milan Filip
|
NEKA
|
494 |
360
|
Slavošovce
Slavošovce
|
1
|
Bašták Štefan
Štefan Bašták
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
493 |
361
|
Hronské Kľačany
Hronské Kľačany
|
1
|
Kollár Miroslav
Miroslav Kollár
|
KDH
|
493 |
362
|
Ľubochňa
Ľubochňa
|
1
|
Dávidík Peter
Peter Dávidík
|
NEKA
|
492 |
363
|
Chocholná - Velčice
Chocholná - Velčice
|
1
|
Škriečka Ľubomír
Ľubomír Škriečka
|
KDH
|
492 |
364
|
Plášťovce
Plášťovce
|
1
|
Korčok Ladislav
Ladislav Korčok
|
SMK-MKP
|
491 |
365
|
Horné Srnie
Horné Srnie
|
1
|
Kristín Jozef
Jozef Kristín
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
491 |
366
|
Bzince pod Javorinou
Bzince pod Javorinou
|
1
|
Bahník Pavel
Pavel Bahník
|
NEKA
|
490 |
367
|
Ždiar
Ždiar
|
1
|
Bekeš Pavol
Pavol Bekeš
|
NEKA
|
490 |
368
|
Dohňany
Dohňany
|
1
|
Panáček Milan
Milan Panáček
|
SMER
|
490 |
369
|
Lutila
Lutila
|
1
|
Pružina Ján
Ján Pružina
|
SDKÚ-DS,KDH,ĽS-HZDS
|
490 |
370
|
Alekšince
Alekšince
|
1
|
Miškolci Igor
Igor Miškolci
|
NEKA
|
488 |
371
|
Sobotište
Sobotište
|
1
|
Černeková Dana
Dana Černeková
|
NEKA
|
486 |
372
|
Kráľová pri Senci
Kráľová pri Senci
|
1
|
Koiš Alojz
Alojz Koiš
|
NEKA
|
486 |
373
|
Jaklovce
Jaklovce
|
1
|
Burkuš Marián
Marián Burkuš
|
SMER
|
483 |
374
|
Málinec
Málinec
|
1
|
Čepko Igor
Igor Čepko
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
480 |
375
|
Liptovská Teplička
Liptovská Teplička
|
1
|
Mezovský Jozef
Jozef Mezovský
|
KDH
|
479 |
376
|
Dolný Ohaj
Dolný Ohaj
|
1
|
Slobodník Pavol
Pavol Slobodník
|
KDH,SNS,SMER
|
478 |
377
|
Slovenská Ľupča
Slovenská Ľupča
|
1
|
Lakomčík Peter
Peter Lakomčík
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
477 |
378
|
Liptovská Kokava
Liptovská Kokava
|
1
|
Porubän Július
Július Porubän
|
NEKA
|
477 |
379
|
Ďurkov
Ďurkov
|
1
|
Valik Ondrej
Ondrej Valik
|
NEKA
|
476 |
380
|
Selce
Selce
|
1
|
Zázrivcová Božena
Božena Zázrivcová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
476 |
381
|
Papín
Papín
|
1
|
Lukáč Miroslav
Miroslav Lukáč
|
NEKA
|
475 |
382
|
Čajkov
Čajkov
|
1
|
Nichtová Emília
Emília Nichtová
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
474 |
383
|
Bystričany
Bystričany
|
1
|
Šnirc Ján
Ján Šnirc
|
ĽS-HZDS,KDH
|
474 |
384
|
Žitavany
Žitavany
|
1
|
Obert Juraj
Juraj Obert
|
KSS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
471 |
385
|
Muráň
Muráň
|
1
|
Goldschmidt Roman
Roman Goldschmidt
|
NEKA
|
470 |
386
|
Sokolce
Sokolce
|
1
|
Bartal András
András Bartal
|
SMK-MKP
|
469 |
387
|
Dulovce
Dulovce
|
1
|
Caletka Štefan
Štefan Caletka
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
469 |
388
|
Čaklov
Čaklov
|
1
|
Demčák Jaroslav
Jaroslav Demčák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
469 |
389
|
Kalinkovo
Kalinkovo
|
1
|
Lengyel Dušan
Dušan Lengyel
|
NEKA
|
468 |
390
|
Sihelné
Sihelné
|
1
|
Gabriel Jozef
Jozef Gabriel
|
KDH,ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
467 |
391
|
Jelšovce
Jelšovce
|
1
|
Hroššo Ladislav
Ladislav Hroššo
|
NEKA
|
467 |
392
|
Lakšárska Nová Ves
Lakšárska Nová Ves
|
1
|
Procházková Oľga
Oľga Procházková
|
NEKA
|
467 |
393
|
Zákopčie
Zákopčie
|
1
|
Hažík František
František Hažík
|
SNS
|
466 |
394
|
Cinobaňa
Cinobaňa
|
1
|
Švikruhová Mária
Mária Švikruhová
|
SMER,KSS
|
466 |
395
|
Biel
Biel
|
1
|
Czető František
František Czető
|
NEKA
|
465 |
396
|
Kráľová nad Váhom
Kráľová nad Váhom
|
1
|
Bergendi Ferenc
Ferenc Bergendi
|
SMK-MKP
|
464 |
397
|
Veľké Lovce
Veľké Lovce
|
1
|
Kráľ Libor
Libor Kráľ
|
NEKA
|
464 |
398
|
Ožďany
Ožďany
|
1
|
Ďurčák Ján
Ján Ďurčák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
463 |
399
|
Tekovská Breznica
Tekovská Breznica
|
1
|
Dolinaj Jozef
Jozef Dolinaj
|
SMER
|
461 |
400
|
Kátlovce
Kátlovce
|
1
|
Johanes Pavol
Pavol Johanes
|
NEKA
|
461 |
401
|
Rabčice
Rabčice
|
1
|
Slovík Jozef
Jozef Slovík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
461 |
402
|
Vígľaš
Vígľaš
|
1
|
Výboh Pavel
Pavel Výboh
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER
|
461 |
403
|
Častá
Častá
|
1
|
Jablonovský Stanislav
Stanislav Jablonovský
|
NEKA
|
460 |
404
|
Spišské Tomášovce
Spišské Tomášovce
|
1
|
Nebusová Zuzana
Zuzana Nebusová
|
SNS
|
459 |
405
|
Lietavská Svinná - Babkov
Lietavská Svinná - Babkov
|
1
|
Zjavka Štefan
Štefan Zjavka
|
NEKA
|
459 |
406
|
Chminianske Jakubovany
Chminianske Jakubovany
|
1
|
Lukáč Jozef
Jozef Lukáč
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
458 |
407
|
Vysoká pri Morave
Vysoká pri Morave
|
1
|
Dvoran Dušan
Dušan Dvoran
|
SMER
|
456 |
408
|
Poruba
Poruba
|
1
|
Čavojská Helena
Helena Čavojská
|
SMER,SNS
|
453 |
409
|
Veľký Ďur
Veľký Ďur
|
1
|
Hajko Ján
Ján Hajko
|
SMER
|
453 |
410
|
Hranovnica
Hranovnica
|
1
|
Benko Martin
Martin Benko
|
KDH
|
452 |
411
|
Trstín
Trstín
|
1
|
Genčúrová Marta
Marta Genčúrová
|
NEKA
|
452 |
412
|
Liptovská Porúbka
Liptovská Porúbka
|
1
|
Sklenár Marián
Marián Sklenár
|
NEKA
|
451 |
413
|
Voderady
Voderady
|
1
|
Turanský Marek
Marek Turanský
|
NEKA
|
451 |
414
|
Bobrovec
Bobrovec
|
1
|
Sedlák Ladislav
Ladislav Sedlák
|
KDH
|
450 |
415
|
Hájske
Hájske
|
1
|
Mandák Anton
Anton Mandák
|
NEKA
|
449 |
416
|
Hodejov
Hodejov
|
1
|
Zagyiová Margita
Margita Zagyiová
|
SMER
|
449 |
417
|
Kolíňany
Kolíňany
|
1
|
Balkó Róbert
Róbert Balkó
|
SMK-MKP, KDH
|
448 |
418
|
Krnča
Krnča
|
1
|
Kačina Jaroslav
Jaroslav Kačina
|
NEKA
|
447 |
419
|
Hniezdne
Hniezdne
|
1
|
Selep Viktor
Viktor Selep
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
447 |
420
|
Svinná
Svinná
|
1
|
Sýkorová Anna
Anna Sýkorová
|
NEKA
|
446 |
421
|
Kostolné Kračany
Kostolné Kračany
|
1
|
Gódány Ladislav
Ladislav Gódány
|
SMK-MKP
|
445 |
422
|
Skalka nad Váhom
Skalka nad Váhom
|
1
|
Horečný Anton
Anton Horečný
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
445 |
423
|
Partizánska Ľupča
Partizánska Ľupča
|
1
|
Frič Ľubomír
Ľubomír Frič
|
SMER
|
444 |
424
|
Hamuliakovo
Hamuliakovo
|
1
|
Schnobl Jozef
Jozef Schnobl
|
NEKA
|
444 |
425
|
Nitrianske Sučany
Nitrianske Sučany
|
1
|
Bagin Peter
Peter Bagin
|
NEKA
|
442 |
426
|
Horný Bar
Horný Bar
|
1
|
Bodó Štefan
Štefan Bodó
|
NEKA
|
442 |
427
|
Beckov
Beckov
|
1
|
Pavlovič Karol
Karol Pavlovič
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
442 |
428
|
Mikušovce
Mikušovce
|
1
|
Buček Viktor
Viktor Buček
|
NEKA
|
440 |
429
|
Soblahov
Soblahov
|
1
|
Ďuďáková Eva
Eva Ďuďáková
|
NEKA
|
440 |
430
|
Olcnava
Olcnava
|
1
|
Gardošík Jozef
Jozef Gardošík
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
440 |
431
|
Cerová
Cerová
|
1
|
Jánoš Vladimír
Vladimír Jánoš
|
NEKA
|
440 |
432
|
Perín - Chym
Perín - Chym
|
1
|
Kovács Imrich
Imrich Kovács
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
440 |
433
|
Kráľ
Kráľ
|
1
|
Ligárt Ľudovít
Ľudovít Ligárt
|
SMK-MKP
|
440 |
434
|
Horná Kráľová
Horná Kráľová
|
1
|
Rábek Emil
Emil Rábek
|
NEKA
|
440 |
435
|
Boťany
Boťany
|
1
|
Szakács František
František Szakács
|
NEKA
|
440 |
436
|
Dolný Hričov
Dolný Hričov
|
1
|
Sadloň Vladimír
Vladimír Sadloň
|
NEKA
|
439 |
437
|
Veľké Blahovo
Veľké Blahovo
|
1
|
Bödök Mária
Mária Bödök
|
NEKA
|
438 |
438
|
Radava
Radava
|
1
|
Chrenko Marian
Marian Chrenko
|
NEKA
|
438 |
439
|
Ihľany
Ihľany
|
1
|
Turek Ján
Ján Turek
|
SMER,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
438 |
440
|
Vavrečka
Vavrečka
|
1
|
Holmík Pavol
Pavol Holmík
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
437 |
441
|
Veľký Cetín
Veľký Cetín
|
1
|
Mészáros František
František Mészáros
|
NEKA
|
436 |
442
|
Nitrica
Nitrica
|
1
|
Beňadik Miroslav
Miroslav Beňadik
|
NEKA
|
434 |
443
|
Mošovce
Mošovce
|
1
|
Žirko Ján
Ján Žirko
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
434 |
444
|
Nacina Ves
Nacina Ves
|
1
|
Šandor Anton
Anton Šandor
|
ĽS-HZDS,KDH,SNS,HZD
|
433 |
445
|
Radošina
Radošina
|
1
|
Šugra František
František Šugra
|
NEKA
|
433 |
446
|
Komjatná
Komjatná
|
1
|
Brtko Otto
Otto Brtko
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
431 |
447
|
Nána
Nána
|
1
|
Matusková Zuzana
Zuzana Matusková
|
SMK-MKP
|
430 |
448
|
Jelenec
Jelenec
|
1
|
Púchovský Ladislav
Ladislav Púchovský
|
NEKA
|
430 |
449
|
Kláštor pod Znievom
Kláštor pod Znievom
|
1
|
Halahija Maroš
Maroš Halahija
|
NEKA
|
429 |
450
|
Hladovka
Hladovka
|
1
|
Kendralová Mária
Mária Kendralová
|
KDH
|
429 |
451
|
Kechnec
Kechnec
|
1
|
Konkoly Jozef
Jozef Konkoly
|
NEKA
|
429 |
452
|
Moča
Moča
|
1
|
Asbóth Alexander
Alexander Asbóth
|
NEKA
|
428 |
453
|
Zubrohlava
Zubrohlava
|
1
|
Bugeľ Pavol
Pavol Bugeľ
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
428 |
454
|
Šarišské Jastrabie
Šarišské Jastrabie
|
1
|
Rešetár Ľubomír
Ľubomír Rešetár
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
428 |
455
|
Višňové
Višňové
|
1
|
Turský Milan
Milan Turský
|
SNS,SMER
|
428 |
456
|
Kysak
Kysak
|
1
|
Krajňák Ľubomír
Ľubomír Krajňák
|
KDH
|
427 |
457
|
Medzibrod
Medzibrod
|
1
|
Huťková Zdenka
Zdenka Huťková
|
NEKA
|
426 |
458
|
Nižná Myšľa
Nižná Myšľa
|
1
|
Véber Jozef
Jozef Véber
|
SMER
|
425 |
459
|
Ľubietová
Ľubietová
|
1
|
Zajac Pavel
Pavel Zajac
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS,KDH
|
425 |
460
|
Hažlín
Hažlín
|
1
|
Olah František
František Olah
|
NEKA
|
424 |
461
|
Láb
Láb
|
1
|
Valúchová Monika
Monika Valúchová
|
NEKA
|
424 |
462
|
Kriváň
Kriváň
|
1
|
Klimo Jozef
Jozef Klimo
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
423 |
463
|
Krpeľany
Krpeľany
|
1
|
Olšovský Pavol
Pavol Olšovský
|
SMER
|
423 |
464
|
Rovinka
Rovinka
|
1
|
Hajduch Štefan
Štefan Hajduch
|
SMER
|
422 |
465
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
1
|
Kočan Jozef
Jozef Kočan
|
NEKA
|
422 |
466
|
Veľký Slavkov
Veľký Slavkov
|
1
|
Šary Fratnišek
Fratnišek Šary
|
NEKA
|
422 |
467
|
Drahňov
Drahňov
|
1
|
Jasovský Tibor
Tibor Jasovský
|
NEKA
|
421 |
468
|
Dolný Štál
Dolný Štál
|
1
|
Németh Tibor
Tibor Németh
|
NEKA
|
421 |
469
|
Malý Šariš
Malý Šariš
|
1
|
Palenčár Miroslav
Miroslav Palenčár
|
NEKA
|
421 |
470
|
Skačany
Skačany
|
1
|
Struhár Ladislav
Ladislav Struhár
|
KDH
|
419 |
471
|
Strečno
Strečno
|
1
|
Klocaň Alfonz
Alfonz Klocaň
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
418 |
472
|
Nemce
Nemce
|
1
|
Mydlo Dušan
Dušan Mydlo
|
NEKA
|
418 |
473
|
Dobrá Niva
Dobrá Niva
|
1
|
Sýkorová Marta
Marta Sýkorová
|
NEKA
|
418 |
474
|
Zemplínska Teplica
Zemplínska Teplica
|
1
|
Uhaľová Jozefína
Jozefína Uhaľová
|
NEKA
|
418 |
475
|
Huncovce
Huncovce
|
1
|
Majerčák Jozef
Jozef Majerčák
|
NEKA
|
417 |
476
|
Veľký Kamenec
Veľký Kamenec
|
1
|
Nagy Attila
Attila Nagy
|
NEKA
|
417 |
477
|
Trstené pri Hornáde
Trstené pri Hornáde
|
1
|
Bartko František
František Bartko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
416 |
478
|
Petrovice
Petrovice
|
1
|
Bryndziar Matúš
Matúš Bryndziar
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
415 |
479
|
Pastuchov
Pastuchov
|
1
|
Ištok Ladislav
Ladislav Ištok
|
KDH
|
414 |
480
|
Buzica
Buzica
|
1
|
Mohňanský Jozef
Jozef Mohňanský
|
SMK-MKP,SMER
|
414 |
481
|
Kútniky
Kútniky
|
1
|
Bokroš František
František Bokroš
|
NEKA
|
413 |
482
|
Kecerovce
Kecerovce
|
1
|
Bombárová Anna
Anna Bombárová
|
SMER
|
413 |
483
|
Kamenný Most
Kamenný Most
|
1
|
Magát Ladislav
Ladislav Magát
|
NEKA
|
413 |
484
|
Jasová
Jasová
|
1
|
Habara Miroslav
Miroslav Habara
|
SMER,SNS
|
412 |
485
|
Diviaky nad Nitricou
Diviaky nad Nitricou
|
1
|
Duranzia Július
Július Duranzia
|
SMER,SNS
|
411 |
486
|
Povina
Povina
|
1
|
Šplháková Margita
Margita Šplháková
|
NEKA
|
411 |
487
|
Selec
Selec
|
1
|
Svatik Stanislav
Stanislav Svatik
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
411 |
488
|
Gemerská Hôrka
Gemerská Hôrka
|
1
|
Tömöl Zoltán
Zoltán Tömöl
|
SMK-MKP
|
411 |
489
|
Andovce
Andovce
|
1
|
Czuczor Mária
Mária Czuczor
|
SMK-MKP
|
409 |
490
|
Letanovce
Letanovce
|
1
|
Kacvinský Peter
Peter Kacvinský
|
NEKA
|
409 |
491
|
Letanovce
Letanovce
|
1
|
Horváth Viktor
Viktor Horváth
|
JS
|
0 |
492
|
Lomnička
Lomnička
|
1
|
Oračko Gustáv
Gustáv Oračko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
409 |
493
|
Lysá pod Makytou
Lysá pod Makytou
|
1
|
Gábik Pavol
Pavol Gábik
|
NEKA
|
408 |
494
|
Dubodiel
Dubodiel
|
1
|
Richtárechová Božena
Božena Richtárechová
|
SMER
|
408 |
495
|
Jarok
Jarok
|
1
|
Bakyta Róbert
Róbert Bakyta
|
KDH
|
407 |
496
|
Janíky
Janíky
|
1
|
Berner Lajos
Lajos Berner
|
SMK-MKP
|
407 |
497
|
Iža
Iža
|
1
|
Sámson František
František Sámson
|
NEKA
|
407 |
498
|
Veľké Kosihy
Veľké Kosihy
|
1
|
Csóka Lajos
Lajos Csóka
|
SMK-MKP
|
406 |
499
|
Čičarovce
Čičarovce
|
1
|
Varga Imrich
Imrich Varga
|
SMK-MKP
|
406 |
500
|
Preseľany
Preseľany
|
1
|
Trsťan Juraj
Juraj Trsťan
|
NEKA
|
405 |
501
|
Sady nad Torysou
Sady nad Torysou
|
1
|
Adamkovič Jozef
Jozef Adamkovič
|
NEKA
|
404 |
502
|
Gemerská Poloma
Gemerská Poloma
|
1
|
Chanas Ján
Ján Chanas
|
SMER
|
404 |
503
|
Malachov
Malachov
|
1
|
Slivka Ondrej
Ondrej Slivka
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
404 |
504
|
Hencovce
Hencovce
|
1
|
Kovaľ Štefan
Štefan Kovaľ
|
KDH,SMER
|
403 |
505
|
Košice - Poľov
Košice - Poľov
|
1
|
Birošová Mária
Mária Birošová
|
NEKA
|
402 |
506
|
Predajná
Predajná
|
1
|
Čontofalská Tatiana
Tatiana Čontofalská
|
NEKA
|
402 |
507
|
Pohronský Ruskov
Pohronský Ruskov
|
1
|
Nagy Ľudovít
Ľudovít Nagy
|
SMK-MKP
|
402 |
508
|
Jur nad Hronom
Jur nad Hronom
|
1
|
Valentová Helena
Helena Valentová
|
ASV
|
402 |
509
|
Spišský Hrhov
Spišský Hrhov
|
1
|
Ledecký Vladimír
Vladimír Ledecký
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
401 |
510
|
Špačince
Špačince
|
1
|
Matlák Ľubomír
Ľubomír Matlák
|
NEKA
|
401 |
511
|
Zálesie
Zálesie
|
1
|
Meško Jozef
Jozef Meško
|
NEKA
|
401 |
512
|
Lazy pod Makytou
Lazy pod Makytou
|
1
|
Žbánek Miroslav
Miroslav Žbánek
|
SNS
|
401 |
513
|
Kamenica nad Cirochou
Kamenica nad Cirochou
|
1
|
Bugyi Alexander
Alexander Bugyi
|
NEKA
|
400 |
514
|
Hermanovce
Hermanovce
|
1
|
Grejták Eduard
Eduard Grejták
|
NEKA
|
400 |
515
|
Dubovica
Dubovica
|
1
|
Hudák Bystrík
Bystrík Hudák
|
SMER
|
400 |
516
|
Zemplínske Hradište
Zemplínske Hradište
|
1
|
Šimko Jozef
Jozef Šimko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
400 |
517
|
Dolná Tižina
Dolná Tižina
|
1
|
Ďurana Anton
Anton Ďurana
|
KDH
|
399 |
518
|
Ľubotice
Ľubotice
|
1
|
Krajči Štefan
Štefan Krajči
|
NEKA
|
399 |
519
|
Breza
Breza
|
1
|
Matejčík Ladislav
Ladislav Matejčík
|
NEKA
|
399 |
520
|
Radoľa
Radoľa
|
1
|
Peťková Božena
Božena Peťková
|
NEKA
|
399 |
521
|
Trebatice
Trebatice
|
1
|
Valo Juraj
Juraj Valo
|
NEKA
|
399 |
522
|
Baka
Baka
|
1
|
Csíziková Alžbeta
Alžbeta Csíziková
|
NEKA
|
398 |
523
|
Obyce
Obyce
|
1
|
Filipčíková Helena
Helena Filipčíková
|
NEKA
|
398 |
524
|
Kuzmice
Kuzmice
|
1
|
Geňo Ján
Ján Geňo
|
KDH
|
398 |
525
|
Širkovce
Širkovce
|
1
|
Kisfaludi Nándor
Nándor Kisfaludi
|
NEKA
|
398 |
526
|
Ždaňa
Ždaňa
|
1
|
Kokarda Ján
Ján Kokarda
|
NEKA
|
398 |
527
|
Dlhé nad Cirochou
Dlhé nad Cirochou
|
1
|
Kníž Ján
Ján Kníž
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
397 |
528
|
Križovany nad Dudváhom
Križovany nad Dudváhom
|
1
|
Vrábel Ján
Ján Vrábel
|
NEKA
|
397 |
529
|
Rosina
Rosina
|
1
|
Cíba Pavol
Pavol Cíba
|
NEKA
|
396 |
530
|
Pôtor
Pôtor
|
1
|
Laco Branislav
Branislav Laco
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
396 |
531
|
Báhoň
Báhoň
|
1
|
Pätoprstý Ivan
Ivan Pätoprstý
|
KDH
|
396 |
532
|
Kráľov Brod
Kráľov Brod
|
1
|
Racsko Pavel
Pavel Racsko
|
NEKA
|
396 |
533
|
Stankovany
Stankovany
|
1
|
Tatár Ján
Ján Tatár
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
396 |
534
|
Ivanka pri Nitre
Ivanka pri Nitre
|
1
|
Guzmický Peter
Peter Guzmický
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
395 |
535
|
Pusté Úľany
Pusté Úľany
|
1
|
Glassa Miloš
Miloš Glassa
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
394 |
536
|
Jakubov
Jakubov
|
1
|
Karovič Milan
Milan Karovič
|
NEKA
|
393 |
537
|
Brehy
Brehy
|
1
|
Tencer Juraj
Juraj Tencer
|
SMER
|
392 |
538
|
Kamenica
Kamenica
|
1
|
Andraščíková Helena
Helena Andraščíková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
391 |
539
|
Klasov
Klasov
|
1
|
Balázs Ján
Ján Balázs
|
NEKA
|
391 |
540
|
Veselé
Veselé
|
1
|
Kosec Štefan
Štefan Kosec
|
NEKA
|
391 |
541
|
Malé Trakany
Malé Trakany
|
1
|
Petrik Arpád
Arpád Petrik
|
NEKA
|
391 |
542
|
Fričovce
Fričovce
|
1
|
Tkáčik Ladislav
Ladislav Tkáčik
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
391 |
543
|
Oravská Poruba
Oravská Poruba
|
1
|
Benko Jaroslav
Jaroslav Benko
|
SMER
|
389 |
544
|
Lemešany
Lemešany
|
1
|
Buzogáň Jaroslav
Jaroslav Buzogáň
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
387 |
545
|
Podvysoká
Podvysoká
|
1
|
Matlák Milan
Milan Matlák
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
387 |
546
|
Liptovská Teplá
Liptovská Teplá
|
1
|
Šimalčík Vladimír
Vladimír Šimalčík
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
387 |
547
|
Zámutov
Zámutov
|
1
|
Višňovský Dušan
Dušan Višňovský
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
386 |
548
|
Somotor
Somotor
|
1
|
Stropkayová Silvia
Silvia Stropkayová
|
NEKA
|
385 |
549
|
Geča
Geča
|
1
|
Bérešová Monika
Monika Bérešová
|
SZS
|
384 |
550
|
Nová Ves nad Žitavou
Nová Ves nad Žitavou
|
1
|
Danková Marta
Marta Danková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
384 |
551
|
Pohranice
Pohranice
|
1
|
Hajdu Ladislav
Ladislav Hajdu
|
SMK-MKP
|
384 |
552
|
Veľké Dvorníky
Veľké Dvorníky
|
1
|
Tóth Ernest
Ernest Tóth
|
SMK-MKP
|
384 |
553
|
Machulince
Machulince
|
1
|
Bielik Bohumil
Bohumil Bielik
|
NEKA
|
382 |
554
|
Modra nad Cirochou
Modra nad Cirochou
|
1
|
Miko Štefan
Štefan Miko
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
382 |
555
|
Suchá nad Parnou
Suchá nad Parnou
|
1
|
Oboril František
František Oboril
|
NEKA
|
382 |
556
|
Petrova Ves
Petrova Ves
|
1
|
Pochylý Miroslav
Miroslav Pochylý
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH
|
382 |
557
|
Nemecká
Nemecká
|
1
|
Kliment Jozef
Jozef Kliment
|
SMER
|
381 |
558
|
Ohrady
Ohrady
|
1
|
Kubik Jozef
Jozef Kubik
|
NEKA
|
381 |
559
|
Čierne Kľačany
Čierne Kľačany
|
1
|
Páleník Emil
Emil Páleník
|
NEKA
|
381 |
560
|
Liešťany
Liešťany
|
1
|
Šopoň Vladimír
Vladimír Šopoň
|
NEKA
|
381 |
561
|
Lukáčovce
Lukáčovce
|
1
|
Cok Igor
Igor Cok
|
NEKA
|
380 |
562
|
Ratnovce
Ratnovce
|
1
|
Adamča Martin
Martin Adamča
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
379 |
563
|
Chminianska Nová Ves
Chminianska Nová Ves
|
1
|
Harničiar Pavel
Pavel Harničiar
|
NEKA
|
379 |
564
|
Michaľany
Michaľany
|
1
|
Tatranský Štefan
Štefan Tatranský
|
KSS
|
379 |
565
|
Častkovce
Častkovce
|
1
|
Bublavý Dušan
Dušan Bublavý
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
378 |
566
|
Bratislava - Čunovo
Bratislava - Čunovo
|
1
|
Ferenčáková Gabriela
Gabriela Ferenčáková
|
NEKA
|
378 |
567
|
Salka
Salka
|
1
|
Józsa Ján
Ján Józsa
|
NEKA
|
378 |
568
|
Košice - Luník IX
Košice - Luník IX
|
1
|
Šaňa Ladislav
Ladislav Šaňa
|
RIS
|
378 |
569
|
Čerhov
Čerhov
|
1
|
Balogh Pavol
Pavol Balogh
|
NEKA
|
377 |
570
|
Podhorany
Podhorany
|
1
|
Mešár Vladislav
Vladislav Mešár
|
KDH
|
377 |
571
|
Lipová
Lipová
|
1
|
Naď Jozef
Jozef Naď
|
NEKA
|
377 |
572
|
Predmier
Predmier
|
1
|
Masiarik Ladislav
Ladislav Masiarik
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
376 |
573
|
Vlachovo
Vlachovo
|
1
|
Kováč Juraj
Juraj Kováč
|
SMER
|
375 |
574
|
Hrhov
Hrhov
|
1
|
Szepesi Arpád
Arpád Szepesi
|
SMK-MKP
|
375 |
575
|
Šarovce
Šarovce
|
1
|
Trníková Judita
Judita Trníková
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
375 |
576
|
Ľubotín
Ľubotín
|
1
|
Havrila Jozef
Jozef Havrila
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SDKÚ-DS
|
374 |
577
|
Rimavské Janovce
Rimavské Janovce
|
1
|
Malček Stanislav
Stanislav Malček
|
SMER
|
374 |
578
|
Hostie
Hostie
|
1
|
Štepianský Peter
Peter Štepianský
|
NEKA
|
373 |
579
|
Harichovce
Harichovce
|
1
|
Auxtová Mária
Mária Auxtová
|
NEKA
|
372 |
580
|
Povoda
Povoda
|
1
|
Csóka Alexander
Alexander Csóka
|
NEKA
|
372 |
581
|
Sirk
Sirk
|
1
|
Dobšinský Martin
Martin Dobšinský
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
372 |
582
|
Sása
Sása
|
1
|
Jergušová Ľubica
Ľubica Jergušová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
372 |
583
|
Udavské
Udavské
|
1
|
Pastirák Tomáš
Tomáš Pastirák
|
SMER
|
372 |
584
|
Horná Poruba
Horná Poruba
|
1
|
Staňo Milan
Milan Staňo
|
SNS
|
371 |
585
|
Pružina
Pružina
|
1
|
Ušiak Michal
Michal Ušiak
|
NEKA
|
371 |
586
|
Malý Slavkov
Malý Slavkov
|
1
|
Kroták Stanislav
Stanislav Kroták
|
KDH
|
368 |
587
|
Ruskov
Ruskov
|
1
|
Markovič Štefan
Štefan Markovič
|
KDH
|
368 |
588
|
Žabokreky nad Nitrou
Žabokreky nad Nitrou
|
1
|
Sneženka Otakár
Otakár Sneženka
|
NEKA
|
368 |
589
|
Žemberovce
Žemberovce
|
1
|
Staňová Jana
Jana Staňová
|
NEKA
|
368 |
590
|
Dunajov
Dunajov
|
1
|
Chlastáková Milada
Milada Chlastáková
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
367 |
591
|
Brzotín
Brzotín
|
1
|
Gášpár Pavol
Pavol Gášpár
|
SMK-MKP
|
367 |
592
|
Malé Leváre
Malé Leváre
|
1
|
Pernecký Milan
Milan Pernecký
|
NEKA
|
367 |
593
|
Hrušov
Hrušov
|
1
|
Bendík Pavel
Pavel Bendík
|
NEKA
|
366 |
594
|
Dolný Pial
Dolný Pial
|
1
|
Potocký Robert
Robert Potocký
|
SMER
|
366 |
595
|
Nové Sady
Nové Sady
|
1
|
Sako Miroslav
Miroslav Sako
|
SMER
|
366 |
596
|
Jesenské
Jesenské
|
1
|
Mihályi Gabriel
Gabriel Mihályi
|
NEKA
|
365 |
597
|
Pernek
Pernek
|
1
|
Bokes František
František Bokes
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SMER
|
364 |
598
|
Fintice
Fintice
|
1
|
Gmitrová Terézia
Terézia Gmitrová
|
NEKA
|
364 |
599
|
Kameničná
Kameničná
|
1
|
Toma Tibor
Tibor Toma
|
SMK-MKP
|
364 |
600
|
Kurima
Kurima
|
1
|
Bartoš Ján
Ján Bartoš
|
KDH, SNS
|
363 |
601
|
Michal na Ostrove
Michal na Ostrove
|
1
|
Bögi Ladislav
Ladislav Bögi
|
SMK-MKP
|
363 |
602
|
Červeník
Červeník
|
1
|
Červený František
František Červený
|
SMER
|
363 |
603
|
Richnava
Richnava
|
1
|
Harmanová Anna
Anna Harmanová
|
NEKA
|
363 |
604
|
Súľov - Hradná
Súľov - Hradná
|
1
|
Bušfy Jaroslav
Jaroslav Bušfy
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
362 |
605
|
Lipovec
Lipovec
|
1
|
Kellerová Zdenka
Zdenka Kellerová
|
NEKA
|
362 |
606
|
Rohožník
Rohožník
|
1
|
Švaral Peter
Peter Švaral
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SMER
|
362 |
607
|
Habovka
Habovka
|
1
|
Taraj Ján
Ján Taraj
|
NEKA
|
361 |
608
|
Hostice
Hostice
|
1
|
Berki Ondrej
Ondrej Berki
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
360 |
609
|
Hronský Beňadik
Hronský Beňadik
|
1
|
Budáčová Terézia
Terézia Budáčová
|
SMER
|
360 |
610
|
Závažná Poruba
Závažná Poruba
|
1
|
Baráni Pavel
Pavel Baráni
|
NEKA
|
359 |
611
|
Kotešová
Kotešová
|
1
|
Eliáš Ján
Ján Eliáš
|
SNS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
359 |
612
|
Ruská Nová Ves
Ruská Nová Ves
|
1
|
Kollár Milan
Milan Kollár
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
359 |
613
|
Kapušany
Kapušany
|
1
|
Pribula Jozef
Jozef Pribula
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
359 |
614
|
Bystrany
Bystrany
|
1
|
Žiga František
František Žiga
|
RIS
|
359 |
615
|
Bystrany
Bystrany
|
1
|
Faith Ondrej
Ondrej Faith
|
ZRS
|
0 |
616
|
Malženice
Malženice
|
1
|
Jakabovičová Viera
Viera Jakabovičová
|
NEKA
|
358 |
617
|
Báb
Báb
|
1
|
Schwarc Pavel
Pavel Schwarc
|
SMER
|
358 |
618
|
Kmeťovo
Kmeťovo
|
1
|
Sládeček Ľudovít
Ľudovít Sládeček
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
358 |
619
|
Oravská Jasenica
Oravská Jasenica
|
1
|
Verček Jozef
Jozef Verček
|
SMER
|
358 |
620
|
Žirany
Žirany
|
1
|
Zsebi Jozef
Jozef Zsebi
|
NEKA
|
358 |
621
|
Horné Otrokovce
Horné Otrokovce
|
1
|
Janiš Pavel
Pavel Janiš
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
357 |
622
|
Sedlice
Sedlice
|
1
|
Krajňák Imrich
Imrich Krajňák
|
KDH
|
357 |
623
|
Dlhé Klčovo
Dlhé Klčovo
|
1
|
Kulik Andrej
Andrej Kulik
|
NEKA
|
357 |
624
|
Visolaje
Visolaje
|
1
|
Maslák Štefan
Štefan Maslák
|
KDH
|
357 |
625
|
Krasňany
Krasňany
|
1
|
Tichák Milan
Milan Tichák
|
NEKA
|
357 |
626
|
Kluknava
Kluknava
|
1
|
Majerník Ján
Ján Majerník
|
SMER, KDH, ĽS-HZDS
|
356 |
627
|
Betliar
Betliar
|
1
|
Farkašovský Július
Július Farkašovský
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
355 |
628
|
Krížová Ves
Krížová Ves
|
1
|
Grivalský Jozef
Jozef Grivalský
|
KDH
|
355 |
629
|
Vydrník
Vydrník
|
1
|
Slobodník Peter
Peter Slobodník
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
355 |
630
|
Veličná
Veličná
|
1
|
Bukna Anton
Anton Bukna
|
SMER
|
354 |
631
|
Plavnica
Plavnica
|
1
|
Grich Rastislav
Rastislav Grich
|
SMER
|
354 |
632
|
Slovenské Nové Mesto
Slovenské Nové Mesto
|
1
|
Kalinič Ján
Ján Kalinič
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER,SMK-MKP
|
354 |
633
|
Veľký Lapáš
Veľký Lapáš
|
1
|
Zurbola Andrej
Andrej Zurbola
|
KDH
|
354 |
634
|
Borský Svätý Jur
Borský Svätý Jur
|
1
|
Kratochvílová Anna
Anna Kratochvílová
|
NEKA
|
353 |
635
|
Plaveč
Plaveč
|
1
|
Nemergut Ján
Ján Nemergut
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
353 |
636
|
Svinica
Svinica
|
1
|
Šimko Ľubomír
Ľubomír Šimko
|
NEKA
|
353 |
637
|
Reca
Reca
|
1
|
Vražovičová Mária
Mária Vražovičová
|
SMK-MKP
|
353 |
638
|
Trakovice
Trakovice
|
1
|
Hercegová Helena
Helena Hercegová
|
NEKA
|
351 |
639
|
Valča
Valča
|
1
|
Paľo Štefan
Štefan Paľo
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
350 |
640
|
Rastislavice
Rastislavice
|
1
|
Bekéni Peter
Peter Bekéni
|
SNS
|
349 |
641
|
Čakajovce
Čakajovce
|
1
|
Berecová Mária
Mária Berecová
|
NEKA
|
349 |
642
|
Bošáca
Bošáca
|
1
|
Kochan Dušan
Dušan Kochan
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
349 |
643
|
Slovinky
Slovinky
|
1
|
Pačan Michal
Michal Pačan
|
NEKA
|
349 |
644
|
Helcmanovce
Helcmanovce
|
1
|
Theis Tibor
Tibor Theis
|
ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS,SNS
|
349 |
645
|
Podbiel
Podbiel
|
1
|
Domiňák Jozef
Jozef Domiňák
|
SMER
|
348 |
646
|
Ražňany
Ražňany
|
1
|
Eliaš Dušan
Dušan Eliaš
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
348 |
647
|
Hradište
Hradište
|
1
|
Kubačka Pavel
Pavel Kubačka
|
SMER,SNS
|
348 |
648
|
Nová Bošáca
Nová Bošáca
|
1
|
Tinka Ľuboš
Ľuboš Tinka
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
348 |
649
|
Čebovce
Čebovce
|
1
|
Zaťko František
František Zaťko
|
SMK-MKP
|
348 |
650
|
Hrachovo
Hrachovo
|
1
|
Knechta Ondrej
Ondrej Knechta
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
347 |
651
|
Slanec
Slanec
|
1
|
Harda Ladislav
Ladislav Harda
|
SMER
|
346 |
652
|
Víťaz
Víťaz
|
1
|
Kovaľ Stanislav
Stanislav Kovaľ
|
NEKA
|
346 |
653
|
Vinohrady nad Váhom
Vinohrady nad Váhom
|
1
|
Adámek Peter
Peter Adámek
|
NEKA
|
345 |
654
|
Hronovce
Hronovce
|
1
|
Csudai Róbert
Róbert Csudai
|
NEKA
|
345 |
655
|
Kľušov
Kľušov
|
1
|
Matej Jozef
Jozef Matej
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
345 |
656
|
Dolné Saliby
Dolné Saliby
|
1
|
Seres Lajos
Lajos Seres
|
SMK-MKP
|
345 |
657
|
Veľké Uherce
Veľké Uherce
|
1
|
Toma Milan
Milan Toma
|
NEKA
|
345 |
658
|
Lučivná
Lučivná
|
1
|
Gavalier Stanislav
Stanislav Gavalier
|
SMER
|
344 |
659
|
Hul
Hul
|
1
|
Golha František
František Golha
|
NEKA
|
344 |
660
|
Strelníky
Strelníky
|
1
|
Majer Ján
Ján Majer
|
SMER
|
344 |
661
|
Olešná
Olešná
|
1
|
Novotný Stanislav
Stanislav Novotný
|
NEKA
|
344 |
662
|
Čataj
Čataj
|
1
|
Čič Jozef
Jozef Čič
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,KSS,SDKÚ-DS,SNS
|
343 |
663
|
Veľké Ludince
Veľké Ludince
|
1
|
Cseri Zita
Zita Cseri
|
NEKA
|
343 |
664
|
Nová Vieska
Nová Vieska
|
1
|
Kis Róbert
Róbert Kis
|
SMK-MKP
|
343 |
665
|
Snežnica
Snežnica
|
1
|
Pokrivka Ján
Ján Pokrivka
|
KDH
|
343 |
666
|
Malá Lehota
Malá Lehota
|
1
|
Tisovská Marta
Marta Tisovská
|
SMER
|
343 |
667
|
Prietrž
Prietrž
|
1
|
Blažková Dana
Dana Blažková
|
NEKA
|
342 |
668
|
Borša
Borša
|
1
|
Juraj Bystránsky Ján
Ján Juraj Bystránsky
|
SMER
|
342 |
669
|
Borša
Borša
|
1
|
Behyňa Milan
Milan Behyňa
|
ĽB
|
0 |
670
|
Borša
Borša
|
1
|
Olexa Milan
Milan Olexa
|
KSS
|
0 |
671
|
Jasenie
Jasenie
|
1
|
Kordíková Elena
Elena Kordíková
|
KDH
|
342 |
672
|
Brezovica
Brezovica
|
1
|
Bujňák Milan
Milan Bujňák
|
SNS
|
341 |
673
|
Markovce
Markovce
|
1
|
Eľková Valéria
Valéria Eľková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
341 |
674
|
Chľaba
Chľaba
|
1
|
Kosznovszka Henrieta
Henrieta Kosznovszka
|
NEKA
|
341 |
675
|
Bzovík
Bzovík
|
1
|
Kohútová Emília
Emília Kohútová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
340 |
676
|
Mýtne Ludany
Mýtne Ludany
|
1
|
Kollárdiová Oľga
Oľga Kollárdiová
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
340 |
677
|
Necpaly
Necpaly
|
1
|
Majko Peter
Peter Majko
|
NEKA
|
340 |
678
|
Svätoplukovo
Svätoplukovo
|
1
|
Nereča Emil
Emil Nereča
|
SMER
|
340 |
679
|
Horné Mýto
Horné Mýto
|
1
|
Zalka Eduard
Eduard Zalka
|
SMK-MKP
|
340 |
680
|
Ladomerská Vieska
Ladomerská Vieska
|
1
|
Baran Vladimír
Vladimír Baran
|
NEKA
|
339 |
681
|
Komoča
Komoča
|
1
|
Lukácsová Valéria
Valéria Lukácsová
|
NEKA
|
339 |
682
|
Budča
Budča
|
1
|
Moravec František
František Moravec
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
339 |
683
|
Štefanov
Štefanov
|
1
|
Polák Rudolf
Rudolf Polák
|
KDH
|
339 |
684
|
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
|
1
|
Vrábelová Anna
Anna Vrábelová
|
SMK-MKP
|
339 |
685
|
Moravany
Moravany
|
1
|
Žofčák Ján
Ján Žofčák
|
SMER
|
339 |
686
|
Veľké Turovce
Veľké Turovce
|
1
|
Hudec Peter
Peter Hudec
|
NEKA
|
338 |
687
|
Černík
Černík
|
1
|
Kuťka Ľudovít
Ľudovít Kuťka
|
KDH
|
338 |
688
|
Ružindol
Ružindol
|
1
|
Púčik Vladimír
Vladimír Púčik
|
NEKA
|
338 |
689
|
Moravský Svätý Ján
Moravský Svätý Ján
|
1
|
Škrabák Vladimír
Vladimír Škrabák
|
NEKA
|
338 |
690
|
Lehota
Lehota
|
1
|
Zaujec Pavol
Pavol Zaujec
|
NEKA
|
338 |
691
|
Kojatice
Kojatice
|
1
|
Aštary Anton
Anton Aštary
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
337 |
692
|
Tomášikovo
Tomášikovo
|
1
|
Horváth Zoltán
Zoltán Horváth
|
NEKA
|
337 |
693
|
Kočovce
Kočovce
|
1
|
Tupý Ján
Ján Tupý
|
SNS
|
337 |
694
|
Nižná Slaná
Nižná Slaná
|
1
|
Vieloha Ján
Ján Vieloha
|
SMER
|
337 |
695
|
Čaka
Čaka
|
1
|
Viglaš Ľudovít
Ľudovít Viglaš
|
SNS
|
337 |
696
|
Liptovské Revúce
Liptovské Revúce
|
1
|
Borovský Ján
Ján Borovský
|
ĽB
|
336 |
697
|
Čiližská Radvaň
Čiližská Radvaň
|
1
|
Csikász István
István Csikász
|
SMK-MKP
|
336 |
698
|
Mojzesovo
Mojzesovo
|
1
|
Gábriš Emil
Emil Gábriš
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
336 |
699
|
Jovsa
Jovsa
|
1
|
Homrok Michal
Michal Homrok
|
NEKA
|
336 |
700
|
Horná Streda
Horná Streda
|
1
|
Krajňanský Ľubomír
Ľubomír Krajňanský
|
NEKA
|
336 |
701
|
Šintava
Šintava
|
1
|
Jurčaga Václav
Václav Jurčaga
|
SMER
|
335 |
702
|
Neverice
Neverice
|
1
|
Kajaba Eduard
Eduard Kajaba
|
SMER,SNS
|
335 |
703
|
Demandice
Demandice
|
1
|
Prommer Ján
Ján Prommer
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
334 |
704
|
Petrovany
Petrovany
|
1
|
Lenko Ján
Ján Lenko
|
NEKA
|
333 |
705
|
Plevník - Drienové
Plevník - Drienové
|
1
|
Štens Jozef
Jozef Štens
|
SZ
|
333 |
706
|
Svinia
Svinia
|
1
|
Uličná Agnesa
Agnesa Uličná
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
333 |
707
|
Malá Ida
Malá Ida
|
1
|
Buranovský Ján
Ján Buranovský
|
NEKA
|
332 |
708
|
Budimír
Budimír
|
1
|
Čarný Radovan
Radovan Čarný
|
ANO
|
332 |
709
|
Mýtna
Mýtna
|
1
|
Greksa Pavel
Pavel Greksa
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
332 |
710
|
Lastomír
Lastomír
|
1
|
Šipoš Ľubomír
Ľubomír Šipoš
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER
|
332 |
711
|
Vištuk
Vištuk
|
1
|
Karaffa Jozef
Jozef Karaffa
|
NEKA
|
331 |
712
|
Jablonec
Jablonec
|
1
|
Podmanický Ján
Ján Podmanický
|
SMER
|
331 |
713
|
Kostolište
Kostolište
|
1
|
Danihel Hubert
Hubert Danihel
|
NEKA
|
329 |
714
|
Veľký Klíž
Veľký Klíž
|
1
|
Macúch František
František Macúch
|
SMER,SNS
|
329 |
715
|
Studienka
Studienka
|
1
|
Soukup Boris
Boris Soukup
|
NEKA
|
329 |
716
|
Lieskovec
Lieskovec
|
1
|
Ťavoda Peter
Peter Ťavoda
|
SMER
|
329 |
717
|
Rudina
Rudina
|
1
|
Guzma Lukáš
Lukáš Guzma
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
328 |
718
|
Biskupice
Biskupice
|
1
|
Bacskai Alexander
Alexander Bacskai
|
SMK-MKP
|
327 |
719
|
Jatov
Jatov
|
1
|
Dubovský Jozef
Jozef Dubovský
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
327 |
720
|
Miloslavov
Miloslavov
|
1
|
Ferianček Jaroslav
Jaroslav Ferianček
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
327 |
721
|
Košice - Ťahanovce
Košice - Ťahanovce
|
1
|
Nigut Ján
Ján Nigut
|
KDH, SMK-MKP, SDKÚ-DS, OKS
|
327 |
722
|
Ivanovce
Ivanovce
|
1
|
Hládeková Mária
Mária Hládeková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
326 |
723
|
Tesárske Mlyňany
Tesárske Mlyňany
|
1
|
Benc Ľubomír
Ľubomír Benc
|
NEKA
|
325 |
724
|
Čáry
Čáry
|
1
|
Bozelmanová Anežka
Anežka Bozelmanová
|
KDH
|
325 |
725
|
Pribeník
Pribeník
|
1
|
Fülöp Pavol
Pavol Fülöp
|
SMK-MKP
|
325 |
726
|
Sološnica
Sološnica
|
1
|
Hirthová Mária
Mária Hirthová
|
NEKA
|
325 |
727
|
Topoľovka
Topoľovka
|
1
|
Ladičkovský Štefan
Štefan Ladičkovský
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SDKÚ-DS
|
325 |
728
|
Svätý Anton
Svätý Anton
|
1
|
Koreňová Janka
Janka Koreňová
|
SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
324 |
729
|
Hlboké nad Váhom
Hlboké nad Váhom
|
1
|
Pinčík Dušan
Dušan Pinčík
|
SNS
|
324 |
730
|
Rúbaň
Rúbaň
|
1
|
Jávorka Flórián
Flórián Jávorka
|
SMK-MKP
|
323 |
731
|
Pavlovce
Pavlovce
|
1
|
Kočiš Jozef
Jozef Kočiš
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
323 |
732
|
Nitrianske Rudno
Nitrianske Rudno
|
1
|
Pršo Jozef
Jozef Pršo
|
NEKA
|
323 |
733
|
Vydrany
Vydrany
|
1
|
Tóth Štefan
Štefan Tóth
|
SMK-MKP
|
323 |
734
|
Koš
Koš
|
1
|
Závadinka Štefan
Štefan Závadinka
|
NEKA
|
323 |
735
|
Bystrička
Bystrička
|
1
|
Beláň Kamil
Kamil Beláň
|
NEKA
|
322 |
736
|
Dolné Obdokovce
Dolné Obdokovce
|
1
|
Gyepes Zoltán
Zoltán Gyepes
|
NEKA
|
322 |
737
|
Nižný Slavkov
Nižný Slavkov
|
1
|
Kamenický Jozef
Jozef Kamenický
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
322 |
738
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
1
|
Kňažková Táňa
Táňa Kňažková
|
SNS
|
322 |
739
|
Vidiná
Vidiná
|
1
|
Ragač Vladimír
Vladimír Ragač
|
NEKA
|
322 |
740
|
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
|
1
|
Sučák Miroslav
Miroslav Sučák
|
NEKA
|
322 |
741
|
Hronec
Hronec
|
1
|
Weissová Mária
Mária Weissová
|
NEKA
|
322 |
742
|
Bidovce
Bidovce
|
1
|
Bačo Viliam
Viliam Bačo
|
SMER
|
321 |
743
|
Zubák
Zubák
|
1
|
Bednár Miroslav
Miroslav Bednár
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
321 |
744
|
Rybany
Rybany
|
1
|
Broniš Marián
Marián Broniš
|
KDH
|
321 |
745
|
Volkovce
Volkovce
|
1
|
Kozolka Ondrej
Ondrej Kozolka
|
NEKA
|
320 |
746
|
Obid
Obid
|
1
|
Nagy Tibor
Tibor Nagy
|
SMK-MKP
|
320 |
747
|
Dolné Srnie
Dolné Srnie
|
1
|
Petkov Peter
Peter Petkov
|
NEKA
|
320 |
748
|
Dolné Srnie
Dolné Srnie
|
1
|
Hamaj Juraj
Juraj Hamaj
|
NEKA
|
6 |
749
|
Lietava
Lietava
|
1
|
Tomaščíková Irena
Irena Tomaščíková
|
SNS
|
320 |
750
|
Veľké Slemence
Veľké Slemence
|
1
|
Tóth Ľudovít
Ľudovít Tóth
|
SMK-MKP
|
320 |
751
|
Blhovce
Blhovce
|
1
|
Csörnök Juraj
Juraj Csörnök
|
SMK-MKP
|
319 |
752
|
Vojany
Vojany
|
1
|
Czinke Štefan
Štefan Czinke
|
SMK-MKP
|
319 |
753
|
Trnavá Hora
Trnavá Hora
|
1
|
Harman Ján
Ján Harman
|
NEKA
|
319 |
754
|
Ľubeľa
Ľubeľa
|
1
|
Kubík Milan
Milan Kubík
|
NEKA
|
319 |
755
|
Brezovica
Brezovica
|
1
|
Pida Michal
Michal Pida
|
NEKA
|
319 |
756
|
Župkov
Župkov
|
1
|
Tomáš Ján
Ján Tomáš
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
319 |
757
|
Malý Horeš
Malý Horeš
|
1
|
Furik Csaba
Csaba Furik
|
SMK-MKP
|
318 |
758
|
Prečín
Prečín
|
1
|
Lagíň Anton
Anton Lagíň
|
SNS
|
318 |
759
|
Podtureň
Podtureň
|
1
|
Vojtík Marián
Marián Vojtík
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
318 |
760
|
Kyjov
Kyjov
|
1
|
Chamila Juraj
Juraj Chamila
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
317 |
761
|
Pozdišovce
Pozdišovce
|
1
|
Čižmárik Ján
Ján Čižmárik
|
NEKA
|
317 |
762
|
Ladice
Ladice
|
1
|
Farkaš Juraj
Juraj Farkaš
|
NEKA
|
317 |
763
|
Torysa
Torysa
|
1
|
Ištoňa Dezider
Dezider Ištoňa
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
317 |
764
|
Mníchova Lehota
Mníchova Lehota
|
1
|
Kováč Jozef
Jozef Kováč
|
NEKA
|
317 |
765
|
Modrany
Modrany
|
1
|
Vanek František
František Vanek
|
NEKA
|
317 |
766
|
Rapovce
Rapovce
|
1
|
Eibner Ivan
Ivan Eibner
|
SNS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
316 |
767
|
Rapovce
Rapovce
|
1
|
Očovay Tibor
Tibor Očovay
|
SMK-MKP
|
0 |
768
|
Dúbravy
Dúbravy
|
1
|
Ľalík Ján
Ján Ľalík
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
316 |
769
|
Gemerská Panica
Gemerská Panica
|
1
|
Majoroš Milan
Milan Majoroš
|
SMK-MKP
|
316 |
770
|
Tulčík
Tulčík
|
1
|
Šoltésová Janka
Janka Šoltésová
|
NEKA
|
316 |
771
|
Trenčianske Jastrabie
Trenčianske Jastrabie
|
1
|
Bulík Ivan
Ivan Bulík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
315 |
772
|
Hontianske Tesáre
Hontianske Tesáre
|
1
|
Strieborný Dušan
Dušan Strieborný
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KSS
|
315 |
773
|
Biely Kostol
Biely Kostol
|
1
|
Adámek Jozef
Jozef Adámek
|
NEKA
|
314 |
774
|
Kolta
Kolta
|
1
|
Čomor Štefan
Štefan Čomor
|
SMER
|
314 |
775
|
Dolná Strehová
Dolná Strehová
|
1
|
Mališ Dušan
Dušan Mališ
|
NEKA
|
314 |
776
|
Hrnčiarske Zalužany
Hrnčiarske Zalužany
|
1
|
Markotán Milan
Milan Markotán
|
NEKA
|
314 |
777
|
Suchá Hora
Suchá Hora
|
1
|
Zurvalec Jozef
Jozef Zurvalec
|
NEKA
|
314 |
778
|
Lok
Lok
|
1
|
Szabo Jozef
Jozef Szabo
|
SMER
|
313 |
779
|
Novosad
Novosad
|
1
|
Kapajka Ján
Ján Kapajka
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
312 |
780
|
Zázrivá
Zázrivá
|
1
|
Kazárik Jozef
Jozef Kazárik
|
SNS
|
312 |
781
|
Zemianske Kostoľany
Zemianske Kostoľany
|
1
|
Kovačová Helena
Helena Kovačová
|
NEKA
|
312 |
782
|
Most pri Bratislave
Most pri Bratislave
|
1
|
Pustaj Jozef
Jozef Pustaj
|
SMER
|
312 |
783
|
Zemianske Sady
Zemianske Sady
|
1
|
Súkeník Roman
Roman Súkeník
|
SMER
|
312 |
784
|
Budkovce
Budkovce
|
1
|
Uhrina Marián
Marián Uhrina
|
NEKA
|
312 |
785
|
Žehra
Žehra
|
1
|
Mižigár Marián
Marián Mižigár
|
NEKA
|
311 |
786
|
Ondavské Matiašovce
Ondavské Matiašovce
|
1
|
Mražiková Mária
Mária Mražiková
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
311 |
787
|
Abrahám
Abrahám
|
1
|
Vrbovský Marian
Marian Vrbovský
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
311 |
788
|
Ludrová
Ludrová
|
1
|
Dutka Peter
Peter Dutka
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
310 |
789
|
Vysoká nad Uhom
Vysoká nad Uhom
|
1
|
Hrešan Ján
Ján Hrešan
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
310 |
790
|
Jablonov nad Turňou
Jablonov nad Turňou
|
1
|
Hric Pavel
Pavel Hric
|
NEKA
|
310 |
791
|
Kravany
Kravany
|
1
|
Vitkaj Martin
Martin Vitkaj
|
SMER,SNS,HZD
|
310 |
792
|
Hrušovany
Hrušovany
|
1
|
Fraňo Bernard
Bernard Fraňo
|
KDH
|
309 |
793
|
Družstevná pri Hornáde
Družstevná pri Hornáde
|
1
|
Sabol Andrej
Andrej Sabol
|
SNS
|
309 |
794
|
Sverepec
Sverepec
|
1
|
Biel Jaroslav
Jaroslav Biel
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
308 |
795
|
Ulič
Ulič
|
1
|
Holinka Ján
Ján Holinka
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
308 |
796
|
Podlužany
Podlužany
|
1
|
Kováčová Ida
Ida Kováčová
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
308 |
797
|
Švábovce
Švábovce
|
1
|
Mlynár Ján
Ján Mlynár
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
308 |
798
|
Malatiná
Malatiná
|
1
|
Kubáň Zdenko
Zdenko Kubáň
|
KDH
|
307 |
799
|
Trenčianske Mitice
Trenčianske Mitice
|
1
|
Rozemberg Dušan
Dušan Rozemberg
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
307 |
800
|
Chlebnice
Chlebnice
|
1
|
Staš Anton
Anton Staš
|
NEKA
|
307 |
801
|
Nová Lesná
Nová Lesná
|
1
|
Bako Štefan
Štefan Bako
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
306 |
802
|
Vyšná Myšľa
Vyšná Myšľa
|
1
|
Guľášová Paulína
Paulína Guľášová
|
KDH
|
306 |
803
|
Lastovce
Lastovce
|
1
|
Hrinko Michal
Michal Hrinko
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SMER
|
305 |
804
|
Klin
Klin
|
1
|
Peňák Štefan
Štefan Peňák
|
NEKA
|
305 |
805
|
Jamník
Jamník
|
1
|
Petruška Anton
Anton Petruška
|
SNS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
305 |
806
|
Smilno
Smilno
|
1
|
Petruš Miroslav
Miroslav Petruš
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
303 |
807
|
Koplotovce
Koplotovce
|
1
|
Štefanovič Rudolf
Rudolf Štefanovič
|
SMER
|
303 |
808
|
Hraň
Hraň
|
1
|
Zuskáčová Helena
Helena Zuskáčová
|
SMER
|
303 |
809
|
Košice - Vyšné Opátske
Košice - Vyšné Opátske
|
1
|
Beca Miloš
Miloš Beca
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SMK-MKP
|
302 |
810
|
Hontianske Moravce
Hontianske Moravce
|
1
|
Gabryš Rudolf
Rudolf Gabryš
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
301 |
811
|
Hrachovište
Hrachovište
|
1
|
Kozár Ján
Ján Kozár
|
SMER
|
301 |
812
|
Licince
Licince
|
1
|
Miklóš Ladislav
Ladislav Miklóš
|
NEKA
|
301 |
813
|
Košolná
Košolná
|
1
|
Halaksa Martin
Martin Halaksa
|
NEKA
|
300 |
814
|
Ráztočno
Ráztočno
|
1
|
Konuš Tomáš
Tomáš Konuš
|
SMER,SNS
|
300 |
815
|
Dvorany nad Nitrou
Dvorany nad Nitrou
|
1
|
Košecký František
František Košecký
|
NEKA
|
300 |
816
|
Mníšek nad Hnilcom
Mníšek nad Hnilcom
|
1
|
Kujnisch Ľudovít
Ľudovít Kujnisch
|
SMER
|
300 |
817
|
Marianka
Marianka
|
1
|
Bolgáč Viliam
Viliam Bolgáč
|
NEKA
|
299 |
818
|
Čakanovce
Čakanovce
|
1
|
Gášpár Aladár
Aladár Gášpár
|
SMK-MKP
|
299 |
819
|
Poloma
Poloma
|
1
|
Hanušovský Pavol
Pavol Hanušovský
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
299 |
820
|
Dedinka
Dedinka
|
1
|
Belanová Viera
Viera Belanová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
298 |
821
|
Veľký Folkmar
Veľký Folkmar
|
1
|
Grega Milan
Milan Grega
|
NEKA
|
298 |
822
|
Golianovo
Golianovo
|
1
|
Kolárik Ľuboš
Ľuboš Kolárik
|
SMER
|
298 |
823
|
Trebeľovce
Trebeľovce
|
1
|
Šulek Štefan
Štefan Šulek
|
NEKA
|
298 |
824
|
Zavar
Zavar
|
1
|
Baroš Rudolf
Rudolf Baroš
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
297 |
825
|
Hradište pod Vrátnom
Hradište pod Vrátnom
|
1
|
Hatiar Ivan
Ivan Hatiar
|
NEKA
|
297 |
826
|
Košťany nad Turcom
Košťany nad Turcom
|
1
|
Hlinková Anna
Anna Hlinková
|
SMER
|
297 |
827
|
Skrabské
Skrabské
|
1
|
Hudák Štefan
Štefan Hudák
|
NEKA
|
297 |
828
|
Lenartov
Lenartov
|
1
|
Jajko Ján
Ján Jajko
|
SNS,SMER
|
297 |
829
|
Slavnica
Slavnica
|
1
|
Kadlečík Jaroslav
Jaroslav Kadlečík
|
KDH
|
297 |
830
|
Toporec
Toporec
|
1
|
Potanko Jozef
Jozef Potanko
|
NEKA
|
297 |
831
|
Nitrianska Blatnica
Nitrianska Blatnica
|
1
|
Toman Michal
Michal Toman
|
NEKA
|
297 |
832
|
Zalužice
Zalužice
|
1
|
Tury Štefan
Štefan Tury
|
KDH
|
297 |
833
|
Kráľovičove Kračany
Kráľovičove Kračany
|
1
|
Csiba Ján
Ján Csiba
|
SMER
|
296 |
834
|
Oborín
Oborín
|
1
|
Csuri Arpád
Arpád Csuri
|
SMK-MKP
|
296 |
835
|
Strážne
Strážne
|
1
|
Erdélyi Zoltán
Zoltán Erdélyi
|
SMK-MKP
|
296 |
836
|
Vrbov
Vrbov
|
1
|
Jankura Félix
Félix Jankura
|
KDH
|
296 |
837
|
Štefanov nad Oravou
Štefanov nad Oravou
|
1
|
Kakačka Jozef
Jozef Kakačka
|
NEKA
|
296 |
838
|
Teplička
Teplička
|
1
|
Koňak Ladislav
Ladislav Koňak
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SMER
|
296 |
839
|
Považany
Považany
|
1
|
Miklovič Ján
Ján Miklovič
|
SNS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
296 |
840
|
Babindol
Babindol
|
1
|
Porubská Agáta
Agáta Porubská
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
296 |
841
|
Vaďovce
Vaďovce
|
1
|
Tuková Alžbeta
Alžbeta Tuková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
296 |
842
|
Budmerice
Budmerice
|
1
|
Baxa Miroslav
Miroslav Baxa
|
SMER
|
295 |
843
|
Dolná Breznica
Dolná Breznica
|
1
|
Drahuta Emil
Emil Drahuta
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
295 |
844
|
Utekáč
Utekáč
|
1
|
Paľašová Zuzana
Zuzana Paľašová
|
NEKA
|
295 |
845
|
Kravany nad Dunajom
Kravany nad Dunajom
|
1
|
Duka Gabriel
Gabriel Duka
|
NEKA
|
294 |
846
|
Ostrovany
Ostrovany
|
1
|
Revák Cyril
Cyril Revák
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
294 |
847
|
Ladomirová
Ladomirová
|
1
|
Bojčík Ladislav
Ladislav Bojčík
|
SNS,ANO
|
293 |
848
|
Brvnište
Brvnište
|
1
|
Fusko Ján
Ján Fusko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
293 |
849
|
Vyšné Ružbachy
Vyšné Ružbachy
|
1
|
Kilár Dezider
Dezider Kilár
|
NEKA
|
293 |
850
|
Slovenské Pravno
Slovenské Pravno
|
1
|
Lichner Ľubomír
Ľubomír Lichner
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
293 |
851
|
Pozba
Pozba
|
1
|
Valentová Zlatica
Zlatica Valentová
|
SMK-MKP
|
293 |
852
|
Kračúnovce
Kračúnovce
|
1
|
Baran Branislav
Branislav Baran
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
292 |
853
|
Dežerice
Dežerice
|
1
|
Chudoba Ladislav
Ladislav Chudoba
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
292 |
854
|
Velčice
Velčice
|
1
|
Gahír Ľubomír
Ľubomír Gahír
|
SMER,SNS
|
292 |
855
|
Demjata
Demjata
|
1
|
Kačmár Július
Július Kačmár
|
NEKA
|
292 |
856
|
Kosihy nad Ipľom
Kosihy nad Ipľom
|
1
|
Košíková Silvia
Silvia Košíková
|
SMK-MKP
|
292 |
857
|
Švošov
Švošov
|
1
|
Kostilnik Andrej
Andrej Kostilnik
|
NEKA
|
292 |
858
|
Horný Hričov
Horný Hričov
|
1
|
Trizuljak Jozef
Jozef Trizuljak
|
NEKA
|
292 |
859
|
Trhovište
Trhovište
|
1
|
Koba Róbert
Róbert Koba
|
SMER
|
291 |
860
|
Dubové
Dubové
|
1
|
Lettrich Ľubomír
Ľubomír Lettrich
|
KSS,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
291 |
861
|
Kovarce
Kovarce
|
1
|
Paučírová Helena
Helena Paučírová
|
NEKA
|
291 |
862
|
Pohorelá
Pohorelá
|
1
|
Kalman Jozef
Jozef Kalman
|
NEKA
|
290 |
863
|
Horné Obdokovce
Horné Obdokovce
|
1
|
Kusý Anton
Anton Kusý
|
NEKA
|
290 |
864
|
Stráne pod Tatrami
Stráne pod Tatrami
|
1
|
Bačo Gustáv
Gustáv Bačo
|
RIS
|
289 |
865
|
Balog nad Ipľom
Balog nad Ipľom
|
1
|
Cseri Ľudovít
Ľudovít Cseri
|
SMK-MKP
|
289 |
866
|
Kalša
Kalša
|
1
|
Kundrát Vincent
Vincent Kundrát
|
SMER
|
289 |
867
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
1
|
Lauko Dušan
Dušan Lauko
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
289 |
868
|
Chrasť nad Hornádom
Chrasť nad Hornádom
|
1
|
Melega Marián
Marián Melega
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
289 |
869
|
Rumanová
Rumanová
|
1
|
Dolinský Dušan
Dušan Dolinský
|
NEKA
|
288 |
870
|
Tuchyňa
Tuchyňa
|
1
|
Hejduková Eva
Eva Hejduková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
288 |
871
|
Dolný Lopašov
Dolný Lopašov
|
1
|
Petušík Jozef
Jozef Petušík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
288 |
872
|
Zatín
Zatín
|
1
|
Szaxon Zoltán
Zoltán Szaxon
|
SMK-MKP
|
288 |
873
|
Majcichov
Majcichov
|
1
|
Adámek Jozef
Jozef Adámek
|
NEKA
|
287 |
874
|
Istebné
Istebné
|
1
|
Čief Ján
Ján Čief
|
SMER,SDKÚ-DS,KDH
|
287 |
875
|
Beloveža
Beloveža
|
1
|
Pobořilová Eva
Eva Pobořilová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
287 |
876
|
Ostratice
Ostratice
|
1
|
Podoba Ján
Ján Podoba
|
NEKA
|
287 |
877
|
Tušice
Tušice
|
1
|
Záhorský Ján
Ján Záhorský
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
287 |
878
|
Stožok
Stožok
|
1
|
Klimová Jana
Jana Klimová
|
SNS
|
286 |
879
|
Kojšov
Kojšov
|
1
|
Kušnír Rudolf
Rudolf Kušnír
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,KSS
|
286 |
880
|
Čata
Čata
|
1
|
Lakatos Ľudovít
Ľudovít Lakatos
|
SMK-MKP
|
286 |
881
|
Vyškovce nad Ipľom
Vyškovce nad Ipľom
|
1
|
Maťó Štefan
Štefan Maťó
|
NEKA
|
286 |
882
|
Rajecká Lesná
Rajecká Lesná
|
1
|
Pekný Bohuslav
Bohuslav Pekný
|
SMER
|
286 |
883
|
Gánovce
Gánovce
|
1
|
Čekovská Alžbeta
Alžbeta Čekovská
|
SDKÚ-DS,KDH,SMER
|
285 |
884
|
Kaloša
Kaloša
|
1
|
Máté František
František Máté
|
SMK-MKP
|
285 |
885
|
Čenkovce
Čenkovce
|
1
|
Kvarda József
József Kvarda
|
SMK-MKP
|
284 |
886
|
Veľké Orvište
Veľké Orvište
|
1
|
Boleček Ľudovít
Ľudovít Boleček
|
NEKA
|
283 |
887
|
Horovce
Horovce
|
1
|
Decha Vladimír
Vladimír Decha
|
ĽS-HZDS,HZD
|
283 |
888
|
Kolárovice
Kolárovice
|
1
|
Hruštinec Jozef
Jozef Hruštinec
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
283 |
889
|
Podkonice
Podkonice
|
1
|
Jamrich Jozef
Jozef Jamrich
|
NEKA
|
283 |
890
|
Kľačany
Kľačany
|
1
|
Banák Jaroslav
Jaroslav Banák
|
SMER
|
282 |
891
|
Bracovce
Bracovce
|
1
|
Doci Vladimír
Vladimír Doci
|
SMER
|
282 |
892
|
Opoj
Opoj
|
1
|
Matúš Alojz
Alojz Matúš
|
NEKA
|
282 |
893
|
Kamienka
Kamienka
|
1
|
Mýtnik Mikuláš
Mikuláš Mýtnik
|
SMER,ĽB,SNS,HZD,KSS
|
282 |
894
|
Varhaňovce
Varhaňovce
|
1
|
Štefko Anton
Anton Štefko
|
SMER
|
282 |
895
|
Telgárt
Telgárt
|
1
|
Knižková Mária
Mária Knižková
|
SMER
|
281 |
896
|
Zemplínske Jastrabie
Zemplínske Jastrabie
|
1
|
Maďar Miroslav
Miroslav Maďar
|
KDH,SDKÚ-DS,SMER
|
281 |
897
|
Lovčica - Trubín
Lovčica - Trubín
|
1
|
Námešný Rudolf
Rudolf Námešný
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
281 |
898
|
Riečka
Riečka
|
1
|
Spišiak Marián
Marián Spišiak
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
281 |
899
|
Padáň
Padáň
|
1
|
Varga Arpád
Arpád Varga
|
NEKA
|
281 |
900
|
Vlčkovce
Vlčkovce
|
1
|
Križanovič Rudolf
Rudolf Križanovič
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
280 |
901
|
Rejdová
Rejdová
|
1
|
Valentík Ján
Ján Valentík
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
280 |
902
|
Kajal
Kajal
|
1
|
Kosztolányi Tibor
Tibor Kosztolányi
|
SMK-MKP
|
279 |
903
|
Topoľnica
Topoľnica
|
1
|
Szilvási Zoltán
Zoltán Szilvási
|
NEKA
|
279 |
904
|
Veľký Horeš
Veľký Horeš
|
1
|
Tarr Ľudovít
Ľudovít Tarr
|
SMER
|
279 |
905
|
Slovenská Ves
Slovenská Ves
|
1
|
Tomasová Janka
Janka Tomasová
|
NEKA
|
279 |
906
|
Drienica
Drienica
|
1
|
Birčák Igor
Igor Birčák
|
NEKA
|
278 |
907
|
Osikov
Osikov
|
1
|
Biroš Stanislav
Stanislav Biroš
|
SDKÚ-DS,KDH,ĽS-HZDS
|
278 |
908
|
Prašník
Prašník
|
1
|
Jurčová Zuzana
Zuzana Jurčová
|
SF
|
278 |
909
|
Doľany
Doľany
|
1
|
Schmidt Ladislav
Ladislav Schmidt
|
NEKA
|
278 |
910
|
Malčice
Malčice
|
1
|
Tomková Marta
Marta Tomková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
278 |
911
|
Haniska
Haniska
|
1
|
Barcal Miloš
Miloš Barcal
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
277 |
912
|
Senohrad
Senohrad
|
1
|
Bartková Oľga
Oľga Bartková
|
SNS, SDKÚ-DS
|
277 |
913
|
Brodské
Brodské
|
1
|
Krídlová Anna
Anna Krídlová
|
NEKA
|
277 |
914
|
Hermanovce nad Topľou
Hermanovce nad Topľou
|
1
|
Krivák Ján
Ján Krivák
|
SMER
|
277 |
915
|
Výborná
Výborná
|
1
|
Strela František
František Strela
|
SMER,SDKÚ-DS,KDH
|
277 |
916
|
Tomášovce
Tomášovce
|
1
|
Dovala Karol
Karol Dovala
|
SNS
|
276 |
917
|
Zlatníky
Zlatníky
|
1
|
Gešnábel Milan
Milan Gešnábel
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
276 |
918
|
Chrabrany
Chrabrany
|
1
|
Goga Ľubomír
Ľubomír Goga
|
KDH
|
276 |
919
|
Rohovce
Rohovce
|
1
|
Horváth Eugen
Eugen Horváth
|
NEKA
|
276 |
920
|
Rybník
Rybník
|
1
|
Králik Imrich
Imrich Králik
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SDKÚ-DS
|
276 |
921
|
Babín
Babín
|
1
|
Matys Milan
Milan Matys
|
SMER
|
276 |
922
|
Župčany
Župčany
|
1
|
Mitra Peter
Peter Mitra
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
276 |
923
|
Radvaň nad Dunajom
Radvaň nad Dunajom
|
1
|
Púchovský Ľubomír
Ľubomír Púchovský
|
NEKA
|
276 |
924
|
Kuklov
Kuklov
|
1
|
Šimkovič Štefan
Štefan Šimkovič
|
NEKA
|
276 |
925
|
Ubľa
Ubľa
|
1
|
Sirková Nadežda
Nadežda Sirková
|
SMER
|
276 |
926
|
Bajč
Bajč
|
1
|
Virág Oto
Oto Virág
|
NEKA
|
276 |
927
|
Poráč
Poráč
|
1
|
Volčko Peter
Peter Volčko
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
276 |
928
|
Odorín
Odorín
|
1
|
Živčák Mikuláš
Mikuláš Živčák
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
276 |
929
|
Hlboké
Hlboké
|
1
|
Holejšovský Pavol
Pavol Holejšovský
|
NEKA
|
275 |
930
|
Ličartovce
Ličartovce
|
1
|
Jurko Viliam
Viliam Jurko
|
SMER
|
275 |
931
|
Nemčice
Nemčice
|
1
|
Mokoš Jozef
Jozef Mokoš
|
SMER
|
275 |
932
|
Jasenov
Jasenov
|
1
|
Čurilla Jozef
Jozef Čurilla
|
SNS,SMER
|
274 |
933
|
Liptovský Peter
Liptovský Peter
|
1
|
Papajová Anna
Anna Papajová
|
SMER
|
274 |
934
|
Nededza
Nededza
|
1
|
Vajda Dušan
Dušan Vajda
|
NEKA
|
274 |
935
|
Horné Trhovište
Horné Trhovište
|
1
|
Veľký Tibor
Tibor Veľký
|
SNS
|
274 |
936
|
Martovce
Martovce
|
1
|
Keszeg István
István Keszeg
|
NEKA
|
273 |
937
|
Oponice
Oponice
|
1
|
Lukniš Ján
Ján Lukniš
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
273 |
938
|
Šurianky
Šurianky
|
1
|
Búcora Viliam
Viliam Búcora
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
272 |
939
|
Jahodná
Jahodná
|
1
|
Godó Alexander
Alexander Godó
|
SMER
|
272 |
940
|
Lubina
Lubina
|
1
|
Ostrovský Milan
Milan Ostrovský
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
272 |
941
|
Pečeňady
Pečeňady
|
1
|
Boháčik Ladislav
Ladislav Boháčik
|
NEKA
|
271 |
942
|
Hnilčík
Hnilčík
|
1
|
Fabian Vladimír
Vladimír Fabian
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
271 |
943
|
Bruty
Bruty
|
1
|
Hubač Alexander
Alexander Hubač
|
NEKA
|
271 |
944
|
Kuraľany
Kuraľany
|
1
|
Mésároš Dušan
Dušan Mésároš
|
ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS,SMER
|
271 |
945
|
Dolná Mariková
Dolná Mariková
|
1
|
Šujak Peter
Peter Šujak
|
NEKA
|
271 |
946
|
Podhradie
Podhradie
|
1
|
Tomka Slavomír
Slavomír Tomka
|
NEKA
|
271 |
947
|
Kálnica
Kálnica
|
1
|
Borcovan Miroslav
Miroslav Borcovan
|
SNS
|
269 |
948
|
Bardoňovo
Bardoňovo
|
1
|
Markovič Ján
Ján Markovič
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMK-MKP
|
269 |
949
|
Dubník
Dubník
|
1
|
Oravecz Róbert
Róbert Oravecz
|
NEKA
|
269 |
950
|
Pukanec
Pukanec
|
1
|
Bahnová Jana
Jana Bahnová
|
NEKA
|
268 |
951
|
Košická Polianka
Košická Polianka
|
1
|
Dzugas Karol
Karol Dzugas
|
NEKA
|
268 |
952
|
Opatovská Nová Ves
Opatovská Nová Ves
|
1
|
Jámbor László
László Jámbor
|
SMK-MKP
|
268 |
953
|
Opatovská Nová Ves
Opatovská Nová Ves
|
1
|
Péter Jozef
Jozef Péter
|
KSS
|
0 |
954
|
Bitarová
Bitarová
|
1
|
Drdák František
František Drdák
|
NEKA
|
267 |
955
|
Richvald
Richvald
|
1
|
Foľtová Anna
Anna Foľtová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,HZD
|
267 |
956
|
Lekárovce
Lekárovce
|
1
|
Gajdoš Ján
Ján Gajdoš
|
SMER
|
267 |
957
|
Bratislava - Devín
Bratislava - Devín
|
1
|
Kolková Ľubica
Ľubica Kolková
|
KDH, PS, SZS
|
267 |
958
|
Neporadza
Neporadza
|
1
|
Kopecký Marián
Marián Kopecký
|
KDH
|
267 |
959
|
Koprivnica
Koprivnica
|
1
|
Krupa Peter
Peter Krupa
|
KDH,SDKÚ-DS,SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
267 |
960
|
Rad
Rad
|
1
|
Liska Ladislav
Ladislav Liska
|
SMK-MKP
|
267 |
961
|
Beladice
Beladice
|
1
|
Lisý Miroslav
Miroslav Lisý
|
NEKA
|
267 |
962
|
Jablonové
Jablonové
|
1
|
Paiš Jaroslav
Jaroslav Paiš
|
SMER
|
267 |
963
|
Spišský Štvrtok
Spišský Štvrtok
|
1
|
Bajtoš Štefan
Štefan Bajtoš
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
266 |
964
|
Nýrovce
Nýrovce
|
1
|
Fekete Zoltán
Zoltán Fekete
|
SMK-MKP
|
266 |
965
|
Janova Lehota
Janova Lehota
|
1
|
Kováčová Božena
Božena Kováčová
|
SMER,SNS
|
266 |
966
|
Žakovce
Žakovce
|
1
|
Krullová Katarína
Katarína Krullová
|
NEKA
|
266 |
967
|
Bátka
Bátka
|
1
|
Mács Zoltán
Zoltán Mács
|
SMK-MKP
|
266 |
968
|
Lesenice
Lesenice
|
1
|
Majdán Ladislav
Ladislav Majdán
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
266 |
969
|
Potvorice
Potvorice
|
1
|
Malo Ľubomír
Ľubomír Malo
|
NEKA
|
266 |
970
|
Zbyňov
Zbyňov
|
1
|
Moskalová Eva
Eva Moskalová
|
SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
266 |
971
|
Čab
Čab
|
1
|
Mellen Ladislav
Ladislav Mellen
|
KDH
|
265 |
972
|
Bratislava - Jarovce
Bratislava - Jarovce
|
1
|
Škodler Pavel
Pavel Škodler
|
NEKA
|
265 |
973
|
Stará Kremnička
Stará Kremnička
|
1
|
Vankulič Igor
Igor Vankulič
|
SDKÚ-DS,KDH,SF
|
265 |
974
|
Rudnianska Lehota
Rudnianska Lehota
|
1
|
Javorček Ivan
Ivan Javorček
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
264 |
975
|
Medzany
Medzany
|
1
|
Kipikaša Jozef
Jozef Kipikaša
|
SNS
|
264 |
976
|
Veľké Ozorovce
Veľké Ozorovce
|
1
|
Kováčová Alena
Alena Kováčová
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
264 |
977
|
Baloň
Baloň
|
1
|
Matus Frigyes
Frigyes Matus
|
SMK-MKP
|
264 |
978
|
Chmeľnica
Chmeľnica
|
1
|
Šimský Štefan
Štefan Šimský
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
264 |
979
|
Mýto pod Ďumbierom
Mýto pod Ďumbierom
|
1
|
Švantner Roman
Roman Švantner
|
ASV
|
264 |
980
|
Ďurčiná
Ďurčiná
|
1
|
Bieliková Anna
Anna Bieliková
|
SNS
|
263 |
981
|
Limbach
Limbach
|
1
|
Hrašna Vladimír
Vladimír Hrašna
|
SMER
|
263 |
982
|
Dobrá Voda
Dobrá Voda
|
1
|
Ružička Rudolf
Rudolf Ružička
|
NEKA
|
263 |
983
|
Dubovce
Dubovce
|
1
|
Biskupič Igor
Igor Biskupič
|
NEKA
|
262 |
984
|
Prenčov
Prenčov
|
1
|
Ciglanová Alena
Alena Ciglanová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
262 |
985
|
Dlhá nad Oravou
Dlhá nad Oravou
|
1
|
Gonos Bartolomej
Bartolomej Gonos
|
SMER,SDKÚ-DS,KDH
|
262 |
986
|
Vyšná Slaná
Vyšná Slaná
|
1
|
Krupár Ján
Ján Krupár
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
262 |
987
|
Blatné
Blatné
|
1
|
Šarmír Milan
Milan Šarmír
|
SMER,KSS,ĽS-HZDS
|
262 |
988
|
Chrenovec - Brusno
Chrenovec - Brusno
|
1
|
Trgiňa Rudolf
Rudolf Trgiňa
|
NEKA
|
262 |
989
|
Branovo
Branovo
|
1
|
Demo Vladimír
Vladimír Demo
|
SMER
|
261 |
990
|
Dúbrava
Dúbrava
|
1
|
Janičina Vladimír
Vladimír Janičina
|
NEKA
|
261 |
991
|
Lodno
Lodno
|
1
|
Suriaková Alžbeta
Alžbeta Suriaková
|
NEKA
|
261 |
992
|
Harmanec
Harmanec
|
1
|
Vajsová Helena
Helena Vajsová
|
NEKA
|
261 |
993
|
Brodzany
Brodzany
|
1
|
Zima Anton
Anton Zima
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
261 |
994
|
Zábiedovo
Zábiedovo
|
1
|
Banovčan Ján
Ján Banovčan
|
NEKA
|
260 |
995
|
Michalová
Michalová
|
1
|
Berčík Jaroslav
Jaroslav Berčík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
260 |
996
|
Podhorany
Podhorany
|
1
|
Bogyová Magdaléna
Magdaléna Bogyová
|
SMER
|
260 |
997
|
Sokoľ
Sokoľ
|
1
|
Franka Vladimír
Vladimír Franka
|
KDH
|
260 |
998
|
Iliašovce
Iliašovce
|
1
|
Grondžák Ladislav
Ladislav Grondžák
|
SMER
|
260 |
999
|
Sklené
Sklené
|
1
|
Kohútka Ján
Ján Kohútka
|
NEKA
|
260 |
1000
|
Hvozdnica
Hvozdnica
|
1
|
Minárik Miroslav
Miroslav Minárik
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
260 |
1001
|
Rožkovany
Rožkovany
|
1
|
Poklemba Miroslav
Miroslav Poklemba
|
SNS
|
260 |
1002
|
Horné Lefantovce
Horné Lefantovce
|
1
|
Bódi Anton
Anton Bódi
|
NEKA
|
259 |
1003
|
Horná Lehota
Horná Lehota
|
1
|
Bušniak Vladimír
Vladimír Bušniak
|
SMER
|
259 |
1004
|
Blatná na Ostrove
Blatná na Ostrove
|
1
|
Földváryová Terézia
Terézia Földváryová
|
NEKA
|
259 |
1005
|
Dlhá nad Váhom
Dlhá nad Váhom
|
1
|
Izsóf Róbert
Róbert Izsóf
|
NEKA
|
259 |
1006
|
Dubovany
Dubovany
|
1
|
Marko Jozef
Jozef Marko
|
NEKA
|
259 |
1007
|
Krišovská Liesková
Krišovská Liesková
|
1
|
Tamaška Július
Július Tamaška
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
259 |
1008
|
Brekov
Brekov
|
1
|
Ambro Ján
Ján Ambro
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
258 |
1009
|
Belá - Dulice
Belá - Dulice
|
1
|
Badínová Anna
Anna Badínová
|
NEKA
|
258 |
1010
|
Dúbravka
Dúbravka
|
1
|
Bajužík Andrej
Andrej Bajužík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
258 |
1011
|
Dolné Orešany
Dolné Orešany
|
1
|
Belicová Juliana
Juliana Belicová
|
NEKA
|
258 |
1012
|
Voznica
Voznica
|
1
|
Blaho Kamil
Kamil Blaho
|
SMER
|
258 |
1013
|
Veľké Teriakovce
Veľké Teriakovce
|
1
|
Karas Andrej
Andrej Karas
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
258 |
1014
|
Horné Hámre
Horné Hámre
|
1
|
Miháliková Jolana
Jolana Miháliková
|
KDH
|
258 |
1015
|
Bzenov
Bzenov
|
1
|
Rafajlovič Štefan
Štefan Rafajlovič
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
258 |
1016
|
Suchohrad
Suchohrad
|
1
|
Temer Jozef
Jozef Temer
|
NEKA
|
258 |
1017
|
Vinosady
Vinosady
|
1
|
Achberger Miroslav
Miroslav Achberger
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
257 |
1018
|
Lackovce
Lackovce
|
1
|
Hofericová Ľuboslava
Ľuboslava Hofericová
|
NEKA
|
257 |
1019
|
Kochanovce
Kochanovce
|
1
|
Kucharský Róbert
Róbert Kucharský
|
SMER
|
257 |
1020
|
Šumiac
Šumiac
|
1
|
Pollák Marcel
Marcel Pollák
|
NEKA
|
257 |
1021
|
Bohunice
Bohunice
|
1
|
Prekop Jozef
Jozef Prekop
|
NEKA
|
257 |
1022
|
Boľkovce
Boľkovce
|
1
|
Sedliaková Margita
Margita Sedliaková
|
SMER
|
257 |
1023
|
Kráľovce
Kráľovce
|
1
|
Šimko Radoslav
Radoslav Šimko
|
SMER
|
257 |
1024
|
Sokoľany
Sokoľany
|
1
|
Suchý Tomáš
Tomáš Suchý
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
257 |
1025
|
Trenčianske Bohuslavice
Trenčianske Bohuslavice
|
1
|
Tinka Ľubomír
Ľubomír Tinka
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
257 |
1026
|
Smolinské
Smolinské
|
1
|
Betták Peter
Peter Betták
|
SMER
|
256 |
1027
|
Buková
Buková
|
1
|
Vitteková Anna
Anna Vitteková
|
NEKA
|
256 |
1028
|
Veľké Revištia
Veľké Revištia
|
1
|
Hrunka Martin
Martin Hrunka
|
NEKA
|
255 |
1029
|
Merník
Merník
|
1
|
Kostelník Marián
Marián Kostelník
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
255 |
1030
|
Šimonovce
Šimonovce
|
1
|
Madarász Emil
Emil Madarász
|
NEKA
|
255 |
1031
|
Krušetnica
Krušetnica
|
1
|
Stančík Jozef
Jozef Stančík
|
KDH
|
255 |
1032
|
Ptrukša
Ptrukša
|
1
|
Takács Alexander
Alexander Takács
|
SMK-MKP
|
255 |
1033
|
Bežovce
Bežovce
|
1
|
Tkáč Tomáš
Tomáš Tkáč
|
NEKA
|
255 |
1034
|
Jovice
Jovice
|
1
|
Barci František
František Barci
|
SMK-MKP
|
254 |
1035
|
Dolný Bar
Dolný Bar
|
1
|
Bereczk Oskár
Oskár Bereczk
|
SMK-MKP
|
254 |
1036
|
Hrubý Šúr
Hrubý Šúr
|
1
|
Gujber Ladislav
Ladislav Gujber
|
SMK-MKP
|
254 |
1037
|
Čechynce
Čechynce
|
1
|
Száraz Vendelín
Vendelín Száraz
|
NEKA
|
254 |
1038
|
Svätá Mária
Svätá Mária
|
1
|
Hornyák Štefan
Štefan Hornyák
|
SMK-MKP
|
253 |
1039
|
Jánovce
Jánovce
|
1
|
Majerčák Pavel
Pavel Majerčák
|
SMER
|
253 |
1040
|
Želovce
Želovce
|
1
|
Makó Július
Július Makó
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
253 |
1041
|
Zlaté
Zlaté
|
1
|
Ontkaninová Mária
Mária Ontkaninová
|
SMER
|
253 |
1042
|
Bukovce
Bukovce
|
1
|
Palička Jaroslav
Jaroslav Palička
|
SMER
|
253 |
1043
|
Lada
Lada
|
1
|
Hudák Milan
Milan Hudák
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
252 |
1044
|
Dvorianky
Dvorianky
|
1
|
Marcin Andrej
Andrej Marcin
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS,KDH
|
252 |
1045
|
Tureň
Tureň
|
1
|
Matúšová Gabriela
Gabriela Matúšová
|
SMK-MKP
|
252 |
1046
|
Kvašov
Kvašov
|
1
|
Ondráško Boris
Boris Ondráško
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
252 |
1047
|
Nový Tekov
Nový Tekov
|
1
|
Pappová Viera
Viera Pappová
|
KDH,SF,SMK-MKP
|
252 |
1048
|
Radnovce
Radnovce
|
1
|
Tóth Elemír
Elemír Tóth
|
SMK-MKP
|
252 |
1049
|
Valaská Dubová
Valaská Dubová
|
1
|
Fleis Jozef
Jozef Fleis
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
251 |
1050
|
Prochot
Prochot
|
1
|
Gajdošová Darina
Darina Gajdošová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
251 |
1051
|
Kaplna
Kaplna
|
1
|
Vittek Vladimír
Vladimír Vittek
|
NEKA
|
251 |
1052
|
Malcov
Malcov
|
1
|
Bľanda Ján
Ján Bľanda
|
KDH,SDKÚ-DS,SF
|
250 |
1053
|
Ipeľské Predmostie
Ipeľské Predmostie
|
1
|
Hocsák Marián
Marián Hocsák
|
NEKA
|
250 |
1054
|
Granč - Petrovce
Granč - Petrovce
|
1
|
Pitoňák Peter
Peter Pitoňák
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
250 |
1055
|
Nová Bašta
Nová Bašta
|
1
|
Czikorová Agneša
Agneša Czikorová
|
NEKA
|
249 |
1056
|
Panické Dravce
Panické Dravce
|
1
|
Kováč František
František Kováč
|
SMK-MKP, SDKÚ-DS
|
249 |
1057
|
Rajčany
Rajčany
|
1
|
Švecová Mária
Mária Švecová
|
NEKA
|
249 |
1058
|
Prievaly
Prievaly
|
1
|
Beňáková Tatiana
Tatiana Beňáková
|
KDH
|
248 |
1059
|
Košecké Podhradie
Košecké Podhradie
|
1
|
Čepák Rastislav
Rastislav Čepák
|
SMER,SNS
|
248 |
1060
|
Abovce
Abovce
|
1
|
Hanobiková Irena
Irena Hanobiková
|
SMK-MKP
|
248 |
1061
|
Žehňa
Žehňa
|
1
|
Lazor Andrej
Andrej Lazor
|
ĽB
|
248 |
1062
|
Dolné Semerovce
Dolné Semerovce
|
1
|
Baláž Vendelín
Vendelín Baláž
|
NEKA
|
247 |
1063
|
Dolné Lefantovce
Dolné Lefantovce
|
1
|
Krajčík Miloslav
Miloslav Krajčík
|
SMER
|
247 |
1064
|
Hertník
Hertník
|
1
|
Pataky Ján
Ján Pataky
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
247 |
1065
|
Krivany
Krivany
|
1
|
Šerijman Ján
Ján Šerijman
|
SMER
|
247 |
1066
|
Pichne
Pichne
|
1
|
Šesták Michal
Michal Šesták
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
247 |
1067
|
Kurov
Kurov
|
1
|
Špirková Mária
Mária Špirková
|
SMER
|
247 |
1068
|
Mlynčeky
Mlynčeky
|
1
|
Svocáková Milena
Milena Svocáková
|
NEKA
|
247 |
1069
|
Borovce
Borovce
|
1
|
Adamčík Ladislav
Ladislav Adamčík
|
SMER
|
246 |
1070
|
Hrabkov
Hrabkov
|
1
|
Hovančák Jaroslav
Jaroslav Hovančák
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
246 |
1071
|
Jakubovany
Jakubovany
|
1
|
Janičina Anton
Anton Janičina
|
KDH,SDKÚ-DS,SMER
|
246 |
1072
|
Malá Čausa
Malá Čausa
|
1
|
Vido Peter
Peter Vido
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
246 |
1073
|
Šarišské Dravce
Šarišské Dravce
|
1
|
Bujňák Jozef
Jozef Bujňák
|
NEKA
|
245 |
1074
|
Čifáre
Čifáre
|
1
|
Czapala Július
Július Czapala
|
NEKA
|
245 |
1075
|
Ovčie
Ovčie
|
1
|
Farkaš Ján
Ján Farkaš
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
244 |
1076
|
Slaská
Slaská
|
1
|
Gelien Daniel
Daniel Gelien
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
244 |
1077
|
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
|
1
|
Hrčka Marek
Marek Hrčka
|
NEKA
|
244 |
1078
|
Kokšov - Bakša
Kokšov - Bakša
|
1
|
Hudák Cyril
Cyril Hudák
|
KDH
|
244 |
1079
|
Litava
Litava
|
1
|
Matejkin Štefan
Štefan Matejkin
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
244 |
1080
|
Keť
Keť
|
1
|
Mikus Irén
Irén Mikus
|
SMK-MKP
|
244 |
1081
|
Stupné
Stupné
|
1
|
Splavec Peter
Peter Splavec
|
NEKA
|
244 |
1082
|
Rakovice
Rakovice
|
1
|
Daloš Dušan
Dušan Daloš
|
SNS
|
243 |
1083
|
Zemianske Podhradie
Zemianske Podhradie
|
1
|
Kusenda Slavomír
Slavomír Kusenda
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
243 |
1084
|
Turčianska Štiavnička
Turčianska Štiavnička
|
1
|
Očka Peter
Peter Očka
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
243 |
1085
|
Štiavnické Bane
Štiavnické Bane
|
1
|
Ernek Milan
Milan Ernek
|
NEKA
|
242 |
1086
|
Dolné Plachtince
Dolné Plachtince
|
1
|
Ivic Jozef
Jozef Ivic
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
242 |
1087
|
Vlkanová
Vlkanová
|
1
|
Melichar Antonín
Antonín Melichar
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
242 |
1088
|
Mokrý Háj
Mokrý Háj
|
1
|
Pobuda Peter
Peter Pobuda
|
NEKA
|
242 |
1089
|
Súlovce
Súlovce
|
1
|
Svorad Gabriel
Gabriel Svorad
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
242 |
1090
|
Klížska Nemá
Klížska Nemá
|
1
|
Szalay Rozália
Rozália Szalay
|
SMK-MKP
|
242 |
1091
|
Lukov
Lukov
|
1
|
Kramárová Jozefína
Jozefína Kramárová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
241 |
1092
|
Oravský Podzámok
Oravský Podzámok
|
1
|
Záhora Jozef
Jozef Záhora
|
NEKA
|
241 |
1093
|
Stuľany
Stuľany
|
1
|
Billý Imrich
Imrich Billý
|
KDH,SMER,SNS
|
240 |
1094
|
Chanava
Chanava
|
1
|
Czókoly Ludevít
Ludevít Czókoly
|
NEKA
|
240 |
1095
|
Gemerský Jablonec
Gemerský Jablonec
|
1
|
Farkas Zoltán
Zoltán Farkas
|
SMK-MKP
|
240 |
1096
|
Veľká Paka
Veľká Paka
|
1
|
Hunka Alexander
Alexander Hunka
|
SMK-MKP, SDKÚ-DS
|
240 |
1097
|
Lubeník
Lubeník
|
1
|
Kisel Ľubomír
Ľubomír Kisel
|
SMER
|
240 |
1098
|
Chotín
Chotín
|
1
|
Lucza Sára
Sára Lucza
|
SMK-MKP
|
240 |
1099
|
Divinka
Divinka
|
1
|
Surán Ján
Ján Surán
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
240 |
1100
|
Ňárad
Ňárad
|
1
|
Vida István
István Vida
|
SMK-MKP
|
240 |
1101
|
Horná Mičiná
Horná Mičiná
|
1
|
Vránsky Jozef
Jozef Vránsky
|
SMER
|
240 |
1102
|
Podhorany
Podhorany
|
1
|
Bechera Richard
Richard Bechera
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
239 |
1103
|
Bačkov
Bačkov
|
1
|
Kukuruc Ján
Ján Kukuruc
|
NEKA
|
239 |
1104
|
Tachty
Tachty
|
1
|
Molnár Július
Július Molnár
|
SMK-MKP
|
239 |
1105
|
Lenartovce
Lenartovce
|
1
|
Rákosi Ján
Ján Rákosi
|
SMK-MKP
|
239 |
1106
|
Spišské Hanušovce
Spišské Hanušovce
|
1
|
Trebuňa Ján
Ján Trebuňa
|
NEKA
|
239 |
1107
|
Lúky
Lúky
|
1
|
Hrebík Anton
Anton Hrebík
|
NEKA
|
238 |
1108
|
Detvianska Huta
Detvianska Huta
|
1
|
Hrončeková Jana
Jana Hrončeková
|
SMER
|
238 |
1109
|
Pribylina
Pribylina
|
1
|
Kohút Milan
Milan Kohút
|
NEKA
|
238 |
1110
|
Brezina
Brezina
|
1
|
Kurucová Margaréta
Margaréta Kurucová
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
238 |
1111
|
Štós
Štós
|
1
|
Müller Gabriel
Gabriel Müller
|
KDH
|
238 |
1112
|
Lomná
Lomná
|
1
|
Straka Jozef
Jozef Straka
|
KDH
|
238 |
1113
|
Muránska Dlhá Lúka
Muránska Dlhá Lúka
|
1
|
Vrtiš Ján
Ján Vrtiš
|
DÚ
|
238 |
1114
|
Janík
Janík
|
1
|
Begala Július
Július Begala
|
NEKA
|
237 |
1115
|
Mirkovce
Mirkovce
|
1
|
Bilišňanský Ľubomír
Ľubomír Bilišňanský
|
ĽB
|
237 |
1116
|
Abranovce
Abranovce
|
1
|
Štofko František
František Štofko
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
237 |
1117
|
Tôň
Tôň
|
1
|
Tóth Imrich
Imrich Tóth
|
NEKA
|
237 |
1118
|
Beňuš
Beňuš
|
1
|
Gonda Martin
Martin Gonda
|
NEKA
|
236 |
1119
|
Beňuš
Beňuš
|
1
|
Šperka Ján
Ján Šperka
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
1 |
1120
|
Kružlov
Kružlov
|
1
|
Kmec Jozef
Jozef Kmec
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
236 |
1121
|
Čirč
Čirč
|
1
|
Labaš Ján
Ján Labaš
|
NEKA
|
236 |
1122
|
Podhorie
Podhorie
|
1
|
Masný Pavel
Pavel Masný
|
NEKA
|
236 |
1123
|
Smrečany
Smrečany
|
1
|
Šiarnik Vladimír
Vladimír Šiarnik
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
236 |
1124
|
Kľačno
Kľačno
|
1
|
Vrábel Jozef
Jozef Vrábel
|
NEKA
|
236 |
1125
|
Košické Oľšany
Košické Oľšany
|
1
|
Horváth Slavomír
Slavomír Horváth
|
SNS
|
235 |
1126
|
Oravský Biely Potok
Oravský Biely Potok
|
1
|
Kaššák Ján
Ján Kaššák
|
NEKA
|
235 |
1127
|
Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka
|
1
|
Klárik Gabriel
Gabriel Klárik
|
NEKA
|
235 |
1128
|
Svätý Kríž
Svätý Kríž
|
1
|
Matejka Dušan
Dušan Matejka
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
235 |
1129
|
Nemcovce
Nemcovce
|
1
|
Pavuk Jozef
Jozef Pavuk
|
NEKA
|
235 |
1130
|
Čamovce
Čamovce
|
1
|
Urbančok Pavel
Pavel Urbančok
|
NEKA
|
235 |
1131
|
Mučín
Mučín
|
1
|
Hodulák Jozef
Jozef Hodulák
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
234 |
1132
|
Mučín
Mučín
|
1
|
Rusnák Barnabáš
Barnabáš Rusnák
|
OKS, SMK-MKP
|
2 |
1133
|
Sasinkovo
Sasinkovo
|
1
|
Jamrich Jaroslav
Jaroslav Jamrich
|
NEKA
|
234 |
1134
|
Turčianske Kľačany
Turčianske Kľačany
|
1
|
Jurečková Božena
Božena Jurečková
|
NEKA
|
234 |
1135
|
Slepčany
Slepčany
|
1
|
Kováč Jozef
Jozef Kováč
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
234 |
1136
|
Slivník
Slivník
|
1
|
Kráľovský Vladimír
Vladimír Kráľovský
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
234 |
1137
|
Jablonov
Jablonov
|
1
|
Molčan Jozef
Jozef Molčan
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
234 |
1138
|
Čalovec
Čalovec
|
1
|
Molnár Zoltán
Zoltán Molnár
|
SMK-MKP
|
234 |
1139
|
Červenica
Červenica
|
1
|
Pavlinská Marta
Marta Pavlinská
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
234 |
1140
|
Fričkovce
Fričkovce
|
1
|
Sabol Ján
Ján Sabol
|
SDKÚ-DS,KDH,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
234 |
1141
|
Kováčová
Kováčová
|
1
|
Brachna Slavomír
Slavomír Brachna
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
233 |
1142
|
Skýcov
Skýcov
|
1
|
Gahér Štefan
Štefan Gahér
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
233 |
1143
|
Terany
Terany
|
1
|
Gajdošová Iveta
Iveta Gajdošová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SMER,SDKÚ-DS
|
233 |
1144
|
Svederník
Svederník
|
1
|
Jarošová Anna
Anna Jarošová
|
HZD
|
233 |
1145
|
Číž
Číž
|
1
|
Lukács Zoltán
Zoltán Lukács
|
NEKA
|
233 |
1146
|
Lutiše
Lutiše
|
1
|
Paučin Anton
Anton Paučin
|
NEKA
|
233 |
1147
|
Boľ
Boľ
|
1
|
Bačo Pavel
Pavel Bačo
|
NEKA
|
232 |
1148
|
Pravenec
Pravenec
|
1
|
Majzlan Jozef
Jozef Majzlan
|
KDH
|
232 |
1149
|
Bíňovce
Bíňovce
|
1
|
Rajnohová Mária
Mária Rajnohová
|
KDH
|
232 |
1150
|
Červenica pri Sabinove
Červenica pri Sabinove
|
1
|
Spodník Pavol
Pavol Spodník
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
232 |
1151
|
Horné Turovce
Horné Turovce
|
1
|
Szondiová Alica
Alica Szondiová
|
NEKA
|
232 |
1152
|
Klokoč
Klokoč
|
1
|
Výbošťok Jozef
Jozef Výbošťok
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
232 |
1153
|
Hôrky
Hôrky
|
1
|
Brym Miroslav
Miroslav Brym
|
SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
231 |
1154
|
Vrbová nad Váhom
Vrbová nad Váhom
|
1
|
Forró Ladislav
Ladislav Forró
|
SMK-MKP
|
231 |
1155
|
Radimov
Radimov
|
1
|
Dulík Štefan
Štefan Dulík
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
230 |
1156
|
Košice - Kavečany
Košice - Kavečany
|
1
|
Kupec Ján
Ján Kupec
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS, SMK-MKP
|
230 |
1157
|
Stará Halič
Stará Halič
|
1
|
Gembec Jozef
Jozef Gembec
|
SNS, SDKÚ-DS
|
229 |
1158
|
Adamovské Kochanovce
Adamovské Kochanovce
|
1
|
Kadlečík Rudolf
Rudolf Kadlečík
|
NEKA
|
229 |
1159
|
Konská
Konská
|
1
|
Maňak František
František Maňak
|
SNS
|
229 |
1160
|
Ohradzany
Ohradzany
|
1
|
Melníková Valéria
Valéria Melníková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
229 |
1161
|
Košice - Šebastovce
Košice - Šebastovce
|
1
|
Puzderová Monika
Monika Puzderová
|
NEKA
|
229 |
1162
|
Gyňov
Gyňov
|
1
|
Vargová Denisa
Denisa Vargová
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
229 |
1163
|
Gbeľany
Gbeľany
|
1
|
Bielik Jozef
Jozef Bielik
|
NEKA
|
228 |
1164
|
Cerovo
Cerovo
|
1
|
Ďurovkin Zdenko
Zdenko Ďurovkin
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
228 |
1165
|
Dargov
Dargov
|
1
|
Bojtimová Štefánia
Štefánia Bojtimová
|
NEKA
|
227 |
1166
|
Veľké Dvorany
Veľké Dvorany
|
1
|
Dinga Emil
Emil Dinga
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
227 |
1167
|
Ihráč
Ihráč
|
1
|
Febenová Ľudmila
Ľudmila Febenová
|
SMER
|
227 |
1168
|
Remetské Hámre
Remetské Hámre
|
1
|
Landová Eva
Eva Landová
|
SMER
|
227 |
1169
|
Fiľakovské Kováče
Fiľakovské Kováče
|
1
|
Agócs Oto
Oto Agócs
|
NEKA
|
226 |
1170
|
Lúčnica nad Žitavou
Lúčnica nad Žitavou
|
1
|
Cagáň Ladislav
Ladislav Cagáň
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
226 |
1171
|
Veľká Dolina
Veľká Dolina
|
1
|
Cesneková Dana
Dana Cesneková
|
SMER
|
226 |
1172
|
Ješkova Ves
Ješkova Ves
|
1
|
Greguš Pavel
Pavel Greguš
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
226 |
1173
|
Smrdáky
Smrdáky
|
1
|
Pavlíková Emília
Emília Pavlíková
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
226 |
1174
|
Lúčka
Lúčka
|
1
|
Škapurová Štefánia
Štefánia Škapurová
|
SMER,SZ
|
226 |
1175
|
Gemerská Ves
Gemerská Ves
|
1
|
Árvai Zoltán
Zoltán Árvai
|
SMER
|
225 |
1176
|
Skároš
Skároš
|
1
|
Elizeuš Štefan
Štefan Elizeuš
|
NEKA
|
225 |
1177
|
Hubová
Hubová
|
1
|
Jarošová Zdenka
Zdenka Jarošová
|
NEKA
|
225 |
1178
|
Veľké Bierovce
Veľké Bierovce
|
1
|
Mazáň Ján
Ján Mazáň
|
KDH
|
225 |
1179
|
Veľký Biel
Veľký Biel
|
1
|
Danter Anton
Anton Danter
|
NEKA
|
224 |
1180
|
Bzenica
Bzenica
|
1
|
Dekýš Jozef
Jozef Dekýš
|
SMER,SNS
|
224 |
1181
|
Držkovce
Držkovce
|
1
|
Galo Vojtech
Vojtech Galo
|
SF,SDKÚ-DS
|
224 |
1182
|
Sirník
Sirník
|
1
|
Kalán Viktor
Viktor Kalán
|
SMK-MKP,ĽS-HZDS
|
224 |
1183
|
Kameňany
Kameňany
|
1
|
Klincko Ivan
Ivan Klincko
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
224 |
1184
|
Ruská
Ruská
|
1
|
Lakatos László
László Lakatos
|
SMK-MKP
|
224 |
1185
|
Pobedim
Pobedim
|
1
|
Lednický Martin
Martin Lednický
|
NEKA
|
224 |
1186
|
Slovenská Kajňa
Slovenská Kajňa
|
1
|
Matanin Konečný Marcel
Marcel Matanin Konečný
|
ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS
|
224 |
1187
|
Kolinovce
Kolinovce
|
1
|
Bača Vincent
Vincent Bača
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SMER
|
223 |
1188
|
Veľaty
Veľaty
|
1
|
Barila Jaroslav
Jaroslav Barila
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
223 |
1189
|
Banská Belá
Banská Belá
|
1
|
Jašková Ľubica
Ľubica Jašková
|
NEKA
|
223 |
1190
|
Kráľova Lehota
Kráľova Lehota
|
1
|
Kapríni Vladimír
Vladimír Kapríni
|
NEKA
|
223 |
1191
|
Nižná
Nižná
|
1
|
Mikuš Jozef
Jozef Mikuš
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
223 |
1192
|
Nová Ves
Nová Ves
|
1
|
Paholík Štefan
Štefan Paholík
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
223 |
1193
|
Čeľadice
Čeľadice
|
1
|
Papp Jaroslav
Jaroslav Papp
|
S.O.S.
|
223 |
1194
|
Smolník
Smolník
|
1
|
Brutovská Margita
Margita Brutovská
|
SDKÚ-DS,KDH,SNS,ANO,SMER
|
222 |
1195
|
Jablonové
Jablonové
|
1
|
Jurčák Ondrej
Ondrej Jurčák
|
NEKA
|
222 |
1196
|
Záhorce
Záhorce
|
1
|
Kázmer Branislav
Branislav Kázmer
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
222 |
1197
|
Hromoš
Hromoš
|
1
|
Knapik Pavol
Pavol Knapik
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
222 |
1198
|
Malé Lednice
Malé Lednice
|
1
|
Lednická Oľga
Oľga Lednická
|
KDH, SNS
|
222 |
1199
|
Choňkovce
Choňkovce
|
1
|
Skyba Ján
Ján Skyba
|
SMER
|
222 |
1200
|
Žikava
Žikava
|
1
|
Kúseková Helena
Helena Kúseková
|
NEKA
|
221 |
1201
|
Korytárky
Korytárky
|
1
|
Malatinec Juraj
Juraj Malatinec
|
SLNKO
|
221 |
1202
|
Senné
Senné
|
1
|
Saboslai Peter
Peter Saboslai
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
221 |
1203
|
Čučma
Čučma
|
1
|
Szőllős Alexander
Alexander Szőllős
|
NEKA
|
221 |
1204
|
Nadlice
Nadlice
|
1
|
Dubravický Peter
Peter Dubravický
|
SNS,SMER
|
220 |
1205
|
Hrabovec nad Laborcom
Hrabovec nad Laborcom
|
1
|
Gužík Ján
Ján Gužík
|
SMER
|
220 |
1206
|
Betlanovce
Betlanovce
|
1
|
Kopčáková Beáta
Beáta Kopčáková
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
220 |
1207
|
Gortva
Gortva
|
1
|
Melišík Ján
Ján Melišík
|
ANO
|
220 |
1208
|
Dolné Trhovište
Dolné Trhovište
|
1
|
Mrváň Jaroslav
Jaroslav Mrváň
|
SMER
|
220 |
1209
|
Mokroluh
Mokroluh
|
1
|
Petrič Pavol
Pavol Petrič
|
SNS
|
220 |
1210
|
Pucov
Pucov
|
1
|
Sojčák Metod
Metod Sojčák
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
220 |
1211
|
Komárany
Komárany
|
1
|
Žipaj Pavel
Pavel Žipaj
|
SMER
|
220 |
1212
|
Bešeňová
Bešeňová
|
1
|
Baran Martin
Martin Baran
|
NEKA
|
219 |
1213
|
Bodiná
Bodiná
|
1
|
Boško František
František Boško
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
219 |
1214
|
Červený Kameň
Červený Kameň
|
1
|
Jakúbková Ľudmila
Ľudmila Jakúbková
|
KDH
|
219 |
1215
|
Krásno
Krásno
|
1
|
Mikloš Martin
Martin Mikloš
|
KDH,ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS
|
219 |
1216
|
Zlatno
Zlatno
|
1
|
Murínová Margaréta
Margaréta Murínová
|
NEKA
|
219 |
1217
|
Vyšný Medzev
Vyšný Medzev
|
1
|
Nálepka Róbert
Róbert Nálepka
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
219 |
1218
|
Kamenná Poruba
Kamenná Poruba
|
1
|
Baranský Dušan
Dušan Baranský
|
SZ
|
218 |
1219
|
Malý Kamenec
Malý Kamenec
|
1
|
Máté Ágnes
Ágnes Máté
|
SMK-MKP
|
218 |
1220
|
Lúč na Ostrove
Lúč na Ostrove
|
1
|
Rabay Eduard
Eduard Rabay
|
NEKA
|
218 |
1221
|
Bajtava
Bajtava
|
1
|
Struhár Jozef
Jozef Struhár
|
NEKA
|
218 |
1222
|
Drnava
Drnava
|
1
|
Ulbriková Helena
Helena Ulbriková
|
NEKA
|
218 |
1223
|
Slanské Nové Mesto
Slanské Nové Mesto
|
1
|
Diheneščík Milan
Milan Diheneščík
|
SMER
|
217 |
1224
|
Radôstka
Radôstka
|
1
|
Fekula Jaroslav
Jaroslav Fekula
|
NEKA
|
217 |
1225
|
Kolačno
Kolačno
|
1
|
Petríková Lýdia
Lýdia Petríková
|
NEKA
|
217 |
1226
|
Plavecké Podhradie
Plavecké Podhradie
|
1
|
Zechel Marian
Marian Zechel
|
NEKA
|
217 |
1227
|
Liptovský Ján
Liptovský Ján
|
1
|
Filo Juraj
Juraj Filo
|
NEKA
|
216 |
1228
|
Pčoliné
Pčoliné
|
1
|
Gajdošová Zuzana
Zuzana Gajdošová
|
NEKA
|
216 |
1229
|
Klenová
Klenová
|
1
|
Hirča Dušan
Dušan Hirča
|
SMER
|
216 |
1230
|
Hronská Dúbrava
Hronská Dúbrava
|
1
|
Kalaš Dezider
Dezider Kalaš
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
216 |
1231
|
Mníšek nad Popradom
Mníšek nad Popradom
|
1
|
Žemba Peter
Peter Žemba
|
NEKA
|
216 |
1232
|
Jakubovany
Jakubovany
|
1
|
Žiaran Dušan
Dušan Žiaran
|
SNS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
216 |
1233
|
Štiavnička
Štiavnička
|
1
|
Zvara Ladislav
Ladislav Zvara
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
216 |
1234
|
Motešice
Motešice
|
1
|
Mišáková Mária
Mária Mišáková
|
SMER
|
215 |
1235
|
Kapušianske Kľačany
Kapušianske Kľačany
|
1
|
Molnár Karol
Karol Molnár
|
SMK-MKP
|
215 |
1236
|
Čoltovo
Čoltovo
|
1
|
Szepessy Július
Július Szepessy
|
SMK-MKP
|
215 |
1237
|
Žitná - Radiša
Žitná - Radiša
|
1
|
Botka Rudolf
Rudolf Botka
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
214 |
1238
|
Ptičie
Ptičie
|
1
|
Čorný Marián
Marián Čorný
|
SMER
|
214 |
1239
|
Podlužany
Podlužany
|
1
|
Hruška Jozef
Jozef Hruška
|
SDĽ
|
214 |
1240
|
Tušická Nová Ves
Tušická Nová Ves
|
1
|
Ivan Blažej
Blažej Ivan
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
214 |
1241
|
Hrádok
Hrádok
|
1
|
Margetín Miloslav
Miloslav Margetín
|
SNS
|
214 |
1242
|
Davidov
Davidov
|
1
|
Bačík Pavel
Pavel Bačík
|
SMER
|
213 |
1243
|
Malinová
Malinová
|
1
|
Čavojský Peter
Peter Čavojský
|
SMER,SNS
|
213 |
1244
|
Poruba pod Vihorlatom
Poruba pod Vihorlatom
|
1
|
Kriška Juraj
Juraj Kriška
|
SMER
|
213 |
1245
|
Mokrá Lúka
Mokrá Lúka
|
1
|
Laššan Július
Július Laššan
|
SMER
|
213 |
1246
|
Veľká Čalomija
Veľká Čalomija
|
1
|
Nagy Michal
Michal Nagy
|
SMK-MKP
|
213 |
1247
|
Tekovské Nemce
Tekovské Nemce
|
1
|
Valkovičová Erika
Erika Valkovičová
|
NEKA
|
213 |
1248
|
Pača
Pača
|
1
|
Zagiba Ladislav
Ladislav Zagiba
|
NEKA
|
213 |
1249
|
Stráža
Stráža
|
1
|
Babiš Kamil
Kamil Babiš
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
212 |
1250
|
Čierna Lehota
Čierna Lehota
|
1
|
Bystren Jaroslav
Jaroslav Bystren
|
HZD
|
212 |
1251
|
Brestovec
Brestovec
|
1
|
Duga Dušan
Dušan Duga
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
212 |
1252
|
Pakostov
Pakostov
|
1
|
Fedorko Jozef
Jozef Fedorko
|
SMER
|
212 |
1253
|
Záhradné
Záhradné
|
1
|
Gašpár Anton
Anton Gašpár
|
KDH
|
212 |
1254
|
Sklabiná
Sklabiná
|
1
|
Kálovcová Marta
Marta Kálovcová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
212 |
1255
|
Rakovec nad Ondavou
Rakovec nad Ondavou
|
1
|
Olejník Peter
Peter Olejník
|
SNS
|
212 |
1256
|
Kostolná - Záriečie
Kostolná - Záriečie
|
1
|
Pilko Peter
Peter Pilko
|
NEKA
|
212 |
1257
|
Hronské Kosihy
Hronské Kosihy
|
1
|
Reguľa Marek
Marek Reguľa
|
NEKA
|
212 |
1258
|
Malý Čepčín
Malý Čepčín
|
1
|
Schererová Elena
Elena Schererová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
212 |
1259
|
Šarišské Bohdanovce
Šarišské Bohdanovce
|
1
|
Čontofalský Vincent
Vincent Čontofalský
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
211 |
1260
|
Zacharovce
Zacharovce
|
1
|
Gembická Ružena
Ružena Gembická
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,ANO
|
211 |
1261
|
Breznička
Breznička
|
1
|
Šuľaj Milan
Milan Šuľaj
|
NEKA
|
211 |
1262
|
Žalobín
Žalobín
|
1
|
Fečkovičová Mária
Mária Fečkovičová
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
210 |
1263
|
Dulov
Dulov
|
1
|
Kandaliková Antonia
Antonia Kandaliková
|
NEKA
|
210 |
1264
|
Horné Semerovce
Horné Semerovce
|
1
|
Komjáthy Zoltán
Zoltán Komjáthy
|
NEKA
|
210 |
1265
|
Dobroč
Dobroč
|
1
|
Krnáč Ján
Ján Krnáč
|
NEKA
|
210 |
1266
|
Uzovský Šalgov
Uzovský Šalgov
|
1
|
Lešo František
František Lešo
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
210 |
1267
|
Dražkovce
Dražkovce
|
1
|
Šalagová Viera
Viera Šalagová
|
NEKA
|
210 |
1268
|
Mojtín
Mojtín
|
1
|
Staňo František
František Staňo
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
210 |
1269
|
Jasenová
Jasenová
|
1
|
Bradík Rajmund
Rajmund Bradík
|
NEKA
|
209 |
1270
|
Sklabiňa
Sklabiňa
|
1
|
Brodenec Ján
Ján Brodenec
|
NEKA
|
209 |
1271
|
Rudník
Rudník
|
1
|
Ferianec Jaroslav
Jaroslav Ferianec
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
209 |
1272
|
Hnilec
Hnilec
|
1
|
Kuchta Richard
Richard Kuchta
|
NEKA
|
209 |
1273
|
Hnilec
Hnilec
|
1
|
Revaj Metod
Metod Revaj
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
0 |
1274
|
Medveďov
Medveďov
|
1
|
Morva Ladislav
Ladislav Morva
|
SMK-MKP
|
209 |
1275
|
Nová Ves nad Váhom
Nová Ves nad Váhom
|
1
|
Pristaš Pavel
Pavel Pristaš
|
NEKA
|
209 |
1276
|
Jastrabá
Jastrabá
|
1
|
Sklenár Vojtech
Vojtech Sklenár
|
SMER
|
209 |
1277
|
Veľké Kršteňany
Veľké Kršteňany
|
1
|
Staňo Marián
Marián Staňo
|
SMER,SNS
|
209 |
1278
|
Nižný Klátov
Nižný Klátov
|
1
|
Štefanová Marta
Marta Štefanová
|
NEKA
|
209 |
1279
|
Kostolné
Kostolné
|
1
|
Cibulka Miroslav
Miroslav Cibulka
|
SMER
|
208 |
1280
|
Šíd
Šíd
|
1
|
Földi Štefan
Štefan Földi
|
SMK-MKP
|
208 |
1281
|
Igram
Igram
|
1
|
Kovaľ Štefan
Štefan Kovaľ
|
KDH
|
208 |
1282
|
Veľké Zlievce
Veľké Zlievce
|
1
|
Krahulec Ivan
Ivan Krahulec
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
208 |
1283
|
Železník
Železník
|
1
|
Mitaľ Andrej
Andrej Mitaľ
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
208 |
1284
|
Stránske
Stránske
|
1
|
Mitaš Jaroslav
Jaroslav Mitaš
|
NEKA
|
208 |
1285
|
Ložín
Ložín
|
1
|
Šimko Ján
Ján Šimko
|
ĽS-HZDS,HZD,KDH
|
208 |
1286
|
Beša
Beša
|
1
|
Titka Viliam
Viliam Titka
|
SMK-MKP
|
208 |
1287
|
Ďačov
Ďačov
|
1
|
Cuprák Anton
Anton Cuprák
|
KDH
|
207 |
1288
|
Arnutovce
Arnutovce
|
1
|
Gazdura Jaroslav
Jaroslav Gazdura
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
207 |
1289
|
Cigeľka
Cigeľka
|
1
|
Kravec Ľudovít
Ľudovít Kravec
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
207 |
1290
|
Lontov
Lontov
|
1
|
Kuczman Štefan
Štefan Kuczman
|
SMK-MKP
|
207 |
1291
|
Vasiľov
Vasiľov
|
1
|
Škombár Peter
Peter Škombár
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
207 |
1292
|
Šrobárová
Šrobárová
|
1
|
Šušoliaková Anna
Anna Šušoliaková
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
207 |
1293
|
Snakov
Snakov
|
1
|
Bijalko Ján
Ján Bijalko
|
SMER
|
206 |
1294
|
Santovka
Santovka
|
1
|
Lőrincz Ľubomír
Ľubomír Lőrincz
|
NEKA
|
206 |
1295
|
Sikenica
Sikenica
|
1
|
Maďar Július
Július Maďar
|
SMK-MKP
|
206 |
1296
|
Pastovce
Pastovce
|
1
|
Mészáros Oto
Oto Mészáros
|
NEKA
|
206 |
1297
|
Vyšný Hrušov
Vyšný Hrušov
|
1
|
Rajňák Stanislav
Stanislav Rajňák
|
NEKA
|
206 |
1298
|
Stará Lesná
Stará Lesná
|
1
|
Regitko Viliam
Viliam Regitko
|
ANO
|
206 |
1299
|
Krásnovce
Krásnovce
|
1
|
Danková Anna
Anna Danková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
205 |
1300
|
Veľké Kozmálovce
Veľké Kozmálovce
|
1
|
Fialová Margita
Margita Fialová
|
SNS
|
205 |
1301
|
Hrabské
Hrabské
|
1
|
Galuščaková Anna
Anna Galuščaková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
205 |
1302
|
Ploské
Ploské
|
1
|
Petro František
František Petro
|
SMER
|
205 |
1303
|
Ipeľský Sokolec
Ipeľský Sokolec
|
1
|
Gasparik Koloman
Koloman Gasparik
|
SMK-MKP
|
203 |
1304
|
Záhor
Záhor
|
1
|
Hric Ján
Ján Hric
|
SMER
|
203 |
1305
|
Plechotice
Plechotice
|
1
|
Spišáková Magdaléna
Magdaléna Spišáková
|
NEKA
|
203 |
1306
|
Danišovce
Danišovce
|
1
|
Výrostek Miroslav
Miroslav Výrostek
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
203 |
1307
|
Mankovce
Mankovce
|
1
|
Belúch Jaroslav
Jaroslav Belúch
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
202 |
1308
|
Hýľov
Hýľov
|
1
|
Bernát Stanislav
Stanislav Bernát
|
SMER
|
202 |
1309
|
Veľké Pole
Veľké Pole
|
1
|
Demeter František
František Demeter
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
202 |
1310
|
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
|
1
|
Harčarik Marián
Marián Harčarik
|
SNS
|
202 |
1311
|
Terňa
Terňa
|
1
|
Koscelník Peter
Peter Koscelník
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
202 |
1312
|
Terňa
Terňa
|
1
|
Senderák Juraj
Juraj Senderák
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
12 |
1313
|
Chmiňany
Chmiňany
|
1
|
Miškuf Cyril
Cyril Miškuf
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
202 |
1314
|
Tovarné
Tovarné
|
1
|
Repková Ľudmila
Ľudmila Repková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
202 |
1315
|
Dlhé Stráže
Dlhé Stráže
|
1
|
Slanina Vladimír
Vladimír Slanina
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
202 |
1316
|
Pažiť
Pažiť
|
1
|
Súlovská Slavka
Slavka Súlovská
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
202 |
1317
|
Lúčky
Lúčky
|
1
|
Baláž Eduard
Eduard Baláž
|
SMER
|
201 |
1318
|
Poľný Kesov
Poľný Kesov
|
1
|
Bednárik Pavel
Pavel Bednárik
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
201 |
1319
|
Nimnica
Nimnica
|
1
|
Ďureček Ladislav
Ladislav Ďureček
|
NEKA
|
201 |
1320
|
Častkov
Častkov
|
1
|
Fábik Ľubomír
Ľubomír Fábik
|
NEKA
|
201 |
1321
|
Matiašovce
Matiašovce
|
1
|
Galovič Ján
Ján Galovič
|
NEKA
|
201 |
1322
|
Habura
Habura
|
1
|
Juščík Mikuláš
Mikuláš Juščík
|
KSS
|
201 |
1323
|
Uhorské
Uhorské
|
1
|
Sakala Jozef
Jozef Sakala
|
NEKA
|
201 |
1324
|
Vyšná Šebastová
Vyšná Šebastová
|
1
|
Stanek František
František Stanek
|
NEKA
|
201 |
1325
|
Žlkovce
Žlkovce
|
1
|
Stanko Tibor
Tibor Stanko
|
KDH
|
201 |
1326
|
Popudinské Močidľany
Popudinské Močidľany
|
1
|
Vašečka Anton
Anton Vašečka
|
ANO
|
201 |
1327
|
Sútor
Sútor
|
1
|
Balog Tibor
Tibor Balog
|
HZD
|
200 |
1328
|
Košice - Džungľa
Košice - Džungľa
|
1
|
Balogová Adriana
Adriana Balogová
|
NEKA
|
200 |
1329
|
Kšinná
Kšinná
|
1
|
Pavle Milan
Milan Pavle
|
HZD
|
200 |
1330
|
Milpoš
Milpoš
|
1
|
Rabatin Ladislav
Ladislav Rabatin
|
SNS
|
200 |
1331
|
Dubová
Dubová
|
1
|
Ružička Ľudovít
Ľudovít Ružička
|
SNS
|
200 |
1332
|
Nováčany
Nováčany
|
1
|
Štrbík Ján
Ján Štrbík
|
SF
|
200 |
1333
|
Vyšný Žipov
Vyšný Žipov
|
1
|
Supuková Kvetoslava
Kvetoslava Supuková
|
NEKA
|
200 |
1334
|
Práznovce
Práznovce
|
1
|
Blina Jaroslav
Jaroslav Blina
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
199 |
1335
|
Poriadie
Poriadie
|
1
|
Boskovičová Zuzana
Zuzana Boskovičová
|
HZD
|
199 |
1336
|
Slavkovce
Slavkovce
|
1
|
Brejdová Mária
Mária Brejdová
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
199 |
1337
|
Hruboňovo
Hruboňovo
|
1
|
Fabo Vladimír
Vladimír Fabo
|
NEKA
|
199 |
1338
|
Breznica
Breznica
|
1
|
Brendza Slavomír
Slavomír Brendza
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
198 |
1339
|
Malé Uherce
Malé Uherce
|
1
|
Čepko Štefan
Štefan Čepko
|
NEKA
|
198 |
1340
|
Priechod
Priechod
|
1
|
Chaban Stanislav
Stanislav Chaban
|
NEKA
|
198 |
1341
|
Veľký Blh
Veľký Blh
|
1
|
Csúr Tibor
Tibor Csúr
|
NEKA
|
198 |
1342
|
Vlky
Vlky
|
1
|
Fejes Baltazár
Baltazár Fejes
|
SMK-MKP
|
198 |
1343
|
Bolešov
Bolešov
|
1
|
Šimák Miroslav
Miroslav Šimák
|
HZD
|
198 |
1344
|
Brestov
Brestov
|
1
|
Šoltés Jozef
Jozef Šoltés
|
NEKA
|
198 |
1345
|
Dravce
Dravce
|
1
|
Bašistová Elena
Elena Bašistová
|
SMER
|
197 |
1346
|
Trávnik
Trávnik
|
1
|
Kardos Emil
Emil Kardos
|
NEKA
|
197 |
1347
|
Trstená na Ostrove
Trstená na Ostrove
|
1
|
Lelkesová Helena
Helena Lelkesová
|
NEKA
|
197 |
1348
|
Nedašovce
Nedašovce
|
1
|
Magdolenová Elena
Elena Magdolenová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS,KDH
|
197 |
1349
|
Dolné Zelenice
Dolné Zelenice
|
1
|
Menšík Anton
Anton Menšík
|
KDH
|
197 |
1350
|
Beňadovo
Beňadovo
|
1
|
Ondreková Mária
Mária Ondreková
|
KDH
|
197 |
1351
|
Cabov
Cabov
|
1
|
Orosi Michal
Michal Orosi
|
KDH
|
197 |
1352
|
Lukačovce
Lukačovce
|
1
|
Bučková Marianna
Marianna Bučková
|
NEKA
|
196 |
1353
|
Sveržov
Sveržov
|
1
|
Ceľuch Pavol
Pavol Ceľuch
|
NEKA
|
196 |
1354
|
Slovenská Volová
Slovenská Volová
|
1
|
Gajdošová Mária
Mária Gajdošová
|
SMER
|
196 |
1355
|
Bretka
Bretka
|
1
|
Giczeiová Anna
Anna Giczeiová
|
SMK-MKP
|
196 |
1356
|
Melčice - Lieskové
Melčice - Lieskové
|
1
|
Matiaš Miroslav
Miroslav Matiaš
|
SMER,SNS
|
196 |
1357
|
Kočín - Lančár
Kočín - Lančár
|
1
|
Reško Jozef
Jozef Reško
|
SMER,SNS,ANO
|
196 |
1358
|
Krásna Lúka
Krásna Lúka
|
1
|
Bujňák Štefan
Štefan Bujňák
|
SMER
|
195 |
1359
|
Jarabina
Jarabina
|
1
|
Kaňa Mikuláš
Mikuláš Kaňa
|
SMER,ĽB,KSS,ĽS-HZDS
|
195 |
1360
|
Dolný Lieskov
Dolný Lieskov
|
1
|
Kardoš Jozef
Jozef Kardoš
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
195 |
1361
|
Kuková
Kuková
|
1
|
Kožlej Štefan
Štefan Kožlej
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
195 |
1362
|
Patince
Patince
|
1
|
Németh Zoltán
Zoltán Németh
|
NEKA
|
195 |
1363
|
Závadka
Závadka
|
1
|
Rada Dušan
Dušan Rada
|
NEKA
|
195 |
1364
|
Petrovce nad Laborcom
Petrovce nad Laborcom
|
1
|
Rovňák Štefan
Štefan Rovňák
|
NEKA
|
195 |
1365
|
Dulova Ves
Dulova Ves
|
1
|
Seman Ján
Ján Seman
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
195 |
1366
|
Sušany
Sušany
|
1
|
Václavík Štefan
Štefan Václavík
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
195 |
1367
|
Šajdíkove Humence
Šajdíkove Humence
|
1
|
Vajda Jozef
Jozef Vajda
|
SMER
|
195 |
1368
|
Bukovec
Bukovec
|
1
|
Petrov Juraj
Juraj Petrov
|
NEKA
|
194 |
1369
|
Beniakovce
Beniakovce
|
1
|
Rabatin Milan
Milan Rabatin
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
194 |
1370
|
Brezolupy
Brezolupy
|
1
|
Hrúzová Jarmila
Jarmila Hrúzová
|
NEKA
|
193 |
1371
|
Dojč
Dojč
|
1
|
Jankovičová Katarína
Katarína Jankovičová
|
NEKA
|
193 |
1372
|
Šarišská Poruba
Šarišská Poruba
|
1
|
Kaňuch Milan
Milan Kaňuch
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
193 |
1373
|
Hatalov
Hatalov
|
1
|
Maščeník Jozef
Jozef Maščeník
|
SMER
|
193 |
1374
|
Zliechov
Zliechov
|
1
|
Múdry Anton
Anton Múdry
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
193 |
1375
|
Proč
Proč
|
1
|
Pavuk Ján
Ján Pavuk
|
NEKA
|
193 |
1376
|
Bijacovce
Bijacovce
|
1
|
Pivovarniček Ján
Ján Pivovarniček
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
193 |
1377
|
Sebechleby
Sebechleby
|
1
|
Roziak Jozef
Jozef Roziak
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
193 |
1378
|
Rudinská
Rudinská
|
1
|
Špirec Roman
Roman Špirec
|
KDH
|
193 |
1379
|
Kameničany
Kameničany
|
1
|
Štefanec Jozef
Jozef Štefanec
|
KDH
|
193 |
1380
|
Štitáre
Štitáre
|
1
|
Hašúk Pavol
Pavol Hašúk
|
NEKA
|
192 |
1381
|
Slovany
Slovany
|
1
|
Jackulíková Elena
Elena Jackulíková
|
NEKA
|
192 |
1382
|
Veľké Vozokany
Veľké Vozokany
|
1
|
Pálková Justína
Justína Pálková
|
NEKA
|
192 |
1383
|
Zamarovce
Zamarovce
|
1
|
Plško Ján
Ján Plško
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
192 |
1384
|
Duplín
Duplín
|
1
|
Potoma Jozef
Jozef Potoma
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
192 |
1385
|
Hucín
Hucín
|
1
|
Tomšíková Helena
Helena Tomšíková
|
NEKA
|
192 |
1386
|
Lipník
Lipník
|
1
|
Vojtko Ľudovít
Ľudovít Vojtko
|
SNS,SMER
|
192 |
1387
|
Turček
Turček
|
1
|
Wagnerová Oľga
Oľga Wagnerová
|
NEKA
|
192 |
1388
|
Sielnica
Sielnica
|
1
|
Gavajdová Anna
Anna Gavajdová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
191 |
1389
|
Veľké Hoste
Veľké Hoste
|
1
|
Korálová Jarmila
Jarmila Korálová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
191 |
1390
|
Kátov
Kátov
|
1
|
Kučerová Terézia
Terézia Kučerová
|
NEKA
|
191 |
1391
|
Chrastné
Chrastné
|
1
|
Pekľanský Ján
Ján Pekľanský
|
SMER
|
191 |
1392
|
Šambron
Šambron
|
1
|
Petrus Štefan
Štefan Petrus
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
191 |
1393
|
Hrubov
Hrubov
|
1
|
Rebyová Mária
Mária Rebyová
|
NEKA
|
191 |
1394
|
Dolná Streda
Dolná Streda
|
1
|
Šúry Ľuboš
Ľuboš Šúry
|
SMER
|
191 |
1395
|
Sedliacka Dubová
Sedliacka Dubová
|
1
|
Tomáň Ladislav
Ladislav Tomáň
|
SDKÚ-DS,KDH,SMER
|
191 |
1396
|
Jedľové Kostoľany
Jedľové Kostoľany
|
1
|
Ďuriač Jozef
Jozef Ďuriač
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
190 |
1397
|
Jedľové Kostoľany
Jedľové Kostoľany
|
1
|
Ferová Erika
Erika Ferová
|
NEKA
|
133 |
1398
|
Radobica
Radobica
|
1
|
Košovská Marta
Marta Košovská
|
SMER,SNS
|
190 |
1399
|
Hozelec
Hozelec
|
1
|
Rákoci Štefan
Štefan Rákoci
|
NEKA
|
190 |
1400
|
Červený Hrádok
Červený Hrádok
|
1
|
Šabík Bohumír
Bohumír Šabík
|
NEKA
|
190 |
1401
|
Zemplínska Široká
Zemplínska Široká
|
1
|
Timko Ján
Ján Timko
|
NEKA
|
190 |
1402
|
Poľany
Poľany
|
1
|
Csorba Mikuláš
Mikuláš Csorba
|
NEKA
|
189 |
1403
|
Jastrabie nad Topľou
Jastrabie nad Topľou
|
1
|
Džuka Michal
Michal Džuka
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
189 |
1404
|
Gemer
Gemer
|
1
|
Jankóšik Zoltán
Zoltán Jankóšik
|
NEKA
|
189 |
1405
|
Pušovce
Pušovce
|
1
|
Marcin Vladimír
Vladimír Marcin
|
KDH
|
189 |
1406
|
Čelovce
Čelovce
|
1
|
Mišková Diana
Diana Mišková
|
NEKA
|
189 |
1407
|
Kamienka
Kamienka
|
1
|
Blaha Benjamín
Benjamín Blaha
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
188 |
1408
|
Ďapalovce
Ďapalovce
|
1
|
Cmár Ján
Ján Cmár
|
NEKA
|
188 |
1409
|
Bajany
Bajany
|
1
|
Genco František
František Genco
|
NEKA
|
188 |
1410
|
Veľké Dravce
Veľké Dravce
|
1
|
Kišš Jozef
Jozef Kišš
|
NEKA
|
188 |
1411
|
Prusy
Prusy
|
1
|
Tomášik Ján
Ján Tomášik
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
188 |
1412
|
Bziny
Bziny
|
1
|
Beňuš Ján
Ján Beňuš
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
187 |
1413
|
Ostrov
Ostrov
|
1
|
Borovská Dana
Dana Borovská
|
NEKA
|
187 |
1414
|
Kováčovce
Kováčovce
|
1
|
Filip Jozef
Jozef Filip
|
NEKA
|
187 |
1415
|
Kečovo
Kečovo
|
1
|
Lőrinc Július
Július Lőrinc
|
SMK-MKP
|
187 |
1416
|
Záborské
Záborské
|
1
|
Maliňáková Kristína
Kristína Maliňáková
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
187 |
1417
|
Hubice
Hubice
|
1
|
Radics Štefan
Štefan Radics
|
SMER
|
187 |
1418
|
Radošovce
Radošovce
|
1
|
Remenár Miroslav
Miroslav Remenár
|
KDH
|
187 |
1419
|
Vtáčkovce
Vtáčkovce
|
1
|
Zimerman Milan
Milan Zimerman
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
187 |
1420
|
Príbovce
Príbovce
|
1
|
Brzák Jaroslav
Jaroslav Brzák
|
NEKA
|
186 |
1421
|
Zbudza
Zbudza
|
1
|
Dzurjovčin Jaroslav
Jaroslav Dzurjovčin
|
KDH
|
186 |
1422
|
Plavecký Mikuláš
Plavecký Mikuláš
|
1
|
Jeklová Mária
Mária Jeklová
|
NEKA
|
186 |
1423
|
Žbince
Žbince
|
1
|
Jurko Ján
Ján Jurko
|
NEKA
|
186 |
1424
|
Modrová
Modrová
|
1
|
Lacko Marián
Marián Lacko
|
KDH
|
186 |
1425
|
Nižná Olšava
Nižná Olšava
|
1
|
Madzin Igor
Igor Madzin
|
SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS,KDH
|
186 |
1426
|
Bačka
Bačka
|
1
|
Pandy Alexander
Alexander Pandy
|
SMK-MKP
|
186 |
1427
|
Šamudovce
Šamudovce
|
1
|
Paulov Vladimír
Vladimír Paulov
|
SMER
|
186 |
1428
|
Vajkovce
Vajkovce
|
1
|
Čorbová Magdaléna
Magdaléna Čorbová
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
185 |
1429
|
Malá Mača
Malá Mača
|
1
|
Hontvári František
František Hontvári
|
SMK-MKP
|
185 |
1430
|
Chropov
Chropov
|
1
|
Liška Pavel
Pavel Liška
|
NEKA
|
185 |
1431
|
Rokytov pri Humennom
Rokytov pri Humennom
|
1
|
Stanko Dušan
Dušan Stanko
|
SMER
|
185 |
1432
|
Zvončín
Zvončín
|
1
|
Strakošová Michaela
Michaela Strakošová
|
NEKA
|
185 |
1433
|
Ratka
Ratka
|
1
|
Spodniak Milan
Milan Spodniak
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS,SDKÚ-DS
|
184 |
1434
|
Oľka
Oľka
|
1
|
Vasilenko Štefan
Štefan Vasilenko
|
SMER
|
184 |
1435
|
Bohdanovce
Bohdanovce
|
1
|
Gamrátová Marta
Marta Gamrátová
|
NEKA
|
183 |
1436
|
Lipovník
Lipovník
|
1
|
Jánošdeáková Mária
Mária Jánošdeáková
|
SMK-MKP
|
183 |
1437
|
Hrnčiarska Ves
Hrnčiarska Ves
|
1
|
Perželová Mária
Mária Perželová
|
SF
|
183 |
1438
|
Zlatá Idka
Zlatá Idka
|
1
|
Rusnák Stanislav
Stanislav Rusnák
|
SMER
|
183 |
1439
|
Hrabovčík
Hrabovčík
|
1
|
Vasilenko Sergej
Sergej Vasilenko
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER,SNS
|
183 |
1440
|
Hankovce
Hankovce
|
1
|
Veľasová Ľudmila
Ľudmila Veľasová
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
183 |
1441
|
Lúka
Lúka
|
1
|
Vöröš Vladímír
Vladímír Vöröš
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
183 |
1442
|
Krivá
Krivá
|
1
|
Džubek Peter
Peter Džubek
|
KDH
|
182 |
1443
|
Žakarovce
Žakarovce
|
1
|
Falatková Mária
Mária Falatková
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
182 |
1444
|
Lovce
Lovce
|
1
|
Gáliková Oľga
Oľga Gáliková
|
SMER,SNS
|
182 |
1445
|
Jasenové
Jasenové
|
1
|
Gažurová Valéria
Valéria Gažurová
|
SMER
|
182 |
1446
|
Zbrojníky
Zbrojníky
|
1
|
Kišš Juraj
Juraj Kišš
|
NEKA
|
182 |
1447
|
Brehov
Brehov
|
1
|
Kucharčík Karol
Karol Kucharčík
|
NEKA
|
182 |
1448
|
Veľké Držkovce
Veľké Držkovce
|
1
|
Otto Stanislav
Stanislav Otto
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS,KDH
|
182 |
1449
|
Brezany
Brezany
|
1
|
Pecko Kamil
Kamil Pecko
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
182 |
1450
|
Zemplínska Nová Ves
Zemplínska Nová Ves
|
1
|
Bartková Margita
Margita Bartková
|
NEKA
|
181 |
1451
|
Maťovské Vojkovce
Maťovské Vojkovce
|
1
|
Čátyová Alžbeta
Alžbeta Čátyová
|
SMK-MKP
|
181 |
1452
|
Gregorovce
Gregorovce
|
1
|
Demeterová Antónia
Antónia Demeterová
|
NEKA
|
181 |
1453
|
Plavé Vozokany
Plavé Vozokany
|
1
|
Gemeri Štefan
Štefan Gemeri
|
SMER
|
181 |
1454
|
Ružiná
Ružiná
|
1
|
Kliment Ivan
Ivan Kliment
|
NEKA
|
181 |
1455
|
Podbranč
Podbranč
|
1
|
Končitá Viera
Viera Končitá
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
181 |
1456
|
Dvorníky - Včeláre
Dvorníky - Včeláre
|
1
|
Miliczky Alexander
Alexander Miliczky
|
SMK-MKP
|
181 |
1457
|
Jurské
Jurské
|
1
|
Mišalko Gustáv
Gustáv Mišalko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
181 |
1458
|
Haniska
Haniska
|
1
|
Pavuk Ján
Ján Pavuk
|
NEKA
|
181 |
1459
|
Nemčiňany
Nemčiňany
|
1
|
Bahýl Ján
Ján Bahýl
|
SMER
|
180 |
1460
|
Kamenné Kosihy
Kamenné Kosihy
|
1
|
Ďurkovič Tibor
Tibor Ďurkovič
|
SMK-MKP
|
180 |
1461
|
Medzibrodie nad Oravou
Medzibrodie nad Oravou
|
1
|
Janota Michal
Michal Janota
|
KDH
|
180 |
1462
|
Zbudské Dlhé
Zbudské Dlhé
|
1
|
Kulanová Mária
Mária Kulanová
|
KDH
|
180 |
1463
|
Hervartov
Hervartov
|
1
|
Mackanič Miroslav
Miroslav Mackanič
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
180 |
1464
|
Stredné Plachtince
Stredné Plachtince
|
1
|
Naď Ján
Ján Naď
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
180 |
1465
|
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
|
1
|
Ryša Michal
Michal Ryša
|
NEKA
|
180 |
1466
|
Blatnica
Blatnica
|
1
|
Súkeníková Ivica
Ivica Súkeníková
|
NEKA
|
180 |
1467
|
Ťapešovo
Ťapešovo
|
1
|
Bugaj Pavol
Pavol Bugaj
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
179 |
1468
|
Sliepkovce
Sliepkovce
|
1
|
Cifruľák Ján
Ján Cifruľák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
179 |
1469
|
Kunova Teplica
Kunova Teplica
|
1
|
Dono Štefan
Štefan Dono
|
SDKÚ-DS,ANO
|
179 |
1470
|
Vrícko
Vrícko
|
1
|
Hideg František
František Hideg
|
NEKA
|
179 |
1471
|
Boliarov
Boliarov
|
1
|
Hlavatý František
František Hlavatý
|
SMER
|
179 |
1472
|
Záriečie
Záriečie
|
1
|
Kollár Jozef
Jozef Kollár
|
NEKA
|
179 |
1473
|
Kučín
Kučín
|
1
|
Mantič Milan
Milan Mantič
|
SMER
|
179 |
1474
|
Veľká Hradná
Veľká Hradná
|
1
|
Masár Emil
Emil Masár
|
KDH
|
179 |
1475
|
Jalšové
Jalšové
|
1
|
Živčáková Emília
Emília Živčáková
|
NEKA
|
179 |
1476
|
Dolná Lehota
Dolná Lehota
|
1
|
Bella Štefan
Štefan Bella
|
SMER
|
178 |
1477
|
Ladomirov
Ladomirov
|
1
|
Berezňaninová Anna
Anna Berezňaninová
|
SNS
|
178 |
1478
|
Bánovce nad Ondavou
Bánovce nad Ondavou
|
1
|
Ďurčáková Ľudmila
Ľudmila Ďurčáková
|
NEKA
|
178 |
1479
|
Malé Ripňany
Malé Ripňany
|
1
|
Gubáň Pavol
Pavol Gubáň
|
SMER
|
178 |
1480
|
Dlhá Ves
Dlhá Ves
|
1
|
Kankulová Eva
Eva Kankulová
|
NEKA
|
178 |
1481
|
Vieska nad Žitavou
Vieska nad Žitavou
|
1
|
Mladý Štefan
Štefan Mladý
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
178 |
1482
|
Liptovský Trnovec
Liptovský Trnovec
|
1
|
Stankoviansky Ján
Ján Stankoviansky
|
NEKA
|
178 |
1483
|
Ipeľské Úľany
Ipeľské Úľany
|
1
|
Tóthová Magdaléna
Magdaléna Tóthová
|
NEKA
|
178 |
1484
|
Belá
Belá
|
1
|
Varga Michal
Michal Varga
|
NEKA
|
178 |
1485
|
Báč
Báč
|
1
|
Vonyiková Helena
Helena Vonyiková
|
SMK-MKP
|
178 |
1486
|
Ďanová
Ďanová
|
1
|
Adamišová Kristína
Kristína Adamišová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
177 |
1487
|
Domaňovce
Domaňovce
|
1
|
Garčárová Mária
Mária Garčárová
|
KDH
|
177 |
1488
|
Vozokany
Vozokany
|
1
|
Kucharovič Jozef
Jozef Kucharovič
|
SMER
|
177 |
1489
|
Koniarovce
Koniarovce
|
1
|
Kucka Jozef
Jozef Kucka
|
KDH
|
177 |
1490
|
Rovensko
Rovensko
|
1
|
Ňukovič Ján
Ján Ňukovič
|
SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH
|
177 |
1491
|
Vlková
Vlková
|
1
|
Pitvor Miloš
Miloš Pitvor
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
177 |
1492
|
Štôla
Štôla
|
1
|
Rusnák Štefan
Štefan Rusnák
|
ANO
|
177 |
1493
|
Fačkov
Fačkov
|
1
|
Bieliková Anna
Anna Bieliková
|
SNS
|
176 |
1494
|
Orovnica
Orovnica
|
1
|
Gáfrik Vincent
Vincent Gáfrik
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
176 |
1495
|
Horná Krupá
Horná Krupá
|
1
|
Gažo Ján
Ján Gažo
|
KDH
|
176 |
1496
|
Čičava
Čičava
|
1
|
Kalafa Ladislav
Ladislav Kalafa
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
176 |
1497
|
Sklené Teplice
Sklené Teplice
|
1
|
Meliš Ľubomír
Ľubomír Meliš
|
SMER,SNS
|
176 |
1498
|
Tibava
Tibava
|
1
|
Zubaj Stanislav
Stanislav Zubaj
|
SMER
|
176 |
1499
|
Ladmovce
Ladmovce
|
1
|
Bárány Štefan
Štefan Bárány
|
SMK-MKP
|
175 |
1500
|
Olováry
Olováry
|
1
|
Benkočová Irma
Irma Benkočová
|
SMK-MKP, SDKÚ-DS
|
175 |
1501
|
Vyšný Mirošov
Vyšný Mirošov
|
1
|
Cocuľová Milica
Milica Cocuľová
|
SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS
|
175 |
1502
|
Velušovce
Velušovce
|
1
|
Paulovičová Jozefína
Jozefína Paulovičová
|
KDH
|
175 |
1503
|
Brestovec
Brestovec
|
1
|
Vajlik Július
Július Vajlik
|
SMK-MKP
|
175 |
1504
|
Nižné Ružbachy
Nižné Ružbachy
|
1
|
Abrahamovský Jozef
Jozef Abrahamovský
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
174 |
1505
|
Baškovce
Baškovce
|
1
|
Bazar František
František Bazar
|
SNS,SMER
|
174 |
1506
|
Bartošova Lehôtka
Bartošova Lehôtka
|
1
|
Bielik Ľubomír
Ľubomír Bielik
|
SNS
|
174 |
1507
|
Hažín nad Cirochou
Hažín nad Cirochou
|
1
|
Bližinský František
František Bližinský
|
NEKA
|
174 |
1508
|
Podhradie
Podhradie
|
1
|
Boboková Ružena
Ružena Boboková
|
NEKA
|
174 |
1509
|
Sečianky
Sečianky
|
1
|
Deák Štefan
Štefan Deák
|
SMK-MKP
|
174 |
1510
|
Závadka
Závadka
|
1
|
Kišák Vladimír
Vladimír Kišák
|
KDH
|
174 |
1511
|
Koromľa
Koromľa
|
1
|
Medviď Ján
Ján Medviď
|
NEKA
|
174 |
1512
|
Závadka
Závadka
|
1
|
Varga Ján
Ján Varga
|
SMER
|
174 |
1513
|
Polianka
Polianka
|
1
|
Dodrv Ján
Ján Dodrv
|
NEKA
|
173 |
1514
|
Volica
Volica
|
1
|
Hlohinec Milan
Milan Hlohinec
|
SMER
|
173 |
1515
|
Kvakovce
Kvakovce
|
1
|
Kolesár Vladislav
Vladislav Kolesár
|
NEKA
|
173 |
1516
|
Haláčovce
Haláčovce
|
1
|
Laurinec Peter
Peter Laurinec
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
173 |
1517
|
Bacúch
Bacúch
|
1
|
Turošík Ján
Ján Turošík
|
ZRS
|
173 |
1518
|
Gemerské Dechtáre
Gemerské Dechtáre
|
1
|
Zagyi Štefan
Štefan Zagyi
|
SMK-MKP, SDKÚ-DS
|
173 |
1519
|
Dobrohošť
Dobrohošť
|
1
|
Boráros Jozef
Jozef Boráros
|
NEKA
|
172 |
1520
|
Slavec
Slavec
|
1
|
Borzy Valentín
Valentín Borzy
|
NEKA
|
172 |
1521
|
Klčov
Klčov
|
1
|
Fabian Miroslav
Miroslav Fabian
|
KDH,SDKÚ-DS,SMER
|
172 |
1522
|
Borčice
Borčice
|
1
|
Fabuš Anton
Anton Fabuš
|
SMER
|
172 |
1523
|
Radvaň nad Laborcom
Radvaň nad Laborcom
|
1
|
Glod Andrej
Andrej Glod
|
KDH
|
172 |
1524
|
Kolačkov
Kolačkov
|
1
|
Horanský Ján
Ján Horanský
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
172 |
1525
|
Nižná Kamenica
Nižná Kamenica
|
1
|
Hruščáková Jana
Jana Hruščáková
|
NEKA
|
172 |
1526
|
Nevidzany
Nevidzany
|
1
|
Kováč Jozef
Jozef Kováč
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
172 |
1527
|
Chotča
Chotča
|
1
|
Radačovský Štefan
Štefan Radačovský
|
SMER
|
172 |
1528
|
Hažín
Hažín
|
1
|
Šimková Marianna
Marianna Šimková
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER,KDH
|
172 |
1529
|
Dolná Trnávka
Dolná Trnávka
|
1
|
Tesák Vladimír
Vladimír Tesák
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
172 |
1530
|
Liptovský Ondrej
Liptovský Ondrej
|
1
|
Žubor Ľuboš
Ľuboš Žubor
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
172 |
1531
|
Kosorín
Kosorín
|
1
|
Benková Helena
Helena Benková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
171 |
1532
|
Kleňany
Kleňany
|
1
|
Csákyová Helena
Helena Csákyová
|
SMK-MKP
|
171 |
1533
|
Beša
Beša
|
1
|
Drappan Ladislav
Ladislav Drappan
|
SMK-MKP
|
171 |
1534
|
Kostolná pri Dunaji
Kostolná pri Dunaji
|
1
|
Filkász Ján
Ján Filkász
|
KDH
|
171 |
1535
|
Lazisko
Lazisko
|
1
|
Púčik František
František Púčik
|
HZD
|
171 |
1536
|
Ostrý Grúň
Ostrý Grúň
|
1
|
Repiský Ján
Ján Repiský
|
SMER
|
171 |
1537
|
Prietržka
Prietržka
|
1
|
Bartal Rudolf
Rudolf Bartal
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
170 |
1538
|
Kraľovany
Kraľovany
|
1
|
Had Ľubor
Ľubor Had
|
SMER
|
170 |
1539
|
Opatovce
Opatovce
|
1
|
Horňáková Janka
Janka Horňáková
|
NEKA
|
170 |
1540
|
Malé Hoste
Malé Hoste
|
1
|
Kišacová Veronika
Veronika Kišacová
|
NEKA
|
170 |
1541
|
Ľutina
Ľutina
|
1
|
Lelovský Vladimír
Vladimír Lelovský
|
SMER
|
170 |
1542
|
Železná Breznica
Železná Breznica
|
1
|
Pastierovič Vladimír
Vladimír Pastierovič
|
SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
170 |
1543
|
Dobrá
Dobrá
|
1
|
Simon Ladislav
Ladislav Simon
|
SMK-MKP
|
170 |
1544
|
Šelpice
Šelpice
|
1
|
Štefanička Ján
Ján Štefanička
|
SMER
|
170 |
1545
|
Veľký Lipník
Veľký Lipník
|
1
|
Stempák Štefan
Štefan Stempák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
170 |
1546
|
Hradište
Hradište
|
1
|
Valkovec Jozef
Jozef Valkovec
|
NEKA
|
170 |
1547
|
Chmeľov
Chmeľov
|
1
|
Drabik Tomáš
Tomáš Drabik
|
NEKA
|
169 |
1548
|
Choča
Choča
|
1
|
Drgoňa František
František Drgoňa
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
169 |
1549
|
Mestečko
Mestečko
|
1
|
Hajský Miroslav
Miroslav Hajský
|
SMER
|
169 |
1550
|
Kokošovce
Kokošovce
|
1
|
Ivanecký Vincent
Vincent Ivanecký
|
NEKA
|
169 |
1551
|
Rumince
Rumince
|
1
|
Kleinová Marta
Marta Kleinová
|
NEKA
|
169 |
1552
|
Lošonec
Lošonec
|
1
|
Nováková Mária
Mária Nováková
|
NEKA
|
169 |
1553
|
Rokycany
Rokycany
|
1
|
Šoltis Peter
Peter Šoltis
|
KDH
|
169 |
1554
|
Michal nad Žitavou
Michal nad Žitavou
|
1
|
Zrubec Peter
Peter Zrubec
|
SMER
|
169 |
1555
|
Hrabovka
Hrabovka
|
1
|
Čulen Ivan
Ivan Čulen
|
NEKA
|
168 |
1556
|
Kapišová
Kapišová
|
1
|
Fek Pavol
Pavol Fek
|
SMER,SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
168 |
1557
|
Osuské
Osuské
|
1
|
Fiala Anton
Anton Fiala
|
NEKA
|
168 |
1558
|
Ochtiná
Ochtiná
|
1
|
Kapusta Marián
Marián Kapusta
|
NEKA
|
168 |
1559
|
Virt
Virt
|
1
|
Kovács Ján
Ján Kovács
|
SMK-MKP
|
168 |
1560
|
Haligovce
Haligovce
|
1
|
Volček Milan
Milan Volček
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
168 |
1561
|
Gôtovany
Gôtovany
|
1
|
Droppa Pavel
Pavel Droppa
|
SMER
|
167 |
1562
|
Jamník
Jamník
|
1
|
Dzuriak Pavel
Pavel Dzuriak
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
167 |
1563
|
Horná Mariková
Horná Mariková
|
1
|
Pacek Pavol
Pavol Pacek
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
167 |
1564
|
Veľká Lúka
Veľká Lúka
|
1
|
Plavucha Štefan
Štefan Plavucha
|
SNS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
167 |
1565
|
Krásny Brod
Krásny Brod
|
1
|
Bajaj Vladimír
Vladimír Bajaj
|
SMER
|
166 |
1566
|
Falkušovce
Falkušovce
|
1
|
Bodnár Michal
Michal Bodnár
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
166 |
1567
|
Rudlov
Rudlov
|
1
|
Dobranský Milan
Milan Dobranský
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
166 |
1568
|
Maršová - Rašov
Maršová - Rašov
|
1
|
Karasová Dagmar
Dagmar Karasová
|
NEKA
|
166 |
1569
|
Hosťovce
Hosťovce
|
1
|
Koprdová Zita
Zita Koprdová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
166 |
1570
|
Kobyly
Kobyly
|
1
|
Labanc Ján
Ján Labanc
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
166 |
1571
|
Hrkovce
Hrkovce
|
1
|
Nagy Gejza
Gejza Nagy
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
166 |
1572
|
Kukučínov
Kukučínov
|
1
|
Páchník Pavel
Pavel Páchník
|
KDH
|
166 |
1573
|
Čabiny
Čabiny
|
1
|
Škovran Marián
Marián Škovran
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
166 |
1574
|
Pavlice
Pavlice
|
1
|
Šuranová Marianna
Marianna Šuranová
|
KDH
|
166 |
1575
|
Úbrež
Úbrež
|
1
|
Antonič Jozef
Jozef Antonič
|
KDH,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SDKÚ-DS
|
165 |
1576
|
Rožňavské Bystré
Rožňavské Bystré
|
1
|
Babič Ján
Ján Babič
|
SMER
|
165 |
1577
|
Ľubiša
Ľubiša
|
1
|
Berdák Michal
Michal Berdák
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
165 |
1578
|
Spišský Hrušov
Spišský Hrušov
|
1
|
Butvín Viktor
Viktor Butvín
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
165 |
1579
|
Jánovce
Jánovce
|
1
|
Dubaň Ľudovít
Ľudovít Dubaň
|
NEKA
|
165 |
1580
|
Čeľadince
Čeľadince
|
1
|
Moravka Milan
Milan Moravka
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
165 |
1581
|
Leľa
Leľa
|
1
|
Šipoš Tibor
Tibor Šipoš
|
SMK-MKP
|
165 |
1582
|
Prestavlky
Prestavlky
|
1
|
Abrahám Ján
Ján Abrahám
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
164 |
1583
|
Jurová
Jurová
|
1
|
Ábrahámová Priska
Priska Ábrahámová
|
SMK-MKP
|
164 |
1584
|
Horná Seč
Horná Seč
|
1
|
Adami Jozef
Jozef Adami
|
NEKA
|
164 |
1585
|
Jablonka
Jablonka
|
1
|
Cigáneková Anna
Anna Cigáneková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
164 |
1586
|
Bôrka
Bôrka
|
1
|
Ičo Vojtech
Vojtech Ičo
|
SMK-MKP
|
164 |
1587
|
Suché
Suché
|
1
|
Lopatová Jarmila
Jarmila Lopatová
|
NEKA
|
164 |
1588
|
Bertotovce
Bertotovce
|
1
|
Marinica František
František Marinica
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
164 |
1589
|
Lednica
Lednica
|
1
|
Barka Milan
Milan Barka
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
163 |
1590
|
Rákoš
Rákoš
|
1
|
Grendel Jaroslav
Jaroslav Grendel
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
163 |
1591
|
Nevoľné
Nevoľné
|
1
|
Henžel Štefan
Štefan Henžel
|
NEKA
|
163 |
1592
|
Včelince
Včelince
|
1
|
Kosztúr Tibor
Tibor Kosztúr
|
NEKA
|
163 |
1593
|
Tvarožná
Tvarožná
|
1
|
Mathiová Dagmar
Dagmar Mathiová
|
SNS
|
163 |
1594
|
Tvarožná
Tvarožná
|
1
|
Šimoňák Štefan
Štefan Šimoňák
|
SMER
|
0 |
1595
|
Braväcovo
Braväcovo
|
1
|
Šperková Valéria
Valéria Šperková
|
SNS
|
163 |
1596
|
Kubáňovo
Kubáňovo
|
1
|
Tóth Tibor
Tibor Tóth
|
NEKA
|
163 |
1597
|
Otročok
Otročok
|
1
|
Czetner Július
Július Czetner
|
SMER
|
162 |
1598
|
Sedliská
Sedliská
|
1
|
Dobrocký Jozef
Jozef Dobrocký
|
KDH, SNS, ĽS-HZDS
|
162 |
1599
|
Krásna Ves
Krásna Ves
|
1
|
Došek Milan
Milan Došek
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
162 |
1600
|
Vyšný Kubín
Vyšný Kubín
|
1
|
Figuli Jaroslav
Jaroslav Figuli
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
162 |
1601
|
Očkov
Očkov
|
1
|
Hrušovská Ľubica
Ľubica Hrušovská
|
NEKA
|
162 |
1602
|
Staré Hory
Staré Hory
|
1
|
Kováč Ján
Ján Kováč
|
NEKA
|
162 |
1603
|
Králiky
Králiky
|
1
|
Novák Ján
Ján Novák
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
162 |
1604
|
Dolná Poruba
Dolná Poruba
|
1
|
Slivka Vladimír
Vladimír Slivka
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
162 |
1605
|
Mierovo
Mierovo
|
1
|
Szerdová Mária
Mária Szerdová
|
SMK-MKP
|
162 |
1606
|
Horná Ždaňa
Horná Ždaňa
|
1
|
Bugárová Alena
Alena Bugárová
|
SMER,SNS
|
161 |
1607
|
Kaluža
Kaluža
|
1
|
Čuchran Ján
Ján Čuchran
|
KDH,SDKÚ-DS,SZ,ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
161 |
1608
|
Oľšavica
Oľšavica
|
1
|
Demočko Mikuláš
Mikuláš Demočko
|
KDH,ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
161 |
1609
|
Holčíkovce
Holčíkovce
|
1
|
Flešár Michal
Michal Flešár
|
NEKA
|
161 |
1610
|
Bukovec
Bukovec
|
1
|
Gavlas Dušan
Dušan Gavlas
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
161 |
1611
|
Košice - Pereš
Košice - Pereš
|
1
|
Karabin Jozef
Jozef Karabin
|
NEKA
|
161 |
1612
|
Paňa
Paňa
|
1
|
Korenči Milan
Milan Korenči
|
NEKA
|
161 |
1613
|
Horná Lehota
Horná Lehota
|
1
|
Mikuláš Jozef
Jozef Mikuláš
|
SMER
|
161 |
1614
|
Nová Polhora
Nová Polhora
|
1
|
Šimčák Antón
Antón Šimčák
|
SMER
|
161 |
1615
|
Rovné
Rovné
|
1
|
Vansa Jozef
Jozef Vansa
|
ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS
|
161 |
1616
|
Hrubá Borša
Hrubá Borša
|
1
|
Vidra Ladislav
Ladislav Vidra
|
NEKA
|
161 |
1617
|
Peder
Peder
|
1
|
Derján Ján
Ján Derján
|
NEKA
|
160 |
1618
|
Priepasné
Priepasné
|
1
|
Hrajnohová Zuzana
Zuzana Hrajnohová
|
NEKA
|
160 |
1619
|
Iňačovce
Iňačovce
|
1
|
Ivanko Gabriel
Gabriel Ivanko
|
KSS
|
160 |
1620
|
Debraď
Debraď
|
1
|
Pappová Adriana
Adriana Pappová
|
NEKA
|
160 |
1621
|
Obeckov
Obeckov
|
1
|
Roško Ľudovít
Ľudovít Roško
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
160 |
1622
|
Hronsek
Hronsek
|
1
|
Zemek Pavol
Pavol Zemek
|
NEKA
|
160 |
1623
|
Malý Krtíš
Malý Krtíš
|
1
|
Bayer Viliam
Viliam Bayer
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
159 |
1624
|
Horné Vestenice
Horné Vestenice
|
1
|
Foltán Pavol
Pavol Foltán
|
NEKA
|
159 |
1625
|
Pataš
Pataš
|
1
|
Kiss Ľudovít
Ľudovít Kiss
|
SMK-MKP
|
159 |
1626
|
Pribiš
Pribiš
|
1
|
Kováčik Jozef
Jozef Kováčik
|
KDH
|
159 |
1627
|
Vernár
Vernár
|
1
|
Macurák Vladimír
Vladimír Macurák
|
SMER,HZD
|
159 |
1628
|
Lúčka
Lúčka
|
1
|
Mašlej Mikuláš
Mikuláš Mašlej
|
KDH
|
159 |
1629
|
Jasenov
Jasenov
|
1
|
Šabak Michal
Michal Šabak
|
NEKA
|
159 |
1630
|
Mestisko
Mestisko
|
1
|
Vaňko Ladislav
Ladislav Vaňko
|
SDKÚ-DS,SNS,SMER
|
159 |
1631
|
Hatné
Hatné
|
1
|
Žilovcová Iveta
Iveta Žilovcová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
159 |
1632
|
Otrhánky
Otrhánky
|
1
|
Flimel František
František Flimel
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
158 |
1633
|
Ivachnová
Ivachnová
|
1
|
Guoth Vladimír
Vladimír Guoth
|
KDH
|
158 |
1634
|
Kostoľany pod Tribečom
Kostoľany pod Tribečom
|
1
|
Hók Ivan
Ivan Hók
|
NEKA
|
158 |
1635
|
Lieskovec
Lieskovec
|
1
|
Hric Jozef
Jozef Hric
|
KDH
|
158 |
1636
|
Stretava
Stretava
|
1
|
Keher Marek
Marek Keher
|
SMER
|
158 |
1637
|
Mlynica
Mlynica
|
1
|
Krajčová Anna
Anna Krajčová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
158 |
1638
|
Pusté Čemerné
Pusté Čemerné
|
1
|
Fenin Oto
Oto Fenin
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SMER
|
157 |
1639
|
Poluvsie
Poluvsie
|
1
|
Gromová Mariana
Mariana Gromová
|
SNS,SMER
|
157 |
1640
|
Rudná
Rudná
|
1
|
Kerekeš Július
Július Kerekeš
|
NEKA
|
157 |
1641
|
Rudník
Rudník
|
1
|
Kišdučák Vladimír
Vladimír Kišdučák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
157 |
1642
|
Vlachy
Vlachy
|
1
|
Marjovič Ľubomír
Ľubomír Marjovič
|
SMER
|
157 |
1643
|
Holiare
Holiare
|
1
|
Rácz Ladislav
Ladislav Rácz
|
SMK-MKP
|
157 |
1644
|
Rimavská Baňa
Rimavská Baňa
|
1
|
Suja Jaroslav
Jaroslav Suja
|
SMER
|
157 |
1645
|
Orlov
Orlov
|
1
|
Timočko Peter
Peter Timočko
|
NEKA
|
157 |
1646
|
Gáň
Gáň
|
1
|
Bucko Dušan
Dušan Bucko
|
SMER
|
156 |
1647
|
Rimavské Brezovo
Rimavské Brezovo
|
1
|
Feješová Viera
Viera Feješová
|
SMER
|
156 |
1648
|
Porúbka
Porúbka
|
1
|
Figľar Stanislav
Stanislav Figľar
|
NEKA
|
156 |
1649
|
Radatice
Radatice
|
1
|
Halická Anna
Anna Halická
|
KDH
|
156 |
1650
|
Olšovany
Olšovany
|
1
|
Marcin František
František Marcin
|
KDH
|
156 |
1651
|
Hrabičov
Hrabičov
|
1
|
Repiský Ján
Ján Repiský
|
SMER
|
156 |
1652
|
Ňagov
Ňagov
|
1
|
Smetanka Sergej
Sergej Smetanka
|
KDH
|
156 |
1653
|
Komárovce
Komárovce
|
1
|
Szaniszló Alexander
Alexander Szaniszló
|
SMK-MKP
|
156 |
1654
|
Šarkan
Šarkan
|
1
|
Székelyová Beata
Beata Székelyová
|
NEKA
|
156 |
1655
|
Malý Lapáš
Malý Lapáš
|
1
|
Vavro Peter
Peter Vavro
|
NEKA
|
156 |
1656
|
Laškovce
Laškovce
|
1
|
Bak Miroslav
Miroslav Bak
|
KDH,SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS
|
155 |
1657
|
Rykynčice
Rykynčice
|
1
|
Chrančoková Marta
Marta Chrančoková
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS,KDH
|
155 |
1658
|
Slopná
Slopná
|
1
|
Hrenák Štefan
Štefan Hrenák
|
KDH
|
155 |
1659
|
Vavrišovo
Vavrišovo
|
1
|
Janotka Ján
Ján Janotka
|
NEKA
|
155 |
1660
|
Vojka
Vojka
|
1
|
Juhász Štefan
Štefan Juhász
|
NEKA
|
155 |
1661
|
Dolinka
Dolinka
|
1
|
Nagy József
József Nagy
|
SMK-MKP
|
155 |
1662
|
Trebostovo
Trebostovo
|
1
|
Hašto Ivan
Ivan Hašto
|
SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
154 |
1663
|
Osrblie
Osrblie
|
1
|
Pančík Ladislav
Ladislav Pančík
|
SMER
|
154 |
1664
|
Hoste
Hoste
|
1
|
Špačinský Cyril
Cyril Špačinský
|
KDH
|
154 |
1665
|
Čierne nad Topľou
Čierne nad Topľou
|
1
|
Straka Štefan
Štefan Straka
|
KSS,ĽS-HZDS
|
154 |
1666
|
Liptovské Kľačany
Liptovské Kľačany
|
1
|
Tomčíková Viera
Viera Tomčíková
|
HZD
|
154 |
1667
|
Rakovnica
Rakovnica
|
1
|
Lorko Ondrej
Ondrej Lorko
|
NEKA
|
153 |
1668
|
Šindliar
Šindliar
|
1
|
Sedlák František
František Sedlák
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
153 |
1669
|
Sikenička
Sikenička
|
1
|
Blasková Mária
Mária Blasková
|
SMK-MKP
|
152 |
1670
|
Žarnov
Žarnov
|
1
|
Fazekas Ladislav
Ladislav Fazekas
|
SMK-MKP
|
152 |
1671
|
Stará Myjava
Stará Myjava
|
1
|
Kováč Pavol
Pavol Kováč
|
NEKA
|
152 |
1672
|
Streženice
Streženice
|
1
|
Kováčik Jozef
Jozef Kováčik
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS,KDH
|
152 |
1673
|
Lopušné Pažite
Lopušné Pažite
|
1
|
Mrmus Anton
Anton Mrmus
|
KDH
|
152 |
1674
|
Hrčeľ
Hrčeľ
|
1
|
Bodnár Miroslav
Miroslav Bodnár
|
SMER
|
151 |
1675
|
Hontianske Trsťany
Hontianske Trsťany
|
1
|
Gálus Jozef
Jozef Gálus
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
151 |
1676
|
Kružlová
Kružlová
|
1
|
Gužo Adrián
Adrián Gužo
|
NEKA
|
151 |
1677
|
Seč
Seč
|
1
|
Hopko Rudolf
Rudolf Hopko
|
NEKA
|
151 |
1678
|
Poša
Poša
|
1
|
Malý Tadeáš
Tadeáš Malý
|
NEKA
|
151 |
1679
|
Brunovce
Brunovce
|
1
|
Močko Dušan
Dušan Močko
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
151 |
1680
|
Lopúchov
Lopúchov
|
1
|
Palko František
František Palko
|
KDH,SDKÚ-DS,SMER
|
151 |
1681
|
Látky
Látky
|
1
|
Škopík Martin
Martin Škopík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
151 |
1682
|
Slatina nad Bebravou
Slatina nad Bebravou
|
1
|
Srnec Michal
Michal Srnec
|
SMER
|
151 |
1683
|
Čermany
Čermany
|
1
|
Chrenko Imrich
Imrich Chrenko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
150 |
1684
|
Kocurany
Kocurany
|
1
|
Čičmanec Vojtech
Vojtech Čičmanec
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
150 |
1685
|
Vyšné Remety
Vyšné Remety
|
1
|
Dolinič Martin
Martin Dolinič
|
SMER
|
150 |
1686
|
Ľubá
Ľubá
|
1
|
Gőz Imrich
Imrich Gőz
|
NEKA
|
150 |
1687
|
Bátorová
Bátorová
|
1
|
Lichvárová Daniela
Daniela Lichvárová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS
|
150 |
1688
|
Borová
Borová
|
1
|
Mišík Florián
Florián Mišík
|
NEKA
|
150 |
1689
|
Pečeňany
Pečeňany
|
1
|
Šujanová Mária
Mária Šujanová
|
SMER
|
150 |
1690
|
Zemplínsky Branč
Zemplínsky Branč
|
1
|
Tomko Milan
Milan Tomko
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS,KDH
|
150 |
1691
|
Čakanovce
Čakanovce
|
1
|
Vojtko Ladislav
Ladislav Vojtko
|
SMER,KSS
|
150 |
1692
|
Kordíky
Kordíky
|
1
|
Bíreš Ján
Ján Bíreš
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
149 |
1693
|
Želmanovce
Želmanovce
|
1
|
Košč Tomáš
Tomáš Košč
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
149 |
1694
|
Vrbovka
Vrbovka
|
1
|
Zólyomi Károly
Károly Zólyomi
|
NEKA
|
149 |
1695
|
Košariská
Košariská
|
1
|
Abramovičová Anna
Anna Abramovičová
|
NEKA
|
148 |
1696
|
Párnica
Párnica
|
1
|
Antalová Milada
Milada Antalová
|
NEKA
|
148 |
1697
|
Kurimka
Kurimka
|
1
|
Božík Ján
Ján Božík
|
SMER
|
148 |
1698
|
Majerovce
Majerovce
|
1
|
Fabian Ján
Ján Fabian
|
NEKA
|
148 |
1699
|
Martin nad Žitavou
Martin nad Žitavou
|
1
|
Fabian Slavomír
Slavomír Fabian
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
148 |
1700
|
Vydrná
Vydrná
|
1
|
Gášek Milan
Milan Gášek
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
148 |
1701
|
Cestice
Cestice
|
1
|
Grešo Róbert
Róbert Grešo
|
NEKA
|
148 |
1702
|
Dlhá nad Kysucou
Dlhá nad Kysucou
|
1
|
Koiš Pavol
Pavol Koiš
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
148 |
1703
|
Mad
Mad
|
1
|
László Gabriel
Gabriel László
|
NEKA
|
148 |
1704
|
Malé Chyndice
Malé Chyndice
|
1
|
Mikláš Vojtech
Vojtech Mikláš
|
SMER
|
148 |
1705
|
Malé Kozmálovce
Malé Kozmálovce
|
1
|
Pisch Ladislav
Ladislav Pisch
|
NEKA
|
148 |
1706
|
Baška
Baška
|
1
|
Serbin Ján
Ján Serbin
|
NEKA
|
148 |
1707
|
Malá nad Hronom
Malá nad Hronom
|
1
|
Tamás Aladár
Aladár Tamás
|
SMK-MKP
|
148 |
1708
|
Uzovce
Uzovce
|
1
|
Tomko Vincent
Vincent Tomko
|
NEKA
|
148 |
1709
|
Forbasy
Forbasy
|
1
|
Vyrostek Július
Július Vyrostek
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
148 |
1710
|
Sap
Sap
|
1
|
Bartal Imrich
Imrich Bartal
|
SMK-MKP
|
147 |
1711
|
Myslina
Myslina
|
1
|
Boško Ladislav
Ladislav Boško
|
SNS
|
147 |
1712
|
Dlhá
Dlhá
|
1
|
Braniša Rudolf
Rudolf Braniša
|
NEKA
|
147 |
1713
|
Palín
Palín
|
1
|
Fiľ Štefan
Štefan Fiľ
|
HZD
|
147 |
1714
|
Rudno nad Hronom
Rudno nad Hronom
|
1
|
Kršjak Ľubomír
Ľubomír Kršjak
|
SMER
|
147 |
1715
|
Hlivištia
Hlivištia
|
1
|
Olexová Jarmila
Jarmila Olexová
|
SMER
|
147 |
1716
|
Ozdín
Ozdín
|
1
|
Vývlek Dušan
Dušan Vývlek
|
SMER
|
147 |
1717
|
Uzovská Panica
Uzovská Panica
|
1
|
Demeterová Jolana
Jolana Demeterová
|
SMK-MKP
|
146 |
1718
|
Slatinské Lazy
Slatinské Lazy
|
1
|
Hroncová Darina
Darina Hroncová
|
SMER
|
146 |
1719
|
Janovce
Janovce
|
1
|
Kundrát Ľubomír
Ľubomír Kundrát
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
146 |
1720
|
Veľká Ves
Veľká Ves
|
1
|
Líška Jozef
Jozef Líška
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
146 |
1721
|
Lehôtka pod Brehmi
Lehôtka pod Brehmi
|
1
|
Pinka Kamil
Kamil Pinka
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
146 |
1722
|
Nižná Sitnica
Nižná Sitnica
|
1
|
Rakár Stanislav
Stanislav Rakár
|
SMER
|
146 |
1723
|
Timoradza
Timoradza
|
1
|
Šebeňová Iveta
Iveta Šebeňová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
146 |
1724
|
Benkovce
Benkovce
|
1
|
Telepun Jozef
Jozef Telepun
|
SZ
|
146 |
1725
|
Podhorie
Podhorie
|
1
|
Borgulová Anna
Anna Borgulová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
145 |
1726
|
Siladice
Siladice
|
1
|
Chynoradská Jana
Jana Chynoradská
|
NEKA
|
145 |
1727
|
Lysica
Lysica
|
1
|
Ďurana Jozef
Jozef Ďurana
|
SMER
|
145 |
1728
|
Vyšná Voľa
Vyšná Voľa
|
1
|
Guľová Milada
Milada Guľová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
145 |
1729
|
Rokytov
Rokytov
|
1
|
Hudák Jozef
Jozef Hudák
|
KDH,SDKÚ-DS,SMER
|
145 |
1730
|
Nedanovce
Nedanovce
|
1
|
Jakubík Jozef
Jozef Jakubík
|
NEKA
|
145 |
1731
|
Šalov
Šalov
|
1
|
Kassai Ľudovít
Ľudovít Kassai
|
SMK-MKP
|
145 |
1732
|
Šišov
Šišov
|
1
|
Sitár Jaroslav
Jaroslav Sitár
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
145 |
1733
|
Bodíky
Bodíky
|
1
|
Ághová Magdaléna
Magdaléna Ághová
|
SMK-MKP
|
144 |
1734
|
Silica
Silica
|
1
|
Berec Vojtech
Vojtech Berec
|
NEKA
|
144 |
1735
|
Rimavské Zalužany
Rimavské Zalužany
|
1
|
Ďurišová Janka
Janka Ďurišová
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
144 |
1736
|
Malé Zlievce
Malé Zlievce
|
1
|
Filkus Jozef
Jozef Filkus
|
NEKA
|
144 |
1737
|
Milhosť
Milhosť
|
1
|
Gálffy Vojtech
Vojtech Gálffy
|
NEKA
|
144 |
1738
|
Tupá
Tupá
|
1
|
Hárik Jozef
Jozef Hárik
|
NEKA
|
144 |
1739
|
Chlmec
Chlmec
|
1
|
Hirjak Cyril
Cyril Hirjak
|
SNS
|
144 |
1740
|
Trnávka
Trnávka
|
1
|
Horváth Jozef
Jozef Horváth
|
NEKA
|
144 |
1741
|
Kvetoslavov
Kvetoslavov
|
1
|
Hrabala Miroslav
Miroslav Hrabala
|
NEKA
|
144 |
1742
|
Čierna
Čierna
|
1
|
Jámbor Ladislav
Ladislav Jámbor
|
NEKA
|
144 |
1743
|
Horná Breznica
Horná Breznica
|
1
|
Karas Jozef
Jozef Karas
|
ĽS-HZDS,KDH,SNS,SMER
|
144 |
1744
|
Borinka
Borinka
|
1
|
Maxian Milan
Milan Maxian
|
NEKA
|
144 |
1745
|
Lipníky
Lipníky
|
1
|
Plančár Jozef
Jozef Plančár
|
NEKA
|
144 |
1746
|
Kamanová
Kamanová
|
1
|
Šupa Emil
Emil Šupa
|
SMER
|
144 |
1747
|
Litmanová
Litmanová
|
1
|
Vislocký Vasiľ
Vasiľ Vislocký
|
KDH
|
144 |
1748
|
Letničie
Letničie
|
1
|
Vrábelová Anna
Anna Vrábelová
|
NEKA
|
144 |
1749
|
Melek
Melek
|
1
|
Bako Dušan
Dušan Bako
|
NEKA
|
143 |
1750
|
Jabloň
Jabloň
|
1
|
Bazár Albert
Albert Bazár
|
KDH
|
143 |
1751
|
Bretejovce
Bretejovce
|
1
|
Birešová Milena
Milena Birešová
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
143 |
1752
|
Bretejovce
Bretejovce
|
1
|
Balint František
František Balint
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
14 |
1753
|
Horné Štitáre
Horné Štitáre
|
1
|
Halo Ladislav
Ladislav Halo
|
KDH
|
143 |
1754
|
Naháč
Naháč
|
1
|
Kubán Dušan
Dušan Kubán
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
143 |
1755
|
Vaniškovce
Vaniškovce
|
1
|
Kvokačka Marcel
Marcel Kvokačka
|
SDKÚ-DS,KDH,SMER
|
143 |
1756
|
Rochovce
Rochovce
|
1
|
Levrinc Stanislav
Stanislav Levrinc
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
143 |
1757
|
Kladzany
Kladzany
|
1
|
Lorinc Daniel
Daniel Lorinc
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
143 |
1758
|
Tekovský Hrádok
Tekovský Hrádok
|
1
|
Ožvald Vojtech
Vojtech Ožvald
|
NEKA
|
143 |
1759
|
Abrahámovce
Abrahámovce
|
1
|
Remeta Juraj
Juraj Remeta
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
143 |
1760
|
Bory
Bory
|
1
|
Szúdy Ladislav
Ladislav Szúdy
|
SMK-MKP
|
143 |
1761
|
Turcovce
Turcovce
|
1
|
Vasiľ Cyril
Cyril Vasiľ
|
KDH
|
143 |
1762
|
Rešica
Rešica
|
1
|
Bodnár František
František Bodnár
|
SMK-MKP
|
142 |
1763
|
Karná
Karná
|
1
|
Gladysová Sabína
Sabína Gladysová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
142 |
1764
|
Košická Belá
Košická Belá
|
1
|
Koľvek František
František Koľvek
|
SMER
|
142 |
1765
|
Horňa
Horňa
|
1
|
Pšak Ján
Ján Pšak
|
NEKA
|
142 |
1766
|
Malý Slivník
Malý Slivník
|
1
|
Terpák Ladislav
Ladislav Terpák
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
142 |
1767
|
Vrbnica
Vrbnica
|
1
|
Varga Jaroslav
Jaroslav Varga
|
NEKA
|
142 |
1768
|
Bara
Bara
|
1
|
Csizmadia Albert
Albert Csizmadia
|
SMK-MKP
|
141 |
1769
|
Zlatá Baňa
Zlatá Baňa
|
1
|
Demčák Dušan
Dušan Demčák
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
141 |
1770
|
Brestov
Brestov
|
1
|
Nováková Ľudmila
Ľudmila Nováková
|
NEKA
|
141 |
1771
|
Lesné
Lesné
|
1
|
Šalapová Mária
Mária Šalapová
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS, SZ
|
141 |
1772
|
Tesáre
Tesáre
|
1
|
Ševc Vladimír
Vladimír Ševc
|
SMER
|
141 |
1773
|
Bartošovce
Bartošovce
|
1
|
Šinaľ Štefan
Štefan Šinaľ
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
141 |
1774
|
České Brezovo
České Brezovo
|
1
|
Stanová Viera
Viera Stanová
|
NEKA
|
141 |
1775
|
Norovce
Norovce
|
1
|
Striežencová Galina
Galina Striežencová
|
NEKA
|
141 |
1776
|
Lom nad Rimavicou
Lom nad Rimavicou
|
1
|
Vetrák Vladimír
Vladimír Vetrák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
141 |
1777
|
Kusín
Kusín
|
1
|
Bučko Vladimír
Vladimír Bučko
|
KDH
|
140 |
1778
|
Dedina Mládeže
Dedina Mládeže
|
1
|
Császárová Etela
Etela Császárová
|
NEKA
|
140 |
1779
|
Cernina
Cernina
|
1
|
Madzinová Helena
Helena Madzinová
|
SMER
|
140 |
1780
|
Malá Domaša
Malá Domaša
|
1
|
Makatúra Jaroslav
Jaroslav Makatúra
|
SMER,SNS
|
140 |
1781
|
Čavoj
Čavoj
|
1
|
Novotka Ján
Ján Novotka
|
NEKA
|
140 |
1782
|
Šiatorská Bukovinka
Šiatorská Bukovinka
|
1
|
Badinka Juraj
Juraj Badinka
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
139 |
1783
|
Vyšný Klátov
Vyšný Klátov
|
1
|
Jusko Ondrej
Ondrej Jusko
|
SNS
|
139 |
1784
|
Malé Kršteňany
Malé Kršteňany
|
1
|
Kopál Jaroslav
Jaroslav Kopál
|
NEKA
|
139 |
1785
|
Horné Chlebany
Horné Chlebany
|
1
|
Mašír Ján
Ján Mašír
|
NEKA
|
139 |
1786
|
Žiar
Žiar
|
1
|
Moravčík Peter
Peter Moravčík
|
NEKA
|
139 |
1787
|
Čimhová
Čimhová
|
1
|
Šefčík Imrich
Imrich Šefčík
|
NEKA
|
139 |
1788
|
Paňovce
Paňovce
|
1
|
Sehnalová Marta
Marta Sehnalová
|
SMER
|
139 |
1789
|
Tuhrina
Tuhrina
|
1
|
Varga Ján
Ján Varga
|
NEKA
|
139 |
1790
|
Lopašov
Lopašov
|
1
|
Bederka Marián
Marián Bederka
|
KDH
|
138 |
1791
|
Hričovské Podhradie
Hričovské Podhradie
|
1
|
Dobroňová Jarmila
Jarmila Dobroňová
|
SMER
|
138 |
1792
|
Kružná
Kružná
|
1
|
Fábián Ondrej
Ondrej Fábián
|
SMK-MKP
|
138 |
1793
|
Krížovany
Krížovany
|
1
|
Harničár Cyril
Cyril Harničár
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
138 |
1794
|
Liptovské Matiašovce
Liptovské Matiašovce
|
1
|
Jaňák Ján
Ján Jaňák
|
KDH
|
138 |
1795
|
Jalovec
Jalovec
|
1
|
Kotian Peter
Peter Kotian
|
SMER,SNS
|
138 |
1796
|
Sazdice
Sazdice
|
1
|
Kovács Gabriel
Gabriel Kovács
|
NEKA
|
138 |
1797
|
Svätuše
Svätuše
|
1
|
Liszkai Gustáv
Gustáv Liszkai
|
SMK-MKP
|
138 |
1798
|
Nemcovce
Nemcovce
|
1
|
Paľa Ján
Ján Paľa
|
KDH
|
138 |
1799
|
Nižný Orlík
Nižný Orlík
|
1
|
Petný Juraj
Juraj Petný
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
138 |
1800
|
Horňany
Horňany
|
1
|
Šrámková Eva
Eva Šrámková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
138 |
1801
|
Torysky
Torysky
|
1
|
Čarák Ján
Ján Čarák
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
137 |
1802
|
Boldog
Boldog
|
1
|
Časný Alojz
Alojz Časný
|
NEKA
|
137 |
1803
|
Malé Vozokany
Malé Vozokany
|
1
|
Ďurčeková Viera
Viera Ďurčeková
|
NEKA
|
137 |
1804
|
Uzovské Pekľany
Uzovské Pekľany
|
1
|
Hrubý Peter
Peter Hrubý
|
NEKA
|
137 |
1805
|
Štrkovec
Štrkovec
|
1
|
Hubay Štefan
Štefan Hubay
|
NEKA
|
137 |
1806
|
Šútovo
Šútovo
|
1
|
Jurečka Vladislav
Vladislav Jurečka
|
NEKA
|
137 |
1807
|
Boheľov
Boheľov
|
1
|
Kázmérová Mária
Mária Kázmérová
|
SMK-MKP
|
137 |
1808
|
Lascov
Lascov
|
1
|
Kostár Vladimír
Vladimír Kostár
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
137 |
1809
|
Jakubova Voľa
Jakubova Voľa
|
1
|
Mačo Vladimír
Vladimír Mačo
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
137 |
1810
|
Nitrianska Streda
Nitrianska Streda
|
1
|
Majtánová Mária
Mária Majtánová
|
NEKA
|
137 |
1811
|
Gočovo
Gočovo
|
1
|
Mlynár Milan
Milan Mlynár
|
SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
137 |
1812
|
Nevidzany
Nevidzany
|
1
|
Vrecková Beata
Beata Vrecková
|
SMER,SNS
|
137 |
1813
|
Donovaly
Donovaly
|
1
|
Daňo Miroslav
Miroslav Daňo
|
NEKA
|
136 |
1814
|
Okrúhle
Okrúhle
|
1
|
Jech Martin
Martin Jech
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
136 |
1815
|
Pitelová
Pitelová
|
1
|
Kubík Ján
Ján Kubík
|
SMER
|
136 |
1816
|
Radoma
Radoma
|
1
|
Malačina Jozef
Jozef Malačina
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
136 |
1817
|
Čekovce
Čekovce
|
1
|
Nôta Miroslav
Miroslav Nôta
|
SNS
|
136 |
1818
|
Šivetice
Šivetice
|
1
|
Sendrei Ľudovít
Ľudovít Sendrei
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
136 |
1819
|
Bobot
Bobot
|
1
|
Šimon Jozef
Jozef Šimon
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
136 |
1820
|
Ráztoka
Ráztoka
|
1
|
Vaníková Zuzana
Zuzana Vaníková
|
SMER
|
136 |
1821
|
Vojka nad Dunajom
Vojka nad Dunajom
|
1
|
Álló Donald
Donald Álló
|
NEKA
|
135 |
1822
|
Veľký Grob
Veľký Grob
|
1
|
Andor Ladislav
Ladislav Andor
|
NEKA
|
135 |
1823
|
Gaboltov
Gaboltov
|
1
|
Ceľuch Martin
Martin Ceľuch
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
135 |
1824
|
Kružno
Kružno
|
1
|
Černák Pavel
Pavel Černák
|
SMER
|
135 |
1825
|
Lovča
Lovča
|
1
|
Hrmo Cyril
Cyril Hrmo
|
SDKÚ-DS,KDH,SNS,SF
|
135 |
1826
|
Háj
Háj
|
1
|
Ižipová Jarmila
Jarmila Ižipová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
135 |
1827
|
Kristy
Kristy
|
1
|
Janošová Anna
Anna Janošová
|
SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
135 |
1828
|
Veľká Franková
Veľká Franková
|
1
|
Krempaský Ondrej
Ondrej Krempaský
|
NEKA
|
135 |
1829
|
Horné Pršany
Horné Pršany
|
1
|
Miartušová Anna
Anna Miartušová
|
KSS,SMER
|
135 |
1830
|
Čeľovce
Čeľovce
|
1
|
Michalko Ján
Ján Michalko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
135 |
1831
|
Kačanov
Kačanov
|
1
|
Pastirik Stanislav
Stanislav Pastirik
|
SMER
|
135 |
1832
|
Šútovce
Šútovce
|
1
|
Píš Milan
Milan Píš
|
NEKA
|
135 |
1833
|
Tarnov
Tarnov
|
1
|
Reviľak Marián
Marián Reviľak
|
SMER
|
135 |
1834
|
Ratkovce
Ratkovce
|
1
|
Sobota Viliam
Viliam Sobota
|
KDH
|
135 |
1835
|
Bačkovík
Bačkovík
|
1
|
Zuskár Ľuboš
Ľuboš Zuskár
|
NEKA
|
135 |
1836
|
Nový Ruskov
Nový Ruskov
|
1
|
Borovský Ján
Ján Borovský
|
SMER
|
134 |
1837
|
Kalná Roztoka
Kalná Roztoka
|
1
|
Hakulin Ladislav
Ladislav Hakulin
|
SMER
|
134 |
1838
|
Kynceľová
Kynceľová
|
1
|
Kubišová Martina
Martina Kubišová
|
NEKA
|
134 |
1839
|
Blatné Remety
Blatné Remety
|
1
|
Lachyta Václav
Václav Lachyta
|
NEKA
|
134 |
1840
|
Vyšné Ladičkovce
Vyšné Ladičkovce
|
1
|
Mucha Ján
Ján Mucha
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
134 |
1841
|
Tajná
Tajná
|
1
|
Šplehová Gabriela
Gabriela Šplehová
|
SDKÚ-DS, SNS
|
134 |
1842
|
Krajná Bystrá
Krajná Bystrá
|
1
|
Štefanco Ján
Ján Štefanco
|
NEKA
|
134 |
1843
|
Chmeľová
Chmeľová
|
1
|
Železný Ján
Ján Železný
|
SMER
|
134 |
1844
|
Kotrčiná Lúčka
Kotrčiná Lúčka
|
1
|
Bielik Emil
Emil Bielik
|
SNS
|
133 |
1845
|
Osturňa
Osturňa
|
1
|
Gregoričková Kristína
Kristína Gregoričková
|
NEKA
|
133 |
1846
|
Štvrtok
Štvrtok
|
1
|
Habdák Pavol
Pavol Habdák
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
133 |
1847
|
Horná Ves
Horná Ves
|
1
|
Holicová Simona
Simona Holicová
|
NEKA
|
133 |
1848
|
Stročín
Stročín
|
1
|
Kiza Ján
Ján Kiza
|
NEKA
|
133 |
1849
|
Demänovská Dolina
Demänovská Dolina
|
1
|
Šimko Ivan
Ivan Šimko
|
SMER
|
133 |
1850
|
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
|
1
|
Slováková Anna
Anna Slováková
|
NEKA
|
133 |
1851
|
Kunerad
Kunerad
|
1
|
Zelenay Daniel
Daniel Zelenay
|
NEKA
|
133 |
1852
|
Závada
Závada
|
1
|
Bajzík Zoltán
Zoltán Bajzík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
132 |
1853
|
Ondrejovce
Ondrejovce
|
1
|
Bielokostolský Jozef
Jozef Bielokostolský
|
NEKA
|
132 |
1854
|
Kalnište
Kalnište
|
1
|
Cauner František
František Cauner
|
KDH
|
132 |
1855
|
Kalameny
Kalameny
|
1
|
Česák Július
Július Česák
|
NEKA
|
132 |
1856
|
Vrchteplá
Vrchteplá
|
1
|
Fuček Jozef
Jozef Fuček
|
KSS
|
132 |
1857
|
Nižný Lánec
Nižný Lánec
|
1
|
Hangácsi Michal
Michal Hangácsi
|
SMK-MKP
|
132 |
1858
|
Petrovce
Petrovce
|
1
|
Köböl Gyula
Gyula Köböl
|
SMK-MKP
|
132 |
1859
|
Slovenská Nová Ves
Slovenská Nová Ves
|
1
|
Kováč Štefan
Štefan Kováč
|
KDH
|
132 |
1860
|
Merašice
Merašice
|
1
|
Michal Stanislav
Stanislav Michal
|
SMER
|
132 |
1861
|
Dolné Otrokovce
Dolné Otrokovce
|
1
|
Mičianová Emília
Emília Mičianová
|
SMER
|
132 |
1862
|
Henckovce
Henckovce
|
1
|
Nemcová Viera
Viera Nemcová
|
NEKA
|
132 |
1863
|
Tvrdomestice
Tvrdomestice
|
1
|
Páleník Ján
Ján Páleník
|
NEKA
|
132 |
1864
|
Lipovník
Lipovník
|
1
|
Turčan Dušan
Dušan Turčan
|
SMER
|
132 |
1865
|
Kobeliarovo
Kobeliarovo
|
1
|
Kolesár Ján
Ján Kolesár
|
SMER
|
131 |
1866
|
Martinček
Martinček
|
1
|
Lauko Marián
Marián Lauko
|
KDH
|
131 |
1867
|
Petrovce
Petrovce
|
1
|
Peter Michal
Michal Peter
|
NEKA
|
131 |
1868
|
Horovce
Horovce
|
1
|
Veliký František
František Veliký
|
SMER
|
131 |
1869
|
Podzámčok
Podzámčok
|
1
|
Babiak Martin
Martin Babiak
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
130 |
1870
|
Gemerské Teplice
Gemerské Teplice
|
1
|
Durančíková Laura
Laura Durančíková
|
NEKA
|
130 |
1871
|
Kolonica
Kolonica
|
1
|
Dzoba Ján
Ján Dzoba
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
130 |
1872
|
Žipov
Žipov
|
1
|
Dzuriček František
František Dzuriček
|
SMER,ANO
|
130 |
1873
|
Babiná
Babiná
|
1
|
Gregušová Jana
Jana Gregušová
|
SMER
|
130 |
1874
|
Stará Huta
Stará Huta
|
1
|
Hudec Jozef
Jozef Hudec
|
NEKA
|
130 |
1875
|
Hodkovce
Hodkovce
|
1
|
Potočňáková Mária
Mária Potočňáková
|
SMER
|
130 |
1876
|
Brezovička
Brezovička
|
1
|
Tomčufčík Pavol
Pavol Tomčufčík
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
130 |
1877
|
Slatvina
Slatvina
|
1
|
Vrábeľ Vladislav
Vladislav Vrábeľ
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
130 |
1878
|
Čeláre
Čeláre
|
1
|
Ádám Vojtech
Vojtech Ádám
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
129 |
1879
|
Čechy
Čechy
|
1
|
Baranovič Jozef
Jozef Baranovič
|
NEKA
|
129 |
1880
|
Staré
Staré
|
1
|
Dunca Albert
Albert Dunca
|
KDH
|
129 |
1881
|
Chyžné
Chyžné
|
1
|
Greguš Ján
Ján Greguš
|
NEKA
|
129 |
1882
|
Tehla
Tehla
|
1
|
Kiss Július
Július Kiss
|
NEKA
|
129 |
1883
|
Soľnička
Soľnička
|
1
|
Krestyánko Ladislav
Ladislav Krestyánko
|
SMK-MKP
|
129 |
1884
|
Lipovce
Lipovce
|
1
|
Miženko Peter
Peter Miženko
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
129 |
1885
|
Muránska Zdychava
Muránska Zdychava
|
1
|
Poliak Ján
Ján Poliak
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
129 |
1886
|
Medovarce
Medovarce
|
1
|
Švarcová Oľga
Oľga Švarcová
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
129 |
1887
|
Beňadiková
Beňadiková
|
1
|
Zlejší Viliam
Viliam Zlejší
|
SMER
|
129 |
1888
|
Liptovská Sielnica
Liptovská Sielnica
|
1
|
Borošková Kvetoslava
Kvetoslava Borošková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
128 |
1889
|
Vlkyňa
Vlkyňa
|
1
|
Czigány Ján
Ján Czigány
|
NEKA
|
128 |
1890
|
Tuhár
Tuhár
|
1
|
Poničan Ján
Ján Poničan
|
SNS
|
128 |
1891
|
Konrádovce
Konrádovce
|
1
|
Tankina Jozef
Jozef Tankina
|
NEKA
|
128 |
1892
|
Blahová
Blahová
|
1
|
Tomešek Otakar
Otakar Tomešek
|
SMER
|
128 |
1893
|
Borčany
Borčany
|
1
|
Asverus Jozef
Jozef Asverus
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
127 |
1894
|
Hrabovec
Hrabovec
|
1
|
Juskuv Vladislav
Vladislav Juskuv
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
127 |
1895
|
Čakany
Čakany
|
1
|
Kiss Dezider
Dezider Kiss
|
NEKA
|
127 |
1896
|
Veľká Tŕňa
Veľká Tŕňa
|
1
|
Rusinkovič Milan
Milan Rusinkovič
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
127 |
1897
|
Drženice
Drženice
|
1
|
Baláž Ondrej
Ondrej Baláž
|
SMER
|
126 |
1898
|
Ratkovské Bystré
Ratkovské Bystré
|
1
|
Bodnár Dušan
Dušan Bodnár
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
126 |
1899
|
Košarovce
Košarovce
|
1
|
Cicko Jozef
Jozef Cicko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
126 |
1900
|
Egreš
Egreš
|
1
|
Fedor Marián
Marián Fedor
|
NEKA
|
126 |
1901
|
Oľdza
Oľdza
|
1
|
Mészáros Tibor
Tibor Mészáros
|
SMK-MKP
|
126 |
1902
|
Kazimír
Kazimír
|
1
|
Moskáľ Slavomír
Slavomír Moskáľ
|
KSS
|
126 |
1903
|
Hubina
Hubina
|
1
|
Myjavcová Jana
Jana Myjavcová
|
SMER
|
126 |
1904
|
Holumnica
Holumnica
|
1
|
Špes Rudolf
Rudolf Špes
|
KĽS
|
126 |
1905
|
Hosťová
Hosťová
|
1
|
Gálová Alžbeta
Alžbeta Gálová
|
SMK-MKP
|
125 |
1906
|
Oľšov
Oľšov
|
1
|
Hovančík Pavol
Pavol Hovančík
|
SMER
|
125 |
1907
|
Ducové
Ducové
|
1
|
Koláriková Mária
Mária Koláriková
|
NEKA
|
125 |
1908
|
Plavecký Peter
Plavecký Peter
|
1
|
Kollárová Viera
Viera Kollárová
|
KDH
|
125 |
1909
|
Koválov
Koválov
|
1
|
Kuba Pavol
Pavol Kuba
|
KDH
|
125 |
1910
|
Uhorská Ves
Uhorská Ves
|
1
|
Pavelica Michal
Michal Pavelica
|
SMER
|
125 |
1911
|
Ľubovec
Ľubovec
|
1
|
Štofanová Jozefína
Jozefína Štofanová
|
NEKA
|
125 |
1912
|
Zemplín
Zemplín
|
1
|
Tuchyňová Mária
Mária Tuchyňová
|
NEKA
|
125 |
1913
|
Holiša
Holiša
|
1
|
Zsélyi Gejza
Gejza Zsélyi
|
SMER
|
125 |
1914
|
Ostrá Lúka
Ostrá Lúka
|
1
|
Bučanová Miroslava
Miroslava Bučanová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
124 |
1915
|
Jakovany
Jakovany
|
1
|
Dujava Marián
Marián Dujava
|
SMER,SNS
|
124 |
1916
|
Závada
Závada
|
1
|
Kalmár Miroslav
Miroslav Kalmár
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
124 |
1917
|
Čerenčany
Čerenčany
|
1
|
Očenáš Miloš
Miloš Očenáš
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
124 |
1918
|
Honce
Honce
|
1
|
Paličková Monika
Monika Paličková
|
NEKA
|
124 |
1919
|
Brusnica
Brusnica
|
1
|
Šafranko Ján
Ján Šafranko
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
124 |
1920
|
Mojš
Mojš
|
1
|
Svetko Štefan
Štefan Svetko
|
NEKA
|
124 |
1921
|
Kľače
Kľače
|
1
|
Gelatík Jaroslav
Jaroslav Gelatík
|
SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
123 |
1922
|
Lesnica
Lesnica
|
1
|
Gondek Ján
Ján Gondek
|
SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS
|
123 |
1923
|
Porúbka
Porúbka
|
1
|
Janura Milan
Milan Janura
|
NEKA
|
123 |
1924
|
Horný Tisovník
Horný Tisovník
|
1
|
Kľuka Ján
Ján Kľuka
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
123 |
1925
|
Vyšná Sitnica
Vyšná Sitnica
|
1
|
Kosť Štefan
Štefan Kosť
|
SMER
|
123 |
1926
|
Podkriváň
Podkriváň
|
1
|
Malatinec Jozef
Jozef Malatinec
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
123 |
1927
|
Krtovce
Krtovce
|
1
|
Oravec Juraj
Juraj Oravec
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
123 |
1928
|
Trenč
Trenč
|
1
|
Ottmár Tibor
Tibor Ottmár
|
SMER
|
123 |
1929
|
Lučatín
Lučatín
|
1
|
Píši Marian
Marian Píši
|
KDH
|
123 |
1930
|
Kopernica
Kopernica
|
1
|
Špička Miroslav
Miroslav Špička
|
NEKA
|
123 |
1931
|
Pašková
Pašková
|
1
|
Csefo Zoltán
Zoltán Csefo
|
SMK-MKP
|
122 |
1932
|
Husiná
Husiná
|
1
|
Fodor Zoltán
Zoltán Fodor
|
SMK-MKP
|
122 |
1933
|
Čižatice
Čižatice
|
1
|
Houdek Franjo
Franjo Houdek
|
NEKA
|
122 |
1934
|
Trnovec
Trnovec
|
1
|
Kotvan Jozef
Jozef Kotvan
|
KDH
|
122 |
1935
|
Dúbravica
Dúbravica
|
1
|
Poliaková Anna
Anna Poliaková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
122 |
1936
|
Malá Tŕňa
Malá Tŕňa
|
1
|
Rakacká Monika
Monika Rakacká
|
SF
|
122 |
1937
|
Malá Tŕňa
Malá Tŕňa
|
1
|
Dóczy František
František Dóczy
|
SMK-MKP
|
0 |
1938
|
Dvorec
Dvorec
|
1
|
Srncová Eva
Eva Srncová
|
NEKA
|
122 |
1939
|
Slovenské Ďarmoty
Slovenské Ďarmoty
|
1
|
Árvayová Denisa
Denisa Árvayová
|
NEKA
|
121 |
1940
|
Turčok
Turčok
|
1
|
Belánová Tatiana
Tatiana Belánová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
121 |
1941
|
Malý Cetín
Malý Cetín
|
1
|
Charizopulos Leonidas
Leonidas Charizopulos
|
NEKA
|
121 |
1942
|
Hôrka nad Váhom
Hôrka nad Váhom
|
1
|
Godál Peter
Peter Godál
|
NEKA
|
121 |
1943
|
Príbelce
Príbelce
|
1
|
Kollár Pavel
Pavel Kollár
|
SMER,HZD
|
121 |
1944
|
Horné Zelenice
Horné Zelenice
|
1
|
Kollár Vladimír
Vladimír Kollár
|
SMER
|
121 |
1945
|
Veľké Chyndice
Veľké Chyndice
|
1
|
Mikle Štefan
Štefan Mikle
|
NEKA
|
121 |
1946
|
Horné Strháre
Horné Strháre
|
1
|
Pastorok Juraj
Juraj Pastorok
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
121 |
1947
|
Klubina
Klubina
|
1
|
Poliačková Božena
Božena Poliačková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
121 |
1948
|
Turčiansky Peter
Turčiansky Peter
|
1
|
Šalaga Stanislav
Stanislav Šalaga
|
SMER
|
121 |
1949
|
Teriakovce
Teriakovce
|
1
|
Angelovič Miroslav
Miroslav Angelovič
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
120 |
1950
|
Olejníkov
Olejníkov
|
1
|
Bartošová Eva
Eva Bartošová
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
120 |
1951
|
Zboj
Zboj
|
1
|
Choma Ján
Ján Choma
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
120 |
1952
|
Malužiná
Malužiná
|
1
|
Firášek Štefan
Štefan Firášek
|
KDH
|
120 |
1953
|
Oreské
Oreské
|
1
|
Havrilčák Milan
Milan Havrilčák
|
NEKA
|
120 |
1954
|
Hokovce
Hokovce
|
1
|
Kis Juraj
Juraj Kis
|
SMK-MKP
|
120 |
1955
|
Stebník
Stebník
|
1
|
Kučečka Štefan
Štefan Kučečka
|
ĽB
|
120 |
1956
|
Porúbka
Porúbka
|
1
|
Raková Andrea
Andrea Raková
|
SMER
|
120 |
1957
|
Vojnatina
Vojnatina
|
1
|
Gengeľ Pavol
Pavol Gengeľ
|
SMER
|
119 |
1958
|
Krčava
Krčava
|
1
|
Hreňková Mária
Mária Hreňková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
119 |
1959
|
Dolná Mičiná
Dolná Mičiná
|
1
|
Hudec Ondrej
Ondrej Hudec
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
119 |
1960
|
Ostrov
Ostrov
|
1
|
Marcin František
František Marcin
|
SNS
|
119 |
1961
|
Čertižné
Čertižné
|
1
|
Sekelová Emília
Emília Sekelová
|
NEKA
|
119 |
1962
|
Malý Lipník
Malý Lipník
|
1
|
Šesták Jozef
Jozef Šesták
|
KDH,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
119 |
1963
|
Oreské
Oreské
|
1
|
Štefková Beáta
Beáta Štefková
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
119 |
1964
|
Veľká nad Ipľom
Veľká nad Ipľom
|
1
|
Šuba Juraj
Juraj Šuba
|
NEKA
|
119 |
1965
|
Bašovce
Bašovce
|
1
|
Tomášik Vladimír
Vladimír Tomášik
|
SNS
|
119 |
1966
|
Kaľava
Kaľava
|
1
|
Bandžuch Jozef
Jozef Bandžuch
|
NEKA
|
118 |
1967
|
Dunajský Klátov
Dunajský Klátov
|
1
|
Csibová Mária
Mária Csibová
|
NEKA
|
118 |
1968
|
Hajná Nová Ves
Hajná Nová Ves
|
1
|
Gajdoš Ján
Ján Gajdoš
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
118 |
1969
|
Sedmerovec
Sedmerovec
|
1
|
Galko Ján
Ján Galko
|
NEKA
|
118 |
1970
|
Nižný Tvarožec
Nižný Tvarožec
|
1
|
Javorský Róbert
Róbert Javorský
|
NEKA
|
118 |
1971
|
Marhaň
Marhaň
|
1
|
Nagajda Imrich
Imrich Nagajda
|
SMER
|
118 |
1972
|
Podhoroď
Podhoroď
|
1
|
Osif Emil
Emil Osif
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
118 |
1973
|
Bádice
Bádice
|
1
|
Čelináková Darina
Darina Čelináková
|
SMER
|
117 |
1974
|
Malá Čalomija
Malá Čalomija
|
1
|
Hlačok Miroslav
Miroslav Hlačok
|
SMER
|
117 |
1975
|
Dolný Badín
Dolný Badín
|
1
|
Jaďuďová Mária
Mária Jaďuďová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SMER
|
117 |
1976
|
Svinice
Svinice
|
1
|
Kondásová Magdaléna
Magdaléna Kondásová
|
NEKA
|
117 |
1977
|
Solčianky
Solčianky
|
1
|
Ondruška Dušan
Dušan Ondruška
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
117 |
1978
|
Podhradík
Podhradík
|
1
|
Stanek Ladislav
Ladislav Stanek
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
117 |
1979
|
Bohúňovo
Bohúňovo
|
1
|
Takács Ágnes
Ágnes Takács
|
SMK-MKP
|
117 |
1980
|
Vieska
Vieska
|
1
|
Angyalová Rozália
Rozália Angyalová
|
NEKA
|
116 |
1981
|
Čierne Pole
Čierne Pole
|
1
|
Kamenický Tibor
Tibor Kamenický
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
116 |
1982
|
Koceľovce
Koceľovce
|
1
|
Lukáč Ján
Ján Lukáč
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
116 |
1983
|
Pusté Sady
Pusté Sady
|
1
|
Nemeček Tomáš
Tomáš Nemeček
|
NEKA
|
116 |
1984
|
Roštár
Roštár
|
1
|
Timár Ján
Ján Timár
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
116 |
1985
|
Mengusovce
Mengusovce
|
1
|
Vechter Milan
Milan Vechter
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
116 |
1986
|
Ladzany
Ladzany
|
1
|
Čmela Miloš
Miloš Čmela
|
SMER
|
115 |
1987
|
Vlkovce
Vlkovce
|
1
|
Hardoň Peter
Peter Hardoň
|
NEKA
|
115 |
1988
|
Nižná Rybnica
Nižná Rybnica
|
1
|
Hoferová Božena
Božena Hoferová
|
SMER
|
115 |
1989
|
Hostovice
Hostovice
|
1
|
Hudík Vasil
Vasil Hudík
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
115 |
1990
|
Šurice
Šurice
|
1
|
Mag Ján
Ján Mag
|
SMER
|
115 |
1991
|
Mikušovce
Mikušovce
|
1
|
Miklóš Zoltán
Zoltán Miklóš
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
115 |
1992
|
Vyšná Olšava
Vyšná Olšava
|
1
|
Olčák Ján
Ján Olčák
|
KDH
|
115 |
1993
|
Čečehov
Čečehov
|
1
|
Ondo Milan
Milan Ondo
|
MISIA 21
|
115 |
1994
|
Šalgovce
Šalgovce
|
1
|
Púček Tibor
Tibor Púček
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
115 |
1995
|
Bodza
Bodza
|
1
|
Ravasz Edmund
Edmund Ravasz
|
SMK-MKP
|
115 |
1996
|
Málaš
Málaš
|
1
|
Streda Karol
Karol Streda
|
NEKA
|
115 |
1997
|
Víťazovce
Víťazovce
|
1
|
Bazár Andrej
Andrej Bazár
|
SMER
|
114 |
1998
|
Dolný Vadičov
Dolný Vadičov
|
1
|
Behúň Ladislav
Ladislav Behúň
|
SNS
|
114 |
1999
|
Turnianska Nová Ves
Turnianska Nová Ves
|
1
|
Bodnár Albert
Albert Bodnár
|
SMK-MKP
|
114 |
2000
|
Červený Kláštor
Červený Kláštor
|
1
|
Džurný Štefan
Štefan Džurný
|
SMER,SDKÚ-DS,KDH
|
114 |
2001
|
Ratková
Ratková
|
1
|
Hirková Mária
Mária Hirková
|
SMER,SNS
|
114 |
2002
|
Brezov
Brezov
|
1
|
Horvat Juraj
Juraj Horvat
|
SMER
|
114 |
2003
|
Veľké Raškovce
Veľké Raškovce
|
1
|
Jakab Elemér
Elemér Jakab
|
SMK-MKP
|
114 |
2004
|
Buclovany
Buclovany
|
1
|
Kmecik Dušan
Dušan Kmecik
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
114 |
2005
|
Rudinka
Rudinka
|
1
|
Štefánková Oľga
Oľga Štefánková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
114 |
2006
|
Čelovce
Čelovce
|
1
|
Biroš Jozef
Jozef Biroš
|
NEKA
|
113 |
2007
|
Budiná
Budiná
|
1
|
Čerpák Marian
Marian Čerpák
|
SMER
|
113 |
2008
|
Kvačany
Kvačany
|
1
|
Klepáč Ladislav
Ladislav Klepáč
|
SMER
|
113 |
2009
|
Dubovec
Dubovec
|
1
|
Köbölová Eva
Eva Köbölová
|
SMK-MKP
|
113 |
2010
|
Ľuboreč
Ľuboreč
|
1
|
Ožvoldík Ferdinand
Ferdinand Ožvoldík
|
SMER
|
113 |
2011
|
Podrečany
Podrečany
|
1
|
Palička Edmund
Edmund Palička
|
SMER
|
113 |
2012
|
Gočaltovo
Gočaltovo
|
1
|
Pavlíková Jarmila
Jarmila Pavlíková
|
NEKA
|
113 |
2013
|
Tajov
Tajov
|
1
|
Spevák Peter
Peter Spevák
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
113 |
2014
|
Nová Kelča
Nová Kelča
|
1
|
Telepunová Mária
Mária Telepunová
|
SMER
|
113 |
2015
|
Sucháň
Sucháň
|
1
|
Triznová Anna
Anna Triznová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
113 |
2016
|
Klieština
Klieština
|
1
|
Bačík Gašpar
Gašpar Bačík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
112 |
2017
|
Širákov
Širákov
|
1
|
Dímik Tibor
Tibor Dímik
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
112 |
2018
|
Červená Voda
Červená Voda
|
1
|
Džačovská Jana
Jana Džačovská
|
SMER,SF
|
112 |
2019
|
Sulín
Sulín
|
1
|
Hiľáková Anna
Anna Hiľáková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
112 |
2020
|
Mlynky
Mlynky
|
1
|
Horká Mariana
Mariana Horká
|
NEKA
|
112 |
2021
|
Dúbrava
Dúbrava
|
1
|
Hovančík Ondrej
Ondrej Hovančík
|
NEKA
|
112 |
2022
|
Matiaška
Matiaška
|
1
|
Ivančo Miroslav
Miroslav Ivančo
|
SMER
|
112 |
2023
|
Doľany
Doľany
|
1
|
Kamenický Štefan
Štefan Kamenický
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
112 |
2024
|
Orešany
Orešany
|
1
|
Kopáčik Róbert
Róbert Kopáčik
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
112 |
2025
|
Kysta
Kysta
|
1
|
Lajoš Ján
Ján Lajoš
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
112 |
2026
|
Banský Studenec
Banský Studenec
|
1
|
Michalčák Rudolf
Rudolf Michalčák
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
112 |
2027
|
Vyšný Čaj
Vyšný Čaj
|
1
|
Mihok Ladislav
Ladislav Mihok
|
NEKA
|
112 |
2028
|
Repište
Repište
|
1
|
Šalkovský Vladimír
Vladimír Šalkovský
|
SMER
|
112 |
2029
|
Šandal
Šandal
|
1
|
Slivka Ján
Ján Slivka
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS,KSS
|
112 |
2030
|
Devičany
Devičany
|
1
|
Slížiková Monika
Monika Slížiková
|
NEKA
|
112 |
2031
|
Šarišské Čierne
Šarišské Čierne
|
1
|
Buvalič Andrej
Andrej Buvalič
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,ZRS
|
111 |
2032
|
Rakovo
Rakovo
|
1
|
Franek Ján
Ján Franek
|
SMER
|
111 |
2033
|
Hunkovce
Hunkovce
|
1
|
Franko Ján
Ján Franko
|
SMER
|
111 |
2034
|
Stanča
Stanča
|
1
|
Hančin Ján
Ján Hančin
|
NEKA
|
111 |
2035
|
Malé Ozorovce
Malé Ozorovce
|
1
|
Kaňuch Stanislav
Stanislav Kaňuch
|
SNS
|
111 |
2036
|
Údol
Údol
|
1
|
Knap Emil
Emil Knap
|
NEKA
|
111 |
2037
|
Adidovce
Adidovce
|
1
|
Koromház Milan
Milan Koromház
|
SMER
|
111 |
2038
|
Chvojnica
Chvojnica
|
1
|
Kotianová Magdaléna
Magdaléna Kotianová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
111 |
2039
|
Porúbka
Porúbka
|
1
|
Staš Milan
Milan Staš
|
NEKA
|
111 |
2040
|
Rovné
Rovné
|
1
|
Treščák Jozef
Jozef Treščák
|
KDH
|
111 |
2041
|
Belince
Belince
|
1
|
Varga Ľubomír
Ľubomír Varga
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
111 |
2042
|
Stránska
Stránska
|
1
|
Vrábeľ Jaroslav
Jaroslav Vrábeľ
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
111 |
2043
|
Hrašovík
Hrašovík
|
1
|
Dziaková Jarmila
Jarmila Dziaková
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
110 |
2044
|
Stará Bašta
Stará Bašta
|
1
|
Farkasová Magdaléna
Magdaléna Farkasová
|
SMK-MKP
|
110 |
2045
|
Večelkov
Večelkov
|
1
|
Hulitka Alexander
Alexander Hulitka
|
NEKA
|
110 |
2046
|
Chmeľovec
Chmeľovec
|
1
|
Jakab Ján
Ján Jakab
|
NEKA
|
110 |
2047
|
Žitavce
Žitavce
|
1
|
Mesároš Miroslav
Miroslav Mesároš
|
NEKA
|
110 |
2048
|
Malé Kosihy
Malé Kosihy
|
1
|
Molnárová Anna
Anna Molnárová
|
NEKA
|
110 |
2049
|
Dedinky
Dedinky
|
1
|
Ogurčák Milan
Milan Ogurčák
|
NEKA
|
110 |
2050
|
Hurbanova Ves
Hurbanova Ves
|
1
|
Petrák Ľubomír
Ľubomír Petrák
|
SMER
|
110 |
2051
|
Jenkovce
Jenkovce
|
1
|
André Jaroslav
Jaroslav André
|
NEKA
|
109 |
2052
|
Dolná Seč
Dolná Seč
|
1
|
Čornák Eugen
Eugen Čornák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
109 |
2053
|
Lenka
Lenka
|
1
|
Habovčík Marián
Marián Habovčík
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
109 |
2054
|
Krivosúd - Bodovka
Krivosúd - Bodovka
|
1
|
Kmeťo Vladimír
Vladimír Kmeťo
|
SF,SNS
|
109 |
2055
|
Šemša
Šemša
|
1
|
Lukáč Jozef
Jozef Lukáč
|
NEKA
|
109 |
2056
|
Pavčina Lehota
Pavčina Lehota
|
1
|
Ščasný Miroslav
Miroslav Ščasný
|
SNS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
109 |
2057
|
Hubošovce
Hubošovce
|
1
|
Tomčík Miroslav
Miroslav Tomčík
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
109 |
2058
|
Čabalovce
Čabalovce
|
1
|
Zjanová Helena
Helena Zjanová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
109 |
2059
|
Košice - Lorinčík
Košice - Lorinčík
|
1
|
Dzuro Peter
Peter Dzuro
|
HZD,S.O.S.,SRS
|
108 |
2060
|
Horné Naštice
Horné Naštice
|
1
|
Hedera Jozef
Jozef Hedera
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
108 |
2061
|
Telince
Telince
|
1
|
Kiss Norbert
Norbert Kiss
|
KDH
|
108 |
2062
|
Ruskovce
Ruskovce
|
1
|
Kyselica Peter
Peter Kyselica
|
NEKA
|
108 |
2063
|
Chudá Lehota
Chudá Lehota
|
1
|
Poluchová Iveta
Iveta Poluchová
|
SMER,SNS
|
108 |
2064
|
Priekopa
Priekopa
|
1
|
Sekerák Peter
Peter Sekerák
|
SMER
|
108 |
2065
|
Rybky
Rybky
|
1
|
Štepanovský Ján
Ján Štepanovský
|
SMER
|
108 |
2066
|
Šuja
Šuja
|
1
|
Veselá Marta
Marta Veselá
|
DÚ
|
108 |
2067
|
Vojkovce
Vojkovce
|
1
|
Vilkovský Jozef
Jozef Vilkovský
|
NEKA
|
108 |
2068
|
Ilija
Ilija
|
1
|
Bačík Vladimír
Vladimír Bačík
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
107 |
2069
|
Dubové
Dubové
|
1
|
Balko Milan
Milan Balko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
107 |
2070
|
Kosihovce
Kosihovce
|
1
|
Gyurászová Eva
Eva Gyurászová
|
SMK-MKP
|
107 |
2071
|
Ovčiarsko
Ovčiarsko
|
1
|
Hudecová Mária
Mária Hudecová
|
SNS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
107 |
2072
|
Nižné Ladičkovce
Nižné Ladičkovce
|
1
|
Marcinov Jozef
Jozef Marcinov
|
SMER
|
107 |
2073
|
Petrovce
Petrovce
|
1
|
Tomčo Pavel
Pavel Tomčo
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
107 |
2074
|
Lehôtka
Lehôtka
|
1
|
Bernát Ján
Ján Bernát
|
SMER
|
106 |
2075
|
Nezbudská Lúčka
Nezbudská Lúčka
|
1
|
Ďurčová Mária
Mária Ďurčová
|
SNS
|
106 |
2076
|
Koškovce
Koškovce
|
1
|
Ihnatcová Anna
Anna Ihnatcová
|
NEKA
|
106 |
2077
|
Juskova Voľa
Juskova Voľa
|
1
|
Kaňuch Pavol
Pavol Kaňuch
|
NEKA
|
106 |
2078
|
Štefanovičová
Štefanovičová
|
1
|
Kurucová Viera
Viera Kurucová
|
SMER
|
106 |
2079
|
Turá
Turá
|
1
|
Papová Ida
Ida Papová
|
SMK-MKP
|
106 |
2080
|
Chvojnica
Chvojnica
|
1
|
Pleša Ján
Ján Pleša
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
106 |
2081
|
Tepličky
Tepličky
|
1
|
Veľký Miroslav
Miroslav Veľký
|
SMER,SNS
|
106 |
2082
|
Šarišské Sokolovce
Šarišské Sokolovce
|
1
|
Durkáč Anton
Anton Durkáč
|
SMER
|
105 |
2083
|
Porostov
Porostov
|
1
|
Fečíková Oľga
Oľga Fečíková
|
KDH,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SDKÚ-DS
|
105 |
2084
|
Háj
Háj
|
1
|
Gajdošová Irena
Irena Gajdošová
|
SMK-MKP
|
105 |
2085
|
Revúcka Lehota
Revúcka Lehota
|
1
|
Pavlák Dušan
Dušan Pavlák
|
NEKA
|
105 |
2086
|
Nižná Voľa
Nižná Voľa
|
1
|
Sokol Michal
Michal Sokol
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
105 |
2087
|
Okružná
Okružná
|
1
|
Sučko Pavol
Pavol Sučko
|
KDH
|
105 |
2088
|
Dubová
Dubová
|
1
|
Vaňušaník Miloš
Miloš Vaňušaník
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
105 |
2089
|
Lukavica
Lukavica
|
1
|
Voľanská-Martičeková Alena
Alena Voľanská-Martičeková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
105 |
2090
|
Kotmanová
Kotmanová
|
1
|
Božik Ľubomír
Ľubomír Božik
|
SLNKO
|
104 |
2091
|
Reľov
Reľov
|
1
|
Dudžák František
František Dudžák
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
104 |
2092
|
Koláre
Koláre
|
1
|
Grešinová Alžbeta
Alžbeta Grešinová
|
NEKA
|
104 |
2093
|
Horné Dubové
Horné Dubové
|
1
|
Hrčka Ján
Ján Hrčka
|
NEKA
|
104 |
2094
|
Veľopolie
Veľopolie
|
1
|
Hrin Štefan
Štefan Hrin
|
SMER
|
104 |
2095
|
Obišovce
Obišovce
|
1
|
Kišiday Peter
Peter Kišiday
|
KDH
|
104 |
2096
|
Zemplínske Kopčany
Zemplínske Kopčany
|
1
|
Kohut Ladislav
Ladislav Kohut
|
NEKA
|
104 |
2097
|
Vrádište
Vrádište
|
1
|
Kováč Milan
Milan Kováč
|
NEKA
|
104 |
2098
|
Mašková
Mašková
|
1
|
Kubinec Ivan
Ivan Kubinec
|
SMER
|
104 |
2099
|
Benice
Benice
|
1
|
Remšík Milan
Milan Remšík
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
104 |
2100
|
Dekýš
Dekýš
|
1
|
Bucha Jozef
Jozef Bucha
|
NEKA
|
103 |
2101
|
Hviezdoslavov
Hviezdoslavov
|
1
|
Čepko Ján
Ján Čepko
|
NEKA
|
103 |
2102
|
Chrastince
Chrastince
|
1
|
Čeryová Edita
Edita Čeryová
|
SMK-MKP
|
103 |
2103
|
Smolnícka Huta
Smolnícka Huta
|
1
|
Grega Ján
Ján Grega
|
SMER,SDKÚ-DS
|
103 |
2104
|
Vyšný Slavkov
Vyšný Slavkov
|
1
|
Kašperová Viera
Viera Kašperová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
103 |
2105
|
Bunkovce
Bunkovce
|
1
|
Ličko Václav
Václav Ličko
|
ANO,SDKÚ-DS,KDH
|
103 |
2106
|
Kuzmice
Kuzmice
|
1
|
Mojžiš Peter
Peter Mojžiš
|
NEKA
|
103 |
2107
|
Šterusy
Šterusy
|
1
|
Nesteš Jozef
Jozef Nesteš
|
SMER
|
103 |
2108
|
Hontianska Vrbica
Hontianska Vrbica
|
1
|
Pilinský Karol
Karol Pilinský
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
103 |
2109
|
Blatné Revištia
Blatné Revištia
|
1
|
Seman Gabriel
Gabriel Seman
|
SF
|
103 |
2110
|
Silická Jablonica
Silická Jablonica
|
1
|
Tamášová Eva
Eva Tamášová
|
NEKA
|
103 |
2111
|
Staškovce
Staškovce
|
1
|
Varcholík Štefan
Štefan Varcholík
|
SMER,SNS
|
103 |
2112
|
Malé Ludince
Malé Ludince
|
1
|
Bacsa Zoltán
Zoltán Bacsa
|
SMK-MKP
|
102 |
2113
|
Zubné
Zubné
|
1
|
Bálintová Mária
Mária Bálintová
|
NEKA
|
102 |
2114
|
Nižný Čaj
Nižný Čaj
|
1
|
Česlák Milan
Milan Česlák
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
102 |
2115
|
Nižný Mirošov
Nižný Mirošov
|
1
|
Keselicová Darina
Darina Keselicová
|
SMER,SDKÚ-DS,SNS
|
102 |
2116
|
Dúbrava
Dúbrava
|
1
|
Mackaľ Michal
Michal Mackaľ
|
SMER
|
102 |
2117
|
Potônske Lúky
Potônske Lúky
|
1
|
Rostás Alajos
Alajos Rostás
|
SMK-MKP
|
102 |
2118
|
Sebedín - Bečov
Sebedín - Bečov
|
1
|
Škamla Pavol
Pavol Škamla
|
SMER
|
102 |
2119
|
Socovce
Socovce
|
1
|
Ulej Ján
Ján Ulej
|
NEKA
|
102 |
2120
|
Liptovský Michal
Liptovský Michal
|
1
|
Vrtich Juraj
Juraj Vrtich
|
NEKA
|
102 |
2121
|
Breziny
Breziny
|
1
|
Klein Igor
Igor Klein
|
ZRS,ĽS-HZDS
|
101 |
2122
|
Tročany
Tročany
|
1
|
Kravec Miroslav
Miroslav Kravec
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
101 |
2123
|
Kostolec
Kostolec
|
1
|
Marejka Rudolf
Rudolf Marejka
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
101 |
2124
|
Kostolná Ves
Kostolná Ves
|
1
|
Pánis Stanislav
Stanislav Pánis
|
NEKA
|
101 |
2125
|
Dolné Naštice
Dolné Naštice
|
1
|
Petreje Marian
Marian Petreje
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
101 |
2126
|
Poliakovce
Poliakovce
|
1
|
Pisárik Ján
Ján Pisárik
|
NEKA
|
101 |
2127
|
Belža
Belža
|
1
|
Prekop Robert
Robert Prekop
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
101 |
2128
|
Vígľašská Huta - Kalinka
Vígľašská Huta - Kalinka
|
1
|
Tuhársky Pavel
Pavel Tuhársky
|
SMER
|
101 |
2129
|
Štefanová
Štefanová
|
1
|
Zemčíková Ingrid
Ingrid Zemčíková
|
NEKA
|
101 |
2130
|
Dolný Chotár
Dolný Chotár
|
1
|
Dora František
František Dora
|
SMK-MKP
|
100 |
2131
|
Nemešany
Nemešany
|
1
|
Gadušová Emília
Emília Gadušová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
100 |
2132
|
Hrašné
Hrašné
|
1
|
Hučko Peter
Peter Hučko
|
HZD
|
100 |
2133
|
Stará Voda
Stará Voda
|
1
|
Jarábek Ján
Ján Jarábek
|
NEKA
|
100 |
2134
|
Tŕnie
Tŕnie
|
1
|
Kapusta Vladimír
Vladimír Kapusta
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
100 |
2135
|
Vieska
Vieska
|
1
|
Makovníková Anna
Anna Makovníková
|
SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS
|
100 |
2136
|
Kľak
Kľak
|
1
|
Mesiarik Pavel
Pavel Mesiarik
|
SMER
|
100 |
2137
|
Lehota nad Rimavicou
Lehota nad Rimavicou
|
1
|
Pálešová Marta
Marta Pálešová
|
SMER
|
100 |
2138
|
Luhyňa
Luhyňa
|
1
|
Riľák Michal
Michal Riľák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
100 |
2139
|
Skerešovo
Skerešovo
|
1
|
Svitek Ján
Ján Svitek
|
NEKA
|
100 |
2140
|
Belina
Belina
|
1
|
Antaličová Zuzana
Zuzana Antaličová
|
SMK-MKP
|
99 |
2141
|
Levkuška
Levkuška
|
1
|
Csolti Lajos
Lajos Csolti
|
SMK-MKP
|
99 |
2142
|
Jasenovo
Jasenovo
|
1
|
Ertelová Mária
Mária Ertelová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
99 |
2143
|
Stakčínska Roztoka
Stakčínska Roztoka
|
1
|
Hirjak Dušan
Dušan Hirjak
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
99 |
2144
|
Paština Závada
Paština Závada
|
1
|
Hvizdáková Viera
Viera Hvizdáková
|
SNS
|
99 |
2145
|
Šalgočka
Šalgočka
|
1
|
Mesárošová Helena
Helena Mesárošová
|
NEKA
|
99 |
2146
|
Teplý Vrch
Teplý Vrch
|
1
|
Nadok Pavel
Pavel Nadok
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
99 |
2147
|
Rakytník
Rakytník
|
1
|
Ostranský Zoltán
Zoltán Ostranský
|
KDH
|
99 |
2148
|
Bulhary
Bulhary
|
1
|
Tyrala Jozef
Jozef Tyrala
|
SMK-MKP
|
99 |
2149
|
Malé Raškovce
Malé Raškovce
|
1
|
Žeňuchová Jolana
Jolana Žeňuchová
|
SMK-MKP
|
99 |
2150
|
Magnezitovce
Magnezitovce
|
1
|
Branský Július
Július Branský
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
98 |
2151
|
Sejkov
Sejkov
|
1
|
Tokár Peter
Peter Tokár
|
KDH,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SDKÚ-DS
|
98 |
2152
|
Malá Hradná
Malá Hradná
|
1
|
Zelenák Jozef
Jozef Zelenák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
98 |
2153
|
Devičie
Devičie
|
1
|
Baláž Ján
Ján Baláž
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
97 |
2154
|
Senné
Senné
|
1
|
Červeňová Milota
Milota Červeňová
|
SMER
|
97 |
2155
|
Budince
Budince
|
1
|
Juhász Lórant
Lórant Juhász
|
NEKA
|
97 |
2156
|
Zbojné
Zbojné
|
1
|
Koščová Anna
Anna Koščová
|
SMER
|
97 |
2157
|
Bodorová
Bodorová
|
1
|
Pagáčová Jana
Jana Pagáčová
|
NEKA
|
97 |
2158
|
Kráľovce - Krnišov
Kráľovce - Krnišov
|
1
|
Slančík Ľubomír
Ľubomír Slančík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
97 |
2159
|
Bajka
Bajka
|
1
|
Štrba Alojz
Alojz Štrba
|
SMER
|
97 |
2160
|
Košický Klečenov
Košický Klečenov
|
1
|
Uchaľová Gabriela
Gabriela Uchaľová
|
SMER
|
97 |
2161
|
Nemečky
Nemečky
|
1
|
Uhlárová Viera
Viera Uhlárová
|
NEKA
|
97 |
2162
|
Hosťovce
Hosťovce
|
1
|
Béres Tibor
Tibor Béres
|
SMK-MKP
|
96 |
2163
|
Topoľa
Topoľa
|
1
|
Chomová Anna
Anna Chomová
|
NEKA
|
96 |
2164
|
Vislava
Vislava
|
1
|
Haňak Milan
Milan Haňak
|
SMER,SNS
|
96 |
2165
|
Drienovská Nová Ves
Drienovská Nová Ves
|
1
|
Marcin František
František Marcin
|
NEKA
|
96 |
2166
|
Drábsko
Drábsko
|
1
|
Štefančík Peter
Peter Štefančík
|
SMER
|
96 |
2167
|
Rákoš
Rákoš
|
1
|
Turóci Vladimír
Vladimír Turóci
|
NEKA
|
96 |
2168
|
Kvačany
Kvačany
|
1
|
Veteráni Pavol
Pavol Veteráni
|
SMER
|
96 |
2169
|
Hankovce
Hankovce
|
1
|
Fignár Jozef
Jozef Fignár
|
NEKA
|
95 |
2170
|
Komárov
Komárov
|
1
|
Jašek Milan
Milan Jašek
|
ĽS-HZDS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
95 |
2171
|
Kravany
Kravany
|
1
|
Kaňuchová Mária
Mária Kaňuchová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
95 |
2172
|
Rankovce
Rankovce
|
1
|
Kráľová Dagmar
Dagmar Kráľová
|
NEKA
|
95 |
2173
|
Zlatno
Zlatno
|
1
|
Šlehobr Róbert
Róbert Šlehobr
|
NEKA
|
95 |
2174
|
Nižné Repaše
Nižné Repaše
|
1
|
Vrabľová Marta
Marta Vrabľová
|
SMER
|
95 |
2175
|
Chrámec
Chrámec
|
1
|
Bari Vojtech
Vojtech Bari
|
RIS
|
94 |
2176
|
Ruský Hrabovec
Ruský Hrabovec
|
1
|
Cinkanič Juraj
Juraj Cinkanič
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
94 |
2177
|
Malá Lodina
Malá Lodina
|
1
|
Fečková Adriána
Adriána Fečková
|
KDH
|
94 |
2178
|
Becherov
Becherov
|
1
|
Fedorko Štefan
Štefan Fedorko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
94 |
2179
|
Trnava pri Laborci
Trnava pri Laborci
|
1
|
Skus Gabriel
Gabriel Skus
|
SNS
|
94 |
2180
|
Huty
Huty
|
1
|
Badlík Milan
Milan Badlík
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
93 |
2181
|
Hudcovce
Hudcovce
|
1
|
Bodnárová Martina
Martina Bodnárová
|
NEKA
|
93 |
2182
|
Kľúčovec
Kľúčovec
|
1
|
Both Tibor
Tibor Both
|
SMK-MKP
|
93 |
2183
|
Kučín
Kučín
|
1
|
Groško Imrich
Imrich Groško
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
93 |
2184
|
Lišov
Lišov
|
1
|
Hámorský Martin
Martin Hámorský
|
SMER
|
93 |
2185
|
Vršatské Podhradie
Vršatské Podhradie
|
1
|
Husár Pavol
Pavol Husár
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
93 |
2186
|
Rešov
Rešov
|
1
|
Jamroškovičová Helena
Helena Jamroškovičová
|
SDKÚ-DS,SNS,SF
|
93 |
2187
|
Čerín
Čerín
|
1
|
Kmeť Pavel
Pavel Kmeť
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
93 |
2188
|
Blatná Polianka
Blatná Polianka
|
1
|
Kontra Michal
Michal Kontra
|
SMER
|
93 |
2189
|
Bodzianske Lúky
Bodzianske Lúky
|
1
|
Kucsera Imre
Imre Kucsera
|
SMK-MKP
|
93 |
2190
|
Pleš
Pleš
|
1
|
Molnárová Dorota
Dorota Molnárová
|
SMK-MKP
|
93 |
2191
|
Jelšovec
Jelšovec
|
1
|
Sára Ján
Ján Sára
|
SDKÚ-DS,SNS,KDH,ĽS-HZDS
|
93 |
2192
|
Harhaj
Harhaj
|
1
|
Uhrinová Anna
Anna Uhrinová
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
93 |
2193
|
Tichý Potok
Tichý Potok
|
1
|
Džugánová Ľubica
Ľubica Džugánová
|
KDH
|
92 |
2194
|
Hrišovce
Hrišovce
|
1
|
Dzurov Peter
Peter Dzurov
|
NEKA
|
92 |
2195
|
Vislanka
Vislanka
|
1
|
Firment Dušan
Dušan Firment
|
SMER
|
92 |
2196
|
Kunešov
Kunešov
|
1
|
Ihring Ján
Ján Ihring
|
NEKA
|
92 |
2197
|
Blesovce
Blesovce
|
1
|
Murčo Miroslav
Miroslav Murčo
|
SNS
|
92 |
2198
|
Trebušovce
Trebušovce
|
1
|
Baki Attila
Attila Baki
|
NEKA
|
91 |
2199
|
Havaj
Havaj
|
1
|
Blicha Milan
Milan Blicha
|
ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS,SNS,KDH
|
91 |
2200
|
Podhradie
Podhradie
|
1
|
Božik František
František Božik
|
SMER
|
91 |
2201
|
Leštiny
Leštiny
|
1
|
Brašeň Ján
Ján Brašeň
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
91 |
2202
|
Temeš
Temeš
|
1
|
Fakanová Oľga
Oľga Fakanová
|
NEKA
|
91 |
2203
|
Nižné Nemecké
Nižné Nemecké
|
1
|
Husár Milan
Milan Husár
|
SNS
|
91 |
2204
|
Vlača
Vlača
|
1
|
Kľučár Michal
Michal Kľučár
|
SMER
|
91 |
2205
|
Baďan
Baďan
|
1
|
Kuková Ľubica
Ľubica Kuková
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
91 |
2206
|
Vyšná Jedľová
Vyšná Jedľová
|
1
|
Michalko Michal
Michal Michalko
|
SMER
|
91 |
2207
|
Medzianky
Medzianky
|
1
|
Miroľa Ján
Ján Miroľa
|
SNS
|
91 |
2208
|
Lieskovany
Lieskovany
|
1
|
Ovčiarik Michal
Michal Ovčiarik
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
91 |
2209
|
Hostišovce
Hostišovce
|
1
|
Segedy Jaroslav
Jaroslav Segedy
|
KSS
|
91 |
2210
|
Horný Pial
Horný Pial
|
1
|
Šivo Andrej
Andrej Šivo
|
SMER
|
91 |
2211
|
Stebnícka Huta
Stebnícka Huta
|
1
|
Sosňaková Ľudmila
Ľudmila Sosňaková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
91 |
2212
|
Šípkové
Šípkové
|
1
|
Andrísek Anton
Anton Andrísek
|
NEKA
|
90 |
2213
|
Pochabany
Pochabany
|
1
|
Beňačka Vladimír
Vladimír Beňačka
|
SMER
|
90 |
2214
|
Veľká Čausa
Veľká Čausa
|
1
|
Ďurdina Dušan
Dušan Ďurdina
|
SMER,SNS
|
90 |
2215
|
Veľká Čierna
Veľká Čierna
|
1
|
Harant Štefan
Štefan Harant
|
SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS
|
90 |
2216
|
Janov
Janov
|
1
|
Harčár František
František Harčár
|
SMER
|
90 |
2217
|
Nový Salaš
Nový Salaš
|
1
|
Hudák Milan
Milan Hudák
|
NEKA
|
90 |
2218
|
Veľká Ves nad Ipľom
Veľká Ves nad Ipľom
|
1
|
Košík Štefan
Štefan Košík
|
SMK-MKP
|
90 |
2219
|
Rohov
Rohov
|
1
|
Králiček Juraj
Juraj Králiček
|
SMER
|
90 |
2220
|
Hnojné
Hnojné
|
1
|
Kráľová Helena
Helena Kráľová
|
SMER
|
90 |
2221
|
Tatranská Javorina
Tatranská Javorina
|
1
|
Lacko Dušan
Dušan Lacko
|
NEKA
|
90 |
2222
|
Kociha
Kociha
|
1
|
Mišurák Pavel
Pavel Mišurák
|
ANO
|
90 |
2223
|
Kašov
Kašov
|
1
|
Moňak Imrich
Imrich Moňak
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
90 |
2224
|
Blažice
Blažice
|
1
|
Zámborský Vincent
Vincent Zámborský
|
SMER
|
90 |
2225
|
Nitra nad Ipľom
Nitra nad Ipľom
|
1
|
Berki Tivadar
Tivadar Berki
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
89 |
2226
|
Petrová
Petrová
|
1
|
Billý Dušan
Dušan Billý
|
RIS
|
89 |
2227
|
Valkovce
Valkovce
|
1
|
Chrzan Ján
Ján Chrzan
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
89 |
2228
|
Krušinec
Krušinec
|
1
|
Fecenková Terézia
Terézia Fecenková
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
89 |
2229
|
Pavlová
Pavlová
|
1
|
Górová Mónika
Mónika Górová
|
SMK-MKP
|
89 |
2230
|
Šarišský Štiavnik
Šarišský Štiavnik
|
1
|
Hic Ján
Ján Hic
|
ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS
|
89 |
2231
|
Klokočov
Klokočov
|
1
|
Hudáčková Monika
Monika Hudáčková
|
NEKA
|
89 |
2232
|
Dolné Zahorany
Dolné Zahorany
|
1
|
Krahulcová Agneša
Agneša Krahulcová
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
89 |
2233
|
Ardanovce
Ardanovce
|
1
|
Ondrejková Ľubomíra
Ľubomíra Ondrejková
|
SMER
|
89 |
2234
|
Ivanice
Ivanice
|
1
|
Žilka Jozef
Jozef Žilka
|
NEKA
|
89 |
2235
|
Jabloňovce
Jabloňovce
|
1
|
Boldiš Ľubomír
Ľubomír Boldiš
|
NEKA
|
88 |
2236
|
Čičmany
Čičmany
|
1
|
Bolvanová Mária
Mária Bolvanová
|
SMER
|
88 |
2237
|
Nižný Komárnik
Nižný Komárnik
|
1
|
Ferkaninová Anna
Anna Ferkaninová
|
SDKÚ-DS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
88 |
2238
|
Malá Čierna
Malá Čierna
|
1
|
Filo Jozef
Jozef Filo
|
NEKA
|
88 |
2239
|
Valice
Valice
|
1
|
Miko Ladislav
Ladislav Miko
|
SMK-MKP
|
88 |
2240
|
Bajerov
Bajerov
|
1
|
Mrúz Vladimír
Vladimír Mrúz
|
NEKA
|
88 |
2241
|
Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
|
1
|
Onduško Miroslav
Miroslav Onduško
|
SNS
|
88 |
2242
|
Voľa
Voľa
|
1
|
Panoňko Anton
Anton Panoňko
|
KDH, SNS
|
88 |
2243
|
Gemerský Sad
Gemerský Sad
|
1
|
Pataki Vojtech
Vojtech Pataki
|
NEKA
|
88 |
2244
|
Petrikovce
Petrikovce
|
1
|
Vadasová Mária
Mária Vadasová
|
ĽS-HZDS,KDH
|
88 |
2245
|
Kozelník
Kozelník
|
1
|
Vráb Ivan
Ivan Vráb
|
NEKA
|
88 |
2246
|
Muránska Lehota
Muránska Lehota
|
1
|
Bernáth Peter
Peter Bernáth
|
NEKA
|
87 |
2247
|
Galovany
Galovany
|
1
|
Devečka Stanislav
Stanislav Devečka
|
NEKA
|
87 |
2248
|
Andrejová
Andrejová
|
1
|
Frický Vladimír
Vladimír Frický
|
SMER
|
87 |
2249
|
Ardovo
Ardovo
|
1
|
Kohári Juraj
Juraj Kohári
|
NEKA
|
87 |
2250
|
Ďurková
Ďurková
|
1
|
Kuruc Ján
Ján Kuruc
|
NEKA
|
87 |
2251
|
Rudno
Rudno
|
1
|
Menich Dušan
Dušan Menich
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
87 |
2252
|
Bodovce
Bodovce
|
1
|
Mikolaj Anton
Anton Mikolaj
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
87 |
2253
|
Prša
Prša
|
1
|
Nagyová Mária
Mária Nagyová
|
NEKA
|
87 |
2254
|
Iňa
Iňa
|
1
|
Rosipal Jozef
Jozef Rosipal
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
87 |
2255
|
Lúčka
Lúčka
|
1
|
Szabó Jozef
Jozef Szabó
|
NEKA
|
87 |
2256
|
Lesíček
Lesíček
|
1
|
Blihár Martin
Martin Blihár
|
NEKA
|
86 |
2257
|
Baškovce
Baškovce
|
1
|
Čigašová Ľudmila
Ľudmila Čigašová
|
NEKA
|
86 |
2258
|
Vyšný Kazimír
Vyšný Kazimír
|
1
|
Duda Michal
Michal Duda
|
SMER
|
86 |
2259
|
Mlynárovce
Mlynárovce
|
1
|
Dzúr Michal
Michal Dzúr
|
SMER
|
86 |
2260
|
Fekišovce
Fekišovce
|
1
|
Fedorová Miloslava
Miloslava Fedorová
|
SMER
|
86 |
2261
|
Pavlovce
Pavlovce
|
1
|
Janšto Ján
Ján Janšto
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
86 |
2262
|
Píla
Píla
|
1
|
Juriš Vladimír
Vladimír Juriš
|
NEKA
|
86 |
2263
|
Kochanovce
Kochanovce
|
1
|
Michalov Marián
Marián Michalov
|
KDH
|
86 |
2264
|
Dolný Harmanec
Dolný Harmanec
|
1
|
Necpalová Alena
Alena Necpalová
|
SMER
|
86 |
2265
|
Ďurďošík
Ďurďošík
|
1
|
Palša Emil
Emil Palša
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
86 |
2266
|
Nová Sedlica
Nová Sedlica
|
1
|
Runčák Michal
Michal Runčák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
86 |
2267
|
Kiarov
Kiarov
|
1
|
Suchánsky Pavol
Pavol Suchánsky
|
SMK-MKP
|
86 |
2268
|
Horná Strehová
Horná Strehová
|
1
|
Kukučková Jana
Jana Kukučková
|
SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS
|
85 |
2269
|
Trnovo
Trnovo
|
1
|
Lukáč Ján
Ján Lukáč
|
NEKA
|
85 |
2270
|
Brhlovce
Brhlovce
|
1
|
Péter Jaroslav
Jaroslav Péter
|
NEKA
|
85 |
2271
|
Vlkas
Vlkas
|
1
|
Slovák Imrich
Imrich Slovák
|
NEKA
|
85 |
2272
|
Lula
Lula
|
1
|
Trubíni Ján
Ján Trubíni
|
SMER
|
85 |
2273
|
Bystrá
Bystrá
|
1
|
Alberty Marian
Marian Alberty
|
NEKA
|
84 |
2274
|
Nižná Hutka
Nižná Hutka
|
1
|
Azari Július
Július Azari
|
SNS
|
84 |
2275
|
Hrušovo
Hrušovo
|
1
|
Ciráková Gizela
Gizela Ciráková
|
SMER
|
84 |
2276
|
Vyšný Orlík
Vyšný Orlík
|
1
|
Džupin Michal
Michal Džupin
|
SMER
|
84 |
2277
|
Matejovce nad Hornádom
Matejovce nad Hornádom
|
1
|
Franko Ambróz
Ambróz Franko
|
NEKA
|
84 |
2278
|
Jalovec
Jalovec
|
1
|
Poproč Juraj
Juraj Poproč
|
SMER
|
84 |
2279
|
Turany nad Ondavou
Turany nad Ondavou
|
1
|
Pundžáková Viera
Viera Pundžáková
|
NEKA
|
84 |
2280
|
Jasenovce
Jasenovce
|
1
|
Vilcega Štefan
Štefan Vilcega
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
84 |
2281
|
Miklušovce
Miklušovce
|
1
|
Čuchtová Mária
Mária Čuchtová
|
KDH, SDKÚ-DS
|
83 |
2282
|
Zbehňov
Zbehňov
|
1
|
Ferko Ján
Ján Ferko
|
SNS
|
83 |
2283
|
Remeniny
Remeniny
|
1
|
Hirka Peter
Peter Hirka
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
83 |
2284
|
Trstené
Trstené
|
1
|
Naďová Anna
Anna Naďová
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
83 |
2285
|
Modrovka
Modrovka
|
1
|
Potoček Bohumír
Bohumír Potoček
|
NEKA
|
83 |
2286
|
Lužany pri Topli
Lužany pri Topli
|
1
|
Remeta Andrej
Andrej Remeta
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
83 |
2287
|
Kremnické Bane
Kremnické Bane
|
1
|
Schwarz Konrád
Konrád Schwarz
|
NEKA
|
83 |
2288
|
Krahule
Krahule
|
1
|
Schwarz Miroslav
Miroslav Schwarz
|
NEKA
|
83 |
2289
|
Bobrovček
Bobrovček
|
1
|
Staroň Ladislav
Ladislav Staroň
|
NEKA
|
83 |
2290
|
Kolbovce
Kolbovce
|
1
|
Antoš Dušan
Dušan Antoš
|
SMER
|
82 |
2291
|
Ruská Poruba
Ruská Poruba
|
1
|
Lukacko Miroslav
Miroslav Lukacko
|
NEKA
|
82 |
2292
|
Fulianka
Fulianka
|
1
|
Miškuf František
František Miškuf
|
NEKA
|
82 |
2293
|
Bzovská Lehôtka
Bzovská Lehôtka
|
1
|
Pálka Jozef
Jozef Pálka
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
82 |
2294
|
Lipové
Lipové
|
1
|
Pastír Jozef
Jozef Pastír
|
NEKA
|
82 |
2295
|
Beňatina
Beňatina
|
1
|
Petrúň Andrej
Andrej Petrúň
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
82 |
2296
|
Nižná Jablonka
Nižná Jablonka
|
1
|
Rosoľanka Miroslav
Miroslav Rosoľanka
|
SMER
|
82 |
2297
|
Bočiar
Bočiar
|
1
|
Szabóová Elena
Elena Szabóová
|
NEKA
|
82 |
2298
|
Malé Zálužie
Malé Zálužie
|
1
|
Predanocyová Viera
Viera Predanocyová
|
NEKA
|
81 |
2299
|
Belín
Belín
|
1
|
Šimko Štefan
Štefan Šimko
|
HZD
|
81 |
2300
|
Studenec
Studenec
|
1
|
Sivák Imrich
Imrich Sivák
|
KDH
|
81 |
2301
|
Veterná Poruba
Veterná Poruba
|
1
|
Socháň Ján
Ján Socháň
|
SNS
|
81 |
2302
|
Dolná Ves
Dolná Ves
|
1
|
Žiliak Vladimír
Vladimír Žiliak
|
SDKÚ-DS,KDH,SF
|
81 |
2303
|
Klin nad Bodrogom
Klin nad Bodrogom
|
1
|
Baloghová Eva
Eva Baloghová
|
NEKA
|
80 |
2304
|
Krajná Poľana
Krajná Poľana
|
1
|
Iľkanin Ján
Ján Iľkanin
|
ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS
|
80 |
2305
|
Buzitka
Buzitka
|
1
|
Jačmeník Stanislav
Stanislav Jačmeník
|
SMER
|
80 |
2306
|
Vyšná Hutka
Vyšná Hutka
|
1
|
Janočková Mária
Mária Janočková
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
80 |
2307
|
Kručov
Kručov
|
1
|
Kertisová Anna
Anna Kertisová
|
SMER,SNS
|
80 |
2308
|
Barca
Barca
|
1
|
Lakatos Gejza
Gejza Lakatos
|
JS
|
80 |
2309
|
Vyšný Kručov
Vyšný Kručov
|
1
|
Novotná Emília
Emília Novotná
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
80 |
2310
|
Horné Plachtince
Horné Plachtince
|
1
|
Nozdrovický Ladislav
Ladislav Nozdrovický
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
80 |
2311
|
Veľkrop
Veľkrop
|
1
|
Prokopič Marián
Marián Prokopič
|
SMER
|
80 |
2312
|
Pavlova Ves
Pavlova Ves
|
1
|
Valo Bartolomej
Bartolomej Valo
|
NEKA
|
80 |
2313
|
Dačov Lom
Dačov Lom
|
1
|
Zvalo Drahotín
Drahotín Zvalo
|
SMER,SNS
|
80 |
2314
|
Slatina
Slatina
|
1
|
Bazsó Arpád
Arpád Bazsó
|
SMK-MKP
|
79 |
2315
|
Veľký Čepčín
Veľký Čepčín
|
1
|
Boďová Jana
Jana Boďová
|
NEKA
|
79 |
2316
|
Horné Mladonice
Horné Mladonice
|
1
|
Brčica Štefan
Štefan Brčica
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
79 |
2317
|
Kožuchov
Kožuchov
|
1
|
Duč Pavol
Pavol Duč
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
79 |
2318
|
Lužany
Lužany
|
1
|
Goga Ľubomír
Ľubomír Goga
|
KDH
|
79 |
2319
|
Vyšné Valice
Vyšné Valice
|
1
|
Herényi Karol
Karol Herényi
|
SMK-MKP
|
79 |
2320
|
Markuška
Markuška
|
1
|
Lipták Ondrej
Ondrej Lipták
|
SMER
|
79 |
2321
|
Rašice
Rašice
|
1
|
Miklós Aladár
Aladár Miklós
|
SMK-MKP
|
79 |
2322
|
Radvanovce
Radvanovce
|
1
|
Mogiš Jozef
Jozef Mogiš
|
SMER
|
79 |
2323
|
Dukovce
Dukovce
|
1
|
Ptašinská Marta
Marta Ptašinská
|
KDH,SMER
|
79 |
2324
|
Lukovištia
Lukovištia
|
1
|
Segedyová Alena
Alena Segedyová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
79 |
2325
|
Makovce
Makovce
|
1
|
Švahlová Nadežda
Nadežda Švahlová
|
SMER
|
79 |
2326
|
Tisinec
Tisinec
|
1
|
Kačmár Jozef
Jozef Kačmár
|
SMER
|
78 |
2327
|
Podkylava
Podkylava
|
1
|
Kadlečík Dušan
Dušan Kadlečík
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
78 |
2328
|
Oľšavka
Oľšavka
|
1
|
Klešč Jozef
Jozef Klešč
|
KDH
|
78 |
2329
|
Stará Lehota
Stará Lehota
|
1
|
Pikus Jaroslav
Jaroslav Pikus
|
DSS
|
78 |
2330
|
Dulovo
Dulovo
|
1
|
Balážová Katarína
Katarína Balážová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
77 |
2331
|
Libichava
Libichava
|
1
|
Darmo Dušan
Dušan Darmo
|
KDH
|
77 |
2332
|
Drienčany
Drienčany
|
1
|
Gregorčoková Viera
Viera Gregorčoková
|
SMER
|
77 |
2333
|
Varechovce
Varechovce
|
1
|
Hudák Milan
Milan Hudák
|
SMER
|
77 |
2334
|
Ortuťová
Ortuťová
|
1
|
Ivančová Mária
Mária Ivančová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
77 |
2335
|
Hronská Breznica
Hronská Breznica
|
1
|
Kanda Igor
Igor Kanda
|
SZ
|
77 |
2336
|
Čukalovce
Čukalovce
|
1
|
Kerlik Juraj
Juraj Kerlik
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
77 |
2337
|
Nová Lehota
Nová Lehota
|
1
|
Plačko Bohuslav
Bohuslav Plačko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
77 |
2338
|
Beharovce
Beharovce
|
1
|
Polomský Igor
Igor Polomský
|
SZ, SDKÚ-DS
|
77 |
2339
|
Baláže
Baláže
|
1
|
Chaban Jozef
Jozef Chaban
|
NEKA
|
76 |
2340
|
Žiar
Žiar
|
1
|
Csizmadia Zoltán
Zoltán Csizmadia
|
SMK-MKP
|
76 |
2341
|
Kalonda
Kalonda
|
1
|
Erdélyiová Alžbeta
Alžbeta Erdélyiová
|
SMK-MKP
|
76 |
2342
|
Silická Brezová
Silická Brezová
|
1
|
Farkaš Elemír
Elemír Farkaš
|
SMK-MKP
|
76 |
2343
|
Koválovec
Koválovec
|
1
|
Kudláčová Valéria
Valéria Kudláčová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
76 |
2344
|
Pokryváč
Pokryváč
|
1
|
Kysel Ján
Ján Kysel
|
SMER
|
76 |
2345
|
Pinciná
Pinciná
|
1
|
Soós Tibor
Tibor Soós
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
76 |
2346
|
Šiba
Šiba
|
1
|
Balaž Stanislav
Stanislav Balaž
|
HZD
|
75 |
2347
|
Meliata
Meliata
|
1
|
Beke Bartolomej
Bartolomej Beke
|
NEKA
|
75 |
2348
|
Čelkova Lehota
Čelkova Lehota
|
1
|
Čelko Juraj
Juraj Čelko
|
SNS
|
75 |
2349
|
Frička
Frička
|
1
|
Hudák Vasil
Vasil Hudák
|
SMER
|
75 |
2350
|
Dubinné
Dubinné
|
1
|
Hvišč Viktor
Viktor Hvišč
|
NEKA
|
75 |
2351
|
Štefanovce
Štefanovce
|
1
|
Kolarčík František
František Kolarčík
|
NEKA
|
75 |
2352
|
Žíp
Žíp
|
1
|
Nagy Pálová Magdaléna
Magdaléna Nagy Pálová
|
SMK-MKP
|
75 |
2353
|
Vítkovce
Vítkovce
|
1
|
Olejník Jozef
Jozef Olejník
|
KDH
|
75 |
2354
|
Padarovce
Padarovce
|
1
|
Szabó Attila
Attila Szabó
|
KDH
|
75 |
2355
|
Kesovce
Kesovce
|
1
|
Szajkó Aladár
Aladár Szajkó
|
SMK-MKP
|
75 |
2356
|
Domadice
Domadice
|
1
|
Berkeš Marian
Marian Berkeš
|
NEKA
|
74 |
2357
|
Krivoklát
Krivoklát
|
1
|
Drga Anton
Anton Drga
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
74 |
2358
|
Ľudovítová
Ľudovítová
|
1
|
Horák Ľubomír
Ľubomír Horák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
74 |
2359
|
Lomné
Lomné
|
1
|
Hospodárová Ľudmila
Ľudmila Hospodárová
|
SMER
|
74 |
2360
|
Trnkov
Trnkov
|
1
|
Onofrej Rudolf
Rudolf Onofrej
|
KDH
|
74 |
2361
|
Točnica
Točnica
|
1
|
Paučo Igor
Igor Paučo
|
ASV
|
74 |
2362
|
Abrahámovce
Abrahámovce
|
1
|
Pitko Miloš
Miloš Pitko
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
74 |
2363
|
Riečka
Riečka
|
1
|
Tóth Oskár
Oskár Tóth
|
NEKA
|
74 |
2364
|
Janovík
Janovík
|
1
|
Žec Marián
Marián Žec
|
SMER
|
74 |
2365
|
Cakov
Cakov
|
1
|
Bari Karol
Karol Bari
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
73 |
2366
|
Nandraž
Nandraž
|
1
|
Bobonšic Ján
Ján Bobonšic
|
SMER
|
73 |
2367
|
Hendrichovce
Hendrichovce
|
1
|
Centko Ján
Ján Centko
|
KDH
|
73 |
2368
|
Veľké Chlievany
Veľké Chlievany
|
1
|
Juršták Peter
Peter Juršták
|
NEKA
|
73 |
2369
|
Roškovce
Roškovce
|
1
|
Kačur Tomáš
Tomáš Kačur
|
SMER
|
73 |
2370
|
Orávka
Orávka
|
1
|
Lichanec Ján
Ján Lichanec
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
73 |
2371
|
Lechnica
Lechnica
|
1
|
Majerčák Slavomír
Slavomír Majerčák
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
73 |
2372
|
Hiadeľ
Hiadeľ
|
1
|
Sedliak Karol
Karol Sedliak
|
NEKA
|
73 |
2373
|
Bielovce
Bielovce
|
1
|
Skladanová Irena
Irena Skladanová
|
NEKA
|
73 |
2374
|
Miezgovce
Miezgovce
|
1
|
Trgyňa Juraj
Juraj Trgyňa
|
NEKA
|
73 |
2375
|
Višňové
Višňové
|
1
|
Bača Jaroslav
Jaroslav Bača
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
72 |
2376
|
Dolné Strháre
Dolné Strháre
|
1
|
Beňov Miloš
Miloš Beňov
|
SMER,SNS
|
72 |
2377
|
Bílkove Humence
Bílkove Humence
|
1
|
Drinková Božena
Božena Drinková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
72 |
2378
|
Malé Borové
Malé Borové
|
1
|
Kokoška Ján
Ján Kokoška
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
72 |
2379
|
Úhorná
Úhorná
|
1
|
König Roman
Roman König
|
NEKA
|
72 |
2380
|
Turík
Turík
|
1
|
Krakovský Stanislav
Stanislav Krakovský
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
72 |
2381
|
Krivé
Krivé
|
1
|
Leško Ján
Ján Leško
|
SMER
|
72 |
2382
|
Šávoľ
Šávoľ
|
1
|
Palík Ladislav
Ladislav Palík
|
SMK-MKP
|
72 |
2383
|
Jestice
Jestice
|
1
|
Petriková Erika
Erika Petriková
|
NEKA
|
72 |
2384
|
Inovce
Inovce
|
1
|
Polák Ladislav
Ladislav Polák
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
72 |
2385
|
Nolčovo
Nolčovo
|
1
|
Stano Dušan
Dušan Stano
|
SMER
|
72 |
2386
|
Uhliská
Uhliská
|
1
|
Tošal Jozef
Jozef Tošal
|
NEKA
|
72 |
2387
|
Sihla
Sihla
|
1
|
Bitala Stanislav
Stanislav Bitala
|
SMER
|
71 |
2388
|
Kyselica
Kyselica
|
1
|
Hideghéti Pavol
Pavol Hideghéti
|
SMK-MKP
|
71 |
2389
|
Prosiek
Prosiek
|
1
|
Kollárová Janka
Janka Kollárová
|
SMER
|
71 |
2390
|
Môlča
Môlča
|
1
|
Koreň Ján
Ján Koreň
|
SMER
|
71 |
2391
|
Kalinov
Kalinov
|
1
|
Krajňak Andrej
Andrej Krajňak
|
ANO
|
71 |
2392
|
Výrava
Výrava
|
1
|
Kurťaková Monika
Monika Kurťaková
|
NEKA
|
71 |
2393
|
Pusté Pole
Pusté Pole
|
1
|
Plavčanová Mária
Mária Plavčanová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
71 |
2394
|
Bžany
Bžany
|
1
|
Fečko Miroslav
Miroslav Fečko
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS,SDKÚ-DS,KSS
|
70 |
2395
|
Livinské Opatovce
Livinské Opatovce
|
1
|
Hanová Daniela
Daniela Hanová
|
SNS
|
70 |
2396
|
Horný Lieskov
Horný Lieskov
|
1
|
Ondreička Vladimír
Vladimír Ondreička
|
SNS
|
70 |
2397
|
Lupoč
Lupoč
|
1
|
Petrusová Božena
Božena Petrusová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
70 |
2398
|
Orechová
Orechová
|
1
|
Repka Rastislav
Rastislav Repka
|
NEKA
|
70 |
2399
|
Záskalie
Záskalie
|
1
|
Šaradín Štefan
Štefan Šaradín
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
70 |
2400
|
Hrušov
Hrušov
|
1
|
Sebő Július
Július Sebő
|
NEKA
|
70 |
2401
|
Lúčky
Lúčky
|
1
|
Zajak František
František Zajak
|
NEKA
|
70 |
2402
|
Uňatín
Uňatín
|
1
|
Babiaková Anna
Anna Babiaková
|
SNS
|
69 |
2403
|
Nižná Boca
Nižná Boca
|
1
|
Böhmer Jozef
Jozef Böhmer
|
SMER
|
69 |
2404
|
Rovňany
Rovňany
|
1
|
Cabanová Jana
Jana Cabanová
|
NEKA
|
69 |
2405
|
Svrbice
Svrbice
|
1
|
Hertel Ján
Ján Hertel
|
SMER
|
69 |
2406
|
Tašuľa
Tašuľa
|
1
|
Hrešo Milan
Milan Hrešo
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
69 |
2407
|
Malá Franková
Malá Franková
|
1
|
Kromka Jozef
Jozef Kromka
|
KDH
|
69 |
2408
|
Trsťany
Trsťany
|
1
|
Masaryková Nataša
Nataša Masaryková
|
SMER
|
69 |
2409
|
Trnávka
Trnávka
|
1
|
Roman Ján
Ján Roman
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
69 |
2410
|
Pinkovce
Pinkovce
|
1
|
Semáč Michal
Michal Semáč
|
SMER
|
69 |
2411
|
Kurimany
Kurimany
|
1
|
Slejzáková Jolana
Jolana Slejzáková
|
KDH
|
69 |
2412
|
Višňov
Višňov
|
1
|
Tomko Jozef
Jozef Tomko
|
KSS
|
69 |
2413
|
Pravotice
Pravotice
|
1
|
Vajdák Jozef
Jozef Vajdák
|
NEKA
|
69 |
2414
|
Turčiansky Ďur
Turčiansky Ďur
|
1
|
Bakoš Ivan
Ivan Bakoš
|
NEKA
|
68 |
2415
|
Kolibabovce
Kolibabovce
|
1
|
Chomič Milan
Milan Chomič
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
68 |
2416
|
Babie
Babie
|
1
|
Dzurko Dušan
Dušan Dzurko
|
SMER
|
68 |
2417
|
Zbudská Belá
Zbudská Belá
|
1
|
Goncová Valéria
Valéria Goncová
|
SMER
|
68 |
2418
|
Veľká Lodina
Veľká Lodina
|
1
|
Lukáč Peter
Peter Lukáč
|
KDH
|
68 |
2419
|
Moštenica
Moštenica
|
1
|
Lupták Ján
Ján Lupták
|
SMER
|
68 |
2420
|
Lipovany
Lipovany
|
1
|
Matuška Milan
Milan Matuška
|
SDKÚ-DS, SNS, KDH
|
68 |
2421
|
Lipovany
Lipovany
|
1
|
Šurányiová Ľuba
Ľuba Šurányiová
|
NEKA
|
6 |
2422
|
Domaníky
Domaníky
|
1
|
Mozolová Mária
Mária Mozolová
|
SMER,SNS
|
68 |
2423
|
Malatíny
Malatíny
|
1
|
Pethö Peter
Peter Pethö
|
HZD
|
68 |
2424
|
Hraničné
Hraničné
|
1
|
Pokrivčák Miroslav
Miroslav Pokrivčák
|
SMER,NÁDEJ
|
68 |
2425
|
Vyšný Hrabovec
Vyšný Hrabovec
|
1
|
Pšár Juraj
Juraj Pšár
|
SMER
|
68 |
2426
|
Ruský Potok
Ruský Potok
|
1
|
Riľak Martin
Martin Riľak
|
SMER
|
68 |
2427
|
Gruzovce
Gruzovce
|
1
|
Tkáčová Monika
Monika Tkáčová
|
SMER
|
68 |
2428
|
Beňadikovce
Beňadikovce
|
1
|
Džogan Ladislav
Ladislav Džogan
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
67 |
2429
|
Koňuš
Koňuš
|
1
|
Hrinkanič Jozef
Jozef Hrinkanič
|
SMER
|
67 |
2430
|
Buglovce
Buglovce
|
1
|
Katriňák Pavol
Pavol Katriňák
|
KDH
|
67 |
2431
|
Turová
Turová
|
1
|
Koleničová Ľudmila
Ľudmila Koleničová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
67 |
2432
|
Bajerovce
Bajerovce
|
1
|
Kundrát Juraj
Juraj Kundrát
|
SNS
|
67 |
2433
|
Ruská Kajňa
Ruská Kajňa
|
1
|
Kuzmová Anna
Anna Kuzmová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
67 |
2434
|
Jazernica
Jazernica
|
1
|
Marek Jaroslav
Jaroslav Marek
|
SMER
|
67 |
2435
|
Martinová
Martinová
|
1
|
Radič Eugen
Eugen Radič
|
RIS
|
67 |
2436
|
Slovenské Kľačany
Slovenské Kľačany
|
1
|
Šichtová Slavomíra
Slavomíra Šichtová
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
67 |
2437
|
Močiar
Močiar
|
1
|
Vančová Adriana
Adriana Vančová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
67 |
2438
|
Ábelová
Ábelová
|
1
|
Ivanič Peter
Peter Ivanič
|
SNS
|
66 |
2439
|
Osadné
Osadné
|
1
|
Mikuláško Ladislav
Ladislav Mikuláško
|
SMER,SNS
|
66 |
2440
|
Oľšavka
Oľšavka
|
1
|
Ovsaník Ján
Ján Ovsaník
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
66 |
2441
|
Vaľkovňa
Vaľkovňa
|
1
|
Pokoš Rudolf
Rudolf Pokoš
|
JS
|
66 |
2442
|
Hodejovec
Hodejovec
|
1
|
Szálasiová Mária
Mária Szálasiová
|
ANO
|
66 |
2443
|
Hubovo
Hubovo
|
1
|
Szüč Mikuláš
Mikuláš Szüč
|
SMK-MKP
|
66 |
2444
|
Opiná
Opiná
|
1
|
Taiš Imrich
Imrich Taiš
|
SNS
|
66 |
2445
|
Miková
Miková
|
1
|
Vaco Alexander
Alexander Vaco
|
SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS
|
66 |
2446
|
Abramová
Abramová
|
1
|
Černák Milan
Milan Černák
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
65 |
2447
|
Nižná Polianka
Nižná Polianka
|
1
|
Cundra Ján
Ján Cundra
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
65 |
2448
|
Horný Badín
Horný Badín
|
1
|
Hnilicová Mária
Mária Hnilicová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
65 |
2449
|
Bobrovník
Bobrovník
|
1
|
Ivanovský Ivan
Ivan Ivanovský
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
65 |
2450
|
Biskupová
Biskupová
|
1
|
Knížat Stanislav
Stanislav Knížat
|
NEKA
|
65 |
2451
|
Oravce
Oravce
|
1
|
Lihositová Mária
Mária Lihositová
|
SMER
|
65 |
2452
|
Nechválova Polianka
Nechválova Polianka
|
1
|
Megela Vladimír
Vladimír Megela
|
SMER
|
65 |
2453
|
Vyšná Kamenica
Vyšná Kamenica
|
1
|
Mikloš Ján
Ján Mikloš
|
SMER
|
65 |
2454
|
Muľa
Muľa
|
1
|
Nagy Vojtech
Vojtech Nagy
|
NEKA
|
65 |
2455
|
Piskorovce
Piskorovce
|
1
|
Rozkoš Michal
Michal Rozkoš
|
NEKA
|
65 |
2456
|
Špania Dolina
Špania Dolina
|
1
|
Slobodník Marian
Marian Slobodník
|
SMER
|
65 |
2457
|
Leváre
Leváre
|
1
|
Halászová Marta
Marta Halászová
|
SMK-MKP
|
64 |
2458
|
Michalok
Michalok
|
1
|
Kerekešová Milka
Milka Kerekešová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
64 |
2459
|
Rokytovce
Rokytovce
|
1
|
Lapišáková Mária
Mária Lapišáková
|
SMER
|
64 |
2460
|
Zalaba
Zalaba
|
1
|
Michlianová Etela
Etela Michlianová
|
NEKA
|
64 |
2461
|
Jankovce
Jankovce
|
1
|
Murník Jaroslav
Jaroslav Murník
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
64 |
2462
|
Stratená
Stratená
|
1
|
Németh Miloš
Miloš Németh
|
SMER
|
64 |
2463
|
Dolné Mladonice
Dolné Mladonice
|
1
|
Roganský Eduard
Eduard Roganský
|
SNS
|
64 |
2464
|
Ruskovce
Ruskovce
|
1
|
Uhľarová Miloslava
Miloslava Uhľarová
|
SMER
|
64 |
2465
|
Brieštie
Brieštie
|
1
|
Beňo Pavel
Pavel Beňo
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
63 |
2466
|
Ďurkovce
Ďurkovce
|
1
|
Egryová Eva
Eva Egryová
|
SMK-MKP
|
63 |
2467
|
Súdovce
Súdovce
|
1
|
Fantová Priska
Priska Fantová
|
SMER
|
63 |
2468
|
Svetlice
Svetlice
|
1
|
Ivanco Jaroslav
Jaroslav Ivanco
|
SMER
|
63 |
2469
|
Sklabinský Podzámok
Sklabinský Podzámok
|
1
|
Jambor Jaroslav
Jaroslav Jambor
|
NEKA
|
63 |
2470
|
Roztoky
Roztoky
|
1
|
Jurkovič Martin
Martin Jurkovič
|
SNS
|
63 |
2471
|
Trpín
Trpín
|
1
|
Melaga Miroslav
Miroslav Melaga
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
63 |
2472
|
Žemliare
Žemliare
|
1
|
Sládečková Ildikó
Ildikó Sládečková
|
NEKA
|
63 |
2473
|
Henclová
Henclová
|
1
|
Šomšáková Lýdia
Lýdia Šomšáková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
63 |
2474
|
Starý Hrádok
Starý Hrádok
|
1
|
Szabóová Helena
Helena Szabóová
|
SMER
|
63 |
2475
|
Glabušovce
Glabušovce
|
1
|
Varga Ľudovít
Ľudovít Varga
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
63 |
2476
|
Janice
Janice
|
1
|
Vincze Július
Július Vincze
|
SMK-MKP
|
63 |
2477
|
Černochov
Černochov
|
1
|
Dombyová Darina
Darina Dombyová
|
NEKA
|
62 |
2478
|
Tomášovce
Tomášovce
|
1
|
Homonnai Štefan
Štefan Homonnai
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
62 |
2479
|
Chrťany
Chrťany
|
1
|
Hriň Pavel
Pavel Hriň
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
62 |
2480
|
Lukavica
Lukavica
|
1
|
Kliment Ján
Ján Kliment
|
SMER
|
62 |
2481
|
Figa
Figa
|
1
|
Lalík Ladislav
Ladislav Lalík
|
NEKA
|
62 |
2482
|
Macov
Macov
|
1
|
Láníková Ľudmila
Ľudmila Láníková
|
SMER
|
62 |
2483
|
Husák
Husák
|
1
|
Sulejová Mária
Mária Sulejová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
62 |
2484
|
Kozí Vrbovok
Kozí Vrbovok
|
1
|
Valašťanová Angela
Angela Valašťanová
|
SMER
|
62 |
2485
|
Studená
Studená
|
1
|
Varga Alexander
Alexander Varga
|
NEKA
|
62 |
2486
|
Bellova Ves
Bellova Ves
|
1
|
Zirig Štefan
Štefan Zirig
|
ANO
|
62 |
2487
|
Slatinka nad Bebravou
Slatinka nad Bebravou
|
1
|
Bacho Ján
Ján Bacho
|
NEKA
|
61 |
2488
|
Jalšovík
Jalšovík
|
1
|
Balko Vladimír
Vladimír Balko
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
61 |
2489
|
Trebejov
Trebejov
|
1
|
Dučák Pavel
Pavel Dučák
|
HZD
|
61 |
2490
|
Rafajovce
Rafajovce
|
1
|
Fedor Jozef
Jozef Fedor
|
NEKA
|
61 |
2491
|
Zombor
Zombor
|
1
|
Galo Marián
Marián Galo
|
SMER
|
61 |
2492
|
Turčianske Jaseno
Turčianske Jaseno
|
1
|
Jesenská Janka
Janka Jesenská
|
NEKA
|
61 |
2493
|
Dedačov
Dedačov
|
1
|
Pichoňský Peter
Peter Pichoňský
|
SMER
|
61 |
2494
|
Veľký Lom
Veľký Lom
|
1
|
Bizov Pavel
Pavel Bizov
|
SMER,SNS
|
60 |
2495
|
Píla
Píla
|
1
|
Dobrocký Milan
Milan Dobrocký
|
SNS
|
60 |
2496
|
Šarišská Trstená
Šarišská Trstená
|
1
|
Fogaš Jaroslav
Jaroslav Fogaš
|
SMER
|
60 |
2497
|
Vysoká
Vysoká
|
1
|
Kuková Valéria
Valéria Kuková
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
60 |
2498
|
Vieska nad Blhom
Vieska nad Blhom
|
1
|
Nagypál František
František Nagypál
|
SMK-MKP
|
60 |
2499
|
Polichno
Polichno
|
1
|
Slovenčák Július
Július Slovenčák
|
SMER
|
60 |
2500
|
Selce
Selce
|
1
|
Šulcová Mária
Mária Šulcová
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
60 |
2501
|
Černina
Černina
|
1
|
Čubáková Anna
Anna Čubáková
|
NEKA
|
59 |
2502
|
Svätuš
Svätuš
|
1
|
Gomboš Vojtech
Vojtech Gomboš
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
59 |
2503
|
Nižný Kručov
Nižný Kručov
|
1
|
Hermanovská Vladimíra
Vladimíra Hermanovská
|
KDH
|
59 |
2504
|
Malé Straciny
Malé Straciny
|
1
|
Káššayová Tatiana
Tatiana Káššayová
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
59 |
2505
|
Konská
Konská
|
1
|
Uličný Milan
Milan Uličný
|
NEKA
|
59 |
2506
|
Ľutov
Ľutov
|
1
|
Buchel Dušan
Dušan Buchel
|
SMER
|
58 |
2507
|
Turčianky
Turčianky
|
1
|
Hodál Gustáv
Gustáv Hodál
|
KDH
|
58 |
2508
|
Miňovce
Miňovce
|
1
|
Kapa Ľubomír
Ľubomír Kapa
|
ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS
|
58 |
2509
|
Povrazník
Povrazník
|
1
|
Kováč Ivan
Ivan Kováč
|
NEKA
|
58 |
2510
|
Rakša
Rakša
|
1
|
Krásna Marta
Marta Krásna
|
NEKA
|
58 |
2511
|
Motyčky
Motyčky
|
1
|
Lacko Maroš
Maroš Lacko
|
SMER
|
58 |
2512
|
Repejov
Repejov
|
1
|
Cipka Pavel
Pavel Cipka
|
SMER
|
57 |
2513
|
Píla
Píla
|
1
|
Čižmárik Eugen
Eugen Čižmárik
|
NEKA
|
57 |
2514
|
Budiš
Budiš
|
1
|
Frnová Emília
Emília Frnová
|
SMER
|
57 |
2515
|
Vyšná Polianka
Vyšná Polianka
|
1
|
Kučeravý Peter
Peter Kučeravý
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
57 |
2516
|
Brusník
Brusník
|
1
|
Mališová Zuzana
Zuzana Mališová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
57 |
2517
|
Blažovce
Blažovce
|
1
|
Michalka Milan
Milan Michalka
|
NEKA
|
57 |
2518
|
Rozložná
Rozložná
|
1
|
Vápeník Viktor
Viktor Vápeník
|
SMER
|
57 |
2519
|
Slančík
Slančík
|
1
|
Bačo Ján
Ján Bačo
|
KDH
|
56 |
2520
|
Veľké Straciny
Veľké Straciny
|
1
|
Jakab Ján
Ján Jakab
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
56 |
2521
|
Brutovce
Brutovce
|
1
|
Komara Jozef
Jozef Komara
|
KDH
|
56 |
2522
|
Dlžín
Dlžín
|
1
|
Kováč Ján
Ján Kováč
|
SMER,SNS
|
56 |
2523
|
Mošurov
Mošurov
|
1
|
Krajňák Stanislav
Stanislav Krajňák
|
NEKA
|
56 |
2524
|
Bottovo
Bottovo
|
1
|
Šimková Ľudmila
Ľudmila Šimková
|
SMER
|
56 |
2525
|
Folkušová
Folkušová
|
1
|
Sopóci Milan
Milan Sopóci
|
NEKA
|
56 |
2526
|
Fijaš
Fijaš
|
1
|
Vasilišin Ján
Ján Vasilišin
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
56 |
2527
|
Gribov
Gribov
|
1
|
Zuber Vladislav
Vladislav Zuber
|
KDH
|
56 |
2528
|
Palota
Palota
|
1
|
Bomberovič Vasiľ
Vasiľ Bomberovič
|
NEKA
|
55 |
2529
|
Hanigovce
Hanigovce
|
1
|
Čekan Štefan
Štefan Čekan
|
SMER
|
55 |
2530
|
Baldovce
Baldovce
|
1
|
Chovanec Vladimír
Vladimír Chovanec
|
HZD
|
55 |
2531
|
Nižný Skálnik
Nižný Skálnik
|
1
|
Cvacho Marian
Marian Cvacho
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
55 |
2532
|
Sopkovce
Sopkovce
|
1
|
Dzubaj Ján
Ján Dzubaj
|
SMER
|
55 |
2533
|
Ordzovany
Ordzovany
|
1
|
Koperdák Pavol
Pavol Koperdák
|
KDH
|
55 |
2534
|
Matovce
Matovce
|
1
|
Referovič Ján
Ján Referovič
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
55 |
2535
|
Vysočany
Vysočany
|
1
|
Sečanský Ivan
Ivan Sečanský
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
55 |
2536
|
Uličské Krivé
Uličské Krivé
|
1
|
Sičak Milan
Milan Sičak
|
SMER
|
55 |
2537
|
Nové Hony
Nové Hony
|
1
|
Kerekeš Ondrej
Ondrej Kerekeš
|
NEKA
|
54 |
2538
|
Brežany
Brežany
|
1
|
Kočamba Jaroslav
Jaroslav Kočamba
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
54 |
2539
|
Malá Poľana
Malá Poľana
|
1
|
Ličko Andrej
Andrej Ličko
|
SMER
|
54 |
2540
|
Uloža
Uloža
|
1
|
Seman František
František Seman
|
NEKA
|
54 |
2541
|
Ploské
Ploské
|
1
|
Bakošová Eva
Eva Bakošová
|
NEKA
|
53 |
2542
|
Strihovce
Strihovce
|
1
|
Bandurič Michal
Michal Bandurič
|
SMER
|
53 |
2543
|
Petkovce
Petkovce
|
1
|
Hybala Pavol
Pavol Hybala
|
SMER,KDH,SNS
|
53 |
2544
|
Ďurďoš
Ďurďoš
|
1
|
Jurčová Marta
Marta Jurčová
|
KDH
|
53 |
2545
|
Tovarnianska Polianka
Tovarnianska Polianka
|
1
|
Kerčák František
František Kerčák
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
53 |
2546
|
Giglovce
Giglovce
|
1
|
Nedzbala Jozef
Jozef Nedzbala
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
53 |
2547
|
Kecerovský Lipovec
Kecerovský Lipovec
|
1
|
Ondrik Emil
Emil Ondrik
|
SMER
|
53 |
2548
|
Suchá Dolina
Suchá Dolina
|
1
|
Onduš Pavel
Pavel Onduš
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
53 |
2549
|
Ruská Bystrá
Ruská Bystrá
|
1
|
Sakulič Ján
Ján Sakulič
|
SMER
|
53 |
2550
|
Tekolďany
Tekolďany
|
1
|
Sliva Jaroslav
Jaroslav Sliva
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
53 |
2551
|
Potok
Potok
|
1
|
Bella Albín
Albín Bella
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
52 |
2552
|
Turecká
Turecká
|
1
|
Janovec Ivan
Ivan Janovec
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
52 |
2553
|
Kováčová
Kováčová
|
1
|
Kocsis Jozef
Jozef Kocsis
|
SMK-MKP
|
52 |
2554
|
Opava
Opava
|
1
|
Lekýr Pavel
Pavel Lekýr
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SZ
|
52 |
2555
|
Podskalie
Podskalie
|
1
|
Mitaš Anton
Anton Mitaš
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
52 |
2556
|
Čabradský Vrbovok
Čabradský Vrbovok
|
1
|
Mlynárčiková Viera
Viera Mlynárčiková
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
52 |
2557
|
Drážovce
Drážovce
|
1
|
Mrázová Renáta
Renáta Mrázová
|
SNS
|
52 |
2558
|
Kraskovo
Kraskovo
|
1
|
Očovayová Zdena
Zdena Očovayová
|
SMER
|
52 |
2559
|
Stankovce
Stankovce
|
1
|
Paulišin Ján
Ján Paulišin
|
KDH
|
52 |
2560
|
Pohronský Bukovec
Pohronský Bukovec
|
1
|
Šagát Igor
Igor Šagát
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
52 |
2561
|
Slovenské Krivé
Slovenské Krivé
|
1
|
Tkáčová Anna
Anna Tkáčová
|
KDH
|
52 |
2562
|
Vyšné Nemecké
Vyšné Nemecké
|
1
|
Danko Jozef
Jozef Danko
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KDH,SDKÚ-DS
|
51 |
2563
|
Bohunice
Bohunice
|
1
|
Gábrš Vladimír
Vladimír Gábrš
|
SMER
|
51 |
2564
|
Michajlov
Michajlov
|
1
|
Glogovská Jana
Jana Glogovská
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
51 |
2565
|
Čierna Lehota
Čierna Lehota
|
1
|
Horák Dušan
Dušan Horák
|
SNS
|
51 |
2566
|
Lackov
Lackov
|
1
|
Mozoľová Oľga
Oľga Mozoľová
|
SMER
|
51 |
2567
|
Sádočné
Sádočné
|
1
|
Sádecký František
František Sádecký
|
SMER
|
51 |
2568
|
Stretavka
Stretavka
|
1
|
Vasilňák Valentín
Valentín Vasilňák
|
SNS
|
51 |
2569
|
Horné Zahorany
Horné Zahorany
|
1
|
Antal Pavel
Pavel Antal
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
50 |
2570
|
Drňa
Drňa
|
1
|
Jano Zoltán
Zoltán Jano
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
50 |
2571
|
Slizké
Slizké
|
1
|
Kasar Ivan
Ivan Kasar
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
50 |
2572
|
Ivančiná
Ivančiná
|
1
|
Krausová Rút
Rút Krausová
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
50 |
2573
|
Šašová
Šašová
|
1
|
Marušin Ladislav
Ladislav Marušin
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
50 |
2574
|
Vysoká
Vysoká
|
1
|
Novák František
František Novák
|
SMER
|
50 |
2575
|
Svidnička
Svidnička
|
1
|
Paňková Anna
Anna Paňková
|
SMER,SDKÚ-DS
|
50 |
2576
|
Lúčina
Lúčina
|
1
|
Švábik Rudolf
Rudolf Švábik
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
50 |
2577
|
Vyšný Tvarožec
Vyšný Tvarožec
|
1
|
Balaščák Jozef
Jozef Balaščák
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
49 |
2578
|
Selce
Selce
|
1
|
Bodnár Vladimír
Vladimír Bodnár
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
49 |
2579
|
Dubno
Dubno
|
1
|
Borbás Eugen
Eugen Borbás
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
49 |
2580
|
Mládzovo
Mládzovo
|
1
|
Čičmanec Miroslav
Miroslav Čičmanec
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
49 |
2581
|
Oľšavce
Oľšavce
|
1
|
Havír Slavomír
Slavomír Havír
|
SMER
|
49 |
2582
|
Ižkovce
Ižkovce
|
1
|
Jakub Ján
Ján Jakub
|
SMK-MKP
|
49 |
2583
|
Petrova Lehota
Petrova Lehota
|
1
|
Kissová Anna
Anna Kissová
|
SNS,SMER
|
49 |
2584
|
Poľanovce
Poľanovce
|
1
|
Novák Jozef
Jozef Novák
|
KDH
|
49 |
2585
|
Muránska Huta
Muránska Huta
|
1
|
Ševčík Robert
Robert Ševčík
|
SNS
|
49 |
2586
|
Vyšná Rybnica
Vyšná Rybnica
|
1
|
Gejduš František
František Gejduš
|
SMER
|
48 |
2587
|
Nižná Pisaná
Nižná Pisaná
|
1
|
Grega Milan
Milan Grega
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
48 |
2588
|
Ďurďové
Ďurďové
|
1
|
Janík Pavol
Pavol Janík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
48 |
2589
|
Vojtovce
Vojtovce
|
1
|
Kasarda Milan
Milan Kasarda
|
SMER
|
48 |
2590
|
Chorváty
Chorváty
|
1
|
Köteles Mikuláš
Mikuláš Köteles
|
SMK-MKP
|
48 |
2591
|
Neporadza
Neporadza
|
1
|
Kováčová Katarína
Katarína Kováčová
|
SMK-MKP
|
48 |
2592
|
Renčišov
Renčišov
|
1
|
Paločko Miroslav
Miroslav Paločko
|
SMER
|
48 |
2593
|
Šoltýska
Šoltýska
|
1
|
Škvareniaková Slávka
Slávka Škvareniaková
|
HZD,ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
48 |
2594
|
Chvalová
Chvalová
|
1
|
Vaculčiak Vladimír
Vladimír Vaculčiak
|
NEKA
|
48 |
2595
|
Mičakovce
Mičakovce
|
1
|
Andrijko Pavel
Pavel Andrijko
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
47 |
2596
|
Seľany
Seľany
|
1
|
Celeng Pavel
Pavel Celeng
|
HZD
|
47 |
2597
|
Bukovina
Bukovina
|
1
|
Debnár Pavol
Pavol Debnár
|
SMER
|
47 |
2598
|
Bogliarka
Bogliarka
|
1
|
Džmura Juraj
Juraj Džmura
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
47 |
2599
|
Kožany
Kožany
|
1
|
Džupková Silvia
Silvia Džupková
|
SMER
|
47 |
2600
|
Čremošné
Čremošné
|
1
|
Hruška Milan
Milan Hruška
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
47 |
2601
|
Pečenice
Pečenice
|
1
|
Hudík Dušan
Dušan Hudík
|
NEKA
|
47 |
2602
|
Pravica
Pravica
|
1
|
Lenhard Pavel
Pavel Lenhard
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
47 |
2603
|
Vyšná Boca
Vyšná Boca
|
1
|
Trégerová Ľubica
Ľubica Trégerová
|
SMER
|
47 |
2604
|
Ruská Volová
Ruská Volová
|
1
|
Turbáková Eva
Eva Turbáková
|
SMER
|
47 |
2605
|
Polina
Polina
|
1
|
Vaculčiak Roman
Roman Vaculčiak
|
NEKA
|
47 |
2606
|
Breznička
Breznička
|
1
|
Verba Jaroslav
Jaroslav Verba
|
ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS
|
47 |
2607
|
Šípkov
Šípkov
|
1
|
Belan Vincent
Vincent Belan
|
SNS
|
46 |
2608
|
Geraltov
Geraltov
|
1
|
Bortňáková Slávka
Slávka Bortňáková
|
NEKA
|
46 |
2609
|
Veľká Lesná
Veľká Lesná
|
1
|
Kalisová Anna
Anna Kalisová
|
SMER
|
46 |
2610
|
Vyšné nad Hronom
Vyšné nad Hronom
|
1
|
Macák Štefan
Štefan Macák
|
NEKA
|
46 |
2611
|
Kečkovce
Kečkovce
|
1
|
Oreničová Edita
Edita Oreničová
|
SMER
|
46 |
2612
|
Bacúrov
Bacúrov
|
1
|
Zlámalová Katarína
Katarína Zlámalová
|
NEKA
|
46 |
2613
|
Vojňany
Vojňany
|
1
|
Gaborčík Marián
Marián Gaborčík
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
45 |
2614
|
Seniakovce
Seniakovce
|
1
|
Gašpar František
František Gašpar
|
SMER
|
45 |
2615
|
Horný Kalník
Horný Kalník
|
1
|
Jablonská Zdenka
Zdenka Jablonská
|
NEKA
|
45 |
2616
|
Slavoška
Slavoška
|
1
|
Jakubovský Ján
Ján Jakubovský
|
SMER
|
45 |
2617
|
Osádka
Osádka
|
1
|
Murina Juraj
Juraj Murina
|
NEKA
|
45 |
2618
|
Mikulášová
Mikulášová
|
1
|
Riško Anton
Anton Riško
|
SMER
|
45 |
2619
|
Prosačov
Prosačov
|
1
|
Šoltés Ján
Ján Šoltés
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
45 |
2620
|
Žibritov
Žibritov
|
1
|
Laco Dušan
Dušan Laco
|
SMER
|
44 |
2621
|
Ratvaj
Ratvaj
|
1
|
Peregrinová Božena
Božena Peregrinová
|
SMER,SF
|
44 |
2622
|
Byšta
Byšta
|
1
|
Fedorová Katarína
Katarína Fedorová
|
SMER
|
43 |
2623
|
Cimenná
Cimenná
|
1
|
Lagin Jozef
Jozef Lagin
|
NEKA
|
43 |
2624
|
Nižná Jedľová
Nižná Jedľová
|
1
|
Makara Peter
Peter Makara
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,KSS
|
43 |
2625
|
Klenov
Klenov
|
1
|
Michalko Gabriel
Gabriel Michalko
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
43 |
2626
|
Gemerské Michalovce
Gemerské Michalovce
|
1
|
Óváryová Jolana
Jolana Óváryová
|
ANO
|
43 |
2627
|
Sása
Sása
|
1
|
Bystránová Marta
Marta Bystránová
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
42 |
2628
|
Hutka
Hutka
|
1
|
Carachová Anna
Anna Carachová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS
|
42 |
2629
|
Beluj
Beluj
|
1
|
Cibulová Slávka
Slávka Cibulová
|
KDH
|
42 |
2630
|
Kapince
Kapince
|
1
|
Golier Vladimír
Vladimír Golier
|
SNS
|
42 |
2631
|
Lacková
Lacková
|
1
|
Hanzes Milan
Milan Hanzes
|
SNS
|
42 |
2632
|
Vyšný Skálnik
Vyšný Skálnik
|
1
|
Muránska Veronika
Veronika Muránska
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
42 |
2633
|
Zemiansky Vrbovok
Zemiansky Vrbovok
|
1
|
Petrovičová Mária
Mária Petrovičová
|
KSS
|
42 |
2634
|
Vladiča
Vladiča
|
1
|
Popiková Helena
Helena Popiková
|
SMER
|
42 |
2635
|
Vyšný Komárnik
Vyšný Komárnik
|
1
|
Štefancová Daniela
Daniela Štefancová
|
SMER,SDKÚ-DS
|
42 |
2636
|
Gregorova Vieska
Gregorova Vieska
|
1
|
Gáfriková Mária
Mária Gáfriková
|
SMER
|
41 |
2637
|
Gemerček
Gemerček
|
1
|
Kisantal Ján
Ján Kisantal
|
SMK-MKP
|
41 |
2638
|
Zádor
Zádor
|
1
|
Kovács Ildikó
Ildikó Kovács
|
NEKA
|
41 |
2639
|
Petrovo
Petrovo
|
1
|
Pastrnák Vladimír
Vladimír Pastrnák
|
SMER
|
41 |
2640
|
Babinec
Babinec
|
1
|
Benda Jaroslav
Jaroslav Benda
|
ANO
|
40 |
2641
|
Korytné
Korytné
|
1
|
Kotrady Ondrej
Ondrej Kotrady
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SMER
|
40 |
2642
|
Dubnička
Dubnička
|
1
|
Melíšek Jozef
Jozef Melíšek
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SMER
|
40 |
2643
|
Zálesie
Zálesie
|
1
|
Pisarčík Jozef
Jozef Pisarčík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
40 |
2644
|
Borcová
Borcová
|
1
|
Rišian Jozef
Jozef Rišian
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
40 |
2645
|
Vyšná Jablonka
Vyšná Jablonka
|
1
|
Čopáková Emília
Emília Čopáková
|
SMER
|
39 |
2646
|
Jedlinka
Jedlinka
|
1
|
Guzyová Anna
Anna Guzyová
|
SMER
|
39 |
2647
|
Rakovčík
Rakovčík
|
1
|
Horvátová Iveta
Iveta Horvátová
|
SMER
|
39 |
2648
|
Vyšné Repaše
Vyšné Repaše
|
1
|
Kurucová Žofia
Žofia Kurucová
|
SMER
|
39 |
2649
|
Matysová
Matysová
|
1
|
Ščensna Jana
Jana Ščensna
|
KDH
|
39 |
2650
|
Majere
Majere
|
1
|
Velička Rudolf
Rudolf Velička
|
NEKA
|
39 |
2651
|
Kožuchovce
Kožuchovce
|
1
|
Zajac Ivan
Ivan Zajac
|
SMER
|
39 |
2652
|
Prihradzany
Prihradzany
|
1
|
Balážik Dušan
Dušan Balážik
|
NEKA
|
38 |
2653
|
Hincovce
Hincovce
|
1
|
Brandoburová Tatiana
Tatiana Brandoburová
|
KDH
|
38 |
2654
|
Ižipovce
Ižipovce
|
1
|
Franko Milan
Milan Franko
|
NEKA
|
38 |
2655
|
Vagrinec
Vagrinec
|
1
|
Herman Ján
Ján Herman
|
SNS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
38 |
2656
|
Lúčka
Lúčka
|
1
|
Tatranský Ľuboš
Ľuboš Tatranský
|
SMER
|
38 |
2657
|
Korunková
Korunková
|
1
|
Vrabeľ Emil
Emil Vrabeľ
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
38 |
2658
|
Cigla
Cigla
|
1
|
Dzubaj Jozef
Jozef Dzubaj
|
SMER
|
37 |
2659
|
Hrlica
Hrlica
|
1
|
Kuric Slavomír
Slavomír Kuric
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
37 |
2660
|
Vyškovce
Vyškovce
|
1
|
Mruz Ján
Ján Mruz
|
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
|
37 |
2661
|
Dlhoňa
Dlhoňa
|
1
|
Sadiv Jaroslav
Jaroslav Sadiv
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
37 |
2662
|
Nový Svet
Nový Svet
|
1
|
Hrubý Štefan
Štefan Hrubý
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
36 |
2663
|
Hačava
Hačava
|
1
|
Karčák Gejza
Gejza Karčák
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
36 |
2664
|
Legnava
Legnava
|
1
|
Kičura Ján
Ján Kičura
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
36 |
2665
|
Lažany
Lažany
|
1
|
Mišenko Rudolf
Rudolf Mišenko
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
36 |
2666
|
Prituľany
Prituľany
|
1
|
Sivák Jozef
Jozef Sivák
|
SMER
|
36 |
2667
|
Moškovec
Moškovec
|
1
|
Staňová Anna
Anna Staňová
|
NEKA
|
36 |
2668
|
Livov
Livov
|
1
|
Stracenský Jaroslav
Jaroslav Stracenský
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
36 |
2669
|
Počúvadlo
Počúvadlo
|
1
|
Varga Ján
Ján Varga
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
36 |
2670
|
Dražice
Dražice
|
1
|
Bálintová Katarína
Katarína Bálintová
|
ANO
|
35 |
2671
|
Liptovská Anna
Liptovská Anna
|
1
|
Bella Ivan
Ivan Bella
|
NEKA
|
35 |
2672
|
Štefanovce
Štefanovce
|
1
|
Giboda Peter
Peter Giboda
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
35 |
2673
|
Tokajík
Tokajík
|
1
|
Medvecová Jana
Jana Medvecová
|
SMER
|
35 |
2674
|
Sukov
Sukov
|
1
|
Šereg Štefan
Štefan Šereg
|
ÚSVIT
|
35 |
2675
|
Kobylnice
Kobylnice
|
1
|
Vojček František
František Vojček
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
35 |
2676
|
Drienovo
Drienovo
|
1
|
Hukel Jozef
Jozef Hukel
|
SMER
|
34 |
2677
|
Girovce
Girovce
|
1
|
Korekáč Michal
Michal Korekáč
|
SNS,SMER
|
34 |
2678
|
Kaľamenová
Kaľamenová
|
1
|
Kubík Miloslav
Miloslav Kubík
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
34 |
2679
|
Livina
Livina
|
1
|
Petreje Pavol
Pavol Petreje
|
KDH
|
34 |
2680
|
Medvedie
Medvedie
|
1
|
Červák Juraj
Juraj Červák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
33 |
2681
|
Daletice
Daletice
|
1
|
Dučay Jozef
Jozef Dučay
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
33 |
2682
|
Jezersko
Jezersko
|
1
|
Krempaský Milan
Milan Krempaský
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
33 |
2683
|
Pongrácovce
Pongrácovce
|
1
|
Molitorisová Valéria
Valéria Molitorisová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
33 |
2684
|
Ratkovská Suchá
Ratkovská Suchá
|
1
|
Palic Stanislav
Stanislav Palic
|
KSS
|
33 |
2685
|
Potoky
Potoky
|
1
|
Vavrek Milan
Milan Vavrek
|
SMER,SNS
|
33 |
2686
|
Šemetkovce
Šemetkovce
|
1
|
Čmarada Zdeno
Zdeno Čmarada
|
NEKA
|
32 |
2687
|
Rovné
Rovné
|
1
|
Ďurove Jaroslava
Jaroslava Ďurove
|
SMER
|
32 |
2688
|
Korejovce
Korejovce
|
1
|
Frančáková Marta
Marta Frančáková
|
SMER,SDKÚ-DS
|
32 |
2689
|
Mudrovce
Mudrovce
|
1
|
Horvatová Iveta
Iveta Horvatová
|
SMER
|
32 |
2690
|
Jarabá
Jarabá
|
1
|
Hrašná Mária
Mária Hrašná
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
32 |
2691
|
Liešno
Liešno
|
1
|
Judáková Zdenka
Zdenka Judáková
|
ANO
|
32 |
2692
|
Praha
Praha
|
1
|
Karman Ján
Ján Karman
|
KSS,SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
32 |
2693
|
Zlatník
Zlatník
|
1
|
Sciranka Milan
Milan Sciranka
|
NEKA
|
32 |
2694
|
Čierny Potok
Čierny Potok
|
1
|
Sebiň Ján
Ján Sebiň
|
SMER
|
32 |
2695
|
Závada
Závada
|
1
|
Bajus Ján
Ján Bajus
|
SMER
|
31 |
2696
|
Počarová
Počarová
|
1
|
Istenák Miroslav
Miroslav Istenák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
31 |
2697
|
Zádiel
Zádiel
|
1
|
Jóža Albert
Albert Jóža
|
NEKA
|
31 |
2698
|
Ratkovská Lehota
Ratkovská Lehota
|
1
|
Koska ml. Milan
Milan Koska ml.
|
KDH
|
31 |
2699
|
Vápeník
Vápeník
|
1
|
Krajkovič Mikuláš
Mikuláš Krajkovič
|
SMER,SNS,ĽS-HZDS
|
31 |
2700
|
Suché Brezovo
Suché Brezovo
|
1
|
Pasiarová Eva
Eva Pasiarová
|
NEKA
|
31 |
2701
|
Ondrašová
Ondrašová
|
1
|
Staňo Adam
Adam Staňo
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
31 |
2702
|
Hradisko
Hradisko
|
1
|
Cehuľa František
František Cehuľa
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
30 |
2703
|
Varadka
Varadka
|
1
|
Chudíková Sylvia
Sylvia Chudíková
|
SF
|
30 |
2704
|
Jurkova Voľa
Jurkova Voľa
|
1
|
Grossmannová Jaroslava
Jaroslava Grossmannová
|
SMER
|
30 |
2705
|
Opátka
Opátka
|
1
|
Jeremiáš Jaroslav
Jaroslav Jeremiáš
|
SNS
|
30 |
2706
|
Šuľa
Šuľa
|
1
|
Vozaf Miroslav
Miroslav Vozaf
|
NEKA
|
30 |
2707
|
Budikovany
Budikovany
|
1
|
Brndiar Vladimír
Vladimír Brndiar
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
29 |
2708
|
Španie Pole
Španie Pole
|
1
|
Darmo Ľubomír
Ľubomír Darmo
|
KSS
|
29 |
2709
|
Hrabová Roztoka
Hrabová Roztoka
|
1
|
Jaško Emil
Emil Jaško
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
29 |
2710
|
Štefurov
Štefurov
|
1
|
Kaščaková Anna
Anna Kaščaková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
29 |
2711
|
Miroľa
Miroľa
|
1
|
Kostelník Jozef
Jozef Kostelník
|
SMER
|
29 |
2712
|
Ľuboriečka
Ľuboriečka
|
1
|
Krnáčová Anna
Anna Krnáčová
|
SNS
|
29 |
2713
|
Runina
Runina
|
1
|
Láclavová Anna
Anna Láclavová
|
NEKA
|
29 |
2714
|
Pavľany
Pavľany
|
1
|
Maximová Monika
Monika Maximová
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
29 |
2715
|
Vyšná Pisaná
Vyšná Pisaná
|
1
|
Pitlivka Vasil
Vasil Pitlivka
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
29 |
2716
|
Nová Polianka
Nová Polianka
|
1
|
Barvirčák Ján
Ján Barvirčák
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
28 |
2717
|
Príslop
Príslop
|
1
|
Harajdič Juraj
Juraj Harajdič
|
SMER,SNS
|
28 |
2718
|
Šmigovec
Šmigovec
|
1
|
Pidanič Michal
Michal Pidanič
|
HZD
|
28 |
2719
|
Vavrinec
Vavrinec
|
1
|
Tabaková Helena
Helena Tabaková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS,SMER
|
28 |
2720
|
Ruská Voľa nad Popradom
Ruská Voľa nad Popradom
|
1
|
Tomčo Miroslav
Miroslav Tomčo
|
KSS
|
28 |
2721
|
Soboš
Soboš
|
1
|
Vaňková Ľubica
Ľubica Vaňková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
28 |
2722
|
Detrík
Detrík
|
1
|
Voľanská Ľubica
Ľubica Voľanská
|
SMER
|
28 |
2723
|
Jalová
Jalová
|
1
|
Zubaľ Ján
Ján Zubaľ
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER,SNS
|
28 |
2724
|
Ruská Voľa
Ruská Voľa
|
1
|
Chamajová Anna
Anna Chamajová
|
SMER
|
27 |
2725
|
Kyjatice
Kyjatice
|
1
|
Havran Rudolf
Rudolf Havran
|
NEKA
|
27 |
2726
|
Hajtovka
Hajtovka
|
1
|
Nosek Pavol
Pavol Nosek
|
SNS
|
27 |
2727
|
Sudince
Sudince
|
1
|
Šinková Daniela
Daniela Šinková
|
SMER
|
27 |
2728
|
Lentvora
Lentvora
|
1
|
Sudár Dušan
Dušan Sudár
|
NEKA
|
27 |
2729
|
Mudroňovo
Mudroňovo
|
1
|
Adamický Emil
Emil Adamický
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
26 |
2730
|
Krajná Porúbka
Krajná Porúbka
|
1
|
Dercová Viera
Viera Dercová
|
SDKÚ-DS,ĽS-HZDS
|
26 |
2731
|
Krajné Čierno
Krajné Čierno
|
1
|
Hamborská Miroslava
Miroslava Hamborská
|
ZRS
|
26 |
2732
|
Brdárka
Brdárka
|
1
|
Hric Jančo Jaroslav
Jaroslav Hric Jančo
|
OKS
|
26 |
2733
|
Rybník
Rybník
|
1
|
Laciaková Antónia
Antónia Laciaková
|
NEKA
|
26 |
2734
|
Michalková
Michalková
|
1
|
Parobok Ján
Ján Parobok
|
SMER
|
26 |
2735
|
Potok
Potok
|
1
|
Pervan Ján
Ján Pervan
|
SMER
|
26 |
2736
|
Kríže
Kríže
|
1
|
Dutková Oľga
Oľga Dutková
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
25 |
2737
|
Kolbasov
Kolbasov
|
1
|
Kosťová Mária
Mária Kosťová
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
25 |
2738
|
Bunetice
Bunetice
|
1
|
Taiš Peter
Peter Taiš
|
SMER
|
25 |
2739
|
Obručné
Obručné
|
1
|
Uhrinková Danka
Danka Uhrinková
|
SMER
|
25 |
2740
|
Ďubákovo
Ďubákovo
|
1
|
Andrássy Peter
Peter Andrássy
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
24 |
2741
|
Laskár
Laskár
|
1
|
Janíková Lenka
Lenka Janíková
|
NEKA
|
24 |
2742
|
Omastiná
Omastiná
|
1
|
Kusý Viliam
Viliam Kusý
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS
|
24 |
2743
|
Mrázovce
Mrázovce
|
1
|
Bujdoš Ján
Ján Bujdoš
|
ĽS-HZDS,SDKÚ-DS
|
23 |
2744
|
Krná
Krná
|
1
|
Hricová Drahomíra
Drahomíra Hricová
|
NEKA
|
23 |
2745
|
Hanková
Hanková
|
1
|
Jančík Marek
Marek Jančík
|
SNS
|
22 |
2746
|
Ondrašovce
Ondrašovce
|
1
|
Kapľavka Andrej
Andrej Kapľavka
|
KDH
|
22 |
2747
|
Haluzice
Haluzice
|
1
|
Madila Miloš
Miloš Madila
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
22 |
2748
|
Valentovce
Valentovce
|
1
|
Šárnik Adolf
Adolf Šárnik
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
22 |
2749
|
Kremná
Kremná
|
1
|
Šlampiaková Zdenka
Zdenka Šlampiaková
|
SMER
|
22 |
2750
|
Potôčky
Potôčky
|
1
|
Šmajda Dušan
Dušan Šmajda
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
22 |
2751
|
Jakušovce
Jakušovce
|
1
|
Smetanka Ján
Ján Smetanka
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
22 |
2752
|
Bodružal
Bodružal
|
1
|
Zelizňák Dušan
Dušan Zelizňák
|
KSS
|
22 |
2753
|
Pstriná
Pstriná
|
1
|
Žumárová Valéria
Valéria Žumárová
|
SMER
|
22 |
2754
|
Uhrovské Podhradie
Uhrovské Podhradie
|
1
|
Duranzia Dušan
Dušan Duranzia
|
NEKA
|
21 |
2755
|
Maškovce
Maškovce
|
1
|
Jasík Emil
Emil Jasík
|
SMER
|
21 |
2756
|
Bystrá
Bystrá
|
1
|
Korečková Božena
Božena Korečková
|
SMER
|
21 |
2757
|
Lipovec
Lipovec
|
1
|
Rízová Oľga
Oľga Rízová
|
OKS
|
21 |
2758
|
Brezovec
Brezovec
|
1
|
Slivka Juraj
Juraj Slivka
|
SMER
|
21 |
2759
|
Veľké Borové
Veľké Borové
|
1
|
Jančura Kamil
Kamil Jančura
|
KDH
|
20 |
2760
|
Rohožník
Rohožník
|
1
|
Paľová Jana
Jana Paľová
|
NEKA
|
20 |
2761
|
Krokava
Krokava
|
1
|
Ďurove Emil
Emil Ďurove
|
SMER
|
19 |
2762
|
Liptovské Beharovce
Liptovské Beharovce
|
1
|
Malý Jozef
Jozef Malý
|
SNS
|
19 |
2763
|
Havka
Havka
|
1
|
Jabrocký Jozef
Jozef Jabrocký
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
18 |
2764
|
Livovská Huta
Livovská Huta
|
1
|
Legnavský Ján
Ján Legnavský
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
18 |
2765
|
Oľšinkov
Oľšinkov
|
1
|
Tovcimak Jozef
Jozef Tovcimak
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
18 |
2766
|
Višňové
Višňové
|
1
|
Boršodi Zoltán
Zoltán Boršodi
|
NEKA
|
17 |
2767
|
Parihuzovce
Parihuzovce
|
1
|
Stanko Ján
Ján Stanko
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
17 |
2768
|
Krišľovce
Krišľovce
|
1
|
Dovičaková Monika
Monika Dovičaková
|
SDKÚ-DS
|
16 |
2769
|
Brestov nad Laborcom
Brestov nad Laborcom
|
1
|
Rusinko Vasiľ
Vasiľ Rusinko
|
ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
16 |
2770
|
Poproč
Poproč
|
1
|
Kvaka Ľubomír
Ľubomír Kvaka
|
SMER
|
15 |
2771
|
Harakovce
Harakovce
|
1
|
Melíšková Božena
Božena Melíšková
|
ĽS-HZDS,SMER
|
15 |
2772
|
Starina
Starina
|
1
|
Ščerbák Štefan
Štefan Ščerbák
|
SMER
|
15 |
2773
|
Dolný Kalník
Dolný Kalník
|
1
|
Švehlová Mária
Mária Švehlová
|
NEKA
|
15 |
2774
|
Dobroslava
Dobroslava
|
1
|
Vasilenková Helena
Helena Vasilenková
|
SMER,SDKÚ-DS
|
15 |
2775
|
Príkra
Príkra
|
1
|
Brenišin Ján
Ján Brenišin
|
SMER,SDKÚ-DS
|
14 |
2776
|
Červeňany
Červeňany
|
1
|
Palášthy Radoslav
Radoslav Palášthy
|
SMER,SNS
|
14 |
2777
|
Soľník
Soľník
|
1
|
Karaman Ľubomír
Ľubomír Karaman
|
SMER
|
13 |
2778
|
Ondavka
Ondavka
|
1
|
Kurimský Andrej
Andrej Kurimský
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
13 |
2779
|
Havranec
Havranec
|
1
|
Bilas Jozef
Jozef Bilas
|
KSS
|
11 |
2780
|
Šarbov
Šarbov
|
1
|
Skasko Stanislav
Stanislav Skasko
|
SMER
|
10 |
2781
|
Regetovka
Regetovka
|
1
|
Noga František
František Noga
|
ĽS-HZDS
|
9 |
2782
|
Trebichava
Trebichava
|
1
|
Hanková Iveta
Iveta Hanková
|
NEKA
|
8 |
2783
|
Belejovce
Belejovce
|
1
|
Marko Ján
Ján Marko
|
SMER,ĽS-HZDS,SNS
|
7 |
2784
|
Štvrtok na Ostrove
Štvrtok na Ostrove
|
1
|
Kolláthová Kornélia
Kornélia Kolláthová
|
NEKA
|
0 |