Okres Čadca

Čadca, Čierne, Dlhá nad Kysucou, Zborov nad Bystricou, Zákopčie, Vysoká nad Kysucou, Turzovka, Svrčinovec, Stará Bystrica, Staškov, Skalité, Radôstka, Raková, Podvysoká, Oščadnica, Nová Bystrica, Olešná, Makov, Krásno nad Kysucou, Korňa, Klokočov, Klubina, Dunajov

Okres Dolný Kubín

Bziny, Dlhá nad Oravou, Dolný Kubín, Žaškov, Zázrivá, Vyšný Kubín, Veličná, Sedliacka Dubová, Pucov, Pribiš, Pokryváč, Párnica, Oravská Poruba, Oravský Podzámok, Osádka, Medzibrodie nad Oravou, Malatiná, Leštiny, Kraľovany, Krivá, Jasenová, Chlebnice, Istebné, Horná Lehota

Okres Liptovský Mikuláš

Beňadiková, Bobrovček, Bobrovec, Bobrovník, Bukovina, Demänovská Dolina, Žiar, Závažná Poruba, Východná, Vyšná Boca, Veterná Poruba, Vlachy, Veľké Borové, Uhorská Ves, Vavrišovo, Važec, Trstené, Svätý Kríž, Smrečany, Prosiek, Pribylina, Podtureň, Partizánska Ľupča, Pavčina Lehota, Pavlova Ves, Nižná Boca, Malé Borové, Malužiná, Malatíny, Liptovská Anna, Liptovská Kokava, Liptovská Porúbka, Liptovská Sielnica, Liptovské Beharovce, Liptovské Kľačany, Liptovské Matiašovce, Liptovský Hrádok, Liptovský Ján, Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Ondrej, Liptovský Peter, Liptovský Trnovec, Ľubeľa, Lazisko, Kvačany, Kráľova Lehota, Konská, Jakubovany, Jalovec, Jamník, Ižipovce, Huty, Hybe, Galovany, Gôtovany, Dúbrava

Okres Martin

Belá - Dulice, Benice, Blatnica, Bystrička, Ďanová, Diaková, Dolný Kalník, Dražkovce, Žabokreky, Záborie, Vrícko, Vrútky, Turčiansky Peter, Valča, Trebostovo, Trnovo, Turany, Turčianske Jaseno, Turčianske Kľačany, Turčiansky Ďur, Šútovo, Sučany, Socovce, Sklabiňa, Sklabinský Podzámok, Slovany, Ratkovo, Rakovo, Príbovce, Podhradie, Nolčovo, Necpaly, Martin, Laskár, Ležiachov, Lipovec, Krpeľany, Košťany nad Turcom, Kláštor pod Znievom, Karlová, Horný Kalník, Folkušová

Okres Turčianske Teplice

Abramová, Blažovce, Bodorová, Borcová, Brieštie, Budiš, Čremošné, Veľký Čepčín, Turček, Turčianske Teplice, Slovenské Pravno, Sklené, Rudno, Rakša, Ondrašová, Moškovec, Mošovce, Malý Čepčín, Liešno, Kaľamenová, Jasenovo, Jazernica, Ivančiná, Horná Štubňa, Háj, Dubové

Okres Námestovo

Babín, Beňadovo, Bobrov, Breza, Zubrohlava, Zákamenné, Vasiľov, Vavrečka, Ťapešovo, Sihelné, Rabča, Rabčice, Oravská Jasenica, Oravská Lesná, Oravská Polhora, Oravské Veselé, Novoť, Mútne, Námestovo, Lokca, Lomná, Krušetnica, Klin, Hruštín

Okres Tvrdošín

Brezovica, Čimhová, Zuberec, Zábiedovo, Vitanová, Tvrdošín, Trstená, Štefanov nad Oravou, Suchá Hora, Podbiel, Oravský Biely Potok, Nižná, Liesek, Hladovka, Habovka

Okres Ružomberok

Bešeňová, Turík, Valaská Dubová, Švošov, Štiavnička, Stankovany, Ružomberok, Potok, Martinček, Ludrová, Liptovská Lúžna, Liptovská Osada, Liptovská Štiavnica, Liptovská Teplá, Liptovské Revúce, Liptovské Sliače, Liptovský Michal, Lisková, Ľubochňa, Lúčky, Likavka, Komjatná, Kalameny, Ivachnová, Hubová

Okres Bytča

Bytča, Veľké Rovné, Štiavnik, Predmier, Petrovice, Kotešová, Kolárovice, Jablonové, Hvozdnica, Hlboké nad Váhom

Okres Kysucké Nové Mesto

Dolný Vadičov, Snežnica, Rudinská, Rudina, Rudinka, Radoľa, Povina, Ochodnica, Nesluša, Lodno, Kysucké Nové Mesto, Kysucký Lieskovec, Horný Vadičov

Okres Žilina

Belá, Bitarová, Brezany, Čičmany, Divina, Divinka, Dlhé Pole, Dolná Tižina, Dolný Hričov, Žilina, Zbyňov, Višňové, Veľká Čierna, Turie, Varín, Šuja, Teplička nad Váhom, Terchová, Stráňavy, Stránske, Stráža, Strečno, Svederník, Rosina, Rajec, Rajecká Lesná, Rajecké Teplice, Porúbka, Podhorie, Paština Závada, Ovčiarsko, Nezbudská Lúčka, Mojš, Nededza, Lutiše, Lysica, Malá Čierna, Lietava, Lietavská Lúčka, Kunerad, Krasňany, Konská, Kotrčiná Lúčka, Kľače, Kamenná Poruba, Jasenové, Hričovské Podhradie, Horný Hričov, Hôrky, Gbeľany, Ďurčiná, Fačkov

Volebné výsledky vo vašom kraji alebo obci