1
Smolenice
Smolenice
Smolenice
1
Chrvala Anton
Anton Chrvala
NEKA
1 166
2
Smolenice
Smolenice
Smolenice
Púchly Pavol
Pavol Púchly
NEKA
369
3
Cífer
Cífer
Cífer
1
Sagan Maroš
Maroš Sagan
NEKA
983
4
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
1
Krajčovičová Božena
Božena Krajčovičová
NEKA
878
5
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
Ryška Peter
Peter Ryška
NEKA
303
6
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
Ondrišek Maroš
Maroš Ondrišek
DOMA DOBRE
38
7
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
Lackovič Miroslav
Miroslav Lackovič
NEKA
14
8
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jaslovské Bohunice
Slivenský Pavol
Pavol Slivenský
NEKA
11
9
Brestovany
Brestovany
Brestovany
1
Kuhajda Ondrej
Ondrej Kuhajda
NEKA
794
10
Brestovany
Brestovany
Brestovany
Vidličková Beáta
Beáta Vidličková
NEKA
137
11
Brestovany
Brestovany
Brestovany
Gabriel Jozef
Jozef Gabriel
NEKA
81
12
Brestovany
Brestovany
Brestovany
Taraba Peter
Peter Taraba
NEKA
74
13
Brestovany
Brestovany
Brestovany
Salvianyová Lenka
Lenka Salvianyová
NEKA
35
14
Križovany nad Dudváhom
Križovany nad Dudváhom
Križovany nad Dudváhom
1
Královičová Svetlana
Svetlana Královičová
NEKA
775
15
Križovany nad Dudváhom
Križovany nad Dudváhom
Križovany nad Dudváhom
Masaryková Svetlana
Svetlana Masaryková
NEKA
184
16
Špačince
Špačince
Špačince
1
Zemko Július
Július Zemko
SMER-SD
696
17
Špačince
Špačince
Špačince
Pastucha Branislav
Branislav Pastucha
NEKA
355
18
Špačince
Špačince
Špačince
Lietavec Ondrej
Ondrej Lietavec
NEKA
221
19
Špačince
Špačince
Špačince
Nádaský Ľuboš
Ľuboš Nádaský
NEKA
199
20
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
1
Kráľovič Jaroslav
Jaroslav Kráľovič
NEKA
656
21
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Škorec Marcel
Marcel Škorec
NEKA
243
22
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Kochajda Viliam
Viliam Kochajda
SMER-SD
167
23
Šúrovce
Šúrovce
Šúrovce
1
Gogolová Žaneta
Žaneta Gogolová
NEKA
613
24
Šúrovce
Šúrovce
Šúrovce
Haršány Miroslav
Miroslav Haršány
NEKA
282
25
Boleráz
Boleráz
Boleráz
1
Mackovčín Pavol
Pavol Mackovčín
NEKA
583
26
Boleráz
Boleráz
Boleráz
Izrael Miloslav
Miloslav Izrael
NEKA
163
27
Boleráz
Boleráz
Boleráz
Chovancová Ivana
Ivana Chovancová
NEKA
128
28
Boleráz
Boleráz
Boleráz
Hubínsky Stanislav
Stanislav Hubínsky
NEKA
83
29
Boleráz
Boleráz
Boleráz
Mikulka Dušan
Dušan Mikulka
SNS
63
30
Horné Orešany
Horné Orešany
Horné Orešany
1
Petrovičová Jarmila
Jarmila Petrovičová
NEKA
575
31
Horné Orešany
Horné Orešany
Horné Orešany
Chovan Ivan
Ivan Chovan
NEKA
266
32
Horné Orešany
Horné Orešany
Horné Orešany
Lisický Štefan
Štefan Lisický
NEKA
73
33
Dechtice
Dechtice
Dechtice
1
Zachar Karol
Karol Zachar
SMER-SD
570
34
Dechtice
Dechtice
Dechtice
Kalaš Drahoš
Drahoš Kalaš
DOMA DOBRE
417
35
Malženice
Malženice
Malženice
1
Macko Miroslav
Miroslav Macko
NEKA
558
36
Majcichov
Majcichov
Majcichov
1
Marek Tibor
Tibor Marek
NEKA
554
37
Majcichov
Majcichov
Majcichov
Zaťko Marián
Marián Zaťko
NEKA
313
38
Zavar
Zavar
Zavar
1
Sochor Lukáš
Lukáš Sochor
NEKA
547
39
Zavar
Zavar
Zavar
Benešová Dana
Dana Benešová
SMER-SD
327
40
Dolné Orešany
Dolné Orešany
Dolné Orešany
1
Belicová Juliana
Juliana Belicová
NEKA
514
41
Dolné Orešany
Dolné Orešany
Dolné Orešany
Hodulík Marián
Marián Hodulík
PS
144
42
Vlčkovce
Vlčkovce
Vlčkovce
1
Dobrovodský Ivan
Ivan Dobrovodský
NEKA
514
43
Vlčkovce
Vlčkovce
Vlčkovce
Kollárová Zdenka
Zdenka Kollárová
NEKA
78
44
Vlčkovce
Vlčkovce
Vlčkovce
Baňas Jozef
Jozef Baňas
NÁRODNÁ KOALÍCIA
33
45
Suchá nad Parnou
Suchá nad Parnou
Suchá nad Parnou
1
Glončák Martin
Martin Glončák
NEKA
506
46
Suchá nad Parnou
Suchá nad Parnou
Suchá nad Parnou
Balážová Daniela
Daniela Balážová
NEKA
191
47
Suchá nad Parnou
Suchá nad Parnou
Suchá nad Parnou
Bejdák Pavol
Pavol Bejdák
NEKA
186
48
Suchá nad Parnou
Suchá nad Parnou
Suchá nad Parnou
Molnár Tomáš
Tomáš Molnár
NEKA
172
49
Biely Kostol
Biely Kostol
Biely Kostol
1
Paulová Iveta
Iveta Paulová
NEKA
494
50
Biely Kostol
Biely Kostol
Biely Kostol
Kloknerová Mária
Mária Kloknerová
NEKA
289
51
Biely Kostol
Biely Kostol
Biely Kostol
Daniš Marek
Marek Daniš
NEKA
56
52
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
1
Dekan Marek
Marek Dekan
NEKA
487
53
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
Horváth Marek
Marek Horváth
NEKA
394
54
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
Štefunková Janka
Janka Štefunková
NEKA
180
55
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
Žák Jozef
Jozef Žák
SMER-SD
65
56
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
Dolná Krupá
Sládeček Peter
Peter Sládeček
NEKA
24
57
Zeleneč
Zeleneč
Zeleneč
1
Jedlička Ľubomír
Ľubomír Jedlička
NEKA
454
58
Zeleneč
Zeleneč
Zeleneč
Orešanský Dušan
Dušan Orešanský
NEKA
297
59
Zeleneč
Zeleneč
Zeleneč
Matis Jaromír
Jaromír Matis
NEKA
265
60
Bučany
Bučany
Bučany
1
Kurinec Rastislav
Rastislav Kurinec
NEKA
424
61
Bučany
Bučany
Bučany
Lančarič Šebestian
Šebestian Lančarič
NEKA
357
62
Bučany
Bučany
Bučany
Krippelová Cecília
Cecília Krippelová
KDH
297
63
Bučany
Bučany
Bučany
Kuna Miroslav
Miroslav Kuna
NEKA
74
64
Bučany
Bučany
Bučany
Remenár Jozef
Jozef Remenár
ĽS Naše Slovensko
30
65
Ružindol
Ružindol
Ružindol
1
Galanský Peter
Peter Galanský
NEKA
416
66
Ružindol
Ružindol
Ružindol
Szudová Svetlana
Svetlana Szudová
SNS
233
67
Ružindol
Ružindol
Ružindol
Pokrývková Stanislava
Stanislava Pokrývková
NEKA
116
68
Ružindol
Ružindol
Ružindol
Hlávková Iveta
Iveta Hlávková
NEKA
63
69
Kátlovce
Kátlovce
Kátlovce
1
Johanes Pavol
Pavol Johanes
NEKA
407
70
Kátlovce
Kátlovce
Kátlovce
Jančovič Milan
Milan Jančovič
NEKA
250
71
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
1
Sučák Miroslav
Miroslav Sučák
NEKA
359
72
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Masaryk Marcel
Marcel Masaryk
SaS, OĽaNO
166
73
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Trník Radko
Radko Trník
NEKA
105
74
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Šarvaic Michal
Michal Šarvaic
NEKA
48
75
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Horváthová Eliška
Eliška Horváthová
NEKA
28
76
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Bohdanovce nad Trnavou
Adamec Andrej
Andrej Adamec
NEKA
0
77
Trstín
Trstín
Trstín
1
Hlávek Peter
Peter Hlávek
NEKA
351
78
Trstín
Trstín
Trstín
Genčúrová Marta
Marta Genčúrová
NEKA
350
79
Voderady
Voderady
Voderady
1
Gajarská Anita
Anita Gajarská
NEKA
336
80
Voderady
Voderady
Voderady
Matejčík Michal
Michal Matejčík
NEKA
199
81
Voderady
Voderady
Voderady
Ribanský Matej
Matej Ribanský
NEKA
67
82
Voderady
Voderady
Voderady
Rybanský Miloš
Miloš Rybanský
DOMA DOBRE
59
83
Voderady
Voderady
Voderady
Ivančík Radoslav
Radoslav Ivančík
NEKA
40
84
Voderady
Voderady
Voderady
Maár Ľuboš
Ľuboš Maár
NEKA
8
85
Opoj
Opoj
Opoj
1
Bartovič Peter
Peter Bartovič
NEKA
255
86
Opoj
Opoj
Opoj
Jankovičová Eva
Eva Jankovičová
NEKA
140
87
Opoj
Opoj
Opoj
Matúš Alojz
Alojz Matúš
SMER-SD
134
88
Šelpice
Šelpice
Šelpice
1
Opálková Ružena
Ružena Opálková
NEKA
255
89
Šelpice
Šelpice
Šelpice
Heribanová Jana
Jana Heribanová
NEKA
125
90
Košolná
Košolná
Košolná
1
Halaksa Martin
Martin Halaksa
SMER-SD
252
91
Košolná
Košolná
Košolná
Stanová Miriam
Miriam Stanová
NEKA
207
92
Košolná
Košolná
Košolná
Kramár Tomáš
Tomáš Kramár
NEKA
20
93
Buková
Buková
Buková
1
Herceg Miloš
Miloš Herceg
SMER-SD
242
94
Buková
Buková
Buková
Filipovičová Eva
Eva Filipovičová
NEKA
39
95
Bíňovce
Bíňovce
Bíňovce
1
Novák Marián
Marián Novák
NEKA
241
96
Bíňovce
Bíňovce
Bíňovce
Kubek Kamil
Kamil Kubek
NEKA
171
97
Naháč
Naháč
Naháč
1
Ivanovič David
David Ivanovič
NEKA
217
98
Naháč
Naháč
Naháč
Šmídová Elena
Elena Šmídová
SaS, OĽaNO
31
99
Dobrá Voda
Dobrá Voda
Dobrá Voda
1
Blanárik René
René Blanárik
SMER-SD
208
100
Borová
Borová
Borová
1
Matovičová Blanka
Blanka Matovičová
NEKA
206
101
Borová
Borová
Borová
Bartošovič Vlastimil
Vlastimil Bartošovič
NEKA
72
102
Radošovce
Radošovce
Radošovce
1
Remenár Miroslav
Miroslav Remenár
KDH
200
103
Radošovce
Radošovce
Radošovce
Remenár Ľubomír
Ľubomír Remenár
NEKA
47
104
Lošonec
Lošonec
Lošonec
1
Rábara Juraj
Juraj Rábara
NEKA
178
105
Dlhá
Dlhá
Dlhá
1
Fandl Peter
Peter Fandl
NEKA
161
106
Dlhá
Dlhá
Dlhá
Guštafíková Mária
Mária Guštafíková
NEKA
56
107
Pavlice
Pavlice
Pavlice
1
Stachová Ivana
Ivana Stachová
KDH
158
108
Pavlice
Pavlice
Pavlice
Baláž Ľubomír
Ľubomír Baláž
SMER-SD, SNS
151
109
Pavlice
Pavlice
Pavlice
Podstrelená Bronislava
Bronislava Podstrelená
SPOLU
3
110
Slovenská Nová Ves
Slovenská Nová Ves
Slovenská Nová Ves
1
Kusý Andrej
Andrej Kusý
NEKA
157
111
Slovenská Nová Ves
Slovenská Nová Ves
Slovenská Nová Ves
Szládicsek Tibor
Tibor Szládicsek
SDKÚ-DS
106
112
Zvončín
Zvončín
Zvončín
1
Dudášová Katarína
Katarína Dudášová
NEKA
153
113
Zvončín
Zvončín
Zvončín
Hrčka Jozef
Jozef Hrčka
NEKA
148
114
Zvončín
Zvončín
Zvončín
Princová Erika
Erika Princová
NEKA
98
115
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
1
Čapkovič Jozef
Jozef Čapkovič
OĽaNO, SaS
151
116
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
Hrčka Jozef
Jozef Hrčka
NEKA
148
117
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
Mikulčík Jozef
Jozef Mikulčík
SMER-SD, SNS
62
118
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
Holec Miroslav
Miroslav Holec
NEKA
10
119
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
Dolné Dubové
Tomašovičová Petra
Petra Tomašovičová
NEKA
1
120
Horná Krupá
Horná Krupá
Horná Krupá
1
Hačko Ľuboš
Ľuboš Hačko
SPOLU
148
121
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
1
Bartovič Tomáš
Tomáš Bartovič
SMER-SD, SNS
125
122
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
Šišková Radka
Radka Šišková
NEKA
111
123
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
Maruniaková Miriam
Miriam Maruniaková
NEKA
98
124
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
Drgoňová Viera
Viera Drgoňová
NEKA
52
125
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
Dolné Lovčice
Brna Marián
Marián Brna
NEKA
22
126
Horné Dubové
Horné Dubové
Horné Dubové
1
Hrčka Ján
Ján Hrčka
NEKA
119
127
Horné Dubové
Horné Dubové
Horné Dubové
Hracho Tomáš
Tomáš Hracho
NEKA
92
128
Horné Dubové
Horné Dubové
Horné Dubové
Varga Robert
Robert Varga
NEKA
27