reklama
reklama
#Poradie | ObecObec | Meno kandidáta | Strana | Počet hlasov | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hodruša-Hámre Hodruša-Hámre | 1 | Uram Jozef Jozef Uram | NEKA | 702 |
2 | Hodruša-Hámre Hodruša-Hámre | Rupcová Eva Eva Rupcová | TIP | 321 | |
3 | Hliník nad Hronom Hliník nad Hronom | 1 | Mikuláš Vladimír Vladimír Mikuláš | NEKA | 634 |
4 | Hliník nad Hronom Hliník nad Hronom | Hlinka Slavomír Slavomír Hlinka | NEKA | 565 | |
5 | Hliník nad Hronom Hliník nad Hronom | Varga Ján Ján Varga | TIP | 58 | |
6 | Hliník nad Hronom Hliník nad Hronom | Finka Milan Milan Finka | #SIEŤ | 57 | |
7 | Lovčica-Trubín Lovčica-Trubín | 1 | Námešný Rudolf Rudolf Námešný | SDS | 567 |
8 | Janova Lehota Janova Lehota | 1 | Kováčová Božena Božena Kováčová | SMER-SD | 389 |
9 | Janova Lehota Janova Lehota | Karásek Dušan Dušan Karásek | NEKA | 151 | |
10 | Hronský Beňadik Hronský Beňadik | 1 | Krovina Ľubomír Ľubomír Krovina | NEKA | 386 |
11 | Hronský Beňadik Hronský Beňadik | Zold Peter Peter Zold | NEKA | 114 | |
12 | Hronský Beňadik Hronský Beňadik | Budáčová Terézia Terézia Budáčová | SMER-SD | 99 | |
13 | Hronský Beňadik Hronský Beňadik | Bandzi Ján Ján Bandzi | NOVA | 66 | |
14 | Hronský Beňadik Hronský Beňadik | Drgoňa Michal Michal Drgoňa | NEKA | 41 | |
15 | Tekovská Breznica Tekovská Breznica | 1 | Dolinaj Jozef Jozef Dolinaj | SMER-SD | 382 |
16 | Tekovská Breznica Tekovská Breznica | Ruman Ján Ján Ruman | SMS | 140 | |
17 | Tekovská Breznica Tekovská Breznica | Horniak František František Horniak | SDS | 43 | |
18 | Malá Lehota Malá Lehota | 1 | Pacalaj Dušan Dušan Pacalaj | NEKA | 362 |
19 | Malá Lehota Malá Lehota | Tisovská Marta Marta Tisovská | SMER-SD | 217 | |
20 | Vyhne Vyhne | 1 | Bevelaqua Vladimír Vladimír Bevelaqua | NEKA | 360 |
21 | Vyhne Vyhne | Kopčanová Jana Jana Kopčanová | SDKÚ-DS, NOVA | 300 | |
22 | Lutila Lutila | 1 | Pružina Ján Ján Pružina | NEKA | 359 |
23 | Lutila Lutila | Imriš Slavomír Slavomír Imriš | SMER-SD, SNS | 229 | |
24 | Lutila Lutila | Šurka Viktor Viktor Šurka | NEKA | 99 | |
25 | Lutila Lutila | Beňo Ján Ján Beňo | NEKA | 9 | |
26 | Prestavlky Prestavlky | 1 | Abrahám Ján Ján Abrahám | SMER-SD | 307 |
27 | Banská Belá Banská Belá | 1 | Babirád Branislav Branislav Babirád | SMER-SD, SNS | 301 |
28 | Prochot Prochot | 1 | Gajdošová Darina Darina Gajdošová | SMER-SD | 290 |
29 | Prochot Prochot | Grolmus Jozef Jozef Grolmus | NEKA | 69 | |
30 | Prochot Prochot | Babiak Ján Ján Babiak | NEKA | 36 | |
31 | Svätý Anton Svätý Anton | 1 | Guláková Simona Simona Guláková | SMS | 289 |
32 | Svätý Anton Svätý Anton | Baranyai Jozef Jozef Baranyai | SNS | 259 | |
33 | Župkov Župkov | 1 | Tomáš Ján Ján Tomáš | NEKA | 286 |
34 | Ladomerská Vieska Ladomerská Vieska | 1 | Baran Vladimír Vladimír Baran | SMER-SD | 274 |
35 | Ladomerská Vieska Ladomerská Vieska | Uhlár Peter Peter Uhlár | NEKA | 175 | |
36 | Brehy Brehy | 1 | Tencer Juraj Juraj Tencer | SMER-SD | 274 |
37 | Brehy Brehy | Lovecká Anna Anna Lovecká | NEKA | 200 | |
38 | Brehy Brehy | Palaj Zdenko Zdenko Palaj | NEKA | 139 | |
39 | Horná Ves Horná Ves | 1 | Holicová Simona Simona Holicová | SMER-SD | 272 |
40 | Horná Ves Horná Ves | Juríček Ľuboš Ľuboš Juríček | NEKA | 87 | |
41 | Trnavá Hora Trnavá Hora | 1 | Kravec Pavel Pavel Kravec | NEKA | 260 |
42 | Trnavá Hora Trnavá Hora | Harman Ján Ján Harman | NEKA | 239 | |
43 | Trnavá Hora Trnavá Hora | Mešťan Miroslav Miroslav Mešťan | NEKA | 101 | |
44 | Veľká Lehota Veľká Lehota | 1 | Šmondrková Marta Marta Šmondrková | SMER-SD | 256 |
45 | Veľká Lehota Veľká Lehota | Víglaský Igor Igor Víglaský | NEKA | 144 | |
46 | Veľká Lehota Veľká Lehota | Mihál Jozef Jozef Mihál | KDH | 143 | |
47 | Veľká Lehota Veľká Lehota | Víglaský Peter Peter Víglaský | NEKA | 101 | |
48 | Bzenica Bzenica | 1 | Kováč Marek Marek Kováč | NEKA | 255 |
49 | Bzenica Bzenica | Debnár Viktor Viktor Debnár | SMER-SD | 97 | |
50 | Bzenica Bzenica | Inczingerová Ingrid Ingrid Inczingerová | NEKA | 4 | |
51 | Štiavnické Bane Štiavnické Bane | 1 | Neuschl Stanislav Stanislav Neuschl | SNS | 245 |
52 | Štiavnické Bane Štiavnické Bane | Havlík Oldřich Oldřich Havlík | NEKA | 92 | |
53 | Štiavnické Bane Štiavnické Bane | Daubnerová Anna Anna Daubnerová | NEKA | 62 | |
54 | Štiavnické Bane Štiavnické Bane | Göndöčová Viera Viera Göndöčová | NEKA | 51 | |
55 | Štiavnické Bane Štiavnické Bane | Láslo Marián Marián Láslo | SMER-SD | 33 | |
56 | Štiavnické Bane Štiavnické Bane | Peničková Beáta Beáta Peničková | SMS | 13 | |
57 | Sklené Teplice Sklené Teplice | 1 | Meliš Ľubomír Ľubomír Meliš | SMER-SD | 231 |
58 | Sklené Teplice Sklené Teplice | Valent Miroslav Miroslav Valent | SDKÚ-DS, NOVA | 38 | |
59 | Orovnica Orovnica | 1 | Forgáčová Katarína Katarína Forgáčová | NEKA | 215 |
60 | Dolná Ždaňa Dolná Ždaňa | 1 | Murgašová Andrea Andrea Murgašová | SMER-SD | 210 |
61 | Dolná Ždaňa Dolná Ždaňa | Baniari Ľubomír Ľubomír Baniari | NEKA | 151 | |
62 | Dolná Ždaňa Dolná Ždaňa | Brieška Jozef Jozef Brieška | ĽS Naše Slovensko | 69 | |
63 | Ihráč Ihráč | 1 | Febenová Ľudmila Ľudmila Febenová | NEKA | 208 |
64 | Ihráč Ihráč | Kysel Vladimír Vladimír Kysel | NEKA | 140 | |
65 | Prenčov Prenčov | 1 | Ciglanová Alena Alena Ciglanová | SMER-SD | 205 |
66 | Voznica Voznica | 1 | Blaho Kamil Kamil Blaho | SMER-SD | 203 |
67 | Hrabičov Hrabičov | 1 | Adámik Ján Ján Adámik | SMER-SD | 187 |
68 | Jastrabá Jastrabá | 1 | Sklenár Vojtech Vojtech Sklenár | SMER-SD | 182 |
69 | Jastrabá Jastrabá | Beňová Beata Beata Beňová | NEKA | 108 | |
70 | Jastrabá Jastrabá | Mojžiška Pavol Pavol Mojžiška | NEKA | 40 | |
71 | Horné Hámre Horné Hámre | 1 | Mokrý Milan Milan Mokrý | NEKA | 180 |
72 | Horné Hámre Horné Hámre | Fusatý Anton Anton Fusatý | KDH | 87 | |
73 | Horné Hámre Horné Hámre | Štefanka Milan Milan Štefanka | NEKA | 86 | |
74 | Lehôtka pod Brehmi Lehôtka pod Brehmi | 1 | Zaťko Juraj Juraj Zaťko | SMER-SD | 168 |
75 | Lehôtka pod Brehmi Lehôtka pod Brehmi | Kováčová Drahuša Drahuša Kováčová | SaS | 23 | |
76 | Horná Ždaňa Horná Ždaňa | 1 | Bugárová Alena Alena Bugárová | SMER-SD | 167 |
77 | Horná Ždaňa Horná Ždaňa | Dekýšová Králová Lucia Lucia Dekýšová Králová | NEKA | 72 | |
78 | Rudno nad Hronom Rudno nad Hronom | 1 | Šurjanský Marián Marián Šurjanský | NOVA | 164 |
79 | Rudno nad Hronom Rudno nad Hronom | Kršjak Ľubomír Ľubomír Kršjak | SMER-SD | 129 | |
80 | Nevoľné Nevoľné | 1 | Henžel Štefan Štefan Henžel | SMER-SD | 155 |
81 | Nevoľné Nevoľné | Kapusta Ján Ján Kapusta | NEKA | 93 | |
82 | Nevoľné Nevoľné | Baláž Marian Marian Baláž | KDH, SNS, NOVA, SDKÚ-DS | 34 | |
83 | Hronská Dúbrava Hronská Dúbrava | 1 | Brhlík Jozef Jozef Brhlík | SMER-SD | 148 |
84 | Hronská Dúbrava Hronská Dúbrava | Čabák Vladimír Vladimír Čabák | KDH | 48 | |
85 | Hronská Dúbrava Hronská Dúbrava | Spodniaková Martina Martina Spodniaková | NEKA | 14 | |
86 | Kopernica Kopernica | 1 | Slanina Rastislav Rastislav Slanina | SMER-SD | 145 |
87 | Kopernica Kopernica | Maťha Vladimír Vladimír Maťha | NEKA | 23 | |
88 | Ostrý Grúň Ostrý Grúň | 1 | Angletová Jana Jana Angletová | NEKA | 142 |
89 | Ostrý Grúň Ostrý Grúň | Adamová Lívia Lívia Adamová | NEKA | 73 | |
90 | Ostrý Grúň Ostrý Grúň | Sedliak Jozef Jozef Sedliak | NOVA | 52 | |
91 | Ostrý Grúň Ostrý Grúň | Žoltický Milan Milan Žoltický | NEKA | 16 | |
92 | Ostrý Grúň Ostrý Grúň | Bielik Radoslav Radoslav Bielik | SDS | 15 | |
93 | Repište Repište | 1 | Šalkovský Vladimír Vladimír Šalkovský | SMER-SD | 142 |
94 | Repište Repište | Tencer Karol Karol Tencer | NEKA | 20 | |
95 | Stará Kremnička Stará Kremnička | 1 | Rigo Stanislav Stanislav Rigo | SDS | 141 |
96 | Stará Kremnička Stará Kremnička | Handzelová Jana Jana Handzelová | KDH | 136 | |
97 | Stará Kremnička Stará Kremnička | Danková Zuzana Zuzana Danková | SNS | 100 | |
98 | Stará Kremnička Stará Kremnička | Slašťan Peter Peter Slašťan | TIP | 72 | |
99 | Stará Kremnička Stará Kremnička | Beňo František František Beňo | KSS | 59 | |
100 | Stará Kremnička Stará Kremnička | Petruš Maroš Maroš Petruš | NEKA | 17 | |
101 | Stará Kremnička Stará Kremnička | Kamenská Renáta Renáta Kamenská | #SIEŤ | 12 | |
102 | Pitelová Pitelová | 1 | Kubík Ján Ján Kubík | NEKA | 136 |
103 | Pitelová Pitelová | Záhorcová Martina Martina Záhorcová | NEKA | 102 | |
104 | Pitelová Pitelová | Gajdošová Katarína Katarína Gajdošová | NEKA | 63 | |
105 | Pitelová Pitelová | Kubík Peter Peter Kubík | NEKA | 43 | |
106 | Pitelová Pitelová | Vaňová Božena Božena Vaňová | NEKA | 28 | |
107 | Pitelová Pitelová | Pročka Juraj Juraj Pročka | NEKA | 9 | |
108 | Slaská Slaská | 1 | Gelien Daniel Daniel Gelien | NEKA | 129 |
109 | Dolná Trnávka Dolná Trnávka | 1 | Tesák Juraj Juraj Tesák | NEKA | 128 |
110 | Dolná Trnávka Dolná Trnávka | Tencerová Anna Anna Tencerová | SMER-SD | 69 | |
111 | Dolná Trnávka Dolná Trnávka | Majerský Martin Martin Majerský | ĽS Naše Slovensko | 30 | |
112 | Lovča Lovča | 1 | Bahno Ondrej Ondrej Bahno | SMER-SD | 120 |
113 | Veľké Pole Veľké Pole | 1 | Demeter František František Demeter | SMER-SD | 118 |
114 | Kľak Kľak | 1 | Haring Ľuboš Ľuboš Haring | NEKA | 114 |
115 | Ilija Ilija | 1 | Jokel Milan Milan Jokel | NEKA | 111 |
116 | Ilija Ilija | Kubala Martin Martin Kubala | KDH | 57 | |
117 | Ilija Ilija | Bačíková Zlatica Zlatica Bačíková | SMS | 26 | |
118 | Podhorie Podhorie | 1 | Lóžiová Dana Dana Lóžiová | NEKA | 100 |
119 | Podhorie Podhorie | Kordíková Ľubica Ľubica Kordíková | NEKA | 88 | |
120 | Podhorie Podhorie | Orságová Martina Martina Orságová | NEKA | 45 | |
121 | Kremnické Bane Kremnické Bane | 1 | Vozár Juraj Juraj Vozár | NEKA | 100 |
122 | Kremnické Bane Kremnické Bane | Kozárová Miroslava Miroslava Kozárová | SMER-SD | 24 | |
123 | Bartošova Lehôtka Bartošova Lehôtka | 1 | Bielik Ľubomír Ľubomír Bielik | SNS | 99 |
124 | Bartošova Lehôtka Bartošova Lehôtka | Doletinová Valéria Valéria Doletinová | NEKA | 98 | |
125 | Bartošova Lehôtka Bartošova Lehôtka | Balážová Lenka Lenka Balážová | NEKA | 48 | |
126 | Bartošova Lehôtka Bartošova Lehôtka | Forgáč Jaroslav Jaroslav Forgáč | NEKA | 10 | |
127 | Banský Studenec Banský Studenec | 1 | Santoris Pavol Pavol Santoris | SNS, SMER-SD | 96 |
128 | Banský Studenec Banský Studenec | Kašiarová Mária Mária Kašiarová | NEKA | 71 | |
129 | Banský Studenec Banský Studenec | Sartorisová Zuzana Zuzana Sartorisová | SMS | 55 | |
130 | Krahule Krahule | 1 | Schwarz Miroslav Miroslav Schwarz | NEKA | 89 |
131 | Baďan Baďan | 1 | Kuková Ľubica Ľubica Kuková | SMER-SD, SNS | 87 |
132 | Dolná Ves Dolná Ves | 1 | Pračko Milan Milan Pračko | SMER-SD | 85 |
133 | Dolná Ves Dolná Ves | Kňažko Ján Ján Kňažko | NEKA | 58 | |
134 | Kosorín Kosorín | 1 | Hric Peter Peter Hric | NEKA | 83 |
135 | Kosorín Kosorín | Finka Ľuboš Ľuboš Finka | SMER-SD | 73 | |
136 | Kosorín Kosorín | Vanka Rudolf Rudolf Vanka | NEKA | 71 | |
137 | Kosorín Kosorín | Beňo Miroslav Miroslav Beňo | NEKA | 53 | |
138 | Dekýš Dekýš | 1 | Bucha Jozef Jozef Bucha | SMER-SD, SNS | 82 |
139 | Kozelník Kozelník | 1 | Petáková Eva Eva Petáková | SMER-SD, SNS | 82 |
140 | Močiar Močiar | 1 | Vančová Adriana Adriana Vančová | SMER-SD, SNS | 82 |
141 | Vysoká Vysoká | 1 | Kuková Valéria Valéria Kuková | KDH | 62 |
142 | Vysoká Vysoká | Šebeňová Zuzana Zuzana Šebeňová | SNS | 14 | |
143 | Kunešov Kunešov | 1 | Slašťanová Mária Mária Slašťanová | KDH | 60 |
144 | Kunešov Kunešov | Ernek Dušan Dušan Ernek | NEKA | 51 | |
145 | Kunešov Kunešov | Vodislavský Tomáš Tomáš Vodislavský | NEKA | 20 | |
146 | Píla Píla | 1 | Čižmárik Eugen Eugen Čižmárik | NEKA | 51 |
147 | Píla Píla | Jokalová Emília Emília Jokalová | SMER-SD | 33 | |
148 | Beluj Beluj | 1 | Zlesíková Monika Monika Zlesíková | NEKA | 47 |
149 | Beluj Beluj | Cibulová Slávka Slávka Cibulová | SNS | 30 | |
150 | Počúvadlo Počúvadlo | 1 | Triebušník Dušan Dušan Triebušník | SDKÚ-DS | 46 |
151 | Lúčky Lúčky | 1 | Zajak František František Zajak | SMER-SD | 40 |
152 | Lúčky Lúčky | Horvát Vladimír Vladimír Horvát | NEKA | 34 | |
153 | Lúčky Lúčky | Závadský Vladimír Vladimír Závadský | NEKA | 28 | |
154 | Lúčky Lúčky | Vais Jozef Jozef Vais | NEKA | 11 | |
155 | Lúčky Lúčky | Priebera Miroslav Miroslav Priebera | NEKA | 4 |
Vyberte si svoj kraj a obec pre detailnejšie informácie